Licensed to Hartwick College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/26/2019 03:58 PM
                          Hartwick vs WPI - 1/26/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:54.26  
     1) Argentieri, Tori R 19           2) Grauer, Gina F 20              
     3) Reining, Emma R 19              4) Bart, Olivia M 19              
                  30.46     1:03.01 (32.55)     1:29.98 (26.97)     1:54.26 (24.28)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:56.01  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 20                2) Sykes, Molly E 19              
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 20          4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
                  30.18     1:02.82 (32.64)     1:30.90 (28.08)     1:56.01 (25.11)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:58.43  
     1) Harter, Rayna L 18              2) Edwardson, Emma J 21           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 19           4) Berner, Audrey 20              
                  30.50     1:04.07 (33.57)     1:32.26 (28.19)     1:58.43 (26.17)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x2:00.19  
     1) Morgan, Alice T 20              2) Swett, Shelvey S 19            
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie P 20         4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18       
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)     1:33.75 (28.40)     2:00.19 (26.44)
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                    2:12.62  
     1) Harkonen, Natalie 18            2) Olivo, Amanda K 19             
     3) Biondolillo, Mia E 17           4) Rokicki, Caroline 18           
                  37.27     1:14.57 (37.30)     1:45.36 (30.79)     2:12.62 (27.26)
 -- Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                   X2:00.53  
     1) Borowiak, Allison R 18          2) Mowrey, Ceci M 19              
     3) Schwartz, Abigail J 18          4) Easton, Scout L 18             
                  31.10     1:04.34 (33.24)     1:33.43 (29.09)     2:00.53 (27.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:35.69  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 21                2) Chen, Dave Y 21                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 21             4) Miralda, JP 21                 
                  24.39       50.69 (26.30)     1:13.89 (23.20)     1:35.69 (21.80)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:38.66  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           2) Denbow, Zach P 19              
     3) Besch, Tucker L 20              4) Barrett, Craig D 22            
                  26.27       53.98 (27.71)     1:17.29 (23.31)     1:38.66 (21.37)
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    1:39.49  
     1) Zhang, Aron 21                  2) Chernyak, Yury 18              
     3) Gentry, Oleg G 19               4) Skelton, Zach B 20             
                  25.60       52.58 (26.98)     1:17.39 (24.81)     1:39.49 (22.10)
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    1:43.90  
     1) Walsh, Brennan J 18             2) McRee, Hunter C 20             
     3) Poppen-Eagan, Ro C 18           4) Fisher, Kyle E 18              
                  26.97       54.57 (27.60)     1:20.51 (25.94)     1:43.90 (23.39)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:43.91  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 19          2) Gallant, Alex J 21             
     3) Jeong, BK 19                    4) Zimmermann, Markus K 21        
                  27.37       55.30 (27.93)     1:20.62 (25.32)     1:43.91 (23.29)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x1:48.13  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 21             2) Scholz, Eric 19                
     3) McCarthy, Michael P 20          4) Shriner, Matthew D 19          
                  28.37       58.91 (30.54)     1:24.77 (25.86)     1:48.13 (23.36)
  7 Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   x1:49.83  
     1) Waide, Isaac 21                 2) Kremsner, Kris S 18            
     3) Leonard, Colin T 18             4) Eger, William H 19             
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)     1:25.45 (25.76)     1:49.83 (24.38)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:15.31  
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:34.05 (32.88)     2:07.63 (33.58)
        2:41.65 (34.02)     3:15.45 (33.80)     3:49.34 (33.89)     4:23.68 (34.34)
        4:57.79 (34.11)     5:31.76 (33.97)     6:06.25 (34.49)     6:40.80 (34.55)
        7:14.96 (34.16)     7:49.72 (34.76)     8:24.39 (34.67)     8:59.36 (34.97)
        9:33.71 (34.35)    10:07.88 (34.17)    10:41.91 (34.03)    11:15.31 (33.40)
  2 Lewis, Channing M         20 Hartwick-AD                   11:17.08  
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)     1:37.58 (33.88)     2:11.84 (34.26)
        2:46.32 (34.48)     3:20.87 (34.55)     3:55.45 (34.58)     4:29.98 (34.53)
        5:04.48 (34.50)     5:38.86 (34.38)     6:12.96 (34.10)     6:47.04 (34.08)
        7:21.17 (34.13)     7:55.28 (34.11)     8:29.53 (34.25)     9:03.60 (34.07)
        9:37.65 (34.05)    10:11.49 (33.84)    10:45.08 (33.59)    11:17.08 (32.00)
  3 DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:23.08  
                  30.45     1:03.73 (33.28)     1:37.38 (33.65)     2:11.16 (33.78)
        2:45.42 (34.26)     3:19.51 (34.09)     3:53.88 (34.37)     4:28.06 (34.18)
        5:02.46 (34.40)     5:36.85 (34.39)     6:11.19 (34.34)     6:46.09 (34.90)
        7:20.82 (34.73)     7:55.61 (34.79)     8:30.32 (34.71)     9:05.19 (34.87)
        9:40.11 (34.92)    10:14.79 (34.68)    10:49.35 (34.56)    11:23.08 (33.73)
  4 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                   11:27.21  
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)     1:38.40 (34.05)     2:13.03 (34.63)
        2:47.56 (34.53)     3:22.32 (34.76)     3:57.04 (34.72)     4:31.75 (34.71)
        5:06.35 (34.60)     5:40.90 (34.55)     6:15.20 (34.30)     6:50.03 (34.83)
        7:24.80 (34.77)     7:59.56 (34.76)     8:34.41 (34.85)     9:09.35 (34.94)
        9:44.14 (34.79)    10:18.94 (34.80)    10:53.76 (34.82)    11:27.21 (33.45)
  5 Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE              11:38.22  
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:40.15 (34.94)     2:15.39 (35.24)
        2:50.84 (35.45)     3:26.22 (35.38)     4:01.74 (35.52)     4:37.32 (35.58)
        5:12.73 (35.41)     5:48.13 (35.40)     6:23.53 (35.40)     6:58.77 (35.24)
        7:34.11 (35.34)     8:09.33 (35.22)     8:44.27 (34.94)     9:19.24 (34.97)
        9:53.96 (34.72)    10:29.02 (35.06)    11:03.91 (34.89)    11:38.22 (34.31)
  6 Clemente, Jillian C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE             x11:41.04  
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:39.15 (34.22)     2:12.92 (33.77)
        2:47.01 (34.09)     3:21.26 (34.25)     3:55.33 (34.07)     4:30.17 (34.84)
        5:06.02 (35.85)     5:41.79 (35.77)     6:18.13 (36.34)     6:54.28 (36.15)
        7:30.89 (36.61)     8:07.30 (36.41)     8:42.25 (34.95)     9:18.00 (35.75)
        9:54.26 (36.26)    10:30.78 (36.52)    11:06.15 (35.37)    11:41.04 (34.89)
  7 Easton, Scout L           18 Hartwick-AD                   11:57.19  
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)     1:43.35 (35.95)     2:19.51 (36.16)
        2:55.85 (36.34)     3:32.15 (36.30)     4:08.37 (36.22)     4:45.04 (36.67)
        5:21.70 (36.66)     5:58.31 (36.61)     6:35.04 (36.73)     7:11.61 (36.57)
        7:47.98 (36.37)     8:23.95 (35.97)     8:59.75 (35.80)     9:35.66 (35.91)
       10:12.04 (36.38)    10:48.04 (36.00)    11:23.71 (35.67)    11:57.19 (33.48)
  8 Mumma, Rachel             20 Hartwick-AD                  x12:10.32  
                  31.86     1:06.85 (34.99)     1:43.00 (36.15)     2:19.25 (36.25)
        2:56.00 (36.75)     3:32.90 (36.90)     4:09.57 (36.67)     4:46.70 (37.13)
        5:24.09 (37.39)     6:01.46 (37.37)     6:38.29 (36.83)     7:15.83 (37.54)
        7:52.90 (37.07)     8:30.07 (37.17)     9:07.28 (37.21)     9:44.11 (36.83)
       10:21.00 (36.89)    10:58.03 (37.03)    11:34.71 (36.68)    12:10.32 (35.61)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:19.03  
                  27.70       58.17 (30.47)     1:29.21 (31.04)     2:00.65 (31.44)
        2:32.10 (31.45)     3:03.75 (31.65)     3:35.14 (31.39)     4:06.48 (31.34)
        4:37.90 (31.42)     5:09.17 (31.27)     5:40.61 (31.44)     6:11.92 (31.31)
        6:42.99 (31.07)     7:14.24 (31.25)     7:45.20 (30.96)     8:16.58 (31.38)
        8:47.64 (31.06)     9:17.89 (30.25)     9:48.33 (30.44)    10:19.03 (30.70)
  2 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              10:22.41  
                  27.98       58.94 (30.96)     1:29.99 (31.05)     2:01.45 (31.46)
        2:32.91 (31.46)     3:04.51 (31.60)     3:36.03 (31.52)     4:07.79 (31.76)
        4:39.16 (31.37)     5:10.36 (31.20)     5:41.70 (31.34)     6:13.05 (31.35)
        6:44.46 (31.41)     7:15.79 (31.33)     7:47.10 (31.31)     8:18.40 (31.30)
        8:49.73 (31.33)     9:21.34 (31.61)     9:52.36 (31.02)    10:22.41 (30.05)
  3 Waide, Isaac              21 Hartwick-AD                   10:22.56  
                  28.13       58.95 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.56)     2:01.88 (31.37)
        2:33.39 (31.51)     3:05.10 (31.71)     3:36.67 (31.57)     4:08.24 (31.57)
        4:39.61 (31.37)     5:10.86 (31.25)     5:42.05 (31.19)     6:13.39 (31.34)
        6:44.93 (31.54)     7:16.41 (31.48)     7:47.63 (31.22)     8:18.98 (31.35)
        8:50.52 (31.54)     9:22.07 (31.55)     9:53.64 (31.57)    10:22.56 (28.92)
  4 Tague, Billy F            18 Hartwick-AD                   10:34.34  
                  28.05       58.93 (30.88)     1:30.03 (31.10)     2:01.83 (31.80)
        2:33.92 (32.09)     3:05.61 (31.69)     3:38.19 (32.58)     4:09.74 (31.55)
        4:41.80 (32.06)     5:13.98 (32.18)     5:45.93 (31.95)     6:17.64 (31.71)
        6:49.79 (32.15)     7:21.82 (32.03)     7:54.22 (32.40)     8:25.97 (31.75)
        8:58.89 (32.92)     9:31.23 (32.34)    10:03.44 (32.21)    10:34.34 (30.90)
  5 Leonard, Colin T          18 Hartwick-AD                   10:34.76  
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:30.56 (31.27)     2:01.98 (31.42)
        2:33.77 (31.79)     3:05.53 (31.76)     3:37.46 (31.93)     4:09.53 (32.07)
        4:41.61 (32.08)     5:13.68 (32.07)     5:45.56 (31.88)     6:17.47 (31.91)
        6:49.74 (32.27)     7:22.00 (32.26)     7:54.29 (32.29)     8:26.60 (32.31)
        8:58.94 (32.34)     9:31.32 (32.38)    10:03.66 (32.34)    10:34.76 (31.10)
  6 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE              10:46.06  
                  27.74       59.33 (31.59)     1:31.55 (32.22)     2:03.89 (32.34)
        2:37.25 (33.36)     3:09.87 (32.62)     3:42.55 (32.68)     4:15.10 (32.55)
        4:47.92 (32.82)     5:20.73 (32.81)     5:53.43 (32.70)     6:26.41 (32.98)
        6:58.99 (32.58)     7:31.85 (32.86)     8:04.84 (32.99)     8:37.42 (32.58)
        9:10.45 (33.03)     9:43.04 (32.59)    10:14.39 (31.35)    10:46.06 (31.67)
  7 Esquivel, Roberto         21 Wpi Engineers-NE             x10:51.28  
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)     1:30.12 (31.29)     2:01.81 (31.69)
        2:33.97 (32.16)     3:05.99 (32.02)     3:38.52 (32.53)     4:11.37 (32.85)
        4:44.65 (33.28)     5:17.63 (32.98)     5:50.99 (33.36)     6:24.49 (33.50)
        6:58.39 (33.90)     7:31.94 (33.55)     8:05.44 (33.50)     8:38.30 (32.86)
        9:11.54 (33.24)     9:44.44 (32.90)    10:18.32 (33.88)    10:51.28 (32.96)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Olivia M            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:02.44  
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:30.91 (31.34)     2:02.44 (31.53)
  2 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.09  
                  28.90       59.81 (30.91)     1:31.98 (32.17)     2:04.09 (32.11)
  3 Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.71  
                  28.67     1:00.11 (31.44)     1:32.66 (32.55)     2:04.71 (32.05)
  4 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                    2:04.75  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)     1:33.67 (32.64)     2:04.75 (31.08)
  5 Nowak, Monika T           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:06.74  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:33.59 (32.83)     2:06.74 (33.15)
  6 Brownell, Jennifer S      19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:08.46  
                  30.13     1:02.37 (32.24)     1:35.54 (33.17)     2:08.46 (32.92)
  7 Gentry, Alona R           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:11.26  
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)     1:37.05 (34.33)     2:11.26 (34.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                    1:47.77  
                  24.81       52.77 (27.96)     1:20.95 (28.18)     1:47.77 (26.82)
  2 Miralda, JP               21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:48.04  
                  24.84       52.15 (27.31)     1:20.21 (28.06)     1:48.04 (27.83)
  3 McDonald, Tim R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:51.17  
                  25.17       53.28 (28.11)     1:22.46 (29.18)     1:51.17 (28.71)
  4 Herbert, Javonte' M       20 Hartwick-AD                    1:51.36  
                  25.28       53.39 (28.11)     1:22.58 (29.19)     1:51.36 (28.78)
  5 Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:53.75  
                  25.31       53.70 (28.39)     1:23.16 (29.46)     1:53.75 (30.59)
  6 Besch, Tucker L           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:53.98  
                  25.43       54.63 (29.20)     1:24.98 (30.35)     1:53.98 (29.00)
  7 Eger, William H           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:01.82  
                  27.73       58.37 (30.64)     1:30.09 (31.72)     2:01.82 (31.73)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.12  
                  31.10     1:04.12 (33.02)                                        
  2 Hanson, Olivia M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.80  
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)                                        
  3 Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.28  
                  31.70     1:06.28 (34.58)                                        
  4 Borowiak, Allison R       18 Hartwick-AD                    1:07.39  
                  32.79     1:07.39 (34.60)                                        
  5 Rego, Mary                20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:08.95  
                  33.54     1:08.95 (35.41)                                        
  6 Rokicki, Caroline         18 Hartwick-AD                    1:09.14  
                  33.82     1:09.14 (35.32)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.33  
                  25.60       52.33 (26.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                      55.39  
                  27.18       55.39 (28.21)                                        
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.78  
                  27.75       55.78 (28.03)                                        
  4 Walsh, Brennan J          18 Hartwick-AD                      57.33  
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)                                        
  5 De la Rosa, Jehu M        21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.45  
                  28.00       57.45 (29.45)                                        
  6 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                    1:00.46  
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)                                        
  7 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:01.50  
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grauer, Gina F            20 Hartwick-AD                    1:10.41  
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)                                        
  2 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    1:13.21  
                  34.61     1:13.21 (38.60)                                        
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:13.38  
                  34.39     1:13.38 (38.99)                                        
  4 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.18  
                  34.78     1:14.18 (39.40)                                        
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie M     22 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:15.74  
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
  6 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:16.63  
                  36.60     1:16.63 (40.03)                                        
  7 Olivo, Amanda K           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:22.97  
                  38.91     1:22.97 (44.06)                                        
  8 Razo, Esperanza           18 Hartwick-AD                   x1:23.15  
                  38.77     1:23.15 (44.38)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.92  
                  27.66       58.92 (31.26)                                        
  2 Chernyak, Yury            18 Hartwick-AD                      59.40  
                  27.78       59.40 (31.62)                                        
  3 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                    1:00.04  
                  28.06     1:00.04 (31.98)                                        
  4 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.23  
                  28.79     1:01.23 (32.44)                                        
  5 McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                    1:02.24  
                  29.15     1:02.24 (33.09)                                        
  6 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:05.52  
                  30.73     1:05.52 (34.79)                                        
  7 Scholz, Eric              19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:07.26  
                  31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)                                        
  8 Kremsner, Kris S          18 Hartwick-AD                   x1:09.57  
                  32.51     1:09.57 (37.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.78  
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:39.45 (35.14)     2:15.78 (36.33)
  2 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    2:16.10  
                  29.52     1:03.11 (33.59)     1:39.21 (36.10)     2:16.10 (36.89)
  3 Reining, Emma R           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:17.22  
                  29.63     1:04.32 (34.69)     1:40.94 (36.62)     2:17.22 (36.28)
  4 DeMaio, Sarah J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.08  
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)     1:42.43 (36.16)     2:20.08 (37.65)
  5 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.86  
                  31.30     1:07.04 (35.74)     1:44.64 (37.60)     2:23.86 (39.22)
  6 Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:36.16  
                  31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)     1:49.42 (41.06)     2:36.16 (46.74)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.74  
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:27.74 (31.19)     1:59.74 (32.00)
  2 Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.51  
                  26.32       57.09 (30.77)     1:30.07 (32.98)     2:02.51 (32.44)
  3 Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:05.09  
                  27.34       58.44 (31.10)     1:30.69 (32.25)     2:05.09 (34.40)
  4 Leonard, Colin T          18 Hartwick-AD                    2:05.77  
                  27.81       58.90 (31.09)     1:33.02 (34.12)     2:05.77 (32.75)
  5 McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.73  
                  27.86       59.39 (31.53)     1:32.76 (33.37)     2:07.73 (34.97)
  6 Driscoll, Josh M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:09.30  
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)     1:34.74 (34.31)     2:09.30 (34.56)
  7 Eger, William H           19 Hartwick-AD                    2:25.49  
                  30.22     1:07.02 (36.80)     1:44.48 (37.46)     2:25.49 (41.01)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Olivia M            19 Hartwick-AD                      24.71  
  2 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.29  
  3 Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.50  
  4 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 27.14  
  5 Easton, Scout L           18 Hartwick-AD                      27.23  
  6 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x27.24  
  7 Gentry, Alona R           19 Hartwick-AD                      28.03  
  8 Biondolillo, Mia E        17 Hartwick-AD                     x28.58  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.84  
  2 Besch, Tucker L           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.02  
  3 Chen, Dave Y              21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 23.06  
  4 Skelton, Zach B           20 Hartwick-AD                      23.12  
  5 Walsh, Brennan J          18 Hartwick-AD                      23.99  
  6 Fisher, Kyle E            18 Hartwick-AD                      24.24  
  7 Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE                x25.20  
  8 Barnes, Johnathan H       18 Hartwick-AD                     x25.74  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                174.50  
  2 Mittelman, Alexis T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                161.30  
  3 Sterck, Samantha          18 Hartwick-AD                     134.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                174.30  
  2 Gentry, Oleg G            19 Hartwick-AD                     159.60  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bart, Olivia M            19 Hartwick-AD                      55.48  
                  26.44       55.48 (29.04)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.04  
                  27.95       57.04 (29.09)                                        
  3 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.30  
                  27.92       57.30 (29.38)                                        
  4 Reining, Emma R           19 Hartwick-AD                      58.32  
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
  5 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE                 59.24  
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)                                        
  6 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:00.96  
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
  7 Biondolillo, Mia E        17 Hartwick-AD                    1:03.41  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.76  
                  23.85       48.76 (24.91)                                        
  2 Ferrick, Max C            19 Hartwick-AD                      50.27  
                  23.97       50.27 (26.30)                                        
  3 Esquivel, Roberto         21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.32  
                  24.29       50.32 (26.03)                                        
  4 McDonald, Tim R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.58  
                  24.51       50.58 (26.07)                                        
  5 Skelton, Zach B           20 Hartwick-AD                      51.28  
                  24.26       51.28 (27.02)                                        
  6 Herbert, Javonte' M       20 Hartwick-AD                      52.21  
                  24.96       52.21 (27.25)                                        
  7 Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE                x55.21  
                  26.41       55.21 (28.80)                                        
  8 Barnes, Johnathan H       18 Hartwick-AD                     x59.15  
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandervort, Jenna L       21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.70  
                  33.61     1:09.26 (35.65)     1:43.85 (34.59)     2:18.70 (34.85)
  2 Lewis, Channing M         20 Hartwick-AD                    2:19.39  
                  33.15     1:08.47 (35.32)     1:44.12 (35.65)     2:19.39 (35.27)
  3 Brownell, Jennifer S      19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.00  
                  33.89     1:09.21 (35.32)     1:45.11 (35.90)     2:20.00 (34.89)
  4 Hanson, Olivia M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:23.61  
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)     1:46.04 (37.30)     2:23.61 (37.57)
  5 Borowiak, Allison R       18 Hartwick-AD                    2:25.25  
                  34.49     1:11.35 (36.86)     1:48.84 (37.49)     2:25.25 (36.41)
  6 Rego, Mary                20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:27.38  
                  34.17     1:11.58 (37.41)     1:49.97 (38.39)     2:27.38 (37.41)
  7 Rokicki, Caroline         18 Hartwick-AD                    2:28.42  
                  35.44     1:12.36 (36.92)     1:50.55 (38.19)     2:28.42 (37.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:02.37  
                  28.97       59.44 (30.47)     1:30.23 (30.79)     2:02.37 (32.14)
  2 Walsh, Brennan J          18 Hartwick-AD                    2:04.65  
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:04.65 (31.94)
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:04.97  
                  29.27     1:00.57 (31.30)     1:32.38 (31.81)     2:04.97 (32.59)
  4 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                    2:07.15  
                  30.36     1:02.35 (31.99)     1:34.53 (32.18)     2:07.15 (32.62)
  5 Driscoll, Josh M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.49  
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)     1:34.54 (33.08)     2:07.49 (32.95)
  6 Waide, Isaac              21 Hartwick-AD                    2:12.00  
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)     1:39.17 (34.06)     2:12.00 (32.83)
  7 Suwirjo, Hendrick A       21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:13.10  
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)     1:38.09 (34.80)     2:13.10 (35.01)
  8 Fisher, Kyle E            18 Hartwick-AD                   x2:15.05  
                  30.83     1:04.18 (33.35)     1:39.56 (35.38)     2:15.05 (35.49)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grauer, Gina F            20 Hartwick-AD                    2:34.68  
                  34.59     1:14.11 (39.52)     1:54.86 (40.75)     2:34.68 (39.82)
  2 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.67  
                  35.62     1:16.53 (40.91)     1:57.82 (41.29)     2:38.67 (40.85)
  3 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:38.82  
                  35.65     1:16.30 (40.65)     1:58.07 (41.77)     2:38.82 (40.75)
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:38.93  
                  35.37     1:15.85 (40.48)     1:57.32 (41.47)     2:38.93 (41.61)
  5 Flynn, Caroline G         21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:42.04  
                  36.49     1:17.40 (40.91)     1:59.13 (41.73)     2:42.04 (42.91)
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie M     22 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:44.69  
                  37.21     1:18.64 (41.43)     2:01.63 (42.99)     2:44.69 (43.06)
  7 Olivo, Amanda K           19 Hartwick-AD                    3:00.00  
                  40.11     1:25.64 (45.53)     2:12.97 (47.33)     3:00.00 (47.03)
  8 Razo, Esperanza           18 Hartwick-AD                   x3:03.32  
                  41.81     1:28.56 (46.75)     2:16.35 (47.79)     3:03.32 (46.97)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernyak, Yury            18 Hartwick-AD                    2:09.94  
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)     1:35.26 (34.03)     2:09.94 (34.68)
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                    2:12.36  
                  30.41     1:03.98 (33.57)     1:37.84 (33.86)     2:12.36 (34.52)
  3 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.69  
                  30.30     1:04.81 (34.51)     1:40.01 (35.20)     2:15.69 (35.68)
  4 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.50  
                  30.08     1:04.60 (34.52)     1:40.08 (35.48)     2:16.50 (36.42)
  5 Tague, Billy F            18 Hartwick-AD                    2:17.69  
                  29.76     1:04.62 (34.86)     1:40.23 (35.61)     2:17.69 (37.46)
  6 McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:21.32  
                  31.46     1:06.96 (35.50)     1:43.82 (36.86)     2:21.32 (37.50)
  7 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:26.78  
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)     1:47.45 (38.69)     2:26.78 (39.33)
  8 Kremsner, Kris S          18 Hartwick-AD                   x2:36.67  
                  33.94     1:14.44 (40.50)     1:55.74 (41.30)     2:36.67 (40.93)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Channing M         20 Hartwick-AD                    5:29.66  
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:36.68 (33.68)     2:10.48 (33.80)
        2:44.32 (33.84)     3:18.02 (33.70)     3:51.38 (33.36)     4:24.98 (33.60)
        4:57.79 (32.81)     5:29.66 (31.87)                                        
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:32.77  
                  30.00     1:02.69 (32.69)     1:35.63 (32.94)     2:09.18 (33.55)
        2:42.35 (33.17)     3:15.83 (33.48)     3:49.78 (33.95)     4:24.29 (34.51)
        4:58.84 (34.55)     5:32.77 (33.93)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:35.39  
                  29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)     1:36.84 (33.93)     2:10.98 (34.14)
        2:45.48 (34.50)     3:19.97 (34.49)     3:54.09 (34.12)     4:27.90 (33.81)
        5:01.84 (33.94)     5:35.39 (33.55)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Abigail J       18 Hartwick-AD                    5:37.72  
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:38.91 (34.57)     2:13.28 (34.37)
        2:47.73 (34.45)     3:22.00 (34.27)     3:56.24 (34.24)     4:30.22 (33.98)
        5:04.61 (34.39)     5:37.72 (33.11)                                        
  5 Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE               5:45.36  
                  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)     1:40.43 (35.07)     2:15.66 (35.23)
        2:50.97 (35.31)     3:26.09 (35.12)     4:01.41 (35.32)     4:36.42 (35.01)
        5:11.33 (34.91)     5:45.36 (34.03)                                        
  6 Gentry, Alona R           19 Hartwick-AD                    5:46.58  
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:38.70 (35.00)     2:13.84 (35.14)
        2:49.21 (35.37)     3:24.78 (35.57)     4:00.55 (35.77)     4:36.16 (35.61)
        5:11.79 (35.63)     5:46.58 (34.79)                                        
  7 Hughes, Annie M           19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:55.98  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)     1:39.62 (35.08)     2:15.31 (35.69)
        2:51.52 (36.21)     3:28.00 (36.48)     4:05.06 (37.06)     4:42.16 (37.10)
        5:19.63 (37.47)     5:55.98 (36.35)                                        
  8 Mumma, Rachel             20 Hartwick-AD                   x6:11.81  
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:50.21 (38.88)     2:28.77 (38.56)
        3:06.84 (38.07)     3:45.34 (38.50)     4:23.31 (37.97)     4:59.37 (36.06)
        5:35.43 (36.06)     6:11.81 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        19 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:58.31  
                  27.46       57.72 (30.26)     1:27.89 (30.17)     1:58.72 (30.83)
        2:29.10 (30.38)     2:59.84 (30.74)     3:30.78 (30.94)     4:01.45 (30.67)
        4:30.84 (29.39)     4:58.31 (27.47)                                        
  2 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Hartwick-AD                    4:59.20  
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:29.54 (30.65)     2:00.32 (30.78)
        2:30.25 (29.93)     3:01.46 (31.21)     3:31.40 (29.94)     4:01.79 (30.39)
        4:31.22 (29.43)     4:59.20 (27.98)                                        
  3 Miralda, JP               21 Wpi Engineers-NE               4:59.30  
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:57.51 (30.39)
        2:28.69 (31.18)     2:59.45 (30.76)     3:30.12 (30.67)     4:00.72 (30.60)
        4:30.99 (30.27)     4:59.30 (28.31)                                        
  4 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE               5:01.42  
                  25.80       55.16 (29.36)     1:25.84 (30.68)     1:56.84 (31.00)
        2:28.36 (31.52)     2:59.93 (31.57)     3:31.34 (31.41)     4:02.19 (30.85)
        4:32.33 (30.14)     5:01.42 (29.09)                                        
  5 Waide, Isaac              21 Hartwick-AD                    5:09.85  
                  27.54       58.31 (30.77)     1:29.86 (31.55)     2:01.33 (31.47)
        2:33.07 (31.74)     3:04.49 (31.42)     3:36.11 (31.62)     4:07.87 (31.76)
        4:39.24 (31.37)     5:09.85 (30.61)                                        
  6 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE              x5:10.54  
                  27.63       58.44 (30.81)     1:29.70 (31.26)     2:01.33 (31.63)
        2:32.52 (31.19)     3:03.91 (31.39)     3:35.77 (31.86)     4:07.47 (31.70)
        4:39.31 (31.84)     5:10.54 (31.23)                                        
  7 Herbert, Javonte' M       20 Hartwick-AD                    5:18.66  
                  27.45       57.47 (30.02)     1:28.05 (30.58)     1:59.31 (31.26)
        2:30.36 (31.05)     3:01.53 (31.17)     3:32.89 (31.36)     4:04.46 (31.57)
        4:35.92 (31.46)     5:18.66 (42.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    1:01.70  
                  29.08     1:01.70 (32.62)                                        
  2 Reining, Emma R           19 Hartwick-AD                    1:02.16  
                  28.75     1:02.16 (33.41)                                        
  3 Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.23  
                  29.44     1:02.23 (32.79)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.16  
                  29.45     1:03.16 (33.71)                                        
  5 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:03.61  
                  29.79     1:03.61 (33.82)                                        
  6 Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE              x1:05.62  
                  29.63     1:05.62 (35.99)                                        
  7 Easton, Scout L           18 Hartwick-AD                    1:10.90  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 53.10  
                  24.75       53.10 (28.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                      55.38  
                  25.70       55.38 (29.68)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.64  
                  26.77       56.64 (29.87)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.95  
                  26.45       56.95 (30.50)                                        
  5 Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE                x57.79  
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)                                        
  6 Leonard, Colin T          18 Hartwick-AD                      57.82  
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)                                        
  7 Poppen-Eagan, Ro C        18 Hartwick-AD                      57.89  
                  27.04       57.89 (30.85)                                        
  8 Gentry, Oleg G            19 Hartwick-AD                     x57.93  
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE                217.80  
  2 Mittelman, Alexis T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                161.60  
  3 Sterck, Samantha          18 Hartwick-AD                     159.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE                197.25  
  2 Gentry, Oleg G            19 Hartwick-AD                     150.20  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:16.54  
                  28.85     1:05.67 (36.82)     1:44.55 (38.88)     2:16.54 (31.99)
  2 Mowrey, Ceci M            19 Hartwick-AD                    2:19.93  
                  30.12     1:06.48 (36.36)     1:47.56 (41.08)     2:19.93 (32.37)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        19 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:20.87  
                  29.91     1:06.06 (36.15)     1:48.23 (42.17)     2:20.87 (32.64)
  4 Argentieri, Tori R        19 Hartwick-AD                    2:22.72  
                  29.54     1:05.15 (35.61)     1:49.12 (43.97)     2:22.72 (33.60)
  5 Vandervort, Jenna L       21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.77  
                  33.62     1:10.57 (36.95)     1:50.83 (40.26)     2:22.77 (31.94)
  6 Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:26.13  
                  31.19     1:09.60 (38.41)     1:51.94 (42.34)     2:26.13 (34.19)
  7 Borowiak, Allison R       18 Hartwick-AD                    2:30.86  
                  31.13     1:08.64 (37.51)     1:54.76 (46.12)     2:30.86 (36.10)
  8 Olivo, Amanda K           19 Hartwick-AD                   x2:48.52  
                  36.89     1:20.42 (43.53)     2:08.63 (48.21)     2:48.52 (39.89)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.79  
                  26.66       57.06 (30.40)     1:30.75 (33.69)     1:59.79 (29.04)
  2 Zhang, Aron               21 Hartwick-AD                    2:02.84  
                  26.37       58.26 (31.89)     1:33.15 (34.89)     2:02.84 (29.69)
  3 Chernyak, Yury            18 Hartwick-AD                    2:03.68  
                  26.95     1:00.37 (33.42)     1:34.09 (33.72)     2:03.68 (29.59)
  4 McRee, Hunter C           20 Hartwick-AD                    2:08.59  
                  28.33     1:02.12 (33.79)     1:38.50 (36.38)     2:08.59 (30.09)
  5 McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:09.87  
                  28.59     1:02.85 (34.26)     1:39.68 (36.83)     2:09.87 (30.19)
  6 Tague, Billy F            18 Hartwick-AD                   x2:10.28  
                  27.47     1:02.66 (35.19)     1:39.07 (36.41)     2:10.28 (31.21)
  7 Werra, Kyle A             21 Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.70  
                  28.72     1:05.05 (36.33)     1:46.12 (41.07)     2:17.70 (31.58)
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE              x2:17.75  
                  28.22     1:03.04 (34.82)     1:47.04 (44.00)     2:17.75 (30.71)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:49.01  
     1) Berner, Audrey 20               2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18       
     3) Wang, Carol T 20                4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
                  27.85       57.64 (57.64)     1:24.72 (27.08)     1:55.17 (57.53)
        2:21.93 (26.76)     2:51.75 (56.58)     3:18.44 (26.69)     3:49.01 (57.26)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:51.08  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 20         2) Nowak, Monika T 18             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 20          4) Morgan, Alice T 20             
                  28.57       59.35 (59.35)     1:26.98 (27.63)     1:57.12 (57.77)
        2:24.73 (27.61)     2:54.36 (57.24)     3:21.39 (27.03)     3:51.08 (56.72)
  3 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:53.26  
     1) Grauer, Gina F 20               2) Lewis, Channing M 20           
     3) Schwartz, Abigail J 18          4) Mowrey, Ceci M 19              
                  28.09       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.83 (28.49)     1:57.50 (59.16)
        2:24.91 (27.41)     2:55.83 (58.33)     3:23.42 (27.59)     3:53.26 (57.43)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:55.80  
     1) Matsco, Anna K 21               2) DeMaio, Sarah J 18             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 19           4) Sykes, Molly E 19              
                  29.32   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.41 (28.26)     1:59.52 (59.37)
        2:28.24 (28.72)   2:59.64 (1:00.12)     3:26.52 (26.88)     3:55.80 (56.16)
  5 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    4:06.97  
     1) Rokicki, Caroline 18            2) Biondolillo, Mia E 17          
     3) Easton, Scout L 18              4) Borowiak, Allison R 18         
                  29.05   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:31.31 (30.35)   2:05.10 (1:04.14)
        2:34.48 (29.38)   3:06.70 (1:01.60)     3:35.81 (29.11)   4:06.97 (1:00.27)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x4:07.22  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna L 21          2) Rego, Mary 20                  
     3) Gonyea, Cailin R 20             4) Brownell, Jennifer S 19        
                  29.48   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:30.90 (29.39)   2:04.10 (1:02.59)
        2:34.13 (30.03)   3:07.11 (1:03.01)     3:36.25 (29.14)   4:07.22 (1:00.11)
 -- Hartwick College-AD  'C'                                   X4:05.76  
     1) Bart, Olivia M 19               2) Razo, Esperanza 18             
     3) Mumma, Rachel 20                4) Gentry, Alona R 19             
                  25.86       55.37 (55.37)     1:25.71 (30.34)   2:01.35 (1:05.98)
        2:30.38 (29.03)   3:03.31 (1:01.96)     3:32.85 (29.54)   4:05.76 (1:02.45)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:16.86  
     1) Barrett, Craig D 22             2) Bauer, Jack G 21               
     3) Shriner, Matthew D 19           4) Miralda, JP 21                 
                  23.31       48.27 (48.27)     1:11.57 (23.30)     1:36.84 (48.57)
        2:00.94 (24.10)     2:27.10 (50.26)     2:50.37 (23.27)     3:16.86 (49.76)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:21.65  
     1) Perry, Jackson P 21             2) McDonald, Tim R 20             
     3) Chen, Dave Y 21                 4) Besch, Tucker L 20             
                  24.53       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.03 (23.73)     1:41.50 (50.20)
        2:05.09 (23.59)     2:31.81 (50.31)     2:55.67 (23.86)     3:21.65 (49.84)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:22.87  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu M 21           2) Denbow, Zach P 19              
     3) Esquivel, Roberto 21            4) Zimmermann, Markus K 21        
                  24.78       51.33 (51.33)     1:15.35 (24.02)     1:41.73 (50.40)
        2:06.12 (24.39)     2:32.54 (50.81)     2:56.44 (23.90)     3:22.87 (50.33)
  4 Hartwick College-AD  'A'                                    3:23.37  
     1) Ferrick, Max C 19               2) Skelton, Zach B 20             
     3) Herbert, Javonte' M 20          4) McLoughlin, Ryan 19            
                  24.19       51.32 (51.32)     1:15.01 (23.69)     1:41.97 (50.65)
        2:06.08 (24.11)     2:33.21 (51.24)     2:56.87 (23.66)     3:23.37 (50.16)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                     x3:30.67  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           2) Buglino, Donald                
     3) Scholz, Eric 19                 4) Gallant, Alex J 21             
                  24.07       50.11 (50.11)     1:14.08 (23.97)     1:41.14 (51.03)
        2:06.78 (25.64)     2:34.56 (53.42)     3:01.27 (26.71)     3:30.67 (56.11)
  6 Hartwick College-AD  'B'                                    3:36.18  
     1) Fisher, Kyle E 18               2) Eger, William H 19             
     3) McRee, Hunter C 20              4) Tague, Billy F 18              
                  25.93       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.38 (25.53)     1:48.66 (54.81)
        2:14.29 (25.63)     2:43.17 (54.51)     3:08.18 (25.01)     3:36.18 (53.01)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      167   2. Hartwick College                    127
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      193   2. Hartwick College                     95