Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2019 04:07 PM
                  Susquehanna, WPI, F&M Tri-Meet - 1/13/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                   NT    1:54.13        
     1) Condon, Abigail M 19            2) Fravel, Olivia A 20            
     3) Palaski, Maggie R 21            4) Willis, Katie 22               
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:29.30 (27.33)     1:54.13 (24.83)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'           NT    1:54.84        
     1) Seo, Sydney J 20                2) Sykes, Molly E 19              
     3) Harter, Rayna L 18              4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:29.99 (28.10)     1:54.84 (24.85)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:50.84    1:55.15        
     1) Jonnalagadda, Janashree 19      2) Atkins, Blair 19               
     3) Williamson, Leah W 20           4) Pavlov, Julia M 20             
                  30.77     1:02.81 (32.04)     1:29.98 (27.17)     1:55.15 (25.17)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'           NT    1:57.54        
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        2) Silsby, Molly W 18             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C 20          4) Berner, Audrey 20              
                  30.53     1:02.60 (32.07)     1:30.93 (28.33)     1:57.54 (26.61)
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:58.10        
     1) Weems, Tori 20                  2) Duck, Megan 22                 
     3) Krotzer, Sabrina L 19           4) Swartz, Paige 19               
                  30.18     1:04.00 (33.82)     1:31.99 (27.99)     1:58.10 (26.11)
  6 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    2:03.60        
     1) Donlan, Emma L 19               2) Johnson, Niyette D 19          
     3) Lawlor, Colleen M 21            4) Wagner, Diane E 21             
                  32.24     1:07.98 (35.74)     1:36.05 (28.07)     2:03.60 (27.55)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA              11:00.25   10:53.89        
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)     1:34.97 (32.98)     2:07.74 (32.77)
        2:40.41 (32.67)     3:13.21 (32.80)     3:45.91 (32.70)     4:18.85 (32.94)
        4:51.70 (32.85)     5:24.74 (33.04)     5:57.93 (33.19)     6:31.05 (33.12)
        7:04.29 (33.24)     7:37.52 (33.23)     8:10.94 (33.42)     8:44.45 (33.51)
        9:17.74 (33.29)     9:51.02 (33.28)    10:23.62 (32.60)    10:53.89 (30.27)
  2 Kelly, Caitlin R    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   10:53.98        
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:35.19 (33.22)     2:08.26 (33.07)
        2:41.19 (32.93)     3:14.34 (33.15)     3:47.59 (33.25)     4:20.70 (33.11)
        4:53.65 (32.95)     5:27.05 (33.40)     6:00.11 (33.06)     6:33.00 (32.89)
        7:05.93 (32.93)     7:39.14 (33.21)     8:12.49 (33.35)     8:44.86 (32.37)
        9:17.54 (32.68)     9:50.86 (33.32)    10:23.57 (32.71)    10:53.98 (30.41)
  3 DeMaio, Sarah J     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:19.67        
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:36.12 (33.70)     2:10.02 (33.90)
        2:44.49 (34.47)     3:19.24 (34.75)     3:53.68 (34.44)     4:28.31 (34.63)
        5:03.08 (34.77)     5:37.87 (34.79)     6:12.48 (34.61)     6:47.15 (34.67)
        7:21.67 (34.52)     7:56.16 (34.49)     8:30.78 (34.62)     9:05.18 (34.40)
        9:39.88 (34.70)    10:13.96 (34.08)    10:47.29 (33.33)    11:19.67 (32.38)
  4 Vandervort, Jenna   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:19.71        
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)     1:38.06 (33.88)     2:12.70 (34.64)
        2:47.14 (34.44)     3:21.76 (34.62)     3:56.16 (34.40)     4:30.92 (34.76)
        5:05.70 (34.78)     5:40.43 (34.73)     6:14.32 (33.89)     6:48.46 (34.14)
        7:22.68 (34.22)     7:56.65 (33.97)     8:30.83 (34.18)     9:05.46 (34.63)
        9:39.39 (33.93)    10:13.63 (34.24)    10:47.39 (33.76)    11:19.71 (32.32)
  5 MacDougall, Lariss  19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   11:47.58        
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)     1:39.68 (34.98)     2:15.03 (35.35)
        2:50.18 (35.15)     3:25.71 (35.53)     4:00.99 (35.28)     4:36.22 (35.23)
        5:11.95 (35.73)     5:47.97 (36.02)     6:24.15 (36.18)     6:59.90 (35.75)
        7:36.29 (36.39)     8:12.41 (36.12)     8:48.61 (36.20)     9:24.83 (36.22)
       10:00.99 (36.16)    10:37.01 (36.02)    11:13.18 (36.17)    11:47.58 (34.40)
  6 McCarthy, Allison   21 F&M-MA              11:55.92   12:03.18        
                  31.95     1:06.39 (34.44)     1:41.56 (35.17)     2:17.22 (35.66)
        2:53.36 (36.14)     3:29.87 (36.51)     4:06.25 (36.38)     4:42.83 (36.58)
        5:19.14 (36.31)     5:55.65 (36.51)     6:32.38 (36.73)     7:09.48 (37.10)
        7:46.46 (36.98)     8:23.54 (37.08)     9:00.26 (36.72)     9:37.22 (36.96)
       10:14.34 (37.12)    10:51.33 (36.99)    11:27.96 (36.63)    12:03.18 (35.22)
 -- Houghton, Erica C   19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  X11:36.38        
                  32.06     1:06.84 (34.78)     1:42.18 (35.34)     2:17.78 (35.60)
        2:53.38 (35.60)     3:28.34 (34.96)     4:03.19 (34.85)     4:38.42 (35.23)
        5:13.62 (35.20)     5:48.83 (35.21)     6:23.75 (34.92)     6:58.57 (34.82)
        7:33.51 (34.94)     8:08.36 (34.85)     8:43.30 (34.94)     9:18.28 (34.98)
        9:53.07 (34.79)    10:27.60 (34.53)    11:02.20 (34.60)    11:36.38 (34.18)
 -- Stewart, Aubree G   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT  X12:21.86        
                  32.96     1:08.74 (35.78)     1:45.30 (36.56)     2:21.96 (36.66)
        2:58.95 (36.99)     3:36.24 (37.29)     4:13.66 (37.42)     4:51.14 (37.48)
        5:28.54 (37.40)     6:06.13 (37.59)     6:43.80 (37.67)     7:21.74 (37.94)
        7:59.67 (37.93)     8:37.59 (37.92)     9:15.11 (37.52)     9:52.54 (37.43)
       10:29.98 (37.44)    11:07.64 (37.66)    11:45.09 (37.45)    12:21.86 (36.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.79        
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)     1:31.23 (31.62)     2:01.79 (30.56)
  2 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               1:57.84    2:02.61        
                  29.22     1:00.64 (31.42)     1:31.77 (31.13)     2:02.61 (30.84)
  3 Weems, Tori         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:02.66        
                  28.65       59.68 (31.03)     1:31.52 (31.84)     2:02.66 (31.14)
  4 Wang, Carol T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:02.96        
                  29.41     1:00.46 (31.05)     1:32.04 (31.58)     2:02.96 (30.92)
  5 Kelly, Caitlin R    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:03.03        
                  29.49     1:01.26 (31.77)     1:33.06 (31.80)     2:03.03 (29.97)
  6 Gonyea, Cailin R    20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.55        
                  29.03     1:00.33 (31.30)     1:32.24 (31.91)     2:03.55 (31.31)
  7 Brownell, Jennifer  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:05.12        
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)     1:33.44 (32.42)     2:05.12 (31.68)
  8 Boes, Brooke J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:06.16        
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)     1:33.55 (32.48)     2:06.16 (32.61)
  9 Kowalewski, Kyra J  18 F&M-MA               2:05.11    2:07.06        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:34.24 (32.87)     2:07.06 (32.82)
 10 Calvo, Larisa E     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:08.55        
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)     1:36.52 (33.75)     2:08.55 (32.03)
 11 Wagner, Diane E     21 F&M-MA               2:01.13    2:09.05        
                  30.14     1:02.52 (32.38)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:09.05 (33.36)
 12 Bothwell, Amelia L  18 F&M-MA               1:59.59   x2:09.41        
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)     1:36.04 (33.68)     2:09.41 (33.37)
 -- Edwardson, Emma J   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.30        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:33.29 (32.22)     2:05.30 (32.01)
 -- de Oliveira, Sofie  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:08.49        
                  29.55     1:02.23 (32.68)     1:35.43 (33.20)     2:08.49 (33.06)
 -- Gallahan, Sarah M   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:17.73        
                  31.17     1:05.69 (34.52)     1:41.96 (36.27)     2:17.73 (35.77)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Abigail M   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:02.12        
                  30.35     1:02.12 (31.77)                                        
  2 Jonnalagadda, Jana  19 F&M-MA               1:00.66    1:02.23        
                  30.23     1:02.23 (32.00)                                        
  3 Seo, Sydney J       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.32        
                  30.29     1:02.32 (32.03)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Megan N    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:02.71        
                  30.38     1:02.71 (32.33)                                        
  5 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               1:00.64    1:04.11        
                  30.47     1:04.11 (33.64)                                        
  6 Marks, Allie E      20 F&M-MA               1:02.06    1:04.24        
                  31.04     1:04.24 (33.20)                                        
  7 Niness, Devon N     21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:04.91        
                  30.71     1:04.91 (34.20)                                        
  8 Berner, Audrey      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.16        
                  32.75     1:06.16 (33.41)                                        
  9 Hazeltine, Kimberl  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.44        
                  31.91     1:06.44 (34.53)                                        
 10 Donlan, Emma L      19 F&M-MA               1:02.81   x1:07.11        
                  33.18     1:07.11 (33.93)                                        
 11 Rego, Mary          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:07.26        
                  32.82     1:07.26 (34.44)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:08.66        
                  33.66     1:08.66 (35.00)                                        
 -- Daly, Caitlin       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:17.98        
                  37.80     1:17.98 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fravel, Olivia A    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:10.77        
                  33.16     1:10.77 (37.61)                                        
  2 Swartz, Paige       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:11.24        
                  33.44     1:11.24 (37.80)                                        
  3 Swett, Shelvey S    19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.90        
                  34.52     1:12.90 (38.38)                                        
  4 Duck, Megan         22 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:13.26        
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               1:15.39    1:13.29        
                  34.68     1:13.29 (38.61)                                        
  6 Atkins, Blair       19 F&M-MA               1:10.69    1:13.82        
                  34.82     1:13.82 (39.00)                                        
  7 Chase, Sophie L     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:16.27        
                  36.22     1:16.27 (40.05)                                        
  8 Caucino, Tara A     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:17.23        
                  37.72     1:17.23 (39.51)                                        
  9 Johnson, Niyette D  19 F&M-MA               1:14.42    1:17.35        
                  36.80     1:17.35 (40.55)                                        
 10 Daly, Daire D       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:18.57        
                  36.98     1:18.57 (41.59)                                        
 11 Konstantakos, Demi  19 F&M-MA               1:18.05   x1:22.43        
                  39.00     1:22.43 (43.43)                                        
 -- McGoey, Shannon M   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:16.68        
                  36.38     1:16.68 (40.30)                                        
 -- Silsby, Molly W     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ        
      False start
                  32.73          DQ (37.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Rayna L     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:13.96        
                  31.38     1:04.35 (32.97)     1:39.04 (34.69)     2:13.96 (34.92)
  2 Williamson, Leah W  20 F&M-MA               2:13.13    2:16.34        
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)     1:41.39 (35.29)     2:16.34 (34.95)
  3 Clemente, Jillian   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.17        
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)     1:41.07 (35.74)     2:17.17 (36.10)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.55        
                  30.79     1:06.81 (36.02)     1:43.51 (36.70)     2:20.55 (37.04)
  5 Bothwell, Amelia L  18 F&M-MA               2:12.51    2:21.28        
                  31.40     1:06.27 (34.87)     1:44.03 (37.76)     2:21.28 (37.25)
  6 Wagner, Diane E     21 F&M-MA               2:17.87    2:21.38        
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:43.60 (36.85)     2:21.38 (37.78)
  7 Krotzer, Sabrina L  19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:22.20        
                  32.70     1:07.05 (34.35)     1:43.98 (36.93)     2:22.20 (38.22)
  8 Palaski, Maggie R   21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:22.46        
                  31.37     1:06.81 (35.44)     1:44.19 (37.38)     2:22.46 (38.27)
  9 Matsco, Anna K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:23.49        
                  31.46     1:06.76 (35.30)     1:43.78 (37.02)     2:23.49 (39.71)
 10 Wetmore, Erin B     20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:35.22        
                  34.00     1:13.23 (39.23)     1:53.54 (40.31)     2:35.22 (41.68)
 11 Lee, Olivia A       18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:35.23        
                  33.79     1:12.11 (38.32)     1:52.42 (40.31)     2:35.23 (42.81)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fago, Erin             F&M-MA                    NT      25.12        
  2 Pawlak, Katherine   18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.18        
  3 Willis, Katie       22 SUSQ-MA                   NT      25.47        
  4 Pavlov, Julia M     20 F&M-MA                 24.36      25.52        
  5 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA                 25.43      25.85        
  6 Berner, Audrey      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.51        
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie  20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.67        
  8 Nowak, Monika T     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x26.95        
  9 Morehouse, Rachel   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT      27.15        
 10 Marks, Allie E      20 F&M-MA                    NT     x27.43        
 11 O'Hara, Morgan      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT      27.84        
 12 Finton, Hannah E    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT     x27.86        
 -- Wang, Carol T       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X26.75        
 -- Silsby, Molly W     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.02        
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberl  18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X27.10        
 -- Lewis, Caroline     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT     X28.10        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie       22 SUSQ-MA                   NT      54.77        
                  26.78       54.77 (27.99)                                        
  2 Fago, Erin             F&M-MA                    NT      55.39        
                  26.86       55.39 (28.53)                                        
  3 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA                 55.54      56.20        
                  26.57       56.20 (29.63)                                        
  4 Pavlov, Julia M     20 F&M-MA                 53.56      56.49        
                  27.14       56.49 (29.35)                                        
  5 Berner, Audrey      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.17        
                  28.04       57.17 (29.13)                                        
  6 Weems, Tori         20 SUSQ-MA                   NT      57.34        
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
  7 Morgan, Alice T     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.94        
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)                                        
  8 Clemente, Jillian   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.02        
                  28.32       58.02 (29.70)                                        
  9 Swartz, Paige       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT      58.37        
                  27.95       58.37 (30.42)                                        
 10 Johnson, Niyette D  19 F&M-MA                 56.36     x59.10        
                  29.22       59.10 (29.88)                                        
 11 Nowak, Monika T     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.74        
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)                                        
 12 Calvo, Larisa E     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:00.19        
                  29.40     1:00.19 (30.79)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X58.94        
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 -- Morehouse, Rachel   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT     X59.55        
                  28.54       59.55 (31.01)                                        
 -- Lewis, Caroline     18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X1:02.81        
                  30.05     1:02.81 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Abigail M   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:12.86        
                  31.66     1:05.02 (33.36)     1:39.13 (34.11)     2:12.86 (33.73)
  2 Jonnalagadda, Jana  19 F&M-MA               2:12.83    2:14.95        
                  31.84     1:06.28 (34.44)     1:40.74 (34.46)     2:14.95 (34.21)
  3 Seo, Sydney J       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.03        
                  32.05     1:06.43 (34.38)     1:41.59 (35.16)     2:16.03 (34.44)
  4 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               2:11.89    2:16.55        
                  32.58     1:06.56 (33.98)     1:41.33 (34.77)     2:16.55 (35.22)
  5 Harter, Rayna L     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.32        
                  32.91     1:07.69 (34.78)     1:42.86 (35.17)     2:17.32 (34.46)
  6 Kowalewski, Kyra J  18 F&M-MA               2:12.15    2:19.08        
                  32.75     1:08.11 (35.36)     1:43.82 (35.71)     2:19.08 (35.26)
  7 Brownell, Jennifer  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.72        
                  34.53     1:10.21 (35.68)     1:46.35 (36.14)     2:20.72 (34.37)
  8 Donlan, Emma L      19 F&M-MA               2:14.63   x2:21.69        
                  34.26     1:10.22 (35.96)     1:46.56 (36.34)     2:21.69 (35.13)
  9 MacDougall, Lariss  19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:21.78        
                  33.21     1:08.39 (35.18)     1:45.45 (37.06)     2:21.78 (36.33)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:26.52        
                  34.87     1:11.98 (37.11)     1:49.34 (37.36)     2:26.52 (37.18)
 11 O'Hara, Morgan      20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:27.04        
                  35.47     1:12.14 (36.67)     1:49.65 (37.51)     2:27.04 (37.39)
 -- Finton, Hannah E    21 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:30.59        
                  35.78     1:13.44 (37.66)     1:52.48 (39.04)     2:30.59 (38.11)
 -- Gallahan, Sarah M   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:35.94        
                  36.25     1:15.40 (39.15)     1:56.02 (40.62)     2:35.94 (39.92)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.92        
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)     1:55.29 (40.58)     2:34.92 (39.63)
  2 Duck, Megan         22 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:35.03        
                  35.66     1:15.07 (39.41)     1:55.41 (40.34)     2:35.03 (39.62)
  3 Flynn, Caroline G   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:35.62        
                  34.88     1:13.77 (38.89)     1:54.16 (40.39)     2:35.62 (41.46)
  4 Fravel, Olivia A    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:35.82        
                  36.17     1:15.42 (39.25)     1:55.99 (40.57)     2:35.82 (39.83)
  5 Silsby, Molly W     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:35.87        
                  33.78     1:13.37 (39.59)     1:54.78 (41.41)     2:35.87 (41.09)
  6 Boes, Brooke J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:38.71        
                  35.80     1:15.80 (40.00)     1:57.28 (41.48)     2:38.71 (41.43)
  7 Rego, Mary          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:39.86        
                  36.72     1:17.34 (40.62)     1:58.38 (41.04)     2:39.86 (41.48)
  8 Atkins, Blair       19 F&M-MA               2:35.74    2:42.73        
                  36.43     1:17.93 (41.50)     2:01.07 (43.14)     2:42.73 (41.66)
  9 Johnson, Niyette D  19 F&M-MA               2:48.47    2:45.38        
                  38.67     1:20.75 (42.08)     2:02.64 (41.89)     2:45.38 (42.74)
 10 McGoey, Shannon M   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:50.36        
                  37.45     1:20.67 (43.22)     2:05.35 (44.68)     2:50.36 (45.01)
 11 Konstantakos, Demi  19 F&M-MA               2:46.91    2:58.00        
                  40.81     1:25.37 (44.56)     2:11.39 (46.02)     2:58.00 (46.61)
 -- Chase, Sophie L     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:43.30        
                  37.33     1:18.92 (41.59)     2:00.82 (41.90)     2:43.30 (42.48)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin R    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:19.29        
                  29.42     1:01.60 (32.18)     1:34.38 (32.78)     2:07.26 (32.88)
        2:39.96 (32.70)     3:12.05 (32.09)     3:44.39 (32.34)     4:16.38 (31.99)
        4:48.53 (32.15)     5:19.29 (30.76)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA                    NT    5:21.23        
                  29.56     1:01.90 (32.34)     1:34.23 (32.33)     2:07.56 (33.33)
        2:40.49 (32.93)     3:12.85 (32.36)     3:45.03 (32.18)     4:17.57 (32.54)
        4:50.03 (32.46)     5:21.23 (31.20)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Megan N    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:21.60        
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)     1:34.84 (32.66)     2:07.74 (32.90)
        2:40.49 (32.75)     3:13.09 (32.60)     3:45.61 (32.52)     4:18.17 (32.56)
        4:50.48 (32.31)     5:21.60 (31.12)                                        
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R    20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:24.50        
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:34.29 (32.55)     2:07.43 (33.14)
        2:40.44 (33.01)     3:13.37 (32.93)     3:46.51 (33.14)     4:19.49 (32.98)
        4:52.26 (32.77)     5:24.50 (32.24)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Kathy E     21 F&M-MA               5:25.33    5:31.56        
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)     1:36.93 (33.49)     2:10.46 (33.53)
        2:43.81 (33.35)     3:17.27 (33.46)     3:50.71 (33.44)     4:24.51 (33.80)
        4:58.35 (33.84)     5:31.56 (33.21)                                        
  6 Brownell, Jennifer  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:33.15        
                  30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)     1:36.86 (33.25)     2:10.47 (33.61)
        2:44.32 (33.85)     3:18.35 (34.03)     3:52.52 (34.17)     4:27.06 (34.54)
        5:00.92 (33.86)     5:33.15 (32.23)                                        
  7 DeMaio, Sarah J     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:38.18        
                  30.95     1:03.63 (32.68)     1:37.15 (33.52)     2:11.41 (34.26)
        2:46.08 (34.67)     3:20.70 (34.62)     3:55.43 (34.73)     4:30.66 (35.23)
        5:04.91 (34.25)     5:38.18 (33.27)                                        
  8 Morin, Torie J      18 SUSQ-MA                   NT    5:44.45        
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:39.70 (35.32)     2:14.82 (35.12)
        2:50.09 (35.27)     3:25.12 (35.03)     4:00.47 (35.35)     4:35.38 (34.91)
        5:10.08 (34.70)     5:44.45 (34.37)                                        
  9 Daly, Daire D       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:49.43        
                  31.45     1:05.52 (34.07)     1:40.49 (34.97)     2:15.78 (35.29)
        2:50.96 (35.18)     3:26.33 (35.37)     4:02.00 (35.67)     4:38.06 (36.06)
        5:13.86 (35.80)     5:49.43 (35.57)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Allison   21 F&M-MA               5:34.99    5:54.22        
                  32.78     1:08.24 (35.46)     1:43.97 (35.73)     2:19.54 (35.57)
        2:55.43 (35.89)     3:31.39 (35.96)     4:07.23 (35.84)     4:43.39 (36.16)
        5:19.40 (36.01)     5:54.22 (34.82)                                        
 11 Stewart, Aubree G   18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x6:07.30        
                  32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)     1:43.93 (36.32)     2:21.38 (37.45)
        2:59.24 (37.86)     3:37.32 (38.08)     4:15.32 (38.00)     4:53.28 (37.96)
        5:30.99 (37.71)     6:07.30 (36.31)                                        
 -- Edwardson, Emma J   20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:38.46        
                  30.22     1:03.27 (33.05)     1:37.61 (34.34)     2:12.17 (34.56)
        2:46.41 (34.24)     3:21.09 (34.68)     3:55.74 (34.65)     4:30.53 (34.79)
        5:05.09 (34.56)     5:38.46 (33.37)                                        
 -- Houghton, Erica C   19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:40.97        
                  30.67     1:04.02 (33.35)     1:38.29 (34.27)     2:12.82 (34.53)
        2:47.47 (34.65)     3:22.29 (34.82)     3:57.31 (35.02)     4:32.03 (34.72)
        5:06.89 (34.86)     5:40.97 (34.08)                                        
 -- Daly, Caitlin       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X6:44.80        
                  37.53     1:18.86 (41.33)     2:00.77 (41.91)     2:41.86 (41.09)
        3:23.13 (41.27)     4:04.73 (41.60)     4:46.94 (42.21)     5:28.19 (41.25)
        6:08.87 (40.68)     6:44.80 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Leah W  20 F&M-MA                 58.67    1:00.49        
                  29.02     1:00.49 (31.47)                                        
  2 Harter, Rayna L     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.35        
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)                                        
  3 Howes, Skye E       19 F&M-MA               1:00.18    1:01.39        
                  28.91     1:01.39 (32.48)                                        
  4 Palaski, Maggie R   21 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:01.81        
                  28.91     1:01.81 (32.90)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.99        
                  29.32     1:01.99 (32.67)                                        
  6 Lawlor, Colleen M   21 F&M-MA               1:03.85    1:02.95        
                  29.09     1:02.95 (33.86)                                        
  7 Krotzer, Sabrina L  19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:03.85        
                  30.31     1:03.85 (33.54)                                        
  8 Seo, Sydney J       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.55        
                  29.99     1:04.55 (34.56)                                        
  9 Morgan, Alice T     20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.28        
                  29.50     1:05.28 (35.78)                                        
 10 Lee, Olivia A       18 SUSQ-MA                   NT    1:06.24        
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)                                        
 11 Marks, Allie E      20 F&M-MA               1:07.18   x1:08.82        
                  32.05     1:08.82 (36.77)                                        
 12 Caucino, Tara A     19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x1:13.27        
                  34.17     1:13.27 (39.10)                                        
 -- Pawlak, Katherine   18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:02.78        
                  28.75     1:02.78 (34.03)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:05.10        
                  30.45     1:05.10 (34.65)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey S    19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:06.65        
                  31.32     1:06.65 (35.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A      19 F&M-MA               2:10.94    2:14.96        
                  29.52     1:05.66 (36.14)     1:44.57 (38.91)     2:14.96 (30.39)
  2 Sykes, Molly E      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.25        
                  29.53     1:06.60 (37.07)     1:45.33 (38.73)     2:15.25 (29.92)
  3 Shaffer, Megan N    20 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:17.85        
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)     1:47.17 (43.25)     2:17.85 (30.68)
  4 Vandervort, Jenna   21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.49        
                  32.18     1:08.71 (36.53)     1:47.85 (39.14)     2:20.49 (32.64)
  5 Boes, Brooke J      19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:21.22        
                  32.65     1:08.89 (36.24)     1:48.89 (40.00)     2:21.22 (32.33)
  6 Hess, Anna T        22 F&M-MA               2:18.37    2:23.00        
                  31.32     1:06.49 (35.17)     1:50.39 (43.90)     2:23.00 (32.61)
  7 Swartz, Paige       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT    2:23.17        
                  31.25     1:08.70 (37.45)     1:49.65 (40.95)     2:23.17 (33.52)
  8 Chase, Sophie L     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.97        
                  30.39     1:08.85 (38.46)     1:50.28 (41.43)     2:23.97 (33.69)
  9 Bothwell, Amelia L  18 F&M-MA               2:19.69    2:24.39        
                  29.92     1:06.81 (36.89)     1:51.54 (44.73)     2:24.39 (32.85)
 10 Duck, Megan         22 SUSQ-MA                   NT   x2:26.06        
                  30.98     1:09.29 (38.31)     1:50.34 (41.05)     2:26.06 (35.72)
 11 Rego, Mary          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:26.32        
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)     1:52.50 (41.86)     2:26.32 (33.82)
 -- Condon, Abigail M   19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X2:28.69        
                  33.92     1:09.70 (35.78)     1:54.70 (45.00)     2:28.69 (33.99)
 -- Matsco, Anna K      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:28.72        
                  30.17     1:07.31 (37.14)     1:55.12 (47.81)     2:28.72 (33.60)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:38.55    3:43.72        
     1) Pavlov, Julia M 20              2) Hirsch, Kathy E 21             
     3) Fago, Erin                      4) Kupsky, Tara A 19              
                  26.84       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.86 (26.92)     1:53.09 (56.15)
        2:18.60 (25.51)     2:47.43 (54.34)     3:14.09 (26.66)     3:43.72 (56.29)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'           NT    3:46.02        
     1) Wang, Carol T 20                2) Morgan, Alice T 20             
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
                  28.01       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.07 (27.27)     1:54.08 (57.28)
        2:21.14 (27.06)     2:51.12 (57.04)     3:17.41 (26.29)     3:46.02 (54.90)
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                   NT    3:46.27        
     1) Weems, Tori 20                  2) Fravel, Olivia A 20            
     3) Kelly, Caitlin R 20             4) Willis, Katie 22               
                  28.12       57.86 (57.86)     1:24.79 (26.93)     1:54.75 (56.89)
        2:22.11 (27.36)     2:51.47 (56.72)     3:17.68 (26.21)     3:46.27 (54.80)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'              NT    3:49.37        
     1) Atkins, Blair 19                2) Williamson, Leah W 20          
     3) Howes, Skye E 19                4) Bothwell, Amelia L 18          
                  28.30       58.98 (58.98)     1:26.22 (27.24)     1:55.40 (56.42)
        2:21.52 (26.12)     2:50.94 (55.54)     3:18.02 (27.08)     3:49.37 (58.43)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'           NT    3:53.42        
     1) Clemente, Jillian C 20          2) Matsco, Anna K 21              
     3) Nowak, Monika T 18              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 20        
                  28.33       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.64 (28.62)     1:56.79 (58.77)
        2:24.47 (27.68)     2:55.53 (58.74)     3:22.35 (26.82)     3:53.42 (57.89)
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    3:59.39        
     1) Krotzer, Sabrina L 19           2) Calvo, Larisa E 18             
     3) Niness, Devon N 21              4) Palaski, Maggie R 21           
                  29.00       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.38 (29.62)   2:01.75 (1:01.99)
        2:28.83 (27.08)     3:00.82 (59.07)     3:28.21 (27.39)     3:59.39 (58.57)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'C'              NT   x4:11.45        
     1) Thompson, Sarah 19              2) Chang, Aubrey                  
     3) Graziani-Neuburger, Stephanie 1 4) McCarthy, Allison K 21         
                  28.41   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:30.15 (29.76)   2:04.90 (1:04.51)
        2:35.26 (30.36)   3:08.57 (1:03.67)     3:39.11 (30.54)   4:11.45 (1:02.88)
 -- Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                   NT   X4:05.70        
     1) Finton, Hannah E 21             2) Morehouse, Rachel 19           
     3) Lee, Olivia A 18                4) O'Hara, Morgan 20              
                  29.69   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.07 (29.37)   2:04.99 (1:02.29)
        2:34.13 (29.14)   3:05.08 (1:00.09)     3:33.75 (28.67)   4:05.70 (1:00.62)
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Flynn, Caroline G         21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X4:59.81        
                  32.40     1:09.99 (37.59)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:27.06 (38.73)
        3:07.87 (40.81)     3:49.51 (41.64)     4:25.09 (35.58)     4:59.81 (34.72)
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:12.07        
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)     1:51.85 (39.44)     2:31.37 (39.52)
        3:17.00 (45.63)     4:01.80 (44.80)     4:37.67 (35.87)     5:12.07 (34.40)
 -- Caucino, Tara A           19 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:24.38        
                  34.72     1:17.37 (42.65)     2:00.10 (42.73)     2:41.98 (41.88)
        3:25.83 (43.85)     4:10.77 (44.94)     4:48.74 (37.97)     5:24.38 (35.64)
 -- Wetmore, Erin B           20 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:25.70        
                  34.69     1:14.89 (40.20)     1:56.14 (41.25)     2:38.90 (42.76)
        3:25.33 (46.43)     4:13.71 (48.38)     4:50.59 (36.88)     5:25.70 (35.11)
 -- Stewart, Aubree G         18 SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:40.34        
                  36.48     1:20.04 (43.56)     2:02.05 (42.01)     2:44.97 (42.92)
        3:35.06 (50.09)     4:24.60 (49.54)     5:03.50 (38.90)     5:40.34 (36.84)
 -- Kupsky, Tara A            19 F&M-MA               4:36.34        XNS        
 -- Bothwell, Amelia L        18 F&M-MA                    NT        XNS