Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/1/2019 09:15 PM
             WPI, Brandeis, Smith, Simmons and Babson - 11/1/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    4:08.16  
     1) Cox, Molly FR                   2) Demoine, Lizzy SO              
     3) Nowak, Lindsay FR               4) Voce, Abby E SO                
                  29.12   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:34.23 (33.45)   2:12.18 (1:11.40)
        2:40.70 (28.52)   3:14.20 (1:02.02)     3:40.03 (25.83)     4:08.16 (53.96)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            4:15.80    4:09.49  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  30.29   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.02 (32.67)   2:13.31 (1:10.96)
        2:41.34 (28.03)   3:13.80 (1:00.49)     3:40.05 (26.25)     4:09.49 (55.69)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            4:15.86    4:12.41  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Sykes, Molly E SO              
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  30.42   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:36.03 (32.78)   2:14.11 (1:10.86)
        2:43.27 (29.16)   3:15.86 (1:01.75)     3:42.50 (26.64)     4:12.41 (56.55)
  4 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    4:19.07  
     1) Kim, Audrey H JR                2) Stebbins, Olivia E SO          
     3) Umbay, Gazelle A SO             4) Rennie, Ema G FR               
                  30.76   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:37.28 (33.69)   2:16.49 (1:12.90)
        2:46.55 (30.06)   3:21.51 (1:05.02)     3:47.98 (26.47)     4:19.07 (57.56)
  5 Simmons University  'A'                                NT    4:20.26  
     1) List, Laura SR                  2) Driscoll, Meaghan FR           
     3) Singleton, Sarah SO             4) Howard, Lauren SO              
                  31.83   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:39.35 (34.48)   2:17.45 (1:12.58)
        2:47.95 (30.50)   3:23.41 (1:05.96)     3:49.85 (26.44)     4:20.26 (56.85)
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    4:24.70  
     1) Green, Madeleine FR             2) Rentovich, Tirza A SR          
     3) Hamel, Andrea SO                4) Li, Angela FR                  
                  30.42   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:39.33 (34.58)   2:18.64 (1:13.89)
        2:49.51 (30.87)   3:27.62 (1:08.98)     3:54.82 (27.20)     4:24.70 (57.08)
  7 Smith College-NE  'A'                                  NT    4:27.00  
     1) Stefanelli, Maya N JR           2) Cirulli, Kristin E FR          
     3) Griswold, Virginia A FR         4) Apodaca, Grace G SO            
                  33.21   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:43.95 (34.15)   2:22.53 (1:12.73)
        2:51.74 (29.21)   3:27.37 (1:04.84)     3:55.31 (27.94)     4:27.00 (59.63)
  8 Simmons University  'B'                                NT    4:27.08  
     1) Kenney, Lauren FR               2) Bartlett, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Leedham, Anna JR                4) Walz, Olivia JR                
                  34.08   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:45.05 (34.68)   2:25.11 (1:14.74)
        2:54.74 (29.63)   3:30.21 (1:05.10)     3:57.41 (27.20)     4:27.08 (56.87)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                               NT    4:28.57  
     1) Wetzel, Kate J FR               2) Wozab, Natalya L SR            
     3) Goodfellow, Rebekah L FR        4) Taft, Danielle M FR            
                  31.89   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:42.55 (35.12)   2:22.22 (1:14.79)
        2:51.99 (29.77)   3:27.55 (1:05.33)     3:56.59 (29.04)   4:28.57 (1:01.02)
 10 Smith College-NE  'B'                                  NT    4:31.13  
     1) Tarno, Nell B JR                2) Nesmith, Elisabeth A SO        
     3) Wilson, Annie K FR              4) Griswold, Norah R FR           
                  32.90   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:41.59 (34.03)   2:22.02 (1:14.46)
        2:52.49 (30.47)   3:30.80 (1:08.78)     3:58.62 (27.82)   4:31.13 (1:00.33)
 11 Smith College-NE  'C'                                  NT   x4:42.77  
     1) Woo Kee, Emily A SO             2) Yeutseyeva, Sasha FR           
     3) Yuan, Katarina F JR             4) Coffin Ness, Aidan G SR        
                  34.21   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:46.52 (36.23)   2:28.88 (1:18.59)
        3:01.81 (32.93)   3:41.40 (1:12.52)     4:10.90 (29.50)   4:42.77 (1:01.37)
 12 Simmons University  'C'                                NT   x4:47.60  
     1) Harms, Fiona SR                 2) Lam, Annie JR                  
     3) McCurdy, Haley SR               4) Tice, Devon SR                 
                  36.13   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:50.14 (35.48)   2:30.61 (1:15.95)
        3:04.40 (33.79)   3:44.48 (1:13.87)     4:14.55 (30.07)   4:47.60 (1:03.12)
 13 Simmons University  'D'                                NT   x5:00.05  
     1) Dion, Elizabeth FR              2) Yanovitch, Emma FR             
     3) Stevenson, Sophie FR            4) Colbert, Kimmy FR              
                  36.33   1:14.65 (1:14.65)     1:52.30 (37.65)   2:35.08 (1:20.43)
        3:10.25 (35.17)   3:53.37 (1:18.29)     4:24.15 (30.78)   5:00.05 (1:06.68)
 14 Smith College-NE  'D'                                  NT   x5:12.48  
     1) Kelly, Dominique SO             2) Rawson, Andie L SO             
     3) Trimm, Eleanor A FR             4) Mudanye, Ann SR                
                  40.89   1:26.72 (1:26.72)     2:06.07 (39.35)   2:51.80 (1:25.08)
        3:24.95 (33.15)   4:05.56 (1:13.76)     4:37.11 (31.55)   5:12.48 (1:06.92)
 -- Brandeis University  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Gold, Bailey C FR               2) McGovern, Emily A JR           
     3) McPhillips, Christina M FR      4) Musaku, Uajda * JR             
                  30.15   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.46 (33.05)   2:13.16 (1:10.75)
        2:41.25 (28.09)   3:14.95 (1:01.79)     3:40.64 (25.69)          DQ (55.23)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:29.90  
     1) Wang, Charles FR                2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan JR         
     3) Damiecki, Alex P SR             4) Huynh, Aaron SO                
                  25.25       52.15 (52.15)     1:20.22 (28.07)   1:53.23 (1:01.08)
        2:16.13 (22.90)     2:43.56 (50.33)     3:05.47 (21.91)     3:29.90 (46.34)
  2 Brandeis University  'A'                               NT    3:36.54  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir * SR             2) Lu, Brendon G SO               
     3) Arcemont, Matthew J SR          4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR       
                  25.71       53.83 (53.83)     1:22.02 (28.19)   1:54.82 (1:00.99)
        2:19.06 (24.24)     2:47.73 (52.91)     3:10.89 (23.16)     3:36.54 (48.81)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:39.53    3:37.04  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SO           2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A FR               4) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
                  25.34       52.27 (52.27)     1:21.50 (29.23)   1:55.69 (1:03.42)
        2:19.90 (24.21)     2:48.76 (53.07)     3:04.69 (15.93)     3:37.04 (48.28)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:45.01    3:44.55  
     1) Martinage, Ryan C FR            2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  27.62       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.66 (29.39)   2:01.22 (1:03.95)
        2:26.66 (25.44)     2:55.45 (54.23)     3:18.50 (23.05)     3:44.55 (49.10)
  5 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:49.43  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Fanelli, Mark R FR             
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO        4) Cerny, Mike A SR               
                  27.08       56.27 (56.27)     1:26.79 (30.52)   2:01.61 (1:05.34)
        2:27.67 (26.06)     2:57.36 (55.75)     3:21.37 (24.01)     3:49.43 (52.07)
  6 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    3:54.42  
     1) Ferebee, Benton R SO            2) Liu, Josh a FR                 
     3) Francis, Benjamin F SO          4) Alger, Thomas O SR             
                  28.35       59.94 (59.94)     1:29.84 (29.90)   2:04.48 (1:04.54)
        2:30.81 (26.33)     3:03.42 (58.94)     3:27.33 (23.91)     3:54.42 (51.00)
  7 Brandeis University  'C'                               NT   x3:58.18  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joseph P JR  2) Ayash, Jonathan * SO           
     3) Lee, Junhan SR                  4) Liu, Kevin * FR                
                  27.36       56.29 (56.29)     1:30.15 (33.86)   2:08.00 (1:11.71)
        2:34.03 (26.03)     3:04.80 (56.80)     3:29.71 (24.91)     3:58.18 (53.38)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:46.63         DQ  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
     3) Thomas, Christopher H FR        4) McDonald, Tim R JR             
                  27.44       56.26 (56.26)     1:26.72 (30.46)   2:03.46 (1:07.20)
        2:28.06 (24.60)     2:57.59 (54.13)     3:21.28 (23.69)          DQ (49.81)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SR Simmons                   NT   10:56.86  
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:33.90 (32.41)     2:06.60 (32.70)
        2:39.53 (32.93)     3:12.46 (32.93)     3:45.58 (33.12)     4:18.77 (33.19)
        4:52.03 (33.26)     5:25.68 (33.65)     5:59.20 (33.52)     6:33.02 (33.82)
        7:06.58 (33.56)     7:39.88 (33.30)     8:13.08 (33.20)     8:46.32 (33.24)
        9:19.38 (33.06)     9:52.65 (33.27)    10:25.64 (32.99)    10:56.86 (31.22)
  2 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE                   NT   11:17.09  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:35.39 (33.16)     2:08.92 (33.53)
        2:42.88 (33.96)     3:16.89 (34.01)     3:51.18 (34.29)     4:25.60 (34.42)
        5:00.09 (34.49)     5:34.46 (34.37)     6:08.97 (34.51)     6:43.63 (34.66)
        7:18.19 (34.56)     7:52.82 (34.63)     8:27.32 (34.50)     9:01.68 (34.36)
        9:36.04 (34.36)    10:10.08 (34.04)    10:44.16 (34.08)    11:17.09 (32.93)
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:39.94   11:20.70  
                  30.61     1:03.69 (33.08)     1:37.49 (33.80)     2:11.59 (34.10)
        2:46.00 (34.41)     3:20.42 (34.42)     3:54.89 (34.47)     4:29.24 (34.35)
        5:03.68 (34.44)     5:37.95 (34.27)     6:12.11 (34.16)     6:46.41 (34.30)
        7:20.77 (34.36)     7:55.18 (34.41)     8:29.61 (34.43)     9:03.82 (34.21)
        9:38.24 (34.42)    10:12.73 (34.49)    10:47.29 (34.56)    11:20.70 (33.41)
  4 Piernas, Eva              FR Simmons                   NT   11:31.32  
                  30.55     1:03.60 (33.05)     1:37.39 (33.79)     2:11.38 (33.99)
        2:45.52 (34.14)     3:19.80 (34.28)     3:53.95 (34.15)     4:28.55 (34.60)
        5:03.05 (34.50)     5:38.02 (34.97)     6:12.94 (34.92)     6:48.23 (35.29)
        7:23.39 (35.16)     7:58.52 (35.13)     8:33.59 (35.07)     9:08.88 (35.29)
        9:44.20 (35.32)    10:20.12 (35.92)    10:56.51 (36.39)    11:31.32 (34.81)
  5 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:34.41   11:37.23  
                  31.25     1:05.49 (34.24)     1:40.08 (34.59)     2:15.13 (35.05)
        2:50.33 (35.20)     3:25.57 (35.24)     4:00.87 (35.30)     4:36.29 (35.42)
        5:11.59 (35.30)     5:46.93 (35.34)     6:22.25 (35.32)     6:57.49 (35.24)
        7:32.77 (35.28)     8:08.08 (35.31)     8:43.21 (35.13)     9:18.35 (35.14)
        9:53.36 (35.01)    10:28.37 (35.01)    11:03.23 (34.86)    11:37.23 (34.00)
  6 Brown, Haley D            FR Smith College-NE          NT   11:50.44  
                  32.92     1:08.01 (35.09)     1:44.17 (36.16)     2:20.48 (36.31)
        2:56.44 (35.96)     3:31.67 (35.23)     4:07.74 (36.07)     4:43.65 (35.91)
        5:19.61 (35.96)     5:55.37 (35.76)     6:31.04 (35.67)     7:07.22 (36.18)
        7:43.20 (35.98)     8:19.23 (36.03)     8:55.47 (36.24)     9:30.61 (35.14)
       10:05.48 (34.87)    10:40.90 (35.42)    11:15.71 (34.81)    11:50.44 (34.73)
  7 Kunins, Leah B            JR BUSD                12:11.00   11:59.40  
                  32.41     1:07.40 (34.99)     1:42.97 (35.57)     2:18.65 (35.68)
        2:54.47 (35.82)     3:30.53 (36.06)     4:06.77 (36.24)     4:43.17 (36.40)
        5:19.36 (36.19)     5:55.66 (36.30)     6:32.40 (36.74)     7:08.75 (36.35)
        7:45.47 (36.72)     8:22.41 (36.94)     8:59.11 (36.70)     9:35.31 (36.20)
       10:11.60 (36.29)    10:48.41 (36.81)    11:24.38 (35.97)    11:59.40 (35.02)
  8 Bridges, Sarah K          SO Smith College-NE          NT   12:07.96  
                  32.00     1:07.54 (35.54)     1:43.65 (36.11)     2:20.09 (36.44)
        2:56.27 (36.18)     3:32.48 (36.21)     4:08.46 (35.98)     4:45.17 (36.71)
        5:21.89 (36.72)     5:59.24 (37.35)     6:36.62 (37.38)     7:13.84 (37.22)
        7:51.08 (37.24)     8:28.33 (37.25)     9:05.17 (36.84)     9:42.17 (37.00)
       10:19.28 (37.11)    10:56.06 (36.78)    11:32.91 (36.85)    12:07.96 (35.05)
  9 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC-NE             12:42.07   12:26.98  
                  32.36     1:08.50 (36.14)     1:45.63 (37.13)     2:23.17 (37.54)
        3:00.90 (37.73)     3:38.90 (38.00)     4:16.88 (37.98)     4:55.18 (38.30)
        5:32.95 (37.77)     6:10.92 (37.97)     6:49.29 (38.37)     7:27.27 (37.98)
        8:05.66 (38.39)     8:43.25 (37.59)     9:21.02 (37.77)     9:59.02 (38.00)
       10:36.59 (37.57)    11:14.58 (37.99)    11:51.52 (36.94)    12:26.98 (35.46)
 10 Mendoza, Gabriela         SO BUSD                12:37.65   12:29.17  
                  32.23     1:07.88 (35.65)     1:44.36 (36.48)     2:21.30 (36.94)
        2:58.20 (36.90)     3:34.88 (36.68)     4:12.01 (37.13)     4:49.47 (37.46)
        5:27.42 (37.95)     6:05.19 (37.77)     6:44.71 (39.52)     7:23.21 (38.50)
        8:01.07 (37.86)     8:39.62 (38.55)     9:18.28 (38.66)     9:57.20 (38.92)
       10:35.69 (38.49)    11:14.11 (38.42)    11:52.99 (38.88)    12:29.17 (36.18)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC-NE             10:10.29   10:04.92  
                  26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:25.81 (30.02)     1:55.97 (30.16)
        2:26.46 (30.49)     2:56.67 (30.21)     3:27.73 (31.06)     3:58.47 (30.74)
        4:29.64 (31.17)     5:00.87 (31.23)     5:31.87 (31.00)     6:02.72 (30.85)
        6:33.81 (31.09)     7:04.70 (30.89)     7:35.66 (30.96)     8:06.28 (30.62)
        8:36.74 (30.46)     9:07.16 (30.42)     9:37.24 (30.08)    10:04.92 (27.68)
  2 Selznick, Richard S       JR BUSD                10:27.57   10:20.18  
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)     1:29.51 (31.08)     2:00.85 (31.34)
        2:32.30 (31.45)     3:03.94 (31.64)     3:35.78 (31.84)     4:07.28 (31.50)
        4:38.74 (31.46)     5:10.05 (31.31)     5:41.58 (31.53)     6:13.16 (31.58)
        6:44.60 (31.44)     7:15.89 (31.29)     7:47.03 (31.14)     8:18.35 (31.32)
        8:49.59 (31.24)     9:20.66 (31.07)     9:51.56 (30.90)    10:20.18 (28.62)
  3 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE                   NT   10:20.30  
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)     1:29.78 (31.31)     2:01.06 (31.28)
        2:32.39 (31.33)     3:03.83 (31.44)     3:35.22 (31.39)     4:06.38 (31.16)
        4:37.60 (31.22)     5:09.21 (31.61)     5:40.42 (31.21)     6:11.71 (31.29)
        6:43.26 (31.55)     7:14.62 (31.36)     7:46.14 (31.52)     8:17.64 (31.50)
        8:49.41 (31.77)     9:20.95 (31.54)     9:51.89 (30.94)    10:20.30 (28.41)
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:25.51   10:26.14  
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)     1:29.63 (31.38)     2:00.91 (31.28)
        2:32.34 (31.43)     3:03.89 (31.55)     3:35.53 (31.64)     4:06.94 (31.41)
        4:38.41 (31.47)     5:10.17 (31.76)     5:41.71 (31.54)     6:13.30 (31.59)
        6:44.63 (31.33)     7:16.32 (31.69)     7:48.11 (31.79)     8:19.74 (31.63)
        8:51.53 (31.79)     9:23.76 (32.23)     9:55.31 (31.55)    10:26.14 (30.83)
  5 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:39.90   10:32.76  
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)     1:30.00 (31.48)     2:01.55 (31.55)
        2:32.87 (31.32)     3:04.12 (31.25)     3:35.68 (31.56)     4:06.82 (31.14)
        4:38.26 (31.44)     5:09.94 (31.68)     5:41.92 (31.98)     6:14.14 (32.22)
        6:46.30 (32.16)     7:18.44 (32.14)     7:50.62 (32.18)     8:23.11 (32.49)
        8:55.93 (32.82)     9:28.68 (32.75)    10:00.17 (31.49)    10:32.76 (32.59)
  6 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:36.49   10:34.26  
                  28.26       59.61 (31.35)     1:31.11 (31.50)     2:03.18 (32.07)
        2:34.78 (31.60)     3:06.39 (31.61)     3:38.26 (31.87)     4:09.89 (31.63)
        4:41.77 (31.88)     5:13.95 (32.18)     5:45.74 (31.79)     6:17.59 (31.85)
        6:49.66 (32.07)     7:22.86 (33.20)     7:54.93 (32.07)     8:27.14 (32.21)
        8:58.97 (31.83)     9:30.88 (31.91)    10:02.95 (32.07)    10:34.26 (31.31)
  7 O'Brien, Connor           JR BABC-NE             10:46.65   10:43.19  
                  28.52       59.83 (31.31)     1:32.19 (32.36)     2:05.02 (32.83)
        2:37.66 (32.64)     3:10.27 (32.61)     3:43.27 (33.00)     4:16.56 (33.29)
        4:49.70 (33.14)     5:22.12 (32.42)     5:54.87 (32.75)     6:28.01 (33.14)
        7:00.21 (32.20)     7:32.53 (32.32)     8:04.37 (31.84)     8:36.20 (31.83)
        9:08.39 (32.19)     9:40.37 (31.98)    10:11.78 (31.41)    10:43.19 (31.41)
  8 Weissberg, Justin C       SR BUSD                      NT   10:52.59  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.32 (31.57)     2:02.15 (31.83)
        2:34.00 (31.85)     3:06.36 (32.36)     3:38.93 (32.57)     4:11.87 (32.94)
        4:45.42 (33.55)     5:18.95 (33.53)     5:52.20 (33.25)     6:25.76 (33.56)
        6:59.24 (33.48)     7:32.71 (33.47)     8:05.77 (33.06)     8:39.19 (33.42)
        9:12.99 (33.80)     9:46.57 (33.58)    10:19.46 (32.89)    10:52.59 (33.13)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.85    2:00.40  
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:29.30 (30.98)     2:00.40 (31.10)
  2 Voce, Abby E              SO BABC-NE              2:01.65    2:02.23  
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)     1:30.85 (31.44)     2:02.23 (31.38)
  3 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.00    2:03.37  
                  28.75     1:00.16 (31.41)     1:32.09 (31.93)     2:03.37 (31.28)
  4 Gold, Bailey C            FR BUSD                 2:03.13    2:04.20  
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)     1:32.19 (31.70)     2:04.20 (32.01)
  5 Walz, Olivia              JR Simmons                   NT    2:05.96  
                  29.35     1:01.51 (32.16)     1:33.82 (32.31)     2:05.96 (32.14)
  6 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.80    2:07.75  
                  28.70     1:00.71 (32.01)     1:34.19 (33.48)     2:07.75 (33.56)
  7 Howard, Lauren            SO Simmons                   NT    2:08.96  
                  29.50     1:02.60 (33.10)     1:35.74 (33.14)     2:08.96 (33.22)
  8 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.57   x2:09.02  
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:35.78 (33.80)     2:09.02 (33.24)
  9 Wilson, Annie K           FR Smith College-NE          NT    2:09.41  
                  29.20     1:01.58 (32.38)     1:35.52 (33.94)     2:09.41 (33.89)
 10 Etzweiler, Abbie L        SO BUSD                      NT    2:09.52  
                  29.58     1:02.24 (32.66)     1:35.91 (33.67)     2:09.52 (33.61)
 11 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE                   NT    2:11.03  
                  30.08     1:03.35 (33.27)     1:37.58 (34.23)     2:11.03 (33.45)
 12 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      SR Smith College-NE          NT    2:11.43  
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)     1:38.40 (33.90)     2:11.43 (33.03)
 13 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.56   x2:11.54  
                  30.42     1:03.60 (33.18)     1:37.50 (33.90)     2:11.54 (34.04)
 14 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.94   x2:11.91  
                  29.78     1:03.01 (33.23)     1:37.51 (34.50)     2:11.91 (34.40)
 15 McCurdy, Haley            SR Simmons                   NT    2:14.54  
                  30.82     1:05.79 (34.97)     1:40.86 (35.07)     2:14.54 (33.68)
 16 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.77   x2:15.63  
                  31.76     1:06.35 (34.59)     1:41.78 (35.43)     2:15.63 (33.85)
 17 Daskalakis, Caroline E    SO BABC-NE                   NT    2:15.88  
                  31.29     1:05.46 (34.17)     1:41.01 (35.55)     2:15.88 (34.87)
 18 Sirignano, Francesca B    FR BUSD                      NT    2:16.91  
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)     1:41.28 (36.15)     2:16.91 (35.63)
 19 Stevenson, Sophie         FR Simmons                   NT   x2:20.43  
                  32.29     1:08.38 (36.09)     1:44.80 (36.42)     2:20.43 (35.63)
 20 Demgen, Ellen E           JR Smith College-NE          NT    2:21.37  
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)     1:45.06 (36.78)     2:21.37 (36.31)
 21 Sokoloff, Rebecka         SO BUSD                 2:25.24   x2:23.43  
                  33.09     1:09.24 (36.15)     1:46.26 (37.02)     2:23.43 (37.17)
 22 Mudanye, Ann              SR Smith College-NE          NT   x2:28.08  
                  33.43     1:11.01 (37.58)     1:49.98 (38.97)     2:28.08 (38.10)
 -- Devlin, Lauren            SO Simmons                   NT   X2:30.01  
                  34.35     1:12.27 (37.92)     1:51.29 (39.02)     2:30.01 (38.72)
 -- Danforth, Leah            SO Simmons                   NT   X2:31.57  
                  32.56     1:11.55 (38.99)     1:52.24 (40.69)     2:31.57 (39.33)
 -- Castle, Katie             FR Simmons                   NT   X2:32.57  
                  36.00     1:15.27 (39.27)     1:54.78 (39.51)     2:32.57 (37.79)
 -- Walsh, Amanda             SR Simmons                   NT   X2:51.85  
                  38.41     1:22.24 (43.83)     2:07.53 (45.29)     2:51.85 (44.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC-NE                   NT    1:43.35  
                  24.45       51.23 (26.78)     1:17.98 (26.75)     1:43.35 (25.37)
  1 Wohl, Daniel T            JR BUSD                 1:49.18    1:43.35  
                  24.81       52.00 (27.19)     1:17.62 (25.62)     1:43.35 (25.73)
  3 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.29    1:47.65  
                  25.20       52.17 (26.97)     1:19.58 (27.41)     1:47.65 (28.07)
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.69    1:48.58  
                  24.70       52.02 (27.32)     1:20.11 (28.09)     1:48.58 (28.47)
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR BUSD                      NT    1:51.35  
                  26.17       54.93 (28.76)     1:23.77 (28.84)     1:51.35 (27.58)
  6 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.12    1:51.50  
                  25.61       54.02 (28.41)     1:23.27 (29.25)     1:51.50 (28.23)
  7 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.31   x1:52.40  
                  25.88       53.92 (28.04)     1:23.05 (29.13)     1:52.40 (29.35)
  8 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE              1:51.21    1:54.11  
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)     1:23.80 (29.44)     1:54.11 (30.31)
  9 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.49   x1:55.67  
                  25.96       55.62 (29.66)     1:26.20 (30.58)     1:55.67 (29.47)
 10 Rubenstein, Rafi I        SO BUSD                 1:57.87    1:58.80  
                  26.11       55.63 (29.52)     1:26.64 (31.01)     1:58.80 (32.16)
 11 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.99   x1:58.91  
                  26.45       55.97 (29.52)     1:27.47 (31.50)     1:58.91 (31.44)
 12 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.74   x2:04.40  
                  28.24       59.97 (31.73)     1:32.62 (32.65)     2:04.40 (31.78)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Molly                FR BABC-NE                28.80      28.49  
  2 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC-NE                29.03      29.23  
  3 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       30.24      29.46  
  4 List, Laura               SR Simmons                   NT      29.53  
  5 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       30.33      29.57  
  5 Kim, Audrey H             JR BUSD                   30.34      29.57  
  7 Scholand, Aine            SR Simmons                   NT      29.81  
  8 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.50      30.55  
  9 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE                   NT      30.56  
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       31.57     x30.67  
 11 Wetzel, Kate J            FR BUSD                   31.82      31.12  
 12 Goodfellow, Rebekah L     FR BUSD                   31.55      31.79  
 13 Stefanelli, Maya N        JR Smith College-NE          NT      32.17  
 14 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      JR Smith College-NE          NT      32.54  
 15 Kenney, Lauren            FR Simmons                   NT      32.82  
 16 Woo Kee, Emily A          SO Smith College-NE          NT      33.12  
 17 Griswold, Norah R         FR Smith College-NE          NT     x33.33  
 18 Berg-Pappert, Alex        SR Simmons                   NT     x34.10  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC-NE                24.99      24.99  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.10      25.59  
  3 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.69      26.37  
  4 Beletti-Naccarato, Josep  JR BUSD                   27.00      26.66  
  5 Ferebee, Benton R         SO BUSD                   26.99      26.85  
  6 Francis, Benjamin F       SO BUSD                      NT      26.86  
  7 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.90      27.50  
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.19     x27.73  
  9 Cerny, Mike A             SR BABC-NE                   NT      28.16  
 10 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.48     x28.51  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.59      32.26  
  2 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.99      32.57  
  3 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE                   NT      32.85  
  4 McGovern, Emily A         JR BUSD                      NT      33.10  
  5 Stebbins, Olivia E        SO BUSD                      NT      33.12  
  6 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC-NE                   NT      33.42  
  7 Cirulli, Kristin E        FR Smith College-NE          NT      33.57  
  8 Quinlan, Katelyn          FR Simmons                   NT      33.81  
  9 Nesmith, Elisabeth A      SO Smith College-NE          NT      33.99  
 10 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE       33.99      34.25  
 11 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       32.99     x34.41  
 12 Bartlett, Elizabeth       JR Simmons                   NT      35.03  
 13 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       34.50     x35.05  
 14 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.00     x35.11  
 15 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE       33.99     x35.30  
 16 Wozab, Natalya L          SR BUSD                      NT      35.37  
 17 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE       35.99     x35.58  
 18 McCurdy, Haley            SR Simmons                   NT      35.70  
 19 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       35.00     x35.88  
 20 Yeutseyeva, Sasha         FR Smith College-NE          NT      36.22  
 21 Cifuni, Bridget L         JR BUSD                      NT     x36.67  
 22 Rawson, Andie L           SO Smith College-NE          NT     x38.22  
 23 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC-NE                   NT      41.25  
 24 Harms, Fiona              SR Simmons                   NT     x41.26  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Brendon G             SO BUSD                      NT      28.24  
  2 Dibbayawan, Lachlan       JR BABC-NE                   NT      28.61  
  3 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC-NE                   NT      29.58  
  4 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      30.13  
  5 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      30.39  
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      31.01  
  7 Lee, Junhan               SR BUSD                      NT      31.10  
  8 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x32.52  
  9 Liu, Kevin *              FR BUSD                      NT      33.57  
 10 Ayash, Jonathan *         SO BUSD                      NT     x33.93  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.94    1:00.51  
                  28.90     1:00.51 (31.61)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            FR BUSD                      NT    1:01.07  
                  29.01     1:01.07 (32.06)                                        
  3 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.01    1:01.61  
                  29.51     1:01.61 (32.10)                                        
  4 Nowak, Lindsay            FR BABC-NE              1:02.30    1:02.83  
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.98    1:03.19  
                  29.89     1:03.19 (33.30)                                        
  6 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.85   x1:03.39  
                  29.30     1:03.39 (34.09)                                        
  7 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.11   x1:03.47  
                  29.34     1:03.47 (34.13)                                        
  8 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.45   x1:03.55  
                  29.99     1:03.55 (33.56)                                        
  9 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.95   x1:04.05  
                  29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)                                        
 10 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.30   x1:04.74  
                  29.59     1:04.74 (35.15)                                        
 11 Leedham, Anna             JR Simmons                   NT    1:04.95  
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)                                        
 12 Griswold, Virginia A      FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:05.35  
                  30.12     1:05.35 (35.23)                                        
 13 Smith, Aria C             FR BUSD                      NT    1:05.48  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)                                        
 14 Goodfellow, Rebekah L     FR BUSD                      NT    1:05.58  
                  31.01     1:05.58 (34.57)                                        
 15 Singleton, Sarah          SO Simmons                   NT    1:05.62  
                  31.13     1:05.62 (34.49)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Meaghan         FR Simmons                   NT    1:05.64  
                  29.33     1:05.64 (36.31)                                        
 17 Umbay, Gazelle A          SO BUSD                      NT   x1:05.66  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
 18 Aponte, Adrienne N        SR BUSD                 1:05.84   x1:08.04  
                  30.77     1:08.04 (37.27)                                        
 19 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC-NE              1:09.44    1:09.56  
                  31.52     1:09.56 (38.04)                                        
 20 Yuan, Katarina F          JR Smith College-NE          NT    1:12.31  
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)                                        
 21 Trimm, Eleanor A          FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:13.49  
                  33.60     1:13.49 (39.89)                                        
 22 Bragdon, Kiera            FR Simmons                   NT   x1:14.62  
                  32.55     1:14.62 (42.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          SR BABC-NE                   NT      51.28  
                  24.12       51.28 (27.16)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir *          SR BUSD                   52.21      51.42  
                  23.81       51.42 (27.61)                                        
  3 Arcemont, Matthew J       SR BUSD                   54.92      54.08  
                  25.31       54.08 (28.77)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.47      54.23  
                  25.12       54.23 (29.11)                                        
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.00      55.03  
                  26.20       55.03 (28.83)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.02      55.32  
                  25.71       55.32 (29.61)                                        
  7 Weissberg, Justin C       SR BUSD                      NT      56.43  
                  26.77       56.43 (29.66)                                        
  8 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC-NE                   NT      56.89  
                  26.68       56.89 (30.21)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99     x56.91  
                  26.68       56.91 (30.23)                                        
 10 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.45     x57.76  
                  26.55       57.76 (31.21)                                        
 11 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44     x58.06  
                  26.28       58.06 (31.78)                                        
 12 Francis, Benjamin F       SO BUSD                      NT     x58.08  
                  27.12       58.08 (30.96)                                        
 13 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC-NE                   NT      59.58  
                  27.54       59.58 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.62      25.17  
  2 Rentovich, Tirza A        SR BABC-NE                25.60      25.33  
  3 List, Laura               SR Simmons                   NT      25.56  
  4 Rennie, Ema G             FR BUSD                   25.35      25.58  
  5 Musaku, Uajda *           JR BUSD                   25.99      25.63  
  6 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.78      26.02  
  7 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      JR Smith College-NE          NT      26.31  
  8 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.20      26.43  
  9 Nie, Celine               JR BABC-NE                   NT      26.50  
 10 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.47     x26.60  
 11 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       27.05     x26.74  
 12 Apodaca, Grace G          SO Smith College-NE          NT      26.90  
 13 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.53     x26.95  
 14 Quinlan, Katelyn          FR Simmons                   NT      27.00  
 15 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE                28.99      27.97  
 16 Kmetec, Tjasa O           SO Smith College-NE          NT      28.10  
 17 Westrick, Natalie S       SO BUSD                   28.34      28.36  
 18 Sirignano, Francesca B    FR BUSD                   29.35     x29.25  
 19 Yanovitch, Emma           FR Simmons                   NT      29.42  
 20 Danforth, Leah            SO Simmons                   NT     x30.81  
 21 Demgen, Ellen E           JR Smith College-NE          NT     x31.09  
 -- Colbert, Kimmy            FR Simmons                   NT     X29.67  
 -- Devlin, Lauren            SO Simmons                   NT     X31.95  
 -- Berg-Pappert, Alex        SR Simmons                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           JR BUSD                   27.38         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             FR BABC-NE                   NT      21.79  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.33      22.12  
  3 Wohl, Daniel T            JR BUSD                   22.71      22.40  
  4 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.82      22.64  
  5 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC-NE                   NT      23.03  
  6 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.19      23.09  
  7 Alger, Thomas O           SR BUSD                   23.32      23.24  
  8 Rubenstein, Rafi I        SO BUSD                   23.73      23.73  
  9 Cerny, Mike A             SR BABC-NE                23.76      23.80  
 10 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.99     x23.85  
 11 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE       23.99     x24.11  
 12 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC-NE                24.16     x24.15  
 13 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.00     x24.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werblow, Shoshana         SR Smith College-NE          NP     220.55  
  2 Manjikian, Sara           JR Simmons                   NP     214.10  
  3 Johnson, Sarh E           FR Wpi Engineers-NE      222.67     209.15  
  4 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      211.49     189.50  
  5 Chang, Hannah             SO Smith College-NE          NP     176.90  
  6 Samaniego, Cristina       SR Simmons                   NP     168.70  
  7 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      168.53     165.40  
  8 Krieg, Natalie            SO Simmons                   NP     165.35  
  9 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      179.70    x157.55  
 10 Tarno, Nell B             JR Smith College-NE          NP     152.75  
 11 Patterson, Iris           FR Smith College-NE          NP    x146.10  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE      110.02    X101.45  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      101.40      90.10  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voce, Abby E              SO BABC-NE                57.46      55.45  
                  26.91       55.45 (28.54)                                        
  2 Musaku, Uajda *           JR BUSD                   57.65      56.46  
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)                                        
  3 List, Laura               SR Simmons                   NT      56.64  
                  27.63       56.64 (29.01)                                        
  4 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       57.50      56.90  
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)                                        
  5 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.35      57.31  
                  27.97       57.31 (29.34)                                        
  6 Rentovich, Tirza A        SR BABC-NE                   NT      57.33  
                  27.79       57.33 (29.54)                                        
  7 Howard, Lauren            SO Simmons                   NT      57.83  
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
  8 Rennie, Ema G             FR BUSD                   57.74      57.96  
                  27.65       57.96 (30.31)                                        
  9 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.10      58.10  
                  28.51       58.10 (29.59)                                        
 10 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.50     x58.95  
                  28.80       58.95 (30.15)                                        
 10 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.84     x58.95  
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)                                        
 12 Nesmith, Elisabeth A      SO Smith College-NE          NT      58.96  
                  28.01       58.96 (30.95)                                        
 13 Chevez, Sofia K           JR BUSD                 1:01.12      59.05  
                  28.08       59.05 (30.97)                                        
 14 Griswold, Virginia A      FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:00.04  
                  28.98     1:00.04 (31.06)                                        
 15 Bragdon, Kiera            FR Simmons                   NT    1:00.93  
                  29.97     1:00.93 (30.96)                                        
 16 Brown, Elizabeth H        SO BUSD                 1:02.77   x1:01.49  
                  29.33     1:01.49 (32.16)                                        
 17 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.04   x1:01.61  
                  29.61     1:01.61 (32.00)                                        
 18 Taft, Danielle M          FR BUSD                 1:01.54   x1:01.66  
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)                                        
 19 Griswold, Norah R         FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:01.67  
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
 20 Aponte, Adrienne N        SR BUSD                 1:01.01   x1:02.82  
                  29.61     1:02.82 (33.21)                                        
 21 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.61   x1:03.04  
                  29.76     1:03.04 (33.28)                                        
 22 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.56   x1:03.17  
                  30.35     1:03.17 (32.82)                                        
 23 Silva, Savana             SO Simmons                   NT   x1:03.34  
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Erin             FR BABC-NE                   NT    1:05.48  
                  31.27     1:05.48 (34.21)                                        
 25 Kelly, Dominique          SO Smith College-NE          NT   x1:12.04  
                  33.17     1:12.04 (38.87)                                        
 -- Littlejohn, Vivien        SO Simmons                   NT   X1:03.71  
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)                                        
 -- Castle, Katie             FR Simmons                   NT   X1:11.46  
                  34.80     1:11.46 (36.66)                                        
 -- Walsh, Amanda             SR Simmons                   NT   X1:21.60  
                  39.10     1:21.60 (42.50)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Aaron              SO BABC-NE                   NT      47.09  
                  23.21       47.09 (23.88)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            JR BUSD                   49.31      47.86  
                  23.52       47.86 (24.34)                                        
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.66      49.13  
                  23.62       49.13 (25.51)                                        
  4 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     JR BUSD                   49.40      49.87  
                  24.33       49.87 (25.54)                                        
  5 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.26      49.89  
                  24.03       49.89 (25.86)                                        
  6 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.82      50.62  
                  24.32       50.62 (26.30)                                        
  7 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       51.20     x50.99  
                  24.53       50.99 (26.46)                                        
  8 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     SO BABC-NE                51.75      51.06  
                  24.68       51.06 (26.38)                                        
  9 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE       54.00     x52.18  
                  25.02       52.18 (27.16)                                        
 10 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.76     x52.81  
                  25.59       52.81 (27.22)                                        
 11 Rubenstein, Rafi I        SO BUSD                   52.32      53.47  
                  25.17       53.47 (28.30)                                        
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.00     x53.63  
                  25.40       53.63 (28.23)                                        
 13 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC-NE                   NT      53.78  
                  25.26       53.78 (28.52)                                        
 14 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.36  
                  27.37       57.36 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Molly                FR BABC-NE              1:01.75    1:00.81  
                  29.60     1:00.81 (31.21)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            FR BUSD                      NT    1:02.52  
                  30.17     1:02.52 (32.35)                                        
  3 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.18    1:03.19  
                  31.13     1:03.19 (32.06)                                        
  4 Kim, Audrey H             JR BUSD                 1:05.19    1:03.58  
                  30.93     1:03.58 (32.65)                                        
  5 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.03    1:03.70  
                  31.40     1:03.70 (32.30)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.41    1:04.75  
                  31.43     1:04.75 (33.32)                                        
  7 Green, Madeleine          FR BABC-NE                   NT    1:05.29  
                  31.63     1:05.29 (33.66)                                        
  8 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.83   x1:05.44  
                  31.77     1:05.44 (33.67)                                        
  9 Nowak, Lindsay            FR BABC-NE              1:10.23    1:05.85  
                  31.41     1:05.85 (34.44)                                        
 10 Wetzel, Kate J            FR BUSD                 1:08.38    1:06.40  
                  32.09     1:06.40 (34.31)                                        
 11 Singleton, Sarah          SO Simmons                   NT    1:07.35  
                  32.75     1:07.35 (34.60)                                        
 12 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.24   x1:07.83  
                  32.37     1:07.83 (35.46)                                        
 13 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.99   x1:07.99  
                  33.13     1:07.99 (34.86)                                        
 14 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.13   x1:08.22  
                  33.69     1:08.22 (34.53)                                        
 15 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.23   x1:08.37  
                  33.24     1:08.37 (35.13)                                        
 16 Kmetec, Tjasa O           SO Smith College-NE          NT    1:09.22  
                  33.42     1:09.22 (35.80)                                        
 17 Kenney, Lauren            FR Simmons                   NT    1:10.45  
                  33.89     1:10.45 (36.56)                                        
 18 Woo Kee, Emily A          SO Smith College-NE          NT    1:10.55  
                  34.62     1:10.55 (35.93)                                        
 18 Piernas, Eva              FR Simmons                   NT    1:10.55  
                  34.42     1:10.55 (36.13)                                        
 20 Bridges, Sarah K          SO Smith College-NE          NT    1:11.02  
                  34.32     1:11.02 (36.70)                                        
 21 Stefanelli, Maya N        JR Smith College-NE          NT   x1:11.15  
                  34.12     1:11.15 (37.03)                                        
 22 Berg-Pappert, Alex        SR Simmons                   NT   x1:11.95  
                  34.85     1:11.95 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charles             FR BABC-NE                   NT      51.87  
                  25.41       51.87 (26.46)                                        
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.78      52.17  
                  25.27       52.17 (26.90)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir *          SR BUSD                   54.34      53.75  
                  25.98       53.75 (27.77)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.25      54.72  
                  26.54       54.72 (28.18)                                        
  5 Barno, James P            FR BUSD                      NT      55.51  
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)                                        
  6 Luu, Kevin                JR BABC-NE                55.85      56.01  
                  26.95       56.01 (29.06)                                        
  7 Beletti-Naccarato, Josep  JR BUSD                   57.37      56.22  
                  27.42       56.22 (28.80)                                        
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.52      56.59  
                  27.83       56.59 (28.76)                                        
  9 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.36     x56.95  
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)                                        
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.71     x58.32  
                  28.36       58.32 (29.96)                                        
 11 Ferebee, Benton R         SO BUSD                   58.31     x59.24  
                  28.34       59.24 (30.90)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.28  
                  29.37     1:00.28 (30.91)                                        
 13 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.99   x1:04.08  
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.09    1:11.61  
                  33.59     1:11.61 (38.02)                                        
  2 Demoine, Lizzy            SO BABC-NE                   NT    1:11.92  
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)                                        
  3 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.09    1:12.05  
                  33.90     1:12.05 (38.15)                                        
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.32    1:12.10  
                  34.37     1:12.10 (37.73)                                        
  5 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE              1:12.76    1:12.17  
                  34.28     1:12.17 (37.89)                                        
  6 Stebbins, Olivia E        SO BUSD                 1:14.65    1:12.18  
                  34.05     1:12.18 (38.13)                                        
  7 McGovern, Emily A         JR BUSD                 1:12.69    1:12.25  
                  33.75     1:12.25 (38.50)                                        
  8 Cirulli, Kristin E        FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:12.81  
                  34.71     1:12.81 (38.10)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Katelyn          FR Simmons                   NT    1:13.62  
                  34.62     1:13.62 (39.00)                                        
 10 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.86   x1:14.02  
                  34.94     1:14.02 (39.08)                                        
 11 Driscoll, Meaghan         FR Simmons                   NT    1:15.26  
                  36.56     1:15.26 (38.70)                                        
 12 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.20   x1:15.40  
                  35.74     1:15.40 (39.66)                                        
 13 Apodaca, Grace G          SO Smith College-NE          NT    1:16.14  
                  36.44     1:16.14 (39.70)                                        
 14 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.08   x1:16.30  
                  36.03     1:16.30 (40.27)                                        
 15 Wozab, Natalya L          SR BUSD                 1:15.66    1:16.35  
                  36.18     1:16.35 (40.17)                                        
 16 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.22   x1:16.48  
                  36.16     1:16.48 (40.32)                                        
 16 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.58   x1:16.48  
                  36.87     1:16.48 (39.61)                                        
 18 Lam, Annie                JR Simmons                   NT    1:16.81  
                  36.61     1:16.81 (40.20)                                        
 19 Walz, Olivia              JR Simmons                   NT   x1:16.93  
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)                                        
 20 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:19.25   x1:18.14  
                  37.03     1:18.14 (41.11)                                        
 21 Daskalakis, Caroline E    SO BABC-NE              1:17.23    1:18.58  
                  36.84     1:18.58 (41.74)                                        
 22 Yeutseyeva, Sasha         FR Smith College-NE          NT    1:19.32  
                  37.57     1:19.32 (41.75)                                        
 23 Cifuni, Bridget L         JR BUSD                      NT   x1:21.42  
                  38.11     1:21.42 (43.31)                                        
 24 Brown, Haley D            FR Smith College-NE          NT   x1:23.13  
                  38.95     1:23.13 (44.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Brendon G             SO BUSD                 1:02.80    1:01.55  
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)                                        
  2 Damiecki, Alex P          SR BABC-NE                   NT    1:01.81  
                  29.35     1:01.81 (32.46)                                        
  3 Liu, Josh a               FR BUSD                 1:04.06    1:03.88  
                  29.99     1:03.88 (33.89)                                        
  4 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.63    1:05.51  
                  31.06     1:05.51 (34.45)                                        
  5 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.25    1:05.70  
                  30.93     1:05.70 (34.77)                                        
  6 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.60    1:05.82  
                  31.00     1:05.82 (34.82)                                        
  7 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE                   NT    1:05.87  
                  31.40     1:05.87 (34.47)                                        
  8 Wei, Benjamin             FR BABC-NE              1:06.92    1:07.17  
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)                                        
  9 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.37   x1:08.42  
                  32.08     1:08.42 (36.34)                                        
 10 Ayash, Jonathan *         SO BUSD                 1:14.53    1:14.46  
                  35.80     1:14.46 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholand, Aine            SR Simmons                   NT    5:22.32  
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)     1:33.83 (32.37)     2:06.31 (32.48)
        2:38.87 (32.56)     3:11.41 (32.54)     3:44.42 (33.01)     4:17.45 (33.03)
        4:50.40 (32.95)     5:22.32 (31.92)                                        
  2 Caron, Caitlin            FR BABC-NE              5:30.84    5:28.72  
                  29.66     1:01.56 (31.90)     1:34.49 (32.93)     2:07.99 (33.50)
        2:41.78 (33.79)     3:15.58 (33.80)     3:49.30 (33.72)     4:22.97 (33.67)
        4:56.19 (33.22)     5:28.72 (32.53)                                        
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:45.10    5:35.32  
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)     1:37.75 (33.92)     2:11.90 (34.15)
        2:46.09 (34.19)     3:20.23 (34.14)     3:54.23 (34.00)     4:28.25 (34.02)
        5:02.07 (33.82)     5:35.32 (33.25)                                        
  4 Piernas, Eva              FR Simmons                   NT    5:36.89  
                  30.86     1:04.32 (33.46)     1:38.59 (34.27)     2:12.89 (34.30)
        2:47.20 (34.31)     3:21.35 (34.15)     3:55.69 (34.34)     4:29.87 (34.18)
        5:03.89 (34.02)     5:36.89 (33.00)                                        
  5 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:41.11    5:40.14  
                  30.30     1:03.38 (33.08)     1:37.73 (34.35)     2:12.35 (34.62)
        2:46.96 (34.61)     3:21.86 (34.90)     3:56.88 (35.02)     4:31.76 (34.88)
        5:06.35 (34.59)     5:40.14 (33.79)                                        
  6 Wilson, Annie K           FR Smith College-NE          NT    5:41.74  
                  30.66     1:04.59 (33.93)     1:39.03 (34.44)     2:13.37 (34.34)
        2:48.03 (34.66)     3:22.88 (34.85)     3:58.30 (35.42)     4:33.43 (35.13)
        5:08.20 (34.77)     5:41.74 (33.54)                                        
  7 Etzweiler, Abbie L        SO BUSD                 5:48.74    5:41.90  
                  30.94     1:04.34 (33.40)     1:38.60 (34.26)     2:13.14 (34.54)
        2:48.06 (34.92)     3:23.19 (35.13)     3:58.47 (35.28)     4:33.72 (35.25)
        5:08.42 (34.70)     5:41.90 (33.48)                                        
  8 Coffin Ness, Aidan G      SR Smith College-NE          NT    5:46.27  
                  30.83     1:04.98 (34.15)     1:40.25 (35.27)     2:15.59 (35.34)
        2:51.22 (35.63)     3:26.57 (35.35)     4:02.13 (35.56)     4:37.42 (35.29)
        5:12.56 (35.14)     5:46.27 (33.71)                                        
  9 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:40.53    5:46.43  
                  31.36     1:05.79 (34.43)     1:40.87 (35.08)     2:16.17 (35.30)
        2:51.40 (35.23)     3:26.61 (35.21)     4:01.76 (35.15)     4:36.84 (35.08)
        5:11.93 (35.09)     5:46.43 (34.50)                                        
 10 Smith, Leah               FR BABC-NE              5:48.22    5:48.15  
                  31.43     1:06.09 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.38)     2:17.16 (35.69)
        2:53.02 (35.86)     3:28.61 (35.59)     4:04.09 (35.48)     4:39.63 (35.54)
        5:14.64 (35.01)     5:48.15 (33.51)                                        
 11 Bridges, Sarah K          SO Smith College-NE          NT    5:50.98  
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:43.89 (36.10)     2:19.98 (36.09)
        2:55.83 (35.85)     3:30.94 (35.11)     4:06.62 (35.68)     4:41.60 (34.98)
        5:16.62 (35.02)     5:50.98 (34.36)                                        
 12 Umbay, Gazelle A          SO BUSD                      NT    5:52.77  
                  31.35     1:05.95 (34.60)     1:41.01 (35.06)     2:16.26 (35.25)
        2:51.88 (35.62)     3:28.36 (36.48)     4:04.76 (36.40)     4:41.22 (36.46)
        5:17.33 (36.11)     5:52.77 (35.44)                                        
 13 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:49.55   x5:53.67  
                  31.42     1:05.43 (34.01)     1:40.71 (35.28)     2:17.24 (36.53)
        2:53.61 (36.37)     3:30.29 (36.68)     4:06.65 (36.36)     4:43.14 (36.49)
        5:18.98 (35.84)     5:53.67 (34.69)                                        
 -- Stevenson, Sophie         FR Simmons                   NT   X6:07.62  
                  34.08     1:10.86 (36.78)     1:48.10 (37.24)     2:25.61 (37.51)
        3:02.68 (37.07)     3:39.99 (37.31)     4:17.52 (37.53)     4:55.22 (37.70)
        5:32.14 (36.92)     6:07.62 (35.48)                                        
 -- Dion, Elizabeth           FR Simmons                   NT   X6:08.01  
                  33.31     1:09.74 (36.43)     1:46.90 (37.16)     2:24.33 (37.43)
        3:02.26 (37.93)     3:40.13 (37.87)     4:17.70 (37.57)     4:55.32 (37.62)
        5:32.55 (37.23)     6:08.01 (35.46)                                        
 -- Littlejohn, Vivien        SO Simmons                   NT   X6:17.27  
                  32.70     1:08.96 (36.26)     1:46.64 (37.68)     2:25.04 (38.40)
        3:03.49 (38.45)     3:42.13 (38.64)     4:21.03 (38.90)     5:00.17 (39.14)
        5:39.39 (39.22)     6:17.27 (37.88)                                        
 -- Castle, Katie             FR Simmons                   NT   X6:42.15  
                  36.45     1:15.71 (39.26)     1:56.10 (40.39)     2:37.02 (40.92)
        3:18.13 (41.11)     3:59.72 (41.59)     4:41.63 (41.91)     5:23.05 (41.42)
        6:03.58 (40.53)     6:42.15 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oentoro, Alvin            FR BABC-NE                   NT    4:52.11  
                  25.72       54.32 (28.60)     1:23.92 (29.60)     1:54.08 (30.16)
        2:24.22 (30.14)     2:54.28 (30.06)     3:24.30 (30.02)     3:54.21 (29.91)
        4:24.05 (29.84)     4:52.11 (28.06)                                        
  2 Selznick, Richard S       JR BUSD                 5:03.83    4:58.93  
                  26.82       56.14 (29.32)     1:26.29 (30.15)     1:56.84 (30.55)
        2:27.48 (30.64)     2:58.33 (30.85)     3:28.71 (30.38)     3:59.62 (30.91)
        4:30.40 (30.78)     4:58.93 (28.53)                                        
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:02.22    4:58.97  
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)     1:26.52 (30.13)     1:57.19 (30.67)
        2:27.83 (30.64)     2:58.70 (30.87)     3:29.27 (30.57)     3:59.94 (30.67)
        4:29.83 (29.89)     4:58.97 (29.14)                                        
  4 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.58    4:59.53  
                  27.37       57.96 (30.59)     1:29.03 (31.07)     2:00.01 (30.98)
        2:31.00 (30.99)     3:01.72 (30.72)     3:32.28 (30.56)     4:02.08 (29.80)
        4:31.54 (29.46)     4:59.53 (27.99)                                        
  5 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE              5:01.76    5:01.02  
                  27.48       57.48 (30.00)     1:27.92 (30.44)     1:58.88 (30.96)
        2:29.90 (31.02)     3:00.85 (30.95)     3:31.81 (30.96)     4:02.35 (30.54)
        4:32.55 (30.20)     5:01.02 (28.47)                                        
  6 Barno, James P            FR BUSD                 5:03.61    5:02.89  
                  26.44       56.14 (29.70)     1:26.54 (30.40)     1:57.29 (30.75)
        2:28.07 (30.78)     2:59.31 (31.24)     3:30.14 (30.83)     4:01.42 (31.28)
        4:32.58 (31.16)     5:02.89 (30.31)                                        
  7 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.23    5:05.14  
                  27.41       57.26 (29.85)     1:27.88 (30.62)     1:59.30 (31.42)
        2:30.36 (31.06)     3:01.77 (31.41)     3:33.06 (31.29)     4:04.48 (31.42)
        4:35.24 (30.76)     5:05.14 (29.90)                                        
  8 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.66   x5:08.31  
                  28.23       58.99 (30.76)     1:30.45 (31.46)     2:02.03 (31.58)
        2:33.23 (31.20)     3:04.49 (31.26)     3:35.62 (31.13)     4:07.02 (31.40)
        4:37.90 (30.88)     5:08.31 (30.41)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Connor           JR BABC-NE              5:15.99    5:14.27  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)     1:32.85 (32.75)     2:05.50 (32.65)
        2:38.09 (32.59)     3:09.73 (31.64)     3:42.22 (32.49)     4:13.92 (31.70)
        4:44.66 (30.74)     5:14.27 (29.61)                                        
 10 Weissberg, Justin C       SR BUSD                 5:19.22    5:14.70  
                  27.19       57.46 (30.27)     1:28.54 (31.08)     2:00.11 (31.57)
        2:31.70 (31.59)     3:04.05 (32.35)     3:36.84 (32.79)     4:09.94 (33.10)
        4:43.76 (33.82)     5:14.70 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99      27.60  
  2 McPhillips, Christina M   FR BUSD                      NT      28.36  
  3 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      28.37  
  4 Apodaca, Grace G          SO Smith College-NE          NT      28.55  
  5 Nie, Celine               JR BABC-NE                   NT      28.63  
  6 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99      28.69  
  7 Nowak, Lindsay            FR BABC-NE                   NT      28.70  
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       29.50     x28.74  
  9 Torre-Nieto, Paula V      JR Smith College-NE          NT      28.86  
  9 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       28.99     x28.86  
 11 Leedham, Anna             JR Simmons                   NT      28.96  
 12 Chevez, Sofia K           JR BUSD                      NT      29.25  
 13 Tarno, Nell B             JR Smith College-NE          NT      29.54  
 14 Silva, Savana             SO Simmons                   NT      29.57  
 15 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.50     x29.64  
 16 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.99     x29.68  
 17 Goodfellow, Rebekah L     FR BUSD                      NT      29.72  
 18 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE       29.50     x30.01  
 19 Aponte, Adrienne N        SR BUSD                   29.00     x30.51  
 20 Hamel, Andrea             SO BABC-NE                   NT      30.84  
 21 Yuan, Katarina F          JR Smith College-NE          NT     x31.36  
 22 Tice, Devon               SR Simmons                   NT      31.72  
 23 Stevenson, Sophie         FR Simmons                   NT     x35.01  
 -- Brown, Elizabeth H        SO BUSD                      NT     X29.51  
 -- Smith, Aria C             FR BUSD                      NT     X30.05  
 -- Westrick, Natalie S       SO BUSD                      NT     X30.17  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damiecki, Alex P          SR BABC-NE                   NT      23.23  
  2 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.99      24.04  
  3 Arcemont, Matthew J       SR BUSD                      NT      24.23  
  4 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00      25.07  
  5 Barno, James P            FR BUSD                      NT      25.25  
  6 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.80      25.50  
  7 Francis, Benjamin F       SO BUSD                      NT      25.60  
  8 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       24.99     x25.70  
  9 Cerny, Mike A             SR BABC-NE                   NT      25.93  
 10 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.99     x25.94  
 11 Lee, Junhan               SR BUSD                      NT     x25.96  
 12 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.00     x26.02  
 13 Marcos, Adrien            FR BABC-NE                   NT      26.47  
 14 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       28.90     x26.82  
 15 Donahue, Danny            FR BABC-NE                   NT     x27.04  
 16 Liu, Kevin *              FR BUSD                      NT     x27.27  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werblow, Shoshana         SR Smith College-NE          NP     238.90  
  2 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      223.04     218.95  
  3 Manjikian, Sara           JR Simmons                   NP     200.85  
  4 Krieg, Natalie            SO Simmons                   NP     185.50  
  5 Samaniego, Cristina       SR Simmons                   NP     182.35  
  6 Johnson, Sarh E           FR Wpi Engineers-NE      184.57     173.15  
  7 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      177.37     172.60  
  8 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      176.85    x167.95  
  9 Chang, Hannah             SO Smith College-NE          NP     158.20  
 10 Patterson, Iris           FR Smith College-NE          NP     152.40  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE       58.50     X69.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE       56.69     X51.95  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cirulli, Kristin E        FR Smith College-NE          NT    4:48.38  
                  30.92     1:05.35 (34.43)     1:42.83 (37.48)     2:19.76 (36.93)
        3:00.02 (40.26)     3:40.59 (40.57)     4:15.44 (34.85)     4:48.38 (32.94)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:55.35    4:52.34  
                  29.52     1:04.19 (34.67)     1:42.98 (38.79)     2:22.27 (39.29)
        3:03.07 (40.80)     3:44.95 (41.88)     4:19.22 (34.27)     4:52.34 (33.12)
  3 Li, Angela                FR BABC-NE                   NT    4:55.72  
                  31.77     1:08.41 (36.64)     1:47.14 (38.73)     2:24.88 (37.74)
        3:05.57 (40.69)     3:47.06 (41.49)     4:22.57 (35.51)     4:55.72 (33.15)
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.00    5:03.47  
                  32.99     1:10.65 (37.66)     1:50.59 (39.94)     2:31.31 (40.72)
        3:12.29 (40.98)     3:54.01 (41.72)     4:29.20 (35.19)     5:03.47 (34.27)
  5 Driscoll, Meaghan         FR Simmons                   NT    5:06.01  
                  32.11     1:10.43 (38.32)     1:52.01 (41.58)     2:32.59 (40.58)
        3:14.58 (41.99)     3:57.04 (42.46)     4:31.94 (34.90)     5:06.01 (34.07)
  6 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.00    5:07.83  
                  31.10     1:08.83 (37.73)     1:48.17 (39.34)     2:27.79 (39.62)
        3:11.97 (44.18)     3:57.01 (45.04)     4:32.40 (35.39)     5:07.83 (35.43)
  7 Wozab, Natalya L          SR BUSD                      NT    5:09.10  
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)     1:49.06 (41.11)     2:29.07 (40.01)
        3:13.29 (44.22)     3:57.29 (44.00)     4:33.62 (36.33)     5:09.10 (35.48)
  8 Smith, Aria C             FR BUSD                      NT    5:11.42  
                  33.33     1:10.45 (37.12)     1:51.68 (41.23)     2:32.16 (40.48)
        3:14.95 (42.79)     3:59.40 (44.45)     4:36.16 (36.76)     5:11.42 (35.26)
  9 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.00   x5:15.68  
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:51.97 (42.22)     2:32.77 (40.80)
        3:18.51 (45.74)     4:05.18 (46.67)     4:41.28 (36.10)     5:15.68 (34.40)
 10 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:18.00   x5:20.43  
                  34.75     1:14.97 (40.22)     1:57.80 (42.83)     2:39.66 (41.86)
        3:22.16 (42.50)     4:05.83 (43.67)     4:43.26 (37.43)     5:20.43 (37.17)
 11 Daskalakis, Caroline E    SO BABC-NE                   NT    5:25.91  
                  34.09     1:13.98 (39.89)     1:56.91 (42.93)     2:39.43 (42.52)
        3:24.24 (44.81)     4:10.34 (46.10)     4:49.35 (39.01)     5:25.91 (36.56)
 12 Woo Kee, Emily A          SO Smith College-NE          NT    5:31.74  
                  34.74     1:17.17 (42.43)     1:58.59 (41.42)     2:39.19 (40.60)
        3:26.69 (47.50)     4:15.51 (48.82)     4:55.48 (39.97)     5:31.74 (36.26)
 13 Mudanye, Ann              SR Smith College-NE          NT    5:52.37  
                  34.52     1:19.06 (44.54)     2:03.82 (44.76)     2:48.63 (44.81)
        3:38.31 (49.68)     4:29.17 (50.86)     5:11.57 (42.40)     5:52.37 (40.80)
 -- Berg-Pappert, Alex        SR Simmons                   NT   X5:24.05  
                  34.32     1:14.83 (40.51)     1:55.23 (40.40)     2:36.42 (41.19)
        3:21.25 (44.83)     4:07.04 (45.79)     4:45.48 (38.44)     5:24.05 (38.57)
 -- Kenney, Lauren            FR Simmons                   NT   X5:32.07  
                  35.25     1:17.48 (42.23)     2:00.04 (42.56)     2:41.66 (41.62)
        3:28.81 (47.15)     4:17.47 (48.66)     4:55.32 (37.85)     5:32.07 (36.75)
 -- Singleton, Sarah          SO Simmons                   NT         DQ  
                  31.90     1:08.51 (36.61)     1:47.08 (38.57)     2:24.47 (37.39)
        3:06.13 (41.66)     3:49.69 (43.56)        DQ (1:06.42)                    
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Brendon G             SO BUSD                      NT    4:23.83  
                  27.37       59.24 (31.87)     1:35.33 (36.09)     2:11.86 (36.53)
        2:47.56 (35.70)     3:23.93 (36.37)     3:54.79 (30.86)     4:23.83 (29.04)
  2 Liu, Josh a               FR BUSD                      NT    4:23.94  
                  27.14       58.85 (31.71)     1:34.55 (35.70)     2:09.77 (35.22)
        2:46.37 (36.60)     3:23.55 (37.18)     3:54.95 (31.40)     4:23.94 (28.99)
  3 Fanelli, Mark R           FR BABC-NE                   NT    4:24.16  
                  28.51     1:01.11 (32.60)     1:35.80 (34.69)     2:10.03 (34.23)
        2:47.06 (37.03)     3:25.14 (38.08)     3:56.15 (31.01)     4:24.16 (28.01)
  4 Lucero, Jack S            SR BABC-NE                   NT    4:30.99  
                  28.37     1:01.11 (32.74)     1:37.11 (36.00)     2:11.95 (34.84)
        2:52.16 (40.21)     3:31.73 (39.57)     4:01.40 (29.67)     4:30.99 (29.59)
  5 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:35.00    4:37.37  
                  28.78     1:04.03 (35.25)     1:39.74 (35.71)     2:15.83 (36.09)
        2:52.54 (36.71)     3:30.90 (38.36)     4:04.64 (33.74)     4:37.37 (32.73)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:48.30    4:40.25  
                  28.18     1:01.12 (32.94)     1:37.09 (35.97)     2:12.97 (35.88)
        2:54.92 (41.95)     3:38.13 (43.21)     4:09.48 (31.35)     4:40.25 (30.77)
  7 Selznick, Richard S       JR BUSD                      NT    4:41.54  
                  30.46     1:03.87 (33.41)     1:40.57 (36.70)     2:16.55 (35.98)
        2:58.87 (42.32)     3:39.36 (40.49)     4:11.44 (32.08)     4:41.54 (30.10)
  8 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:35.00    4:43.09  
                  28.36     1:01.55 (33.19)     1:38.56 (37.01)     2:15.14 (36.58)
        2:55.39 (40.25)     3:38.19 (42.80)     4:10.66 (32.47)     4:43.09 (32.43)
  9 O'Brien, Connor           JR BABC-NE                   NT    4:45.71  
                  29.21     1:04.77 (35.56)     1:43.76 (38.99)     2:21.18 (37.42)
        3:00.67 (39.49)     3:42.12 (41.45)     4:14.22 (32.10)     4:45.71 (31.49)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:44.43  
     1) Voce, Abby E SO                 2) Rentovich, Tirza A SR          
     3) Demoine, Lizzy SO               4) Cox, Molly FR                  
                  26.56       55.75 (55.75)     1:11.02 (15.27)     1:51.57 (55.82)
        2:18.16 (26.59)     2:47.80 (56.23)     3:14.28 (26.48)     3:44.43 (56.63)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:48.68    3:46.11  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C SR          2) Wang, Carol T SR               
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A SO          4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  27.61       56.79 (56.79)     1:24.12 (27.33)     1:53.37 (56.58)
        2:19.95 (26.58)     2:50.14 (56.77)     3:16.81 (26.67)     3:46.11 (55.97)
  3 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:52.71    3:49.81  
     1) Kim, Audrey H JR                2) Rennie, Ema G FR               
     3) McPhillips, Christina M FR      4) Musaku, Uajda * JR             
                  27.80       58.00 (58.00)     1:24.72 (26.72)     1:55.45 (57.45)
        2:22.49 (27.04)     2:52.81 (57.36)     3:20.12 (27.31)     3:49.81 (57.00)
  4 Simmons University  'A'                                NT    3:52.22  
     1) Walz, Olivia JR                 2) Quinlan, Katelyn FR            
     3) Howard, Lauren SO               4) Scholand, Aine SR              
                  28.07       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.37 (28.21)     1:57.64 (59.48)
        2:24.83 (27.19)     2:55.79 (58.15)     3:23.20 (27.41)     3:52.22 (56.43)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:54.78    3:52.25  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           2) Clark, Alexis L FR             
     3) Morgan, Alice T SR              4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
                  28.47       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.45 (27.56)     1:55.99 (57.10)
        2:22.82 (26.83)     2:53.35 (57.36)     3:20.79 (27.44)     3:52.25 (58.90)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            4:00.17   x3:54.28  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR         2) Seo, Sydney J SR               
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  28.14       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.07 (27.81)     1:58.06 (58.80)
        2:25.75 (27.69)     2:56.84 (58.78)     3:24.21 (27.37)     3:54.28 (57.44)
  7 Smith College-NE  'A'                                  NT    3:57.98  
     1) Nesmith, Elisabeth A SO         2) Bridges, Sarah K SO            
     3) Wilson, Annie K FR              4) Griswold, Virginia A FR        
                  28.25       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.49 (29.37)   2:01.15 (1:02.03)
        2:27.95 (26.80)     2:59.11 (57.96)     3:27.04 (27.93)     3:57.98 (58.87)
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:58.86  
     1) Green, Madeleine FR             2) Hamel, Andrea SO               
     3) Smith, Leah FR                  4) Caron, Caitlin FR              
                  28.24       59.24 (59.24)     1:27.75 (28.51)   2:00.02 (1:00.78)
        2:29.78 (29.76)   3:01.50 (1:01.48)     3:28.85 (27.35)     3:58.86 (57.36)
  9 Simmons University  'B'                                NT    4:02.12  
     1) Lam, Annie JR                   2) Bragdon, Kiera FR              
     3) Piernas, Eva FR                 4) Leedham, Anna JR               
                  29.05   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.01 (29.11)   2:02.12 (1:01.22)
        2:30.57 (28.45)     3:02.01 (59.89)     3:30.43 (28.42)   4:02.12 (1:00.11)
 10 Smith College-NE  'B'                                  NT    4:03.25  
     1) Kmetec, Tjasa O SO              2) Coffin Ness, Aidan G SR        
     3) Griswold, Norah R FR            4) Tarno, Nell B JR               
                  28.87   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.07 (29.17)   2:02.39 (1:01.49)
        2:30.75 (28.36)   3:02.57 (1:00.18)     3:30.68 (28.11)   4:03.25 (1:00.68)
 11 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    4:05.04  
     1) Chevez, Sofia K JR              2) Etzweiler, Abbie L SO          
     3) Umbay, Gazelle A SO             4) Westrick, Natalie S SO         
                  28.67   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:30.07 (29.78)   2:02.54 (1:02.25)
        2:31.49 (28.95)   3:03.86 (1:01.32)     3:33.36 (29.50)   4:05.04 (1:01.18)
 12 Brandeis University  'C'                               NT   x4:10.52  
     1) Wetzel, Kate J FR               2) Brown, Elizabeth H SO          
     3) Cifuni, Bridget L JR            4) Kunins, Leah B JR              
                  28.59   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.48 (28.76)   2:03.46 (1:02.74)
        2:32.08 (28.62)   3:05.51 (1:02.05)     3:36.43 (30.92)   4:10.52 (1:05.01)
 13 Simmons University  'C'                                NT   x4:10.65  
     1) Littlejohn, Vivien SO           2) Yanovitch, Emma FR             
     3) Bartlett, Elizabeth JR          4) McCurdy, Haley SR              
                  30.26   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:19.21 (15.59)   2:06.59 (1:02.97)
        2:35.70 (29.11)   3:09.16 (1:02.57)     3:38.22 (29.06)   4:10.65 (1:01.49)
 14 Brandeis University  'D'                               NT   x4:12.35  
     1) Aponte, Adrienne N SR           2) Sokoloff, Rebecka SO           
     3) Mendoza, Gabriela SO            4) Taft, Danielle M FR            
                  29.56   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.62 (32.03)   2:09.22 (1:06.63)
        2:39.48 (30.26)   3:11.89 (1:02.67)     3:40.34 (28.45)   4:12.35 (1:00.46)
 15 Smith College-NE  'C'                                  NT   x4:16.00  
     1) Yeutseyeva, Sasha FR            2) Demgen, Ellen E JR             
     3) Brown, Haley D FR               4) Stefanelli, Maya N JR          
                  29.55   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:34.91 (31.55)   2:09.59 (1:06.23)
        2:39.24 (29.65)   3:11.96 (1:02.37)     3:41.27 (29.31)   4:16.00 (1:04.04)
 16 Simmons University  'D'                                NT   x4:26.97  
     1) Harms, Fiona SR                 2) Dion, Elizabeth FR             
     3) Tice, Devon SR                  4) Danforth, Leah SO              
                  32.54   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:39.88 (31.16)   2:14.08 (1:05.36)
        2:44.19 (30.11)   3:17.41 (1:03.33)     3:49.12 (31.71)   4:26.97 (1:09.56)
 17 Smith College-NE  'D'                                  NT   x4:29.17  
     1) Torre-Nieto, Paula V JR         2) Rawson, Andie L SO             
     3) Trimm, Eleanor A FR             4) Kelly, Dominique SO            
                  28.68       59.88 (59.88)     1:32.01 (32.13)   2:09.26 (1:09.38)
        2:41.38 (32.12)   3:16.24 (1:06.98)     3:49.27 (33.03)   4:29.17 (1:12.93)
 -- Simmons University  'E'                                NT   X4:52.44  
     1) Colbert, Kimmy FR               2) Castle, Katie FR               
     3) Devlin, Lauren SO               4) Walsh, Amanda SR               
                  31.91   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:42.15 (34.33)   2:19.69 (1:11.87)
        2:53.08 (33.39)   3:30.93 (1:11.24)     4:09.76 (38.83)   4:52.44 (1:21.51)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babson College-NE  'A'                                 NT    3:11.92  
     1) Oentoro, Alvin FR               2) Huynh, Aaron SO                
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden SO        4) Wang, Charles FR               
                  23.72       49.26 (49.26)     1:11.50 (22.24)     1:35.72 (46.46)
        1:59.68 (23.96)     2:26.14 (50.42)     2:48.09 (21.95)     3:11.92 (45.78)
  2 Brandeis University  'A'                          3:20.45    3:13.69  
     1) Wohl, Daniel T JR               2) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo JR       
     3) Arcemont, Matthew J SR          4) Zitelny, Tamir * SR            
                  23.33       47.96 (47.96)     1:11.33 (23.37)     1:36.85 (48.89)
        1:59.74 (22.89)     2:25.70 (48.85)     2:48.06 (22.36)     3:13.69 (47.99)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:17.49    3:14.70  
     1) Puksta, John J FR               2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  23.75       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.25 (23.38)     1:39.23 (49.36)
        2:01.47 (22.24)     2:26.96 (47.73)     2:49.56 (22.60)     3:14.70 (47.74)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:24.45    3:21.47  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D JR           2) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) McDonald, Tim R JR             
                  24.63       51.04 (51.04)     1:14.55 (23.51)     1:40.13 (49.09)
        2:03.96 (23.83)     2:30.72 (50.59)     2:54.47 (23.75)     3:21.47 (50.75)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:23.49  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Buda, Henry T SO               
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Thomas, Christopher H FR       
                  24.45       51.06 (51.06)     1:15.13 (24.07)     1:41.80 (50.74)
        2:05.98 (24.18)     2:32.61 (50.81)     2:56.66 (24.05)     3:23.49 (50.88)
  6 Brandeis University  'B'                               NT    3:26.20  
     1) Alger, Thomas O SR              2) Rubenstein, Rafi I SO          
     3) Weissberg, Justin C SR          4) Barno, James P FR              
                  24.45       51.26 (51.26)     1:15.33 (24.07)     1:42.56 (51.30)
        2:07.20 (24.64)     2:34.32 (51.76)     2:58.81 (24.49)     3:26.20 (51.88)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x3:26.48  
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          4) Jeong, BK SO                   
                  24.92       51.94 (51.94)     1:16.37 (24.43)     1:43.37 (51.43)
        2:07.77 (24.40)     2:34.62 (51.25)     2:59.18 (24.56)     3:26.48 (51.86)
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:31.67  
     1) Luu, Kevin JR                   2) Wei, Benjamin FR               
     3) Marcos, Adrien FR               4) Donahue, Danny FR              
                  24.48       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.39 (24.61)     1:44.37 (52.59)
        2:09.34 (24.97)     2:37.97 (53.60)     3:02.95 (24.98)     3:31.67 (53.70)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                               NT   x3:35.05  
     1) Ferebee, Benton R SO            2) Liu, Kevin * FR                
     3) Beletti-Naccarato, Joseph P JR  4) Lee, Junhan SR                 
                  26.74       56.07 (56.07)     1:22.50 (26.43)     1:51.57 (55.50)
        2:15.77 (24.20)     2:42.50 (50.93)     3:07.09 (24.59)     3:35.05 (52.55)