Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/23/2019 09:39 PM
                           2019 NEWMAC Championships                           
                      Hosted by WPI February 21-24, 2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
 Pool Record: ! 4:11.66     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:29.37  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:30.76  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dacorte, Lydia      SO Wheaton MA           4:29.36    4:26.78 IN      24  
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)     1:31.07 (33.53)     2:04.61 (33.54)
        2:44.62 (40.01)     3:25.47 (40.85)     3:56.55 (31.08)     4:26.78 (30.23)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah    SO MIT                  4:34.51    4:30.68 B       21  
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)     1:32.66 (34.02)     2:05.89 (33.23)
        2:47.18 (41.29)     3:29.42 (42.24)     4:00.29 (30.87)     4:30.68 (30.39)
  3 Passilla, Sarah     SO Coast Guard          4:37.42    4:31.02         20  
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)     1:36.50 (35.15)     2:11.32 (34.82)
        2:50.32 (39.00)     3:29.99 (39.67)     4:01.03 (31.04)     4:31.02 (29.99)
  4 McGuire, Josie      FR Coast Guard          4:37.32    4:32.54         19  
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:36.50 (35.03)     2:09.92 (33.42)
        2:51.23 (41.31)     3:32.30 (41.07)     4:03.09 (30.79)     4:32.54 (29.45)
  5 Rosado, Laura       FR MIT                  4:37.07    4:33.89         18  
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:35.38 (33.68)     2:08.05 (32.67)
        2:50.23 (42.18)     3:32.12 (41.89)     4:03.59 (31.47)     4:33.89 (30.30)
  6 Moore, Grace        FR Springfield          4:42.46    4:38.55         17  
                  28.77     1:01.98 (33.21)     1:36.80 (34.82)     2:11.27 (34.47)
        2:52.54 (41.27)     3:34.24 (41.70)     4:06.81 (32.57)     4:38.55 (31.74)
  7 Kenis, Samantha     SR Coast Guard          4:45.34    4:39.36         16  
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:38.35 (35.98)     2:13.63 (35.28)
        2:54.77 (41.14)     3:36.56 (41.79)     4:08.64 (32.08)     4:39.36 (30.72)
  8 Sykes, Molly        FR Wpi Engineers        4:40.24    4:39.58         15  
                  29.20     1:03.11 (33.91)     1:40.28 (37.17)     2:18.29 (38.01)
        2:56.90 (38.61)     3:37.29 (40.39)     4:09.07 (31.78)     4:39.58 (30.51)
  9 Chiang, Sunny       SR Wellesley            4:41.29    4:42.26         14  
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)     1:38.08 (35.73)     2:13.30 (35.22)
        2:55.79 (42.49)     3:38.21 (42.42)     4:10.66 (32.45)     4:42.26 (31.60)
 10 Kean, Erin          JR Wheaton MA           4:42.24    4:42.95         13  
                  30.01     1:05.74 (35.73)     1:43.42 (37.68)     2:20.37 (36.95)
        2:58.66 (38.29)     3:37.88 (39.22)     4:11.38 (33.50)     4:42.95 (31.57)
B - Final
 11 Zhang, Kara         FR MIT                  4:47.12    4:44.10         11  
                  29.69     1:04.09 (34.40)     1:41.18 (37.09)     2:17.72 (36.54)
        2:59.61 (41.89)     3:41.55 (41.94)     4:13.24 (31.69)     4:44.10 (30.86)
 12 Rice, Rowan         SR Wheaton MA           4:46.32    4:45.08          9  
                  28.58     1:02.08 (33.50)     1:39.21 (37.13)     2:16.26 (37.05)
        2:56.10 (39.84)     3:36.75 (40.65)     4:12.02 (35.27)     4:45.08 (33.06)
 13 Edwardson, Emma     JR Wpi Engineers        4:51.88    4:47.45          8  
                  29.83     1:04.91 (35.08)     1:43.06 (38.15)     2:20.40 (37.34)
        2:59.80 (39.40)     3:41.19 (41.39)     4:14.46 (33.27)     4:47.45 (32.99)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna   SR Wpi Engineers        4:49.79    4:49.05          7  
                  31.45     1:08.26 (36.81)     1:44.91 (36.65)     2:20.94 (36.03)
        3:01.50 (40.56)     3:43.00 (41.50)     4:16.62 (33.62)     4:49.05 (32.43)
 15 DeMaio, Sarah       FR Wpi Engineers        4:50.64    4:51.09          6  
                  29.69     1:03.34 (33.65)     1:41.83 (38.49)     2:20.16 (38.33)
        3:02.81 (42.65)     3:46.39 (43.58)     4:19.71 (33.32)     4:51.09 (31.38)
 16 Stoyanova, Desi     SR Smith College        4:48.33    4:51.21          5  
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)     1:40.91 (37.37)     2:17.32 (36.41)
        3:01.07 (43.75)     3:44.57 (43.50)     4:18.52 (33.95)     4:51.21 (32.69)
 17 Martin, Kelly       SR Wpi Engineers        4:56.08    4:51.76          4  
                  29.86     1:04.28 (34.42)     1:42.40 (38.12)     2:20.42 (38.02)
        3:01.65 (41.23)     3:43.67 (42.02)     4:18.73 (35.06)     4:51.76 (33.03)
 18 Gonyea, Cailin      JR Wpi Engineers        4:55.11    4:52.51          3  
                  30.19     1:05.38 (35.19)     1:44.61 (39.23)     2:21.76 (37.15)
        3:05.38 (43.62)     3:49.32 (43.94)     4:21.30 (31.98)     4:52.51 (31.21)
 19 Bronstone, Grace    FR Wellesley            4:54.83    4:53.87          2  
                  29.88     1:07.36 (37.48)     1:44.56 (37.20)     2:21.67 (37.11)
        3:03.53 (41.86)     3:45.67 (42.14)     4:20.60 (34.93)     4:53.87 (33.27)
 20 Love, Jessica       FR Wheaton MA           4:59.05    4:59.17          1  
                  31.10     1:06.27 (35.17)     1:44.24 (37.97)     2:21.50 (37.26)
        3:05.78 (44.28)     3:49.72 (43.94)     4:25.02 (35.30)     4:59.17 (34.15)
Preliminaries
 21 Manning, Jenna      SO Coast Guard          5:01.21                   
 22 Dadoly, Nika        SO Wheaton MA           5:01.67                   
 23 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.78                   
 24 Houghton, Erica     SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.88                   
 25 Taniguchi, Junko    SO Smith College        5:09.25                   
 26 McLean, Olivia      FR Springfield          5:13.94                   
 27 Mudanye, Ann        JR Smith College        5:30.99                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
        MEET: M 4:21.77      2/2016 C. Pruden, Mount Holyoke                   
 Pool Record: ! 4:11.66     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                4:13.77  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:29.37  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:30.76  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia            SO Wheaton MA           4:25.41    4:29.36 qIN    
                  27.13       58.22 (31.09)     1:32.56 (34.34)     2:06.72 (34.16)
        2:46.44 (39.72)     3:26.98 (40.54)     3:58.85 (31.87)     4:29.36 (30.51)
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah          SO MIT                  4:32.48    4:34.51 q      
                  27.44       58.98 (31.54)     1:34.14 (35.16)     2:08.36 (34.22)
        2:49.93 (41.57)     3:32.43 (42.50)     4:03.73 (31.30)     4:34.51 (30.78)
  3 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                  4:34.41    4:37.07 q      
                  28.78     1:01.49 (32.71)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:08.19 (33.28)
        2:50.58 (42.39)     3:33.28 (42.70)     4:05.48 (32.20)     4:37.07 (31.59)
  4 McGuire, Josie            FR Coast Guard          4:48.22    4:37.32 q      
                  28.80     1:01.45 (32.65)     1:36.51 (35.06)     2:10.38 (33.87)
        2:52.01 (41.63)     3:34.83 (42.82)     4:06.55 (31.72)     4:37.32 (30.77)
  5 Passilla, Sarah           SO Coast Guard          4:46.79    4:37.42 q      
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:37.37 (35.97)     2:13.53 (36.16)
        2:53.10 (39.57)     3:34.28 (41.18)     4:07.02 (32.74)     4:37.42 (30.40)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.66    4:40.24 q      
                  28.73     1:01.58 (32.85)     1:38.40 (36.82)     2:15.26 (36.86)
        2:54.88 (39.62)     3:35.69 (40.81)     4:08.70 (33.01)     4:40.24 (31.54)
  7 Chiang, Sunny             SR Wellesley            4:43.43    4:41.29 q      
                  29.06     1:03.10 (34.04)     1:38.26 (35.16)     2:14.01 (35.75)
        2:56.05 (42.04)     3:38.37 (42.32)     4:10.17 (31.80)     4:41.29 (31.12)
  8 Kean, Erin                JR Wheaton MA           4:48.12    4:42.24 q      
                  29.69     1:04.48 (34.79)     1:41.64 (37.16)     2:16.92 (35.28)
        2:55.02 (38.10)     3:34.63 (39.61)     4:09.40 (34.77)     4:42.24 (32.84)
  9 Moore, Grace              FR Springfield          4:39.48    4:42.46 q      
                  28.64     1:01.57 (32.93)     1:37.06 (35.49)     2:12.17 (35.11)
        2:54.53 (42.36)     3:37.85 (43.32)     4:10.64 (32.79)     4:42.46 (31.82)
 10 Kenis, Samantha           SR Coast Guard          5:02.44    4:45.34 q      
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)     1:38.47 (35.74)     2:13.73 (35.26)
        2:56.69 (42.96)     3:39.32 (42.63)     4:13.03 (33.71)     4:45.34 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rice, Rowan               SR Wheaton MA           4:49.57    4:46.32 q      
                  29.17     1:03.67 (34.50)     1:41.09 (37.42)     2:18.36 (37.27)
        2:57.81 (39.45)     3:38.33 (40.52)     4:13.13 (34.80)     4:46.32 (33.19)
 12 Zhang, Kara               FR MIT                  4:44.79    4:47.12 q      
                  29.43     1:03.95 (34.52)     1:41.52 (37.57)     2:17.93 (36.41)
        3:00.20 (42.27)     3:43.36 (43.16)     4:15.95 (32.59)     4:47.12 (31.17)
 13 Stoyanova, Desi           SR Smith College        4:50.41    4:48.33 q      
                  30.03     1:03.99 (33.96)     1:41.05 (37.06)     2:17.51 (36.46)
        3:00.35 (42.84)     3:42.83 (42.48)     4:16.31 (33.48)     4:48.33 (32.02)
 14 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        4:50.04    4:49.79 q      
                  32.51     1:09.39 (36.88)     1:45.63 (36.24)     2:21.65 (36.02)
        3:02.12 (40.47)     3:43.63 (41.51)     4:17.13 (33.50)     4:49.79 (32.66)
 15 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        4:58.43    4:50.64 q      
                  29.40     1:03.24 (33.84)     1:41.10 (37.86)     2:19.64 (38.54)
        3:02.32 (42.68)     3:45.86 (43.54)     4:18.93 (33.07)     4:50.64 (31.71)
 16 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        4:52.39    4:51.88 q      
                  30.29     1:05.22 (34.93)     1:43.38 (38.16)     2:20.84 (37.46)
        3:01.21 (40.37)     3:43.72 (42.51)     4:18.43 (34.71)     4:51.88 (33.45)
 17 Bronstone, Grace          FR Wellesley            5:09.58    4:54.83 q      
                  30.41     1:07.75 (37.34)     1:44.63 (36.88)     2:21.52 (36.89)
        3:03.49 (41.97)     3:46.73 (43.24)     4:20.94 (34.21)     4:54.83 (33.89)
 18 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        4:57.31    4:55.11 q      
                  30.50     1:06.27 (35.77)     1:44.78 (38.51)     2:22.19 (37.41)
        3:05.99 (43.80)     3:50.78 (44.79)     4:23.32 (32.54)     4:55.11 (31.79)
 19 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        4:57.24    4:56.08 q      
                  30.29     1:05.14 (34.85)     1:43.61 (38.47)     2:21.26 (37.65)
        3:03.07 (41.81)     3:46.01 (42.94)     4:21.82 (35.81)     4:56.08 (34.26)
 20 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA           5:07.07    4:59.05 q      
                  30.73     1:06.10 (35.37)     1:43.40 (37.30)     2:19.89 (36.49)
        3:03.34 (43.45)     3:47.60 (44.26)     4:23.70 (36.10)     4:59.05 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard          4:58.27    5:01.21        
                  30.77     1:07.03 (36.26)     1:44.61 (37.58)     2:22.20 (37.59)
        3:07.04 (44.84)     3:51.90 (44.86)     4:27.49 (35.59)     5:01.21 (33.72)
 22 Dadoly, Nika              SO Wheaton MA           5:04.57    5:01.67        
                  30.24     1:06.37 (36.13)     1:43.61 (37.24)     2:20.42 (36.81)
        3:05.11 (44.69)     3:51.63 (46.52)     4:27.08 (35.45)     5:01.67 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        5:02.41    5:02.78        
                  31.77     1:10.89 (39.12)     1:50.18 (39.29)     2:29.13 (38.95)
        3:09.63 (40.50)     3:53.60 (43.97)     4:29.19 (35.59)     5:02.78 (33.59)
 24 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:03.34    5:02.88        
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:45.97 (39.20)     2:24.07 (38.10)
        3:09.18 (45.11)     3:55.39 (46.21)     4:29.99 (34.60)     5:02.88 (32.89)
 25 Taniguchi, Junko          SO Smith College        5:16.32    5:09.25        
                  33.02     1:12.34 (39.32)     1:53.64 (41.30)     2:34.35 (40.71)
        3:15.63 (41.28)     3:59.12 (43.49)     4:34.80 (35.68)     5:09.25 (34.45)
 26 McLean, Olivia            FR Springfield          5:21.12    5:13.94        
                  33.20     1:11.71 (38.51)     1:53.16 (41.45)     2:33.43 (40.27)
        3:16.91 (43.48)     4:01.23 (44.32)     4:38.10 (36.87)     5:13.94 (35.84)
 27 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College        5:47.43    5:30.99        
                  32.56     1:14.00 (41.44)     1:55.77 (41.77)     2:37.47 (41.70)
        3:24.91 (47.44)     4:14.59 (49.68)     4:53.50 (38.91)     5:30.99 (37.49)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:52.03        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 3:54.66        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 3:44.52      2/2013 C. Green                                   
                3:47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                3:58.80  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:01.49  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Jordan         FR MIT                  4:03.64    3:58.14 IN      24  
                  25.46       54.48 (29.02)     1:25.14 (30.66)     1:55.81 (30.67)
        2:28.90 (33.09)     3:02.44 (33.54)     3:30.65 (28.21)     3:58.14 (27.49)
  2 Fenster, Colin      SR Coast Guard          4:02.62    4:00.22 B       21  
                  26.63       56.38 (29.75)     1:26.56 (30.18)     1:56.55 (29.99)
        2:30.86 (34.31)     3:05.18 (34.32)     3:33.13 (27.95)     4:00.22 (27.09)
  3 Lower, Christian    FR Coast Guard          4:04.88    4:01.31 B       20  
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)     1:25.34 (30.88)     1:56.67 (31.33)
        2:31.08 (34.41)     3:06.09 (35.01)     3:34.25 (28.16)     4:01.31 (27.06)
  4 Graves, Josh        SR MIT                  4:04.50    4:01.53         19  
                  26.16       55.87 (29.71)     1:28.21 (32.34)     1:59.48 (31.27)
        2:33.77 (34.29)     3:08.06 (34.29)     3:35.78 (27.72)     4:01.53 (25.75)
  5 McCall, Maximilian  JR Coast Guard          4:05.79    4:05.94         18  
                  25.87       55.50 (29.63)     1:27.18 (31.68)     1:57.49 (30.31)
        2:32.40 (34.91)     3:08.27 (35.87)     3:37.73 (29.46)     4:05.94 (28.21)
  6 Gallant, Alex       SR Wpi Engineers        4:12.91    4:06.89         17  
                  26.04       56.35 (30.31)     1:28.26 (31.91)     2:00.23 (31.97)
        2:34.71 (34.48)     3:10.01 (35.30)     3:39.76 (29.75)     4:06.89 (27.13)
  7 He, David           FR MIT                  4:11.80    4:06.96         16  
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)     1:27.93 (32.00)     2:00.24 (32.31)
        2:34.58 (34.34)     3:09.71 (35.13)     3:39.03 (29.32)     4:06.96 (27.93)
  8 Gibson, Owen        JR Coast Guard          4:12.62    4:11.99         15  
                  26.08       55.97 (29.89)     1:28.23 (32.26)     1:59.95 (31.72)
        2:37.22 (37.27)     3:13.87 (36.65)     3:42.81 (28.94)     4:11.99 (29.18)
  9 Koffman, Zach       FR Wheaton MA           4:14.13    4:12.82         14  
                  26.24       56.35 (30.11)     1:28.03 (31.68)     2:00.04 (32.01)
        2:37.64 (37.60)     3:16.15 (38.51)     3:45.18 (29.03)     4:12.82 (27.64)
 10 Lucero, Jack           BABC                 4:10.81    4:14.23         13  
                  26.44       56.80 (30.36)     1:29.68 (32.88)     2:02.21 (32.53)
        2:40.25 (38.04)     3:17.56 (37.31)     3:46.13 (28.57)     4:14.23 (28.10)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Gavin        SR MIT                  4:15.03    4:09.20         11  
                  25.32       54.71 (29.39)     1:26.32 (31.61)     1:57.83 (31.51)
        2:34.09 (36.26)     3:11.84 (37.75)     3:40.87 (29.03)     4:09.20 (28.33)
 12 Silva, Kevin        SR Wheaton MA           4:19.23    4:14.39          9  
                  25.79       56.21 (30.42)     1:29.71 (33.50)     2:02.63 (32.92)
        2:39.03 (36.40)     3:16.47 (37.44)     3:46.17 (29.70)     4:14.39 (28.22)
 13 Driscoll, Josh      JR Wpi Engineers        4:15.59    4:17.02          8  
                  26.63       56.67 (30.04)     1:28.96 (32.29)     2:02.11 (33.15)
        2:38.16 (36.05)     3:15.71 (37.55)     3:46.95 (31.24)     4:17.02 (30.07)
 14 McCann, Emmett      SO Wpi Engineers        4:17.65    4:18.32          7  
                  27.48       59.13 (31.65)     1:32.55 (33.42)     2:06.07 (33.52)
        2:40.92 (34.85)     3:17.34 (36.42)     3:48.41 (31.07)     4:18.32 (29.91)
 15 Chavez, Reid           BABC                 4:18.66    4:18.45          6  
                  26.54       58.04 (31.50)     1:31.89 (33.85)     2:04.82 (32.93)
        2:42.22 (37.40)     3:20.38 (38.16)     3:50.67 (30.29)     4:18.45 (27.78)
 16 Drallios, Konstant  SO Clark                4:29.71    4:22.23          5  
                  26.62       58.41 (31.79)     1:34.16 (35.75)     2:08.64 (34.48)
        2:45.06 (36.42)     3:22.15 (37.09)     3:53.16 (31.01)     4:22.23 (29.07)
 17 O'Brien, Connor        BABC                 4:26.19    4:26.29          4  
                  27.51       59.89 (32.38)     1:34.88 (34.99)     2:09.83 (34.95)
        2:47.06 (37.23)     3:25.85 (38.79)     3:56.73 (30.88)     4:26.29 (29.56)
 18 Cobert, Eric        SO Clark                4:29.06    4:26.73          3  
                  28.75     1:00.91 (32.16)     1:35.77 (34.86)     2:10.03 (34.26)
        2:49.07 (39.04)     3:27.98 (38.91)     3:57.86 (29.88)     4:26.73 (28.87)
 19 McCarthy, Michael   JR Wpi Engineers        4:29.22    4:27.35          2  
                  27.01       57.81 (30.80)     1:32.58 (34.77)     2:07.38 (34.80)
        2:46.11 (38.73)     3:25.47 (39.36)     3:56.96 (31.49)     4:27.35 (30.39)
 20 Olson, Matthew      FR Wpi Engineers        4:30.06    4:31.25          1  
                  27.71     1:01.13 (33.42)     1:34.50 (33.37)     2:07.14 (32.64)
        2:49.07 (41.93)     3:32.19 (43.12)     4:02.25 (30.06)     4:31.25 (29.00)
Preliminaries
 21 Eakman, Troy        FR Wheaton MA           4:31.72                   
 22 Asuncion-Duong, Ai     BABC                 4:33.73                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 3:52.03        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
        MEET: M 3:54.66        2018 B. Edskes, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 3:44.52      2/2013 C. Green                                   
                3:47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                3:58.80  IN 2018 Invited Time
                4:01.49  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenster, Colin            SR Coast Guard          4:13.55    4:02.62 q      
                  26.79       56.49 (29.70)     1:27.05 (30.56)     1:57.20 (30.15)
        2:31.99 (34.79)     3:06.68 (34.69)     3:35.13 (28.45)     4:02.62 (27.49)
  2 Ren, Jordan               FR MIT                  3:58.28    4:03.64 q      
                  25.81       55.36 (29.55)     1:26.73 (31.37)     1:57.97 (31.24)
        2:31.79 (33.82)     3:06.42 (34.63)     3:35.87 (29.45)     4:03.64 (27.77)
  3 Graves, Josh              SR MIT                  4:05.51    4:04.50 q      
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)     1:27.95 (32.75)     1:59.77 (31.82)
        2:34.22 (34.45)     3:09.15 (34.93)     3:37.29 (28.14)     4:04.50 (27.21)
  4 Lower, Christian          FR Coast Guard          4:13.92    4:04.88 q      
                  25.89       55.28 (29.39)     1:25.97 (30.69)     1:57.35 (31.38)
        2:32.04 (34.69)     3:07.98 (35.94)     3:37.24 (29.26)     4:04.88 (27.64)
  5 McCall, Maximilian        JR Coast Guard          4:13.91    4:05.79 q      
                  25.44       54.38 (28.94)     1:26.05 (31.67)     1:57.01 (30.96)
        2:32.10 (35.09)     3:07.92 (35.82)     3:38.03 (30.11)     4:05.79 (27.76)
  6 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:30.83    4:10.81 q      
                  26.31       55.87 (29.56)     1:28.75 (32.88)     2:00.42 (31.67)
        2:37.58 (37.16)     3:15.21 (37.63)     3:43.12 (27.91)     4:10.81 (27.69)
  7 He, David                 FR MIT                  4:04.40    4:11.80 q      
                  25.46       54.06 (28.60)     1:26.07 (32.01)     1:58.49 (32.42)
        2:32.97 (34.48)     3:08.83 (35.86)     3:40.71 (31.88)     4:11.80 (31.09)
  8 Gibson, Owen              JR Coast Guard          4:21.08    4:12.62 q      
                  26.58       56.64 (30.06)     1:28.68 (32.04)     2:00.74 (32.06)
        2:37.26 (36.52)     3:13.90 (36.64)     3:43.59 (29.69)     4:12.62 (29.03)
  9 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:13.34    4:12.91 q      
                  26.28       56.68 (30.40)     1:28.40 (31.72)     2:00.68 (32.28)
        2:36.76 (36.08)     3:13.27 (36.51)     3:44.18 (30.91)     4:12.91 (28.73)
 10 Koffman, Zach             FR Wheaton MA           4:26.80    4:14.13 q      
                  25.93       55.57 (29.64)     1:27.58 (32.01)     1:59.61 (32.03)
        2:37.24 (37.63)     3:16.09 (38.85)     3:46.07 (29.98)     4:14.13 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                  4:15.07    4:15.03 q      
                  25.94       55.84 (29.90)     1:27.82 (31.98)     1:59.23 (31.41)
        2:36.31 (37.08)     3:15.41 (39.10)     3:45.74 (30.33)     4:15.03 (29.29)
 12 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:16.34    4:15.59 q      
                  25.89       55.70 (29.81)     1:27.86 (32.16)     1:59.78 (31.92)
        2:36.89 (37.11)     3:14.64 (37.75)     3:45.64 (31.00)     4:15.59 (29.95)
 13 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:24.62    4:17.65 q      
                  27.25       59.25 (32.00)     1:32.92 (33.67)     2:06.11 (33.19)
        2:40.80 (34.69)     3:16.20 (35.40)     3:47.45 (31.25)     4:17.65 (30.20)
 14 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:27.51    4:18.66 q      
                  25.70       55.66 (29.96)     1:28.32 (32.66)     2:00.86 (32.54)
        2:38.72 (37.86)     3:18.06 (39.34)     3:48.53 (30.47)     4:18.66 (30.13)
 15 Silva, Kevin              SR Wheaton MA           4:28.19    4:19.23 q      
                  24.88       54.07 (29.19)     1:26.75 (32.68)     2:00.20 (33.45)
        2:38.22 (38.02)     3:17.81 (39.59)     3:49.19 (31.38)     4:19.23 (30.04)
 16 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                      NT    4:26.19 q      
                  27.83       59.99 (32.16)     1:34.40 (34.41)     2:08.93 (34.53)
        2:46.66 (37.73)     3:25.38 (38.72)     3:56.44 (31.06)     4:26.19 (29.75)
 17 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                4:41.22    4:29.06 q      
                  28.75     1:01.20 (32.45)     1:35.55 (34.35)     2:09.75 (34.20)
        2:49.01 (39.26)     3:28.80 (39.79)     3:59.27 (30.47)     4:29.06 (29.79)
 18 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        4:34.95    4:29.22 q      
                  26.63       57.15 (30.52)     1:31.08 (33.93)     2:05.33 (34.25)
        2:44.01 (38.68)     3:24.79 (40.78)     3:56.73 (31.94)     4:29.22 (32.49)
 19 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                4:36.39    4:29.71 q      
                  26.95       58.25 (31.30)     1:34.94 (36.69)     2:10.76 (35.82)
        2:48.90 (38.14)     3:26.70 (37.80)     3:58.90 (32.20)     4:29.71 (30.81)
 20 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:35.81    4:30.06 q      
                  27.66       59.84 (32.18)     1:32.81 (32.97)     2:05.82 (33.01)
        2:48.18 (42.36)     3:31.32 (43.14)     4:01.12 (29.80)     4:30.06 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eakman, Troy              FR Wheaton MA           4:47.81    4:31.72        
                  27.14       59.35 (32.21)     1:33.38 (34.03)     2:06.93 (33.55)
        2:47.28 (40.35)     3:29.35 (42.07)     4:01.10 (31.75)     4:31.72 (30.62)
 22 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:32.45    4:33.73        
                  27.20       58.09 (30.89)     1:33.52 (35.43)     2:09.78 (36.26)
        2:49.51 (39.73)     3:30.25 (40.74)     4:02.34 (32.09)     4:33.73 (31.39)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.47        2018 K. Allen, MIT                                
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley              58.46      56.88         24  
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
  2 McGrath, Olivia     SO MIT                    56.87      57.07         21  
                  25.66       57.07 (31.41)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Quinn     SR Clark                  57.91      57.39         20  
                  26.80       57.39 (30.59)                                        
  4 Allen, Kailey       SO MIT                    59.52      58.40         19  
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)                                        
  5 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    58.38      58.55         18  
                  27.16       58.55 (31.39)                                        
  6 Iizuka, Karen       SO Wheaton MA             58.87      58.65         17  
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
  7 Burns, Delaney      JR MIT                    58.74      58.84         16  
                  27.61       58.84 (31.23)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol         JR Wpi Engineers          59.27      58.98         15  
                  27.76       58.98 (31.22)                                        
  9 Lawler, Margaret    JR Wheaton MA             59.38      59.47         14  
                  27.77       59.47 (31.70)                                        
 10 Haley, Maggie       JR Wellesley              59.43      59.71         13  
                  28.51       59.71 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
 11 Marzinsky, Cece     SR Coast Guard            59.82      59.13         11  
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)                                        
 12 Feng, Jessie        SR Wellesley            1:00.18      59.53          9  
                  28.13       59.53 (31.40)                                        
 13 Fuller, Ashley      FR Coast Guard          1:00.03      59.58          8  
                  27.67       59.58 (31.91)                                        
 14 Harter, Rayna       FR Wpi Engineers          59.79      59.61          7  
                  27.99       59.61 (31.62)                                        
 15 Clemente, Jillian   JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.05      59.76          6  
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah    FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.17      59.82          5  
                  27.88       59.82 (31.94)                                        
 17 Longley, Lauren     SR Springfield          1:00.02    1:00.08          4  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 18 Matsco, Anna        JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57    1:00.33          3  
                  28.58     1:00.33 (31.75)                                        
 19 Deubner, Chloe      SO Wheaton MA           1:00.21    1:00.46          2  
                  27.93     1:00.46 (32.53)                                        
 20 Zhang, Chelsea      FR MIT                  1:00.38    1:00.62          1  
                  28.17     1:00.62 (32.45)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Pet, Eva            SO Wheaton MA           1:00.85                   
 22 Hoffner, Danielle   JR Springfield          1:00.88                   
 23 Magee, Bri          SO Springfield          1:01.07                   
 24 Yuan, Emily         FR MIT                  1:01.12                   
 24 Crowley, Maddie     FR Springfield          1:01.12                   
 26 Mason, Julie        FR Wellesley            1:01.25                   
 27 Brown, Naomi        SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.29                   
 28 Swett, Shelvey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.43                   
 29 Hatzikos, Sophia    JR Wheaton MA           1:01.67                   
 30 Gallagher, Hillary  SO Springfield          1:01.96                   
 31 de Oliveira, Sofie  JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.08                   
 32 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley            1:02.27                   
 33 Brinkman, Clare     FR Coast Guard          1:02.30                   
 34 Tetsuka, Kalea      FR Coast Guard          1:02.54                   
 35 Ketonen, Lara       FR MIT                  1:03.11                   
 36 Torre-Nieto, Paula  SO Smith College        1:03.32                   
 37 Morgan, Alice       JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.43                   
 38 Falder, Ali         SO Clark                1:03.50                   
 39 Mukulu, Tamara      SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.84                   
 40 Hart, Jessica       FR Springfield          1:04.28                   
 41 Gladstone, Sarah    JR Wellesley            1:04.74                   
 42 Bulman, Emma        JR Clark                1:06.24                   
 43 Carson, Jacie       SR Clark                1:06.40                   
 44 Hamel, Andrea          BABC                 1:06.90                   
 45 Yuan, Katarina      SO Smith College        1:08.94                   
 46 Woo Kee, Emily      FR Smith College        1:14.72                   
 47 Kelly, Dominique    FR Smith College        1:17.48                   
 48 Seibou, Laraiba     FR Mount Holyoke        1:20.62                   
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.47        2018 K. Allen, MIT                                
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Olivia           SO MIT                    57.24      56.87 q      
                  26.47       56.87 (30.40)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                1:01.73      57.91 q      
                  27.56       57.91 (30.35)                                        
  3 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    58.47      58.38 q      
                  27.31       58.38 (31.07)                                        
  4 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley              56.44      58.46 q      
                  26.88       58.46 (31.58)                                        
  5 Burns, Delaney            JR MIT                    58.79      58.74 q      
                  27.47       58.74 (31.27)                                        
  6 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA           1:00.24      58.87 q      
                  27.74       58.87 (31.13)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          59.58      59.27 q      
                  27.91       59.27 (31.36)                                        
  8 Lawler, Margaret          JR Wheaton MA           1:00.95      59.38 q      
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)                                        
  9 Haley, Maggie             JR Wellesley            1:00.52      59.43 q      
                  28.08       59.43 (31.35)                                        
 10 Allen, Kailey             SO MIT                  1:00.26      59.52 q      
                  28.24       59.52 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers          58.44      59.79 q      
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)                                        
 12 Marzinsky, Cece           SR Coast Guard            59.58      59.82 q      
                  28.09       59.82 (31.73)                                        
 13 Longley, Lauren           SR Springfield          1:01.34    1:00.02 q      
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)                                        
 14 Fuller, Ashley            FR Coast Guard          1:01.09    1:00.03 q      
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)                                        
 15 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          59.72    1:00.05 q      
                  27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.26    1:00.17 q      
                  27.86     1:00.17 (32.31)                                        
 17 Feng, Jessie              SR Wellesley            1:00.39    1:00.18 q      
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 18 Deubner, Chloe            SO Wheaton MA           1:03.52    1:00.21 q      
                  27.92     1:00.21 (32.29)                                        
 19 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                    58.92    1:00.38 q      
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)                                        
 20 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.00    1:00.57 q      
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA           1:02.77    1:00.85        
                  28.19     1:00.85 (32.66)                                        
 22 Hoffner, Danielle         JR Springfield          1:02.05    1:00.88        
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Magee, Bri                SO Springfield          1:04.39    1:01.07        
                  27.80     1:01.07 (33.27)                                        
 24 Yuan, Emily               FR MIT                  1:01.40    1:01.12        
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)                                        
 24 Crowley, Maddie           FR Springfield          1:01.82    1:01.12        
                  28.65     1:01.12 (32.47)                                        
 26 Mason, Julie              FR Wellesley            1:01.96    1:01.25        
                  28.13     1:01.25 (33.12)                                        
 27 Brown, Naomi              SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.04    1:01.29        
                  28.79     1:01.29 (32.50)                                        
 28 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.28    1:01.43        
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)                                        
 29 Hatzikos, Sophia          JR Wheaton MA           1:01.81    1:01.67        
                  28.30     1:01.67 (33.37)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Hillary        SO Springfield          1:02.77    1:01.96        
                  29.16     1:01.96 (32.80)                                        
 31 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.47    1:02.08        
                  28.99     1:02.08 (33.09)                                        
 32 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley            1:04.01    1:02.27        
                  28.77     1:02.27 (33.50)                                        
 33 Brinkman, Clare           FR Coast Guard          1:02.20    1:02.30        
                  28.58     1:02.30 (33.72)                                        
 34 Tetsuka, Kalea            FR Coast Guard          1:03.42    1:02.54        
                  28.80     1:02.54 (33.74)                                        
 35 Ketonen, Lara             FR MIT                  1:00.68    1:03.11        
                  28.79     1:03.11 (34.32)                                        
 36 Torre-Nieto, Paula        SO Smith College        1:04.81    1:03.32        
                  28.83     1:03.32 (34.49)                                        
 37 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.23    1:03.43        
                  28.50     1:03.43 (34.93)                                        
 38 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:06.21    1:03.50        
                  29.60     1:03.50 (33.90)                                        
 39 Mukulu, Tamara            SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.74    1:03.84        
 40 Hart, Jessica             FR Springfield          1:07.41    1:04.28        
                  29.77     1:04.28 (34.51)                                        
 41 Gladstone, Sarah          JR Wellesley            1:07.12    1:04.74        
                  29.53     1:04.74 (35.21)                                        
 42 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:09.75    1:06.24        
                  30.73     1:06.24 (35.51)                                        
 43 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                1:11.84    1:06.40        
                  31.17     1:06.40 (35.23)                                        
 44 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                 1:07.07    1:06.90        
                  30.30     1:06.90 (36.60)                                        
 45 Yuan, Katarina            SO Smith College        1:09.13    1:08.94        
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)                                        
 46 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College        1:18.26    1:14.72        
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)                                        
 47 Kelly, Dominique          FR Smith College        1:19.64    1:17.48        
                  35.13     1:17.48 (42.35)                                        
 48 Seibou, Laraiba           FR Mount Holyoke        1:22.32    1:20.62        
                  34.21     1:20.62 (46.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.70        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edskes, Bouke       JR MIT                    48.92      48.08MIN      24  
                  22.35       48.08 (25.73)                                        
  2 Besch, Tucker       SO Wpi Engineers          49.40      48.43MIN      21  
                  22.71       48.43 (25.72)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack         SR Wpi Engineers          49.62      49.01 B       20  
                  23.33       49.01 (25.68)                                        
  4 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   50.02      49.38 B       19  
                  23.04       49.38 (26.34)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson      SR Wpi Engineers          49.36      49.50         18  
                  22.77       49.50 (26.73)                                        
  6 Ubellacker, Samuel  JR MIT                    49.92      49.87         17  
                  23.04       49.87 (26.83)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Connor     SO MIT                    50.33      50.16         16  
                  23.40       50.16 (26.76)                                        
  8 Jackson, Patrick    SR Coast Guard            50.57      50.32         15  
                  23.11       50.32 (27.21)                                        
  9 Hu, Henry           SO MIT                    50.87      50.61         14  
                  23.41       50.61 (27.20)                                        
 10 Kambhampaty, Jaya   FR MIT                    50.87      50.95         13  
                  23.63       50.95 (27.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jensen, Erik        FR Springfield            51.49      50.93         11  
                  23.95       50.93 (26.98)                                        
 12 Baginski, Nicholas  FR MIT                    51.90      51.12          9  
                  23.33       51.12 (27.79)                                        
 13 Omweg, Cj           FR Coast Guard            51.33      51.84          8  
                  24.33       51.84 (27.51)                                        
 14 Feller, John        SO Coast Guard            51.60      51.93          7  
                  24.18       51.93 (27.75)                                        
 15 Axelsson, Mike      SO Coast Guard            51.38      52.15          6  
                  24.02       52.15 (28.13)                                        
 16 Yoo, Ethan             BABC                   51.73      52.36          5  
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)                                        
 17 Dominick, Tyler     SO Coast Guard            52.98      52.42          4  
                  23.83       52.42 (28.59)                                        
 18 Kralj, Tim          JR MIT                    51.63      52.72          3  
                  24.39       52.72 (28.33)                                        
 19 Steward, Chris      SR Wheaton MA             53.34      52.89          2  
                  24.46       52.89 (28.43)                                        
 20 Shenk, Connor       FR Coast Guard            53.08      53.05          1  
                  24.41       53.05 (28.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Stone, Jack         FR Coast Guard            53.49                   
 22 Steward, Eli        FR Wheaton MA             53.72                   
 23 Rodriguez, Joseph   JR Coast Guard            53.88                   
 24 Corrada, Carlos     FR Wheaton MA             54.52                   
 25 Soares, Anthony     SO Springfield            54.75                   
 26 Cerny, Mike            BABC                   55.56                   
 27 Schreiner, Christo  SO Springfield            55.60                   
 28 Schrama, Dylan      SR Clark                  55.80                   
 29 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                  56.01                   
 30 Broderick, Dan      FR Clark                  57.10                   
 31 Spilotis, Demetri   JR Wheaton MA             57.88                   
 32 Brody, Sam          SR Clark                1:01.74                   
 33 Liscord, Noah       SR Clark                1:01.90                   
 -- Endress, Andrew     FR Springfield                                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.70        2017 B. Edskes, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke             JR MIT                    48.82      48.92 qIN    
                  22.74       48.92 (26.18)                                        
  2 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          49.74      49.36 qB     
                  23.46       49.36 (25.90)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          50.19      49.40 qB     
                  23.18       49.40 (26.22)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.82      49.62 q      
                  23.39       49.62 (26.23)                                        
  5 Ubellacker, Samuel        JR MIT                    49.52      49.92 q      
                  22.90       49.92 (27.02)                                        
  6 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   50.78      50.02 q      
                  23.26       50.02 (26.76)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                    49.48      50.33 q      
                  23.39       50.33 (26.94)                                        
  8 Jackson, Patrick          SR Coast Guard            51.77      50.57 q      
                  23.23       50.57 (27.34)                                        
  9 Hu, Henry                 SO MIT                    49.99      50.87 q      
                  23.76       50.87 (27.11)                                        
  9 Kambhampaty, Jaya         FR MIT                    53.90      50.87 q      
                  23.70       50.87 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Omweg, Cj                 FR Coast Guard            52.37      51.33 q      
                  24.22       51.33 (27.11)                                        
 12 Axelsson, Mike            SO Coast Guard            53.06      51.38 q      
                  23.95       51.38 (27.43)                                        
 13 Jensen, Erik              FR Springfield            52.74      51.49 q      
                  24.22       51.49 (27.27)                                        
 14 Feller, John              SO Coast Guard            53.00      51.60 q      
                  24.06       51.60 (27.54)                                        
 15 Kralj, Tim                JR MIT                    51.39      51.63 q      
                  23.92       51.63 (27.71)                                        
 16 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   52.65      51.73 q      
                  24.19       51.73 (27.54)                                        
 17 Baginski, Nicholas        FR MIT                    50.25      51.90 q      
                  23.65       51.90 (28.25)                                        
 18 Dominick, Tyler           SO Coast Guard            53.87      52.98 q      
                  23.80       52.98 (29.18)                                        
 19 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard            52.61      53.08 q      
                  24.16       53.08 (28.92)                                        
 20 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA             55.01      53.34 q      
                  24.75       53.34 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stone, Jack               FR Coast Guard            57.62      53.49        
                  24.77       53.49 (28.72)                                        
 22 Steward, Eli              FR Wheaton MA             53.21      53.72        
                  24.65       53.72 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodriguez, Joseph         JR Coast Guard            54.17      53.88        
                  24.41       53.88 (29.47)                                        
 24 Corrada, Carlos           FR Wheaton MA             56.68      54.52        
                  25.91       54.52 (28.61)                                        
 25 Soares, Anthony           SO Springfield            54.27      54.75        
                  25.70       54.75 (29.05)                                        
 26 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   56.30      55.56        
                  25.00       55.56 (30.56)                                        
 27 Schreiner, Christopher    SO Springfield            57.91      55.60        
                  26.63       55.60 (28.97)                                        
 28 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  58.23      55.80        
                  26.30       55.80 (29.50)                                        
 29 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  56.92      56.01        
                  25.87       56.01 (30.14)                                        
 30 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                  59.38      57.10        
                  26.47       57.10 (30.63)                                        
 31 Spilotis, Demetri         JR Wheaton MA           1:02.12      57.88        
                  26.49       57.88 (31.39)                                        
 32 Brody, Sam                SR Clark                1:03.77    1:01.74        
                  28.82     1:01.74 (32.92)                                        
 33 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:04.89    1:01.90        
                  28.02     1:01.90 (33.88)                                        
 -- Endress, Andrew           FR Springfield            54.38        DFS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Durham-Young, Kris  SR Coast Guard          1:54.10    1:51.89 IN      24  
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:23.00 (28.74)     1:51.89 (28.89)
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia  FR Wheaton MA           1:55.41    1:53.65         21  
                  26.62       56.00 (29.38)     1:25.13 (29.13)     1:53.65 (28.52)
  3 May, Hannah         SO Wellesley            1:54.49    1:54.80         20  
                  27.04       56.13 (29.09)     1:25.46 (29.33)     1:54.80 (29.34)
  4 Pearson, Ashley     SO MIT                  1:53.90    1:55.65         19  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:26.01 (29.94)     1:55.65 (29.64)
  5 Chambers, Addie     SR MIT                  1:56.35    1:56.04         18  
                  27.25       56.42 (29.17)     1:26.19 (29.77)     1:56.04 (29.85)
  6 Benson, Emily       SO Coast Guard          1:55.22    1:57.06         17  
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)     1:26.59 (30.35)     1:57.06 (30.47)
  7 Feng, Jessie        SR Wellesley            1:57.70    1:57.46         16  
                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)     1:28.05 (29.77)     1:57.46 (29.41)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  FR MIT                  1:56.88    1:57.48         15  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)     1:27.58 (30.53)     1:57.48 (29.90)
  9 Fernandes, Hannah   SO Coast Guard          1:55.75    1:57.54         14  
                  26.85       56.26 (29.41)     1:26.82 (30.56)     1:57.54 (30.72)
 10 Cordery, Haley      SR Springfield          1:57.07    1:57.80         13  
                  27.53       56.73 (29.20)     1:27.26 (30.53)     1:57.80 (30.54)
B - Final
 11 Hagmaier, Shannon   FR MIT                  1:58.03    1:54.69         11  
                  26.34       55.92 (29.58)     1:25.90 (29.98)     1:54.69 (28.79)
 12 Daley, Caitlin      JR Wheaton MA           1:58.09    1:57.04          9  
                  26.40       55.70 (29.30)     1:26.49 (30.79)     1:57.04 (30.55)
 13 Foley, Kayleigh     FR Wheaton MA           1:58.37    1:57.81          8  
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)     1:27.21 (30.30)     1:57.81 (30.60)
 14 Berner, Audrey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.43    1:58.00          7  
                  27.21       56.66 (29.45)     1:27.40 (30.74)     1:58.00 (30.60)
 15 Ripp, Shelby        FR Wellesley            1:58.48    1:58.35          6  
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:28.33 (30.23)     1:58.35 (30.02)
 16 Voce, Abby             BABC                 1:58.44    1:58.41          5  
                  27.21       57.46 (30.25)     1:27.95 (30.49)     1:58.41 (30.46)
 17 Cohen, Jessica      FR MIT                  1:58.93    1:58.53          4  
                  28.67       58.41 (29.74)     1:28.61 (30.20)     1:58.53 (29.92)
 18 McCulla, Christine  SR Coast Guard          1:59.62    1:59.24          3  
                  27.61       57.46 (29.85)     1:28.31 (30.85)     1:59.24 (30.93)
 19 Lombardi, Felicia   SO Coast Guard          2:00.15    1:59.49          2  
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)     1:29.23 (31.42)     1:59.49 (30.26)
 20 Centola, Julia      SO Wheaton MA           2:00.09    2:01.48          1  
                  28.92       59.92 (31.00)     1:30.74 (30.82)     2:01.48 (30.74)
Preliminaries
 21 Forte, Monique      JR Springfield          2:00.40                   
 22 Jogan, Brigit       JR Coast Guard          2:00.50                   
 23 Hu, Stella             BABC                 2:00.69                   
 24 Crandall, Charlott  SO Smith College        2:01.16                   
 25 Harrigan, Margaret  SO Wellesley            2:01.18                   
 26 Dutton, Emery       FR Wellesley            2:02.46                   
 27 Matsco, Anna        JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.55                   
 28 Dubick, Allison     SO Clark                2:02.69                   
 29 Harkrader, Brooke   SR Coast Guard          2:02.88                   
 30 Lambert, Maddie     FR Wheaton MA           2:03.06                   
 31 Rigatti, Julia      JR Springfield          2:03.63                   
 32 Dong, Francesca     SR Wellesley            2:03.86                   
 33 Robinson, Jen       SO Springfield          2:04.00                   
 34 Flesher, Emma       FR Wheaton MA           2:04.29                   
 35 Nowak, Monika       FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.35                   
 36 Coffin Ness, Aidan  JR Smith College        2:05.75                   
 37 Brown, Naomi        SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.79                   
 38 Hicks, Riley        SO Mount Holyoke        2:05.95                   
 39 Bullen-Smith, Alex  FR Wellesley            2:06.05                   
 40 Bridges, Sarah      FR Smith College        2:07.18                   
 41 Orive, Katina          BABC                 2:07.48                   
 42 Regis, Beatriz         BABC                 2:08.02                   
 43 Mulder, Sarah       SO Wheaton MA           2:08.06                   
 44 Smith, Caleigh      FR Springfield          2:08.07                   
 45 Cerce, Kendra       SR Springfield          2:10.21                   
 46 Picard, Gabrielle   FR Mount Holyoke        2:10.91                   
 47 Pisano-Stratton, A  FR Springfield          2:11.07                   
 48 Gowan, Nataliya        BABC                 2:11.45                   
 49 Li, Rachel             BABC                 2:21.72                   
 50 McCormic, Katelee   FR Springfield          2:23.37                   
 51 Sharma, Monika      SR Mount Holyoke        2:25.86                   
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
        MEET: M 1:50.02   2/22/2014 K. Pennington, Springfield                 
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.05     12/2014 H. Cox                                     
                1:47.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:52.20  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:52.37  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Ashley           SO MIT                  1:55.49    1:53.90 q      
                  26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:24.24 (29.09)     1:53.90 (29.66)
  2 Durham-Young, Kristen     SR Coast Guard          1:56.29    1:54.10 q      
                  26.27       54.73 (28.46)     1:24.23 (29.50)     1:54.10 (29.87)
  3 May, Hannah               SO Wellesley            1:55.71    1:54.49 q      
                  27.64       56.03 (28.39)     1:24.87 (28.84)     1:54.49 (29.62)
  4 Benson, Emily             SO Coast Guard          1:57.50    1:55.22 q      
                  26.55       55.61 (29.06)     1:25.32 (29.71)     1:55.22 (29.90)
  5 Maclaughlin, Delia        FR Wheaton MA           1:57.85    1:55.41 q      
                  27.13       56.44 (29.31)     1:26.04 (29.60)     1:55.41 (29.37)
  6 Fernandes, Hannah         SO Coast Guard          2:02.41    1:55.75 q      
                  26.15       54.87 (28.72)     1:24.72 (29.85)     1:55.75 (31.03)
  7 Chambers, Addie           SR MIT                  1:57.82    1:56.35 q      
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:56.35 (29.90)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                  1:59.59    1:56.88 q      
                  26.83       55.68 (28.85)     1:26.05 (30.37)     1:56.88 (30.83)
  9 Cordery, Haley            SR Springfield          1:59.04    1:57.07 q      
                  27.89       56.92 (29.03)     1:27.10 (30.18)     1:57.07 (29.97)
 10 Feng, Jessie              SR Wellesley            2:00.26    1:57.70 q      
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)     1:28.10 (29.89)     1:57.70 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                  1:56.36    1:58.03 q      
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)     1:27.66 (29.90)     1:58.03 (30.37)
 12 Daley, Caitlin            JR Wheaton MA           1:59.98    1:58.09 q      
                  27.28       56.50 (29.22)     1:27.43 (30.93)     1:58.09 (30.66)
 13 Foley, Kayleigh           FR Wheaton MA           2:00.96    1:58.37 q      
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.44)     1:58.37 (30.72)
 14 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.25    1:58.43 q      
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.22)     1:58.43 (30.60)
 15 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 2:02.69    1:58.44 q      
                  26.54       56.24 (29.70)     1:27.49 (31.25)     1:58.44 (30.95)
 16 Ripp, Shelby              FR Wellesley            2:02.55    1:58.48 q      
                  27.97       57.65 (29.68)     1:28.23 (30.58)     1:58.48 (30.25)
 17 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                  1:57.45    1:58.93 q      
                  27.98       57.24 (29.26)     1:27.96 (30.72)     1:58.93 (30.97)
 18 McCulla, Christine        SR Coast Guard          2:01.97    1:59.62 q      
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)     1:28.39 (30.94)     1:59.62 (31.23)
 19 Centola, Julia            SO Wheaton MA           2:03.58    2:00.09 q      
                  28.35       58.63 (30.28)     1:29.00 (30.37)     2:00.09 (31.09)
 20 Lombardi, Felicia         SO Coast Guard          2:04.62    2:00.15 q      
                  26.98       57.25 (30.27)     1:29.08 (31.83)     2:00.15 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forte, Monique            JR Springfield          2:02.76    2:00.40        
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:29.10 (31.17)     2:00.40 (31.30)
 22 Jogan, Brigit             JR Coast Guard          2:05.60    2:00.50        
                  27.53       57.83 (30.30)     1:28.97 (31.14)     2:00.50 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 2:04.14    2:00.69        
                  28.62       59.70 (31.08)     1:30.06 (30.36)     2:00.69 (30.63)
 24 Crandall, Charlotte       SO Smith College        2:05.71    2:01.16        
                  27.90       58.85 (30.95)     1:30.02 (31.17)     2:01.16 (31.14)
 25 Harrigan, Margaret        SO Wellesley            2:03.84    2:01.18        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:29.85 (31.36)     2:01.18 (31.33)
 26 Dutton, Emery             FR Wellesley            2:04.19    2:02.46        
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:32.07 (31.90)     2:02.46 (30.39)
 27 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.90    2:02.55        
                  28.48       59.03 (30.55)     1:30.90 (31.87)     2:02.55 (31.65)
 28 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                2:06.71    2:02.69        
                  27.85       58.09 (30.24)     1:30.07 (31.98)     2:02.69 (32.62)
 29 Harkrader, Brooke         SR Coast Guard          2:12.58    2:02.88        
                  27.76       58.60 (30.84)     1:30.78 (32.18)     2:02.88 (32.10)
 30 Lambert, Maddie           FR Wheaton MA           2:10.84    2:03.06        
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:31.62 (32.29)     2:03.06 (31.44)
 31 Rigatti, Julia            JR Springfield          2:05.94    2:03.63        
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)     1:31.93 (31.31)     2:03.63 (31.70)
 32 Dong, Francesca           SR Wellesley            2:05.20    2:03.86        
                  27.54       58.07 (30.53)     1:30.83 (32.76)     2:03.86 (33.03)
 33 Robinson, Jen             SO Springfield          2:05.21    2:04.00        
                  29.41     1:00.49 (31.08)     1:32.01 (31.52)     2:04.00 (31.99)
 34 Flesher, Emma             FR Wheaton MA           2:07.05    2:04.29        
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:31.54 (32.11)     2:04.29 (32.75)
 35 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.13    2:05.35        
                  27.02       57.81 (30.79)     1:31.19 (33.38)     2:05.35 (34.16)
 36 Coffin Ness, Aidan        JR Smith College        2:13.79    2:05.75        
                  28.78     1:00.44 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.79)     2:05.75 (32.52)
 37 Brown, Naomi              SO Mount Holyoke        2:12.09    2:05.79        
                  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)     1:33.50 (32.78)     2:05.79 (32.29)
 38 Hicks, Riley              SO Mount Holyoke        2:10.79    2:05.95        
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:05.95 (32.09)
 39 Bullen-Smith, Alexandra   FR Wellesley            2:11.93    2:06.05        
                  29.38     1:01.30 (31.92)     1:33.32 (32.02)     2:06.05 (32.73)
 40 Bridges, Sarah            FR Smith College        2:14.86    2:07.18        
                  28.77     1:00.89 (32.12)     1:34.24 (33.35)     2:07.18 (32.94)
 41 Orive, Katina                BABC                 2:08.03    2:07.48        
                  29.38     1:01.53 (32.15)     1:34.37 (32.84)     2:07.48 (33.11)
 42 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                 2:11.64    2:08.02        
                  29.75     1:01.55 (31.80)     1:34.68 (33.13)     2:08.02 (33.34)
 43 Mulder, Sarah             SO Wheaton MA           2:08.19    2:08.06        
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)     1:35.03 (33.23)     2:08.06 (33.03)
 44 Smith, Caleigh            FR Springfield          2:09.10    2:08.07        
                  30.06     1:02.41 (32.35)     1:35.70 (33.29)     2:08.07 (32.37)
 45 Cerce, Kendra             SR Springfield          2:15.77    2:10.21        
                  30.44     1:03.58 (33.14)     1:37.08 (33.50)     2:10.21 (33.13)
 46 Picard, Gabrielle         FR Mount Holyoke        2:09.68    2:10.91        
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)     1:36.98 (34.00)     2:10.91 (33.93)
 47 Pisano-Stratton, Alexand  FR Springfield          2:14.12    2:11.07        
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:36.84 (33.91)     2:11.07 (34.23)
 48 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 2:08.62    2:11.45        
                  29.94     1:03.32 (33.38)     1:37.32 (34.00)     2:11.45 (34.13)
 49 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 2:24.10    2:21.72        
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)     1:45.05 (37.64)     2:21.72 (36.67)
 50 McCormic, Katelee         FR Springfield          2:31.13    2:23.37        
                  33.12     1:09.82 (36.70)     1:47.13 (37.31)     2:23.37 (36.24)
 51 Sharma, Monika            SR Mount Holyoke        2:32.66    2:25.86        
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:48.31 (38.15)     2:25.86 (37.55)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellison, Alex       FR MIT                  1:40.72    1:40.58         24  
                  23.72       49.20 (25.48)     1:15.19 (25.99)     1:40.58 (25.39)
  2 McClure, Devin      FR Coast Guard          1:41.75    1:40.61         21  
                  23.44       49.14 (25.70)     1:15.49 (26.35)     1:40.61 (25.12)
  3 Fang, Kevin         SO MIT                  1:40.28    1:40.96         20  
                  23.87       49.42 (25.55)     1:15.09 (25.67)     1:40.96 (25.87)
  4 Liu, Justin         SO MIT                  1:43.21    1:42.31         19  
                  23.34       49.58 (26.24)     1:16.30 (26.72)     1:42.31 (26.01)
  5 Huynh, Aaron           BABC                 1:41.92    1:42.35         18  
                  24.26       49.96 (25.70)     1:16.32 (26.36)     1:42.35 (26.03)
  6 Roch, Daniel        SO Wheaton MA           1:42.59    1:42.51         17  
                  23.15       49.24 (26.09)     1:15.70 (26.46)     1:42.51 (26.81)
  7 Roh, Josh           SO Coast Guard          1:42.86    1:42.73         16  
                  24.03       49.65 (25.62)     1:15.93 (26.28)     1:42.73 (26.80)
  8 Sison, Emilio       JR MIT                  1:43.20    1:42.81         15  
                  23.45       49.12 (25.67)     1:16.00 (26.88)     1:42.81 (26.81)
  9 Rowe, Taylor        SR Coast Guard          1:43.73    1:43.63         14  
                  24.10       49.97 (25.87)     1:16.71 (26.74)     1:43.63 (26.92)
 10 Phillips, Jacob     SO MIT                  1:43.36    1:43.83         13  
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)     1:17.24 (27.02)     1:43.83 (26.59)
B - Final
 11 Feliz, John         FR Coast Guard          1:43.94    1:42.97         11  
                  24.16       50.16 (26.00)     1:16.61 (26.45)     1:42.97 (26.36)
 12 Miralda, JP         SR Wpi Engineers        1:43.93    1:43.64          9  
                  23.81       49.74 (25.93)     1:16.55 (26.81)     1:43.64 (27.09)
 13 Blake, Michael      FR Coast Guard          1:44.96    1:43.72          8  
                  24.22       50.51 (26.29)     1:17.40 (26.89)     1:43.72 (26.32)
 14 Zimmermann, Markus  JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.16    1:44.02          7  
                  24.32       50.44 (26.12)     1:17.31 (26.87)     1:44.02 (26.71)
 15 Fagerholm, Pedro    FR Wpi Engineers        1:44.41    1:44.40          6  
                  24.27       50.71 (26.44)     1:17.59 (26.88)     1:44.40 (26.81)
 16 McDonald, Tim       SO Wpi Engineers        1:44.19    1:44.56          5  
                  23.76       50.04 (26.28)     1:16.93 (26.89)     1:44.56 (27.63)
 17 Kolonko, Macauley   FR Coast Guard          1:44.99    1:45.14          4  
                  24.71       51.41 (26.70)     1:18.67 (27.26)     1:45.14 (26.47)
 18 Buglino, Donald     FR Wpi Engineers        1:44.77    1:45.29          3  
                  24.25       51.26 (27.01)     1:18.35 (27.09)     1:45.29 (26.94)
 19 Smith, Nick         SO Springfield          1:45.37    1:45.63          2  
                  24.70       51.01 (26.31)     1:17.95 (26.94)     1:45.63 (27.68)
 20 Barrett, Craig      SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.33    1:45.85          1  
                  23.76       50.24 (26.48)     1:17.51 (27.27)     1:45.85 (28.34)
Preliminaries
 21 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield          1:45.42                   
 22 Ortega, Julian      SR Clark                1:45.97                   
 23 Sposato, Timmer     SR Wheaton MA           1:46.39                   
 24 Esquivel, Roberto   SR Wpi Engineers        1:47.28                   
 25 Burnin, Vladimir    JR Springfield          1:48.88                   
 26 Winter, Matthew     FR Springfield          1:50.13                   
 27 Kershner, Adam         BABC                 1:50.25                   
 28 Forsythe, Daniel    FR Springfield          1:50.60                   
 29 Giberti, Jonathan   JR Wheaton MA           1:51.22                   
 30 Wellmann, Joe       FR BABC                 1:51.24                   
 31 Morano, Tylar       SO Springfield          1:51.72                   
 32 McIntyre, Brennan   FR Wheaton MA           1:51.97                   
 33 Finnegan, Matt      SO Clark                1:52.59                   
 34 Argiro, Jack           BABC                 1:58.41                   
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:37.85        2013 R. Mock, MIT                               
        MEET: M 1:38.92      2/2016 A Bauer, WPI                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:35.56     12/2015 R. Harty                                   
                1:36.74  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:39.29  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:40.11  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                  1:42.40    1:40.28 q      
                  23.60       48.89 (25.29)     1:14.66 (25.77)     1:40.28 (25.62)
  2 Ellison, Alex             FR MIT                  1:41.50    1:40.72 q      
                  23.67       49.40 (25.73)     1:15.25 (25.85)     1:40.72 (25.47)
  3 McClure, Devin            FR Coast Guard          1:43.33    1:41.75 q      
                  23.74       49.27 (25.53)     1:15.39 (26.12)     1:41.75 (26.36)
  4 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:42.57    1:41.92 q      
                  24.24       50.42 (26.18)     1:16.60 (26.18)     1:41.92 (25.32)
  5 Roch, Daniel              SO Wheaton MA           1:47.30    1:42.59 q      
                  22.99       48.61 (25.62)     1:15.16 (26.55)     1:42.59 (27.43)
  6 Roh, Josh                 SO Coast Guard          1:45.19    1:42.86 q      
                  24.24       49.92 (25.68)     1:16.08 (26.16)     1:42.86 (26.78)
  7 Sison, Emilio             JR MIT                  1:41.37    1:43.20 q      
                  23.86       49.81 (25.95)     1:16.41 (26.60)     1:43.20 (26.79)
  8 Liu, Justin               SO MIT                  1:43.91    1:43.21 q      
                  23.08       48.61 (25.53)     1:15.53 (26.92)     1:43.21 (27.68)
  9 Phillips, Jacob           SO MIT                  1:44.24    1:43.36 q      
                  24.31       50.31 (26.00)     1:17.01 (26.70)     1:43.36 (26.35)
 10 Rowe, Taylor              SR Coast Guard          1:47.79    1:43.73 q      
                  24.54       50.12 (25.58)     1:16.48 (26.36)     1:43.73 (27.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.84    1:43.93 q      
                  23.65       49.58 (25.93)     1:16.41 (26.83)     1:43.93 (27.52)
 12 Feliz, John               FR Coast Guard          1:49.17    1:43.94 q      
                  24.88       50.64 (25.76)     1:17.18 (26.54)     1:43.94 (26.76)
 13 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.39    1:44.16 q      
                  24.17       50.33 (26.16)     1:17.07 (26.74)     1:44.16 (27.09)
 14 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:47.96    1:44.19 q      
                  23.93       50.12 (26.19)     1:16.95 (26.83)     1:44.19 (27.24)
 15 Fagerholm, Pedro          FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.63    1:44.41 q      
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)     1:17.37 (26.84)     1:44.41 (27.04)
 16 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:46.42    1:44.77 q      
                  24.31       51.18 (26.87)     1:18.21 (27.03)     1:44.77 (26.56)
 17 Blake, Michael            FR Coast Guard          1:51.25    1:44.96 q      
                  24.75       51.27 (26.52)     1:18.26 (26.99)     1:44.96 (26.70)
 18 Kolonko, Macauley         FR Coast Guard          1:48.28    1:44.99 q      
                  24.43       50.60 (26.17)     1:17.57 (26.97)     1:44.99 (27.42)
 19 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers        1:47.19    1:45.33 q      
                  24.08       50.83 (26.75)     1:17.87 (27.04)     1:45.33 (27.46)
 20 Smith, Nick               SO Springfield          1:48.79    1:45.37 q      
                  24.82       51.06 (26.24)     1:17.74 (26.68)     1:45.37 (27.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield          1:45.25    1:45.42        
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)     1:18.50 (27.14)     1:45.42 (26.92)
 22 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:48.77    1:45.97        
                  24.67       50.89 (26.22)     1:18.05 (27.16)     1:45.97 (27.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sposato, Timmer           SR Wheaton MA           1:50.55    1:46.39        
                  23.94       50.82 (26.88)     1:18.89 (28.07)     1:46.39 (27.50)
 24 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.39    1:47.28        
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)     1:19.47 (27.57)     1:47.28 (27.81)
 25 Burnin, Vladimir          JR Springfield          1:52.15    1:48.88        
                  26.06       53.25 (27.19)     1:20.62 (27.37)     1:48.88 (28.26)
 26 Winter, Matthew           FR Springfield          1:52.72    1:50.13        
                  25.26       52.60 (27.34)     1:20.77 (28.17)     1:50.13 (29.36)
 27 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:54.94    1:50.25        
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)     1:21.39 (28.05)     1:50.25 (28.86)
 28 Forsythe, Daniel          FR Springfield          1:52.96    1:50.60        
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)     1:21.95 (28.46)     1:50.60 (28.65)
 29 Giberti, Jonathan         JR Wheaton MA           1:56.29    1:51.22        
                  25.08       52.90 (27.82)     1:22.12 (29.22)     1:51.22 (29.10)
 30 Wellmann, Joe             FR BABC                 1:54.93    1:51.24        
                  24.77       52.76 (27.99)     1:22.48 (29.72)     1:51.24 (28.76)
 31 Morano, Tylar             SO Springfield          1:52.90    1:51.72        
                  25.01       53.20 (28.19)     1:22.06 (28.86)     1:51.72 (29.66)
 32 McIntyre, Brennan         FR Wheaton MA           1:58.32    1:51.97        
                  25.06       53.14 (28.08)     1:22.24 (29.10)     1:51.97 (29.73)
 33 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                2:00.52    1:52.59        
                  25.87       54.31 (28.44)     1:23.41 (29.10)     1:52.59 (29.18)
 34 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 2:01.74    1:58.41        
                  26.82       56.31 (29.49)     1:27.25 (30.94)     1:58.41 (31.16)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.58        2018 J. Chen, MIT                               
 Pool Record: !   59.02      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                1:01.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:04.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Sara      SO MIT                  1:04.97    1:04.37 IN      24  
                  30.17     1:04.37 (34.20)                                        
  2 Paione, Olivia      SR Springfield          1:05.75    1:05.83         21  
                  31.22     1:05.83 (34.61)                                        
  3 Bernardy, Elizabet  JR Wheaton MA           1:06.66    1:06.51         20  
                  31.17     1:06.51 (35.34)                                        
  4 Bjornstad, Lindsey  FR MIT                  1:06.60    1:06.95         19  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Katherine   FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.61    1:07.33         18  
                  31.13     1:07.33 (36.20)                                        
  6 Kean, Erin          JR Wheaton MA           1:07.94    1:07.71         17  
                  31.88     1:07.71 (35.83)                                        
  7 Silsby, Molly       SO Wpi Engineers        1:08.86    1:08.13         16  
                  31.44     1:08.13 (36.69)                                        
  8 Gonik, Julia        FR MIT                  1:07.68    1:08.22         15  
                  31.74     1:08.22 (36.48)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy          SO Springfield          1:08.53    1:08.86         14  
                  32.56     1:08.86 (36.30)                                        
 10 Vleck, Sydney       FR MIT                  1:08.15    1:09.17         13  
                  31.85     1:09.17 (37.32)                                        
B - Final
 11 McKenzie, Amelia    JR Springfield          1:09.11    1:08.39         11  
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
 12 Edwardson, Emma     JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.23    1:09.46          9  
                  32.53     1:09.46 (36.93)                                        
 13 Siewert, Mira       SR Clark                1:09.06    1:09.69          8  
                  32.32     1:09.69 (37.37)                                        
 14 Demoine, Lizzy         BABC                 1:09.94    1:10.16          7  
                  32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)                                        
 15 Swett, Shelvey      SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.74    1:10.34          6  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)                                        
 16 Peterson, Danielle  JR Wellesley            1:09.92    1:10.48          5  
                  32.64     1:10.48 (37.84)                                        
 17 Iizuka, Karen       SO Wheaton MA           1:10.40    1:10.53          4  
                  33.55     1:10.53 (36.98)                                        
 18 Chiou, Allie        FR Wellesley            1:09.96    1:10.57          3  
                  32.66     1:10.57 (37.91)                                        
 19 Wu, Jessica         SO Wellesley            1:10.33    1:10.70          2  
                  32.95     1:10.70 (37.75)                                        
 20 Nesmith, Elisabeth  FR Smith College        1:11.21    1:10.84          1  
                  32.92     1:10.84 (37.92)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Rentovich, Tirza       BABC                 1:11.80                   
 22 Bronstone, Grace    FR Wellesley            1:11.88                   
 23 Rego, Mary          SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.04                   
 24 Morello, Rachel     JR Coast Guard          1:12.13                   
 25 Taniguchi, Junko    SO Smith College        1:12.70                   
 26 Lombardi, Alex      JR Coast Guard          1:12.84                   
 27 Cownie, Liz         SO Clark                1:12.86                   
 28 Mason, Julie        FR Wellesley            1:13.28                   
 29 Zhu, Crystal        SR Wellesley            1:13.36                   
 30 Apostolico, Kayla   JR Coast Guard          1:13.86                   
 31 Gladstone, Sarah    JR Wellesley            1:13.93                   
 32 Daskalakis, Caroli     BABC                 1:14.57                   
 33 Macedo, Sydney      FR Clark                1:14.76                   
 34 Magee, Emma         SR Wellesley            1:14.79                   
 35 Tarbrake, Grace     SO Coast Guard          1:16.16                   
 36 Winters, Olivia     SO Clark                1:16.38                   
 37 Sullivan, Emma      FR Mount Holyoke        1:16.89                   
 38 Picard, Gabrielle   FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.64                   
 39 Kuntz, Jane         SR Smith College        1:20.08                   
 40 Flaherty, Kate      SR Mount Holyoke        1:20.93                   
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:02.45      3/2016 E Medeiros, Springfield                    
        MEET: M 1:02.58        2018 J. Chen, MIT                               
 Pool Record: !   59.02      2/2017 E. Escobedo                                
                1:01.13  A NCAA-A Standard
                1:04.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:04.79  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Sara            SO MIT                  1:04.20    1:04.97 q      
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)                                        
  2 Paione, Olivia            SR Springfield          1:07.68    1:05.75 q      
                  31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)                                        
  3 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                       NT    1:06.60 q      
                  31.08     1:06.60 (35.52)                                        
  4 Bernardy, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton MA           1:07.93    1:06.66 q      
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
  5 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.51    1:07.61 q      
                  31.74     1:07.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 Gonik, Julia              FR MIT                  1:07.90    1:07.68 q      
                  32.02     1:07.68 (35.66)                                        
  7 Kean, Erin                JR Wheaton MA           1:07.34    1:07.94 q      
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney             FR MIT                  1:06.50    1:08.15 q      
                  31.65     1:08.15 (36.50)                                        
  9 Ripp, Izzy                SO Springfield          1:09.65    1:08.53 q      
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)                                        
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:08.86 q      
                  31.99     1:08.86 (36.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:12.51    1:09.06 q      
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Amelia          JR Springfield          1:08.66    1:09.11 q      
                  32.53     1:09.11 (36.58)                                        
 13 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.12    1:09.74 q      
                  32.96     1:09.74 (36.78)                                        
 14 Peterson, Danielle        JR Wellesley            1:09.32    1:09.92 q      
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)                                        
 15 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:10.40    1:09.94 q      
                  32.69     1:09.94 (37.25)                                        
 16 Chiou, Allie              FR Wellesley            1:11.50    1:09.96 q      
                  32.86     1:09.96 (37.10)                                        
 17 Wu, Jessica               SO Wellesley            1:11.12    1:10.33 q      
                  32.77     1:10.33 (37.56)                                        
 18 Iizuka, Karen             SO Wheaton MA           1:10.85    1:10.40 q      
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)                                        
 19 Nesmith, Elisabeth        FR Smith College        1:13.39    1:11.21 q      
                  33.03     1:11.21 (38.18)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.25    1:11.23 q      
                  33.16     1:11.23 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rentovich, Tirza             BABC                 1:17.98    1:11.80        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)                                        
 22 Bronstone, Grace          FR Wellesley            1:14.42    1:11.88        
                  33.85     1:11.88 (38.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  33.38     1:12.04 (38.66)                                        
 24 Morello, Rachel           JR Coast Guard          1:14.88    1:12.13        
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)                                        
 25 Taniguchi, Junko          SO Smith College        1:14.34    1:12.70        
                  33.95     1:12.70 (38.75)                                        
 26 Lombardi, Alex            JR Coast Guard          1:12.08    1:12.84        
                  33.66     1:12.84 (39.18)                                        
 27 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:14.57    1:12.86        
                  33.36     1:12.86 (39.50)                                        
 28 Mason, Julie              FR Wellesley            1:14.79    1:13.28        
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)                                        
 29 Zhu, Crystal              SR Wellesley            1:14.21    1:13.36        
                  34.00     1:13.36 (39.36)                                        
 30 Apostolico, Kayla         JR Coast Guard          1:14.53    1:13.86        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)                                        
 31 Gladstone, Sarah          JR Wellesley            1:15.37    1:13.93        
                  34.98     1:13.93 (38.95)                                        
 32 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 1:15.27    1:14.57        
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)                                        
 33 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                1:19.28    1:14.76        
                  34.65     1:14.76 (40.11)                                        
 34 Magee, Emma               SR Wellesley            1:16.45    1:14.79        
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)                                        
 35 Tarbrake, Grace           SO Coast Guard          1:17.55    1:16.16        
                  36.36     1:16.16 (39.80)                                        
 36 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:19.54    1:16.38        
                  35.31     1:16.38 (41.07)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.47    1:16.89        
                  36.99     1:16.89 (39.90)                                        
 38 Picard, Gabrielle         FR Mount Holyoke        1:19.57    1:17.64        
                  36.50     1:17.64 (41.14)                                        
 39 Kuntz, Jane               SR Smith College        1:22.26    1:20.08        
                  36.30     1:20.08 (43.78)                                        
 40 Flaherty, Kate            SR Mount Holyoke        1:23.57    1:20.93        
                  37.29     1:20.93 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.67        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
        MEET: M 54.77        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
 Pool Record: ! 54.77      2/2017 C. Sodemann                                  
                52.11  A NCAA-A Standard
                55.64  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.23  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhs, Eric          SO Coast Guard            55.41      55.38 IN      24  
                  26.35       55.38 (29.03)                                        
  2 Sodemann, Chasse    SR Coast Guard            55.44      55.41 IN      21  
                  25.98       55.41 (29.43)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Brandon   SR MIT                    56.26      56.06 B       20  
                  26.17       56.06 (29.89)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave          JR Wpi Engineers          56.55      56.30         19  
                  26.15       56.30 (30.15)                                        
  5 Matthews, Richard   FR Wheaton MA             57.67      57.36         18  
                  26.67       57.36 (30.69)                                        
  6 Dibbayawan, Lachla     BABC                   58.29      57.85         17  
                  26.96       57.85 (30.89)                                        
  7 Pompay, John        JR Coast Guard            58.72      57.86         16  
                  27.36       57.86 (30.50)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach        SO Wpi Engineers          57.93      57.91         15  
                  26.82       57.91 (31.09)                                        
  9 Yue, Brandon        FR MIT                    58.50      58.48         14  
                  27.30       58.48 (31.18)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex         BABC                   59.94      58.60         13  
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)                                        
B - Final
 11 Yoo, Ethan             BABC                 1:00.66    1:00.34         11  
                  28.38     1:00.34 (31.96)                                        
 12 McCann, Emmett      SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.59    1:00.42          9  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)                                        
 13 Halstead, Austin    FR Wheaton MA           1:00.61    1:00.47          8  
                  27.59     1:00.47 (32.88)                                        
 14 Soares, Anthony     SO Springfield          1:02.11    1:01.10          7  
                  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)                                        
 15 Jeong, BK           FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.38    1:01.16          6  
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)                                        
 16 Allo, Michael       SO Springfield          1:01.90    1:01.47          5  
                  28.75     1:01.47 (32.72)                                        
 17 Vogt, Chett         FR Wheaton MA           1:02.86    1:01.69          4  
                  28.31     1:01.69 (33.38)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nick        SO Clark                1:02.55    1:02.71          3  
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)                                        
 19 Shafer, Brandon     JR Clark                1:07.43    1:07.50          2  
                  31.69     1:07.50 (35.81)                                        
 20 Almeda, Aaron       FR Springfield          1:09.91    1:10.33          1  
                  33.11     1:10.33 (37.22)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Edwards, Victor     FR Wheaton MA           1:11.48                   
 -- Lehneis, Walter        BABC                    DFS                    
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.67        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
        MEET: M 54.77        2017 C. Sodemann, USCGA                           
 Pool Record: ! 54.77      2/2017 C. Sodemann                                  
                52.11  A NCAA-A Standard
                55.64  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.23  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric                SO Coast Guard            56.86      55.41 qIN    
                  26.36       55.41 (29.05)                                        
  2 Sodemann, Chasse          SR Coast Guard            56.93      55.44 qIN    
                  25.81       55.44 (29.63)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Brandon         SR MIT                    55.24      56.26 q      
                  26.13       56.26 (30.13)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.10      56.55 q      
                  26.24       56.55 (30.31)                                        
  5 Matthews, Richard         FR Wheaton MA           1:01.09      57.67 q      
                  26.80       57.67 (30.87)                                        
  6 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          58.92      57.93 q      
                  26.90       57.93 (31.03)                                        
  7 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:00.50      58.29 q      
                  27.15       58.29 (31.14)                                        
  8 Yue, Brandon              FR MIT                    58.02      58.50 q      
                  27.61       58.50 (30.89)                                        
  9 Pompay, John              JR Coast Guard            59.94      58.72 q      
                  27.53       58.72 (31.19)                                        
 10 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.70      59.94 q      
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halstead, Austin          FR Wheaton MA           1:01.57    1:00.61 q      
                  27.92     1:00.61 (32.69)                                        
 12 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:00.59    1:00.66 q      
                  28.54     1:00.66 (32.12)                                        
 13 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.51    1:01.38 q      
                  28.57     1:01.38 (32.81)                                        
 14 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.21    1:01.59 q      
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)                                        
 15 Allo, Michael             SO Springfield          1:01.73    1:01.90 q      
                  29.18     1:01.90 (32.72)                                        
 16 Soares, Anthony           SO Springfield          1:00.41    1:02.11 q      
                  29.30     1:02.11 (32.81)                                        
 17 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                1:07.35    1:02.55 q      
                  29.26     1:02.55 (33.29)                                        
 18 Vogt, Chett               FR Wheaton MA           1:07.36    1:02.86 q      
                  29.17     1:02.86 (33.69)                                        
 19 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:12.05    1:07.43 q      
                  30.93     1:07.43 (36.50)                                        
 20 Almeda, Aaron             FR Springfield          1:10.99    1:09.91 q      
                  32.45     1:09.91 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edwards, Victor           FR Wheaton MA           1:14.58    1:11.48        
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)                                        
 -- Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   59.66        DFS        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.99        2018 J. Hayden, WHE                               
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V. Jendryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosado, Laura       FR MIT                    57.16      56.64 B       24  
                  28.00       56.64 (28.64)                                        
  2 Yu, Jenny           FR MIT                    57.46      58.01         21  
                  28.25       58.01 (29.76)                                        
  3 Dransfield, Kate    SR Wheaton MA             58.22      58.04         20  
                  28.51       58.04 (29.53)                                        
  4 Pet, Eva            SO Wheaton MA             59.36      58.60         19  
                  28.25       58.60 (30.35)                                        
  5 Deubner, Chloe      SO Wheaton MA             58.19      58.93         17.5
                  28.44       58.93 (30.49)                                        
  5 Cole, Kathryn       SR Wheaton MA             59.23      58.93         17.5
                  28.17       58.93 (30.76)                                        
  7 Centola, Julia      SO Wheaton MA             59.56      59.17         16  
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)                                        
  8 Furigay, Sophie     FR Coast Guard            59.71      59.46         15  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)                                        
  9 Svensson, Kayleigh  JR Wellesley              59.20      59.55         14  
                  28.70       59.55 (30.85)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Hillary  SO Springfield            59.79      59.70         13  
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Wegner, Jessica     FR Wellesley            1:00.07      59.50         11  
                  28.82       59.50 (30.68)                                        
 12 Brownell, Jennifer  FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.91    1:00.51          9  
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 13 Wang, Peyton        FR Wellesley            1:01.39    1:00.92          8  
                  29.60     1:00.92 (31.32)                                        
 14 Love, Jessica       FR Wheaton MA           1:01.04    1:01.07          7  
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney         JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.09    1:01.22          6  
                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)                                        
 16 Dadoly, Nika        SO Wheaton MA           1:02.03    1:01.48          5  
                  29.81     1:01.48 (31.67)                                        
 17 Staszel, Lilia      JR MIT                  1:00.45    1:01.63          4  
                  29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)                                        
 18 Park, Jacqueline    SO Mount Holyoke        1:01.58    1:01.72          3  
                  30.13     1:01.72 (31.59)                                        
 19 Hart, Jessica       FR Springfield          1:02.50    1:01.81          2  
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Paulina   FR Wellesley            1:02.42    1:02.20          1  
                  30.27     1:02.20 (31.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Stewart, Jesse      SR Wheaton MA           1:02.56                   
 22 Zhang, Chelsea      FR MIT                  1:02.93                   
 23 Papagelis, Marisa   FR Wellesley            1:02.98                   
 24 Hazeltine, Kimberl  FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.14                   
 25 Weeks, Meghan       SR Springfield          1:03.22                   
 26 Anderson, Katherin  SO Smith College        1:03.72                   
 27 Nie, Celine            BABC                 1:03.74                   
 28 Tetsuka, Kalea      FR Coast Guard          1:03.95                   
 29 Morgan, Alice       JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.11                   
 30 Manning, Jenna      SO Coast Guard          1:04.13                   
 31 Dunham, Courtney    SO Mount Holyoke        1:06.39                   
 32 Forsythe, Jamielin  JR Springfield          1:06.81                   
 33 Woo Kee, Emily      FR Smith College        1:08.48                   
 34 Richmond, Caitlyn   SO Mount Holyoke        1:10.01                   
 35 Tarno, Nell         SO Smith College        1:11.44                   
 36 Stefanelli, Maya    SO Smith College        1:12.62                   
 37 Sharma, Monika      SR Mount Holyoke        1:17.12                   
 38 Westaway, Gusty     FR Mount Holyoke        1:17.33                   
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 54.99        2018 J. Hayden, WHE                               
        MEET: M 55.45        2016 V. Jendryka, MIT                             
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura             FR MIT                    56.80      57.16 q      
                  28.48       57.16 (28.68)                                        
  2 Yu, Jenny                 FR MIT                    56.70      57.46 q      
                  28.16       57.46 (29.30)                                        
  3 Deubner, Chloe            SO Wheaton MA           1:00.11      58.19 q      
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
  4 Dransfield, Kate          SR Wheaton MA           1:00.77      58.22 q      
                  28.55       58.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Svensson, Kayleigh        JR Wellesley            1:00.52      59.20 q      
                  28.73       59.20 (30.47)                                        
  6 Cole, Kathryn             SR Wheaton MA           1:00.77      59.23 q      
                  28.65       59.23 (30.58)                                        
  7 Pet, Eva                  SO Wheaton MA             59.75      59.36 q      
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)                                        
  8 Centola, Julia            SO Wheaton MA           1:01.63      59.56 q      
                  29.05       59.56 (30.51)                                        
  9 Furigay, Sophie           FR Coast Guard          1:00.00      59.71 q      
                  29.31       59.71 (30.40)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Hillary        SO Springfield          1:02.01      59.79 q      
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wegner, Jessica           FR Wellesley              58.40    1:00.07 q      
                  29.26     1:00.07 (30.81)                                        
 12 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                  1:01.67    1:00.45 q      
                  28.82     1:00.45 (31.63)                                        
 13 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.61    1:00.91 q      
                  29.76     1:00.91 (31.15)                                        
 14 Love, Jessica             FR Wheaton MA           1:03.82    1:01.04 q      
                  30.05     1:01.04 (30.99)                                        
 15 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.76    1:01.09 q      
                  29.42     1:01.09 (31.67)                                        
 16 Wang, Peyton              FR Wellesley            1:02.10    1:01.39 q      
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
 17 Park, Jacqueline          SO Mount Holyoke        1:03.37    1:01.58 q      
                  30.40     1:01.58 (31.18)                                        
 18 Dadoly, Nika              SO Wheaton MA           1:03.81    1:02.03 q      
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Paulina         FR Wellesley            1:03.78    1:02.42 q      
                  30.26     1:02.42 (32.16)                                        
 20 Hart, Jessica             FR Springfield          1:05.77    1:02.50 q      
                  30.82     1:02.50 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stewart, Jesse            SR Wheaton MA           1:03.65    1:02.56        
                  29.78     1:02.56 (32.78)                                        
 22 Zhang, Chelsea            FR MIT                  1:03.46    1:02.93        
                  30.27     1:02.93 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Papagelis, Marisa         FR Wellesley            1:03.92    1:02.98        
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)                                        
 24 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.12    1:03.14        
                  30.10     1:03.14 (33.04)                                        
 25 Weeks, Meghan             SR Springfield          1:08.52    1:03.22        
                  30.68     1:03.22 (32.54)                                        
 26 Anderson, Katherine       SO Smith College        1:06.73    1:03.72        
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)                                        
 27 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:02.90    1:03.74        
                  30.69     1:03.74 (33.05)                                        
 28 Tetsuka, Kalea            FR Coast Guard          1:03.98    1:03.95        
                  31.02     1:03.95 (32.93)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.83    1:04.11        
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)                                        
 30 Manning, Jenna            SO Coast Guard          1:07.09    1:04.13        
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
 31 Dunham, Courtney          SO Mount Holyoke        1:11.63    1:06.39        
                  32.16     1:06.39 (34.23)                                        
 32 Forsythe, Jamielin        JR Springfield          1:08.27    1:06.81        
                  32.70     1:06.81 (34.11)                                        
 33 Woo Kee, Emily            FR Smith College        1:12.43    1:08.48        
                  33.27     1:08.48 (35.21)                                        
 34 Richmond, Caitlyn         SO Mount Holyoke        1:09.04    1:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
 35 Tarno, Nell               SO Smith College        1:08.75    1:11.44        
                  33.53     1:11.44 (37.91)                                        
 36 Stefanelli, Maya          SO Smith College        1:12.24    1:12.62        
                  34.88     1:12.62 (37.74)                                        
 37 Sharma, Monika            SR Mount Holyoke        1:20.24    1:17.12        
                  38.10     1:17.12 (39.02)                                        
 38 Westaway, Gusty           FR Mount Holyoke        1:25.24    1:17.33        
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.64        2019 J. Bauer, WPI                                
        MEET: M 48.22        2018 J. Bauer, WPI                                
 Pool Record: ! 46.26      2/2014 R. Harty                                     
                47.27  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                50.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack         SR Wpi Engineers          49.07      48.08MIN      24  
                  23.54       48.08 (24.54)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob         SR Wheaton MA             49.12      48.76 IN      21  
                  23.50       48.76 (25.26)                                        
  3 Hu, Henry           SO MIT                    50.86      50.12 B       20  
                  24.42       50.12 (25.70)                                        
  4 Kambhampaty, Jaya   FR MIT                    50.55      50.40         19  
                  24.52       50.40 (25.88)                                        
  5 Chen, Kyri          FR MIT                    51.50      50.64         18  
                  24.53       50.64 (26.11)                                        
  6 Jackson, Patrick    SR Coast Guard            51.43      50.87         17  
                  24.35       50.87 (26.52)                                        
  7 Williams, Sidney    FR Wpi Engineers          51.29      51.45         16  
                  24.52       51.45 (26.93)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Daniel     SO Coast Guard            52.02      51.68         15  
                  24.68       51.68 (27.00)                                        
  9 Omweg, Cj           FR Coast Guard            51.85      51.85         14  
                  24.83       51.85 (27.02)                                        
 10 Fritz, Matthew      FR Coast Guard            51.93      52.15         13  
                  25.19       52.15 (26.96)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kralj, Tim          JR MIT                    52.06      51.70         11  
                  24.99       51.70 (26.71)                                        
 12 Eure, Luke          SR MIT                    52.83      52.69          9  
                  25.44       52.69 (27.25)                                        
 13 Polakoff, Taras        BABC                   52.43      52.97          8  
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)                                        
 14 Shenk, Connor       FR Coast Guard            52.54      53.12          7  
                  25.34       53.12 (27.78)                                        
 15 Harnish, Sean       JR Springfield            53.45      53.23          6  
                  25.32       53.23 (27.91)                                        
 16 Fagerholm, Pedro    FR Wpi Engineers          52.63      53.35          5  
                  25.76       53.35 (27.59)                                        
 17 Steward, Chris      SR Wheaton MA             54.05      53.58          4  
                  25.93       53.58 (27.65)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Connor     SO MIT                    53.49      53.70          3  
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)                                        
 19 Luu, Kevin             BABC                   54.38      54.10          2  
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)                                        
 20 Driscoll, Josh      JR Wpi Engineers          54.30      54.36          1  
                  26.42       54.36 (27.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 McCutcheon, Aaron   SO Wpi Engineers          54.95                   
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu    JR Wpi Engineers          55.25                   
 23 Silva, Kevin        SR Wheaton MA             55.42                   
 24 Schreiner, Christo  SO Springfield            56.63                   
 25 Eakman, Troy        FR Wheaton MA             57.03                   
 26 Ragas, Trevor       JR Wheaton MA             57.93                   
 27 Russell, Will       SO Clark                  58.59                   
 28 Kershner, Adam         BABC                   58.62                   
 29 Ortega, Sebastian   SR Clark                1:01.30                   
 30 Torres, Carlos      SO Springfield          1:01.99                   
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.64        2019 J. Bauer, WPI                                
        MEET: M 48.22        2018 J. Bauer, WPI                                
 Pool Record: ! 46.26      2/2014 R. Harty                                     
                47.27  A NCAA-A Standard
                49.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                50.13  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.22      49.07 qIN    
                  23.80       49.07 (25.27)                                        
  2 Cost, Jacob               SR Wheaton MA             51.22      49.12 qIN    
                  23.66       49.12 (25.46)                                        
  3 Kambhampaty, Jaya         FR MIT                    50.85      50.55 q      
                  24.71       50.55 (25.84)                                        
  4 Hu, Henry                 SO MIT                    50.85      50.86 q      
                  24.95       50.86 (25.91)                                        
  5 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.02      51.29 q      
                  24.21       51.29 (27.08)                                        
  6 Jackson, Patrick          SR Coast Guard            52.56      51.43 q      
                  24.60       51.43 (26.83)                                        
  7 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                    51.05      51.50 q      
                  24.71       51.50 (26.79)                                        
  8 Omweg, Cj                 FR Coast Guard            53.42      51.85 q      
                  25.02       51.85 (26.83)                                        
  9 Fritz, Matthew            FR Coast Guard            52.87      51.93 q      
                  25.09       51.93 (26.84)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Daniel           SO Coast Guard            55.14      52.02 q      
                  24.69       52.02 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kralj, Tim                JR MIT                    49.30      52.06 q      
                  25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
 12 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   53.59      52.43 q      
                  25.54       52.43 (26.89)                                        
 13 Shenk, Connor             FR Coast Guard            55.69      52.54 q      
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)                                        
 14 Fagerholm, Pedro          FR Wpi Engineers          54.72      52.63 q      
                  25.83       52.63 (26.80)                                        
 15 Eure, Luke                SR MIT                    51.16      52.83 q      
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)                                        
 16 Harnish, Sean             JR Springfield            54.31      53.45 q      
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Connor           SO MIT                       NT      53.49 q      
                  25.84       53.49 (27.65)                                        
 18 Steward, Chris            SR Wheaton MA             55.98      54.05 q      
                  26.39       54.05 (27.66)                                        
 19 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers          54.77      54.30 q      
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)                                        
 20 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.18      54.38 q      
                  25.74       54.38 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          55.01      54.95        
                  27.11       54.95 (27.84)                                        
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          54.95      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Silva, Kevin              SR Wheaton MA             57.93      55.42        
                  26.93       55.42 (28.49)                                        
 24 Schreiner, Christopher    SO Springfield            57.69      56.63        
                  27.94       56.63 (28.69)                                        
 25 Eakman, Troy              FR Wheaton MA             59.92      57.03        
                  27.80       57.03 (29.23)                                        
 26 Ragas, Trevor             JR Wheaton MA             59.47      57.93        
                  27.79       57.93 (30.14)                                        
 27 Russell, Will             SO Clark                1:01.92      58.59        
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 28 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.04      58.62        
                  28.70       58.62 (29.92)                                        
 29 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                1:03.95    1:01.30        
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)                                        
 30 Torres, Carlos            SO Springfield          1:02.53    1:01.99        
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.45        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
        MEET: M 1:43.21        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.58      2/2014 UNH                                        
                1:44.95  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:45.35  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:45.13    1:44.35 IN      48  
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Bjornstad, Lindsey FR          
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)     1:20.97 (24.50)     1:44.35 (23.38)
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:51.45    1:47.45         42  
     1) Deubner, Chloe SO               2) Bernardy, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Dacorte, Lydia SO               4) Dransfield, Kate SR            
                  27.41       57.91 (30.50)     1:23.39 (25.48)     1:47.45 (24.06)
  3 Wellesley College  'A'                      1:53.55    1:48.38         40  
     1) Svensson, Kayleigh JR           2) Peterson, Danielle JR          
     3) Wegner, Jessica FR              4) Wang, Peyton FR                
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)     1:24.44 (25.47)     1:48.38 (23.94)
  4 Springfield College  'A'                    1:53.18    1:48.53         38  
     1) Moore, Grace FR                 2) Paione, Olivia SR              
     3) Magee, Bri SO                   4) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
                  27.51       57.83 (30.32)     1:24.15 (26.32)     1:48.53 (24.38)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:57.75    1:49.76         36  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Pawlak, Katherine FR            4) Berner, Audrey SO              
                  28.48       59.40 (30.92)     1:25.51 (26.11)     1:49.76 (24.25)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:52.73    1:50.17         34  
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Jogan, Brigit JR                4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)     1:25.97 (26.25)     1:50.17 (24.20)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:56.46    1:50.74         32  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
                  29.62     1:00.61 (30.99)     1:26.27 (25.66)     1:50.74 (24.47)
  8 Babson College  'A'                         1:56.50    1:53.65         30  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Hu, Stella                     
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)     1:28.24 (26.48)     1:53.65 (25.41)
  9 Smith College  'A'                          2:02.14    1:55.88         28  
     1) Anderson, Katherine SO          2) Taniguchi, Junko SO            
     3) Stoyanova, Desi SR              4) Torre-Nieto, Paula SO          
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)     1:31.05 (28.40)     1:55.88 (24.83)
 10 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                  2:04.52    1:56.72         26  
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Corr, Adrienne FR              
     3) Brown, Naomi SO                 4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  29.17     1:04.08 (34.91)     1:31.24 (27.16)     1:56.72 (25.48)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:50.01    1:48.75         22  
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Burns, Delaney JR               4) Staszel, Lilia JR              
                  27.30       58.61 (31.31)     1:24.68 (26.07)     1:48.75 (24.07)
 12 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:53.86    1:49.10         18  
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Kean, Erin JR                  
     3) Lawler, Margaret JR             4) Cole, Kathryn SR               
                  27.15       57.95 (30.80)     1:24.28 (26.33)     1:49.10 (24.82)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:57.29    1:51.84         16  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)     1:26.95 (26.99)     1:51.84 (24.89)
 14 Wellesley College  'B'                      1:56.27    1:52.04         14  
     1) Chiang, Sunny SR                2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Haley, Maggie JR                4) Zhu, Crystal SR                
                  28.15       59.57 (31.42)     1:26.97 (27.40)     1:52.04 (25.07)
 15 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:55.26    1:52.20         12  
     1) Kenis, Samantha SR              2) Morello, Rachel JR             
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) Harkrader, Brooke SR           
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:27.38 (26.54)     1:52.20 (24.82)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:56.54    1:52.81         10  
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)     1:26.98 (27.12)     1:52.81 (25.83)
 17 Smith College  'B'                          2:09.28    1:58.30          8  
     1) Johnson, Caleigh SO             2) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR          
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Crandall, Charlotte SO         
                  30.36     1:04.69 (34.33)     1:33.71 (29.02)     1:58.30 (24.59)
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                  2:04.48    1:59.80          6  
     1) Richmond, Caitlyn SO            2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Bliss, Ashton SO                4) Flaherty, Kate SR              
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)     1:33.53 (28.33)     1:59.80 (26.27)
 19 Babson College  'B'                         2:06.65    2:01.00          4  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  31.84     1:05.68 (33.84)     1:35.09 (29.41)     2:01.00 (25.91)
 20 Clark University  'B'                       2:01.94    2:01.26          2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Cownie, Liz SO                 
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Falder, Ali SO                 
                  32.04     1:05.63 (33.59)     1:35.26 (29.63)     2:01.26 (26.00)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:43.45        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
        MEET: M 1:43.21        2018 MIT                                        
                         Wu, Chen, Allen, Wu                               
 Pool Record: ! 1:40.58      2/2014 UNH                                        
                1:44.95  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:45.35  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:44.36    1:45.13 qB     
     1) Yu, Jenny FR                    2) Nicholas, Sara SO              
     3) McGrath, Olivia SO              4) Burns, Delaney JR              
                  26.83       56.27 (29.44)     1:21.05 (24.78)     1:45.13 (24.08)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:48.68    1:50.01 q      
     1) Rosado, Laura FR                2) Gonik, Julia FR                
     3) Allen, Kailey SO                4) Ketonen, Lara FR               
                  27.41       58.42 (31.01)     1:25.64 (27.22)     1:50.01 (24.37)
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:51.14    1:51.45 q      
     1) Pet, Eva SO                     2) Rice, Rowan SR                 
     3) Iizuka, Karen SO                4) Dacorte, Lydia SO              
                  27.70     1:00.53 (32.83)     1:27.19 (26.66)     1:51.45 (24.26)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:52.93    1:52.73 q      
     1) Furigay, Sophie FR              2) Lombardi, Alex JR              
     3) Jogan, Brigit JR                4) Lombardi, Felicia SO           
                  28.05     1:01.02 (32.97)     1:27.88 (26.86)     1:52.73 (24.85)
  5 Springfield College  'A'                          1:50.70    1:53.18 q      
     1) Gallagher, Hillary SO           2) Ripp, Izzy SO                  
     3) Longley, Lauren SR              4) Forte, Monique JR              
                  28.39     1:00.06 (31.67)     1:27.18 (27.12)     1:53.18 (26.00)
  6 Wellesley College  'A'                            1:50.41    1:53.55 q      
     1) Wang, Peyton FR                 2) Wu, Jessica SO                 
     3) Zhu, Crystal SR                 4) Dong, Francesca SR             
                  28.54     1:00.21 (31.67)     1:27.28 (27.07)     1:53.55 (26.27)
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:55.50    1:53.86 q      
     1) Dadoly, Nika SO                 2) Genther, Caroline SO           
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia JR             4) Centola, Julia SO              
                  29.01     1:00.57 (31.56)     1:28.38 (27.81)     1:53.86 (25.48)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:56.83    1:55.26 q      
     1) Manning, Jenna SO               2) Morello, Rachel JR             
     3) Marzinsky, Cece SR              4) McCulla, Christine SR          
                  29.41     1:02.25 (32.84)     1:29.69 (27.44)     1:55.26 (25.57)
  9 Wellesley College  'B'                            1:53.83    1:56.27 q      
     1) Papagelis, Marisa FR            2) Chiou, Allie FR                
     3) Mason, Julie FR                 4) Magee, Emma SR                 
                  29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)     1:29.00 (27.93)     1:56.27 (27.27)
 10 Clark University  'A'                             1:56.56    1:56.46 q      
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Bulman, Emma JR                
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)     1:28.95 (25.62)     1:56.46 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babson College  'A'                               1:55.23    1:56.50 q      
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Rentovich, Tirza               
     3) Demoine, Lizzy                  4) Hu, Stella                     
                  29.90     1:03.08 (33.18)     1:31.37 (28.29)     1:56.50 (25.13)
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          1:53.43    1:56.54 q      
     1) Weeks, Meghan SR                2) McKenzie, Amelia JR            
     3) Crowley, Maddie FR              4) Forsythe, Jamielin JR          
                  29.71     1:01.46 (31.75)     1:29.34 (27.88)     1:56.54 (27.20)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:48.97    1:57.29 q      
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Houghton, Erica SO             
                  31.15     1:02.25 (31.10)     1:29.72 (27.47)     1:57.29 (27.57)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:49.80    1:57.75 q      
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
                  30.35     1:01.86 (31.51)     1:29.73 (27.87)     1:57.75 (28.02)
 15 Clark University  'B'                             2:05.74    2:01.94 q      
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Winters, Olivia SO             
                  31.57     1:04.38 (32.81)     1:33.54 (29.16)     2:01.94 (28.40)
 16 Smith College  'A'                                2:09.50    2:02.14 q      
     1) Johnson, Caleigh SO             2) Coffin Ness, Aidan JR          
     3) Tarno, Nell SO                  4) Mudanye, Ann JR                
                  31.08     1:05.70 (34.62)     1:34.86 (29.16)     2:02.14 (27.28)
 17 Mount Holyoke College  'B'                        2:02.37    2:04.48 q      
     1) Corr, Adrienne FR               2) Sullivan, Emma FR              
     3) Picard, Gabrielle FR            4) Seibou, Laraiba FR             
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:37.36 (31.10)     2:04.48 (27.12)
 18 Mount Holyoke College  'A'                        1:57.66    2:04.52 q      
     1) Park, Jacqueline SO             2) Richmond, Caitlyn SO           
     3) Flaherty, Kate SR               4) Mukulu, Tamara SO              
                  30.37     1:06.71 (36.34)     1:38.46 (31.75)     2:04.52 (26.06)
 19 Babson College  'B'                               2:01.80    2:06.65 q      
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Orive, Katina                  
                  33.32     1:09.67 (36.35)     1:39.99 (30.32)     2:06.65 (26.66)
 20 Smith College  'B'                                2:19.50    2:09.28 q      
     1) Woo Kee, Emily FR               2) Kuntz, Jane SR                 
     3) Yuan, Katarina SO               4) Kelly, Dominique FR            
                  32.11     1:08.06 (35.95)     1:39.10 (31.04)     2:09.28 (30.18)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:29.04        2017 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Edskes, Chiu, Arcand, Tomazin                     
 Pool Record: ! 1:27.41   2/14/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, L Galvan Cardenas, T Asakawa, I Rattsev 
                1:30.71  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:31.17  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'         1:31.10    1:29.51 IN      48  
     1) Edskes, Bouke JR                2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel JR           4) Liu, Justin SO                 
                  22.58       47.79 (25.21)     1:09.27 (21.48)     1:29.51 (20.24)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'               1:31.88    1:29.74 IN      42  
     1) Jackson, Patrick SR             2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  23.70       48.12 (24.42)     1:09.97 (21.85)     1:29.74 (19.77)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'         1:32.36    1:29.90 IN      40  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  22.77       47.83 (25.06)     1:09.23 (21.40)     1:29.90 (20.67)
  4 Babson College  'A'                         1:41.07    1:33.73         38  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
                  23.72       50.57 (26.85)     1:12.83 (22.26)     1:33.73 (20.90)
  5 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                   1:38.64    1:33.78         36  
     1) Cost, Jacob SR                  2) Matthews, Richard FR           
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Sposato, Timmer SR             
                  22.97       49.08 (26.11)     1:12.49 (23.41)     1:33.78 (21.29)
  6 Springfield College  'A'                    1:40.28    1:36.19         34  
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Endress, Andrew FR              4) Mitchell, Sean SO              
                  24.81       51.49 (26.68)     1:15.07 (23.58)     1:36.19 (21.12)
  7 Clark University  'A'                       1:42.65    1:41.05         32  
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  26.82       54.34 (27.52)     1:19.11 (24.77)     1:41.05 (21.94)
B - Final
 11 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'         1:35.32    1:31.65         22  
     1) Hu, Henry SO                    2) Ren, Jordan FR                 
     3) Fang, Kevin SO                  4) Ellison, Alex FR               
                  23.07       48.70 (25.63)     1:11.16 (22.46)     1:31.65 (20.49)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'         1:43.95    1:33.13         18  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Fagerholm, Pedro FR            
                  23.66       49.86 (26.20)     1:11.85 (21.99)     1:33.13 (21.28)
 13 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'               1:35.50    1:33.43         16  
     1) Fritz, Matthew FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Axelsson, Mike SO               4) Jenkins, Daniel SO             
                  24.45       50.07 (25.62)     1:13.14 (23.07)     1:33.43 (20.29)
 14 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                   1:43.84    1:37.43         14  
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Ragas, Trevor JR               
                  24.71       51.48 (26.77)     1:15.04 (23.56)     1:37.43 (22.39)
 15 Babson College  'B'                         1:52.35    1:37.77         12  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  24.23       51.48 (27.25)     1:15.78 (24.30)     1:37.77 (21.99)
 16 Springfield College  'B'                    1:44.54    1:41.67         10  
     1) Schreiner, Christopher SO       2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Winter, Matthew FR             
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)     1:18.81 (23.94)     1:41.67 (22.86)
 17 Clark University  'B'                       1:47.75    1:46.60          8  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Liscord, Noah SR                4) Broderick, Dan FR              
                  27.13       56.08 (28.95)     1:22.75 (26.67)     1:46.60 (23.85)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:28.57        2013 MIT                                        
                         Mattix, Liao, Ubellacker, Cheney                  
        MEET: M 1:29.04        2017 MIT, MIT                                   
                         Edskes, Chiu, Arcand, Tomazin                     
 Pool Record: ! 1:27.41   2/14/2019 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         A Gliese, L Galvan Cardenas, T Asakawa, I Rattsev 
                1:30.71  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:31.17  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'A'               1:29.27    1:31.10 qB     
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya FR            2) McKenzie, Brandon SR           
     3) Edskes, Bouke JR                4) Ubellacker, Samuel JR          
                  24.09       49.48 (25.39)     1:10.93 (21.45)     1:31.10 (20.17)
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'A'                     1:33.57    1:31.88 q      
     1) Jackson, Patrick SR             2) Sodemann, Chasse SR            
     3) Dominick, Tyler SO              4) Rodriguez, Joseph JR           
                  24.23       49.61 (25.38)     1:11.61 (22.00)     1:31.88 (20.27)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:31.22    1:32.36 q      
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
                  24.15       49.86 (25.71)     1:11.34 (21.48)     1:32.36 (21.02)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec  'B'               1:31.84    1:35.32 q      
     1) Eure, Luke SR                   2) He, David FR                   
     3) Baginski, Nicholas FR           4) Ellison, Alex FR               
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)     1:14.73 (23.02)     1:35.32 (20.59)
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy  'B'                     1:36.38    1:35.50 q      
     1) Fritz, Matthew FR               2) Fuhs, Eric SO                  
     3) Axelsson, Mike SO               4) Jenkins, Daniel SO             
                  24.55       50.99 (26.44)     1:14.33 (23.34)     1:35.50 (21.17)
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)  'A'                         1:37.68    1:38.64 q      
     1) Koffman, Zach FR                2) Halstead, Austin FR            
     3) Silva, Kevin SR                 4) Sposato, Timmer SR             
                  24.57       51.90 (27.33)     1:16.80 (24.90)     1:38.64 (21.84)
  7 Springfield College  'A'                          1:38.16    1:40.28 q      
     1) Harnish, Sean JR                2) Soares, Anthony SO             
     3) Schreiner, Christopher SO       4) Winter, Matthew FR             
                  25.42       52.86 (27.44)     1:17.48 (24.62)     1:40.28 (22.80)
  8 Babson College  'A'                               1:34.90    1:41.07 q      
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Chavez, Reid                   
     3) Cerny, Mike                     4) Wellmann, Joe FR               
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:18.56 (24.60)     1:41.07 (22.51)
  9 Clark University  'A'                             1:44.95    1:42.65 q      
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
                  26.77       54.49 (27.72)     1:19.87 (25.38)     1:42.65 (22.78)
 10 Wheaton College (Ma)  'B'                         1:43.50    1:43.84 q      
     1) Eakman, Troy FR                 2) Vogt, Chett FR                 
     3) Steward, Chris SR               4) Ragas, Trevor JR               
                  27.64       56.09 (28.45)     1:21.07 (24.98)     1:43.84 (22.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:35.49    1:43.95 q      
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Olson, Matthew FR              
                  26.63       55.36 (28.73)     1:19.97 (24.61)     1:43.95 (23.98)
 12 Springfield College  'B'                          1:41.81    1:44.54 q      
     1) Torres, Carlos SO               2) Allo, Michael SO               
     3) Smith, Nick SO                  4) Burnin, Vladimir JR            
                  29.58       57.46 (27.88)     1:21.72 (24.26)     1:44.54 (22.82)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             1:50.39    1:47.75 q      
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Broderick, Dan FR               4) Liscord, Noah SR               
                  28.67       57.95 (29.28)     1:23.61 (25.66)     1:47.75 (24.14)
 14 Babson College  'B'                               1:41.28    1:52.35 q      
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) O'Brien, Connor                
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Argiro, Jack                   
                  28.13       59.14 (31.01)     1:26.01 (26.87)     1:52.35 (26.34)
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Connor  SO Springfield           544.65     543.15         24  
  2 Lang, Jay           FR MIT                   519.80     534.40         21  
  3 Solomon, Samuel     JR MIT                   502.35     533.75         20  
  4 Brashear, Luca      FR Springfield           475.80     504.20         19  
  5 Stewart, Valmore    JR Springfield           445.55     451.15         18  
  6 Sands, Jeremy       SR MIT                   443.75     447.20         17  
  7 Seguin, Marshall    SO Coast Guard           417.70     444.45         16  
  8 Andrews, Sean       FR Springfield           421.50     439.35         15  
  9 Moody, Rowan        JR Clark                 359.70     361.20         14  
 10 Nelson, Christophe  JR Wpi Engineers         315.40     315.95         13  
Preliminaries
 11 Carr, Hajmil        FR Wheaton MA            282.60                    11  
 12 Asher, Asher           BABC                  216.70                     9  
 
Event 27  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
        MEET: M 563.60        2009 B. Sobel, Springfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        SO Springfield           470.00     544.65 q      
  2 Lang, Jay                 FR MIT                   817.70     519.80 q      
  3 Solomon, Samuel           JR MIT                   838.30     502.35 q      
  4 Brashear, Luca            FR Springfield           468.00     475.80 q      
  5 Stewart, Valmore          JR Springfield           397.67     445.55 q      
  6 Sands, Jeremy             SR MIT                   691.50     443.75 q      
  7 Andrews, Sean             FR Springfield           385.43     421.50 q      
  8 Seguin, Marshall          SO Coast Guard               NP     417.70 q      
  9 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 352.80     359.70 q      
 10 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         310.70     315.40 q      
 11 Carr, Hajmil              FR Wheaton MA            250.30     282.60        
 12 Asher, Asher                 BABC                      NP     216.70        
 
Event 211  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 23.00        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
        MEET: M 23.09        2012 K. Pennington, Springfield                   
 Pool Record: ! 22.67     12/2014 R. Jeffrey                                   
                22.73  A NCAA-A Standard
                23.66  IN 2018 Invited Time
                23.75  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bjornstad, Lindsey        FR MIT                       NT      23.83        
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon         FR MIT                       NT      23.96        
  3 Staszel, Lilia            JR MIT                       NT      23.98        
  4 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.98        
 
Event 212  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 56.16        2013 C. Rogers, MIT                               
        MEET: M 56.17        2012 C. Rogers, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 52.58     12/2015 C. Harty                                     
                54.12  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.49  IN 2018 Invited Time
                57.00  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       FR MIT                       NT    1:00.31        
                  29.12     1:00.31 (31.19)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 4:52.43        2011 K. Shadwick, USCGA                         
        MEET: M 4:54.81        2012 E. Ryan, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 4:45.54     12/2013 B. Zeiger                                  
                4:45.33  A NCAA-A Standard
                4:59.14  IN 2018 Invited Time
                5:00.62  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            FR MIT                       NT    5:24.53        
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:35.56 (33.00)     2:08.57 (33.01)
        2:41.13 (32.56)     3:13.80 (32.67)     3:46.65 (32.85)     4:19.61 (32.96)
        4:52.65 (33.04)     5:24.53 (31.88)                                        
 
Event 214  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                     NT    1:04.85        
                  29.24     1:04.85 (35.61)                                        
 
Event 215  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
        MEET: M 1:33.46        2013 MIT                                        
                         Hu, Siegel, Cunningham, Yang                      
 Pool Record: ! 1:33.19   2/15/2019 Maine, University of, Orono, Maine         
                         E Blair, R Chen, S Nuttall, J McDonald            
                1:35.15  IN 2018 Invited Time
                1:35.63  B NCAA-B Standard
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT    1:38.26        
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) de Oliveira, Sofie JR           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
                  23.96       48.57 (24.61)     1:13.34 (24.77)     1:38.26 (24.92)
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 47.34        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 48.82        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 47.43      2/2018 P. Adejumo                                   
                47.19  A NCAA-A Standard
                48.92  IN 2018 Invited Time
                49.44  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin               SO MIT                       NT      49.83        
                  23.12       49.83 (26.71)                                        
  2 Woicik, Matt              JR MIT                       NT      51.25        
                  24.05       51.25 (27.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Gavin              SR MIT                       NT      52.06        
                  23.92       52.06 (28.14)                                        
 
Event 217  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 19.51        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 20.01        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 19.85   2/15/2019 Ilia Rattsev, UMBC                           
                19.66  A NCAA-A Standard
                20.43  IN 2018 Invited Time
                20.66  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kyri                FR MIT                       NT      20.73        
 
Event 219  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 55.32        2012 K. Siegel, MIT                               
        MEET: M 55.56        2013 K. Siegel, MIT                               
 Pool Record: ! 53.67      2/2017 C. Harvey                                    
                52.92  A NCAA-A Standard
                56.42  IN 2018 Invited Time
                56.78  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudanye, Ann              JR Smith College             NT    1:11.60        
                  30.77     1:11.60 (40.83)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
      NEWMAC: # 43.92        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
        MEET: M 44.56        2013 W. Ubellacker, MIT                           
 Pool Record: ! 43.61     12/2014 D. Modrov                                    
                43.34  A NCAA-A Standard
                44.88  IN 2018 Invited Time
                45.33  B NCAA-B Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers             NT      47.74        
                  22.85       47.74 (24.89)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                   
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec      851   2. Wheaton College (Ma)                627
  3. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            486   4. Wellesley College                   451
  5. Springfield College                 402   6. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      375
  7. Babson College                      188   8. Clark University                    184
  9. Mount Holyoke College               181  10. Smith College                       166
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. Massachusetts Institute of Tec     1016   2. U.S. Coast Guard Academy            829
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      576   4. Springfield College                 373
  5. Babson College                      369   6. Wheaton College (Ma)                333
  7. Clark University                    165