Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/9/2019 03:57 PM
                           CGA and SCSU - 11/9/2019                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:55.26    1:53.74  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:29.16 (27.53)     1:53.74 (24.58)
  2 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:54.26  
     1) Fernald, Morgan A JR            2) Cislo, Nicole K SO             
     3) Fornaciari, Avery A SR          4) Tucker, Alina S JR             
                  28.60     1:01.41 (32.81)     1:28.51 (27.10)     1:54.26 (25.75)
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:58.93    1:54.50  
     1) Dennin, Katie C FR              2) Passilla, Sarah L JR           
     3) Benson, Emily K JR              4) Pompay, Melody                 
                  29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)     1:29.50 (27.11)     1:54.50 (25.00)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:56.53    1:55.87  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Petropulos, Liv J SO           
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
                  30.20     1:02.70 (32.50)     1:29.88 (27.18)     1:55.87 (25.99)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:59.89    1:58.47  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Rego, Mary M SO                
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  29.98     1:03.06 (33.08)     1:40.13 (37.07)     1:58.47 (18.34)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:58.61  
     1) Furigay, Sophie R SO            2) Morello, Rachel M SR           
     3) Fuller, Ashley SO               4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
                  29.86     1:04.64 (34.78)     1:33.44 (28.80)     1:58.61 (25.17)
  7 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    2:01.48  
     1) DiDomenico, Tess A SO           2) Lockery, Rebekah R SO          
     3) Waehler, Emily B SR             4) Pope, Brooke R                 
                  30.26     1:03.85 (33.59)     1:33.66 (29.81)     2:01.48 (27.82)
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    2:06.19  
     1) Tetsuka, Kalea M SO             2) Tarbrake, Grace F JR           
     3) Namatame, Lina E FR             4) Miller, Tanner M FR            
                  31.23     1:07.67 (36.44)     1:36.14 (28.47)     2:06.19 (30.05)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:36.39    1:36.50  
     1) Shenk, Connor C SO              2) Fuhs, Eric W JR                
     3) Dominick, Tyler G JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
                  25.66       52.89 (27.23)     1:16.15 (23.26)     1:36.50 (20.35)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:41.39    1:37.12  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  25.39       52.46 (27.07)     1:15.79 (23.33)     1:37.12 (21.33)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:37.98  
     1) Tucker, Chandler J SO           2) Widlar, Matthew R JR           
     3) Laporte, Leo F SR               4) Cusano, Tyler A SO             
                  25.45       53.24 (27.79)     1:16.15 (22.91)     1:37.98 (21.83)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:38.94  
     1) Omweg, Cj J SO                  2) Bland, Tyler N FR              
     3) Ledford, Derek M FR             4) Stone, Jack P SO               
                  25.42       53.21 (27.79)     1:16.98 (23.77)     1:38.94 (21.96)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:44.20    1:40.60  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  25.70       54.23 (28.53)     1:18.73 (24.50)     1:40.60 (21.87)
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT    1:41.71  
     1) Fritz, Matthew S SO             2) Weeks, Ryan T SO               
     3) Axelsson, Mike JR               4) McCall, Maximilian SR          
                  26.39       54.06 (27.67)     1:18.91 (24.85)     1:41.71 (22.80)
  7 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                       NT   x1:42.91  
     1) Jenkins, Daniel C JR            2) Moreno, Gabe S SO              
     3) Gibson, Owen M SR               4) Andrianaivo Ralambo, Santa SO  
                  25.60       53.98 (28.38)     1:19.02 (25.04)     1:42.91 (23.89)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:46.75    1:44.15  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) McDonald, Tim R JR             
                  26.35       56.50 (30.15)     1:21.56 (25.06)     1:44.15 (22.59)
  9 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    1:46.88  
     1) Keith, Patrick FR               2) Peters, Bailey R JR            
     3) Moore, Scott C SR               4) Varesio, Jeffrey J FR          
                  27.95       56.91 (28.96)     1:22.63 (25.72)     1:46.88 (24.25)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT      10:55.09   10:54.01  
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)     1:34.69 (32.91)     2:07.79 (33.10)
        2:40.72 (32.93)     3:13.64 (32.92)     3:46.53 (32.89)     4:19.61 (33.08)
        4:52.58 (32.97)     5:25.15 (32.57)     5:58.33 (33.18)     6:31.11 (32.78)
        7:04.15 (33.04)     7:37.34 (33.19)     8:10.38 (33.04)     8:43.45 (33.07)
        9:16.85 (33.40)     9:49.81 (32.96)    10:22.44 (32.63)    10:54.01 (31.57)
  2 Littleton, Faith A        FR Southern Conn             NT   10:58.09  
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)     1:35.70 (33.19)     2:09.23 (33.53)
        2:42.52 (33.29)     3:15.86 (33.34)     3:49.14 (33.28)     4:22.64 (33.50)
        4:55.93 (33.29)     5:29.24 (33.31)     6:02.07 (32.83)     6:35.13 (33.06)
        7:08.58 (33.45)     7:42.10 (33.52)     8:15.37 (33.27)     8:47.99 (32.62)
        9:20.60 (32.61)     9:53.41 (32.81)    10:26.12 (32.71)    10:58.09 (31.97)
  3 Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT      11:02.91   11:00.66  
                  30.31     1:02.89 (32.58)     1:35.96 (33.07)     2:09.21 (33.25)
        2:42.48 (33.27)     3:15.58 (33.10)     3:48.93 (33.35)     4:22.18 (33.25)
        4:55.67 (33.49)     5:29.13 (33.46)     6:02.26 (33.13)     6:35.74 (33.48)
        7:09.28 (33.54)     7:42.85 (33.57)     8:15.82 (32.97)     8:48.69 (32.87)
        9:21.66 (32.97)     9:54.91 (33.25)    10:28.11 (33.20)    11:00.66 (32.55)
  4 Darroch, Emily K          SO Southern Conn             NT   11:18.01  
                  30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)     1:38.01 (34.34)     2:12.27 (34.26)
        2:46.50 (34.23)     3:20.76 (34.26)     3:54.82 (34.06)     4:29.17 (34.35)
        5:03.41 (34.24)     5:37.43 (34.02)     6:11.01 (33.58)     6:44.91 (33.90)
        7:18.95 (34.04)     7:53.03 (34.08)     8:27.44 (34.41)     9:01.80 (34.36)
        9:36.27 (34.47)    10:10.72 (34.45)    10:44.73 (34.01)    11:18.01 (33.28)
  5 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:20.70   11:21.37  
                  30.39     1:03.49 (33.10)     1:37.29 (33.80)     2:11.16 (33.87)
        2:45.22 (34.06)     3:19.83 (34.61)     3:54.25 (34.42)     4:28.66 (34.41)
        5:03.09 (34.43)     5:37.32 (34.23)     6:11.92 (34.60)     6:46.27 (34.35)
        7:20.54 (34.27)     7:54.95 (34.41)     8:29.50 (34.55)     9:04.27 (34.77)
        9:39.21 (34.94)    10:13.54 (34.33)    10:48.16 (34.62)    11:21.37 (33.21)
  6 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:35.06   11:31.33  
                  30.55     1:03.69 (33.14)     1:37.57 (33.88)     2:11.78 (34.21)
        2:46.15 (34.37)     3:20.90 (34.75)     3:55.99 (35.09)     4:30.81 (34.82)
        5:05.65 (34.84)     5:40.72 (35.07)     6:15.74 (35.02)     6:50.78 (35.04)
        7:25.71 (34.93)     8:01.27 (35.56)     8:36.53 (35.26)     9:11.57 (35.04)
        9:47.01 (35.44)    10:22.29 (35.28)    10:57.22 (34.93)    11:31.33 (34.11)
  7 Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT      11:40.93   11:38.01  
                  30.87     1:04.32 (33.45)     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:13.71 (34.64)
        2:48.54 (34.83)     3:23.42 (34.88)     3:58.17 (34.75)     4:33.37 (35.20)
        5:08.72 (35.35)     5:43.98 (35.26)     6:19.50 (35.52)     6:55.16 (35.66)
        7:30.78 (35.62)     8:06.60 (35.82)     8:42.40 (35.80)     9:18.29 (35.89)
        9:53.90 (35.61)    10:28.92 (35.02)    11:03.48 (34.56)    11:38.01 (34.53)
  8 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:34.41   11:40.27  
                  31.84     1:06.13 (34.29)     1:41.46 (35.33)     2:17.14 (35.68)
        2:52.66 (35.52)     3:28.24 (35.58)     4:03.69 (35.45)     4:39.15 (35.46)
        5:14.76 (35.61)     5:50.08 (35.32)     6:25.40 (35.32)     7:00.76 (35.36)
        7:35.98 (35.22)     8:10.96 (34.98)     8:46.02 (35.06)     9:21.17 (35.15)
        9:56.07 (34.90)    10:31.06 (34.99)    11:06.06 (35.00)    11:40.27 (34.21)
  9 Wurst, Loren J            SO Southern Conn             NT   11:51.41  
                  31.55     1:05.64 (34.09)     1:40.80 (35.16)     2:16.39 (35.59)
        2:52.11 (35.72)     3:27.97 (35.86)     4:04.04 (36.07)     4:40.24 (36.20)
        5:16.60 (36.36)     5:52.95 (36.35)     6:29.08 (36.13)     7:05.39 (36.31)
        7:41.51 (36.12)     8:17.31 (35.80)     8:52.80 (35.49)     9:28.74 (35.94)
       10:04.74 (36.00)    10:40.54 (35.80)    11:16.59 (36.05)    11:51.41 (34.82)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellone, Bryce D       JR Southern Conn             NT    9:47.29  
                  26.76       55.88 (29.12)     1:25.65 (29.77)     1:55.62 (29.97)
        2:25.27 (29.65)     2:55.01 (29.74)     3:24.99 (29.98)     3:54.90 (29.91)
        4:24.71 (29.81)     4:54.24 (29.53)     5:23.87 (29.63)     5:53.59 (29.72)
        6:23.29 (29.70)     6:52.77 (29.48)     7:22.41 (29.64)     7:51.84 (29.43)
        8:21.21 (29.37)     8:50.29 (29.08)     9:19.58 (29.29)     9:47.29 (27.71)
  2 Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT      10:08.53   10:05.53  
                  28.36       59.09 (30.73)     1:30.43 (31.34)     2:01.03 (30.60)
        2:31.21 (30.18)     3:01.70 (30.49)     3:31.69 (29.99)     4:02.12 (30.43)
        4:32.66 (30.54)     5:02.83 (30.17)     5:32.93 (30.10)     6:03.29 (30.36)
        6:33.58 (30.29)     7:03.80 (30.22)     7:33.98 (30.18)     8:04.44 (30.46)
        8:34.71 (30.27)     9:05.29 (30.58)     9:35.80 (30.51)    10:05.53 (29.73)
  3 Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT      10:14.29   10:12.90  
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:58.38 (30.40)
        2:28.80 (30.42)     2:59.12 (30.32)     3:29.65 (30.53)     4:00.48 (30.83)
        4:31.74 (31.26)     5:02.75 (31.01)     5:33.77 (31.02)     6:04.52 (30.75)
        6:35.70 (31.18)     7:07.06 (31.36)     7:38.32 (31.26)     8:10.00 (31.68)
        8:41.24 (31.24)     9:12.87 (31.63)     9:44.08 (31.21)    10:12.90 (28.82)
  4 Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT      10:18.21   10:16.79  
                  28.44       59.25 (30.81)     1:30.66 (31.41)     2:02.01 (31.35)
        2:32.94 (30.93)     3:04.30 (31.36)     3:35.78 (31.48)     4:07.00 (31.22)
        4:38.04 (31.04)     5:09.42 (31.38)     5:40.51 (31.09)     6:11.76 (31.25)
        6:42.88 (31.12)     7:13.98 (31.10)     7:45.12 (31.14)     8:16.04 (30.92)
        8:46.72 (30.68)     9:17.26 (30.54)     9:47.50 (30.24)    10:16.79 (29.29)
  5 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:34.26   10:21.36  
                  28.03       58.36 (30.33)     1:29.80 (31.44)     2:01.03 (31.23)
        2:31.95 (30.92)     3:03.12 (31.17)     3:34.45 (31.33)     4:05.96 (31.51)
        4:36.91 (30.95)     5:08.36 (31.45)     5:40.00 (31.64)     6:11.41 (31.41)
        6:43.19 (31.78)     7:14.55 (31.36)     7:45.85 (31.30)     8:16.69 (30.84)
        8:48.13 (31.44)     9:19.43 (31.30)     9:50.76 (31.33)    10:21.36 (30.60)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:25.51   10:27.32  
                  27.03       57.15 (30.12)     1:27.84 (30.69)     1:58.61 (30.77)
        2:29.32 (30.71)     2:59.98 (30.66)     3:30.89 (30.91)     4:02.25 (31.36)
        4:33.89 (31.64)     5:05.56 (31.67)     5:37.24 (31.68)     6:09.11 (31.87)
        6:41.12 (32.01)     7:13.14 (32.02)     7:45.53 (32.39)     8:17.95 (32.42)
        8:50.51 (32.56)     9:23.14 (32.63)     9:55.63 (32.49)    10:27.32 (31.69)
  7 Kanaley, Timothy S        FR Southern Conn             NT   10:34.06  
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)     1:30.61 (30.91)     2:01.84 (31.23)
        2:32.96 (31.12)     3:04.46 (31.50)     3:36.43 (31.97)     4:08.60 (32.17)
        4:40.85 (32.25)     5:13.43 (32.58)     5:45.23 (31.80)     6:17.19 (31.96)
        6:49.54 (32.35)     7:21.79 (32.25)     7:54.56 (32.77)     8:26.72 (32.16)
        8:58.75 (32.03)     9:30.85 (32.10)    10:02.88 (32.03)    10:34.06 (31.18)
  8 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:59.38  
                  28.02       58.93 (30.91)     1:31.30 (32.37)     2:04.49 (33.19)
        2:37.25 (32.76)     3:10.35 (33.10)     3:43.68 (33.33)     4:17.25 (33.57)
        4:50.90 (33.65)     5:24.56 (33.66)     5:58.42 (33.86)     6:31.80 (33.38)
        7:05.34 (33.54)     7:38.94 (33.60)     8:12.77 (33.83)     8:46.87 (34.10)
        9:20.58 (33.71)     9:54.16 (33.58)    10:27.33 (33.17)    10:59.38 (32.05)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:59.22    1:59.86  
                  28.78       59.22 (30.44)     1:29.72 (30.50)     1:59.86 (30.14)
  2 Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.15    2:00.59  
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)     1:29.53 (31.16)     2:00.59 (31.06)
  3 Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.26    2:00.76  
                  28.50       58.77 (30.27)     1:30.15 (31.38)     2:00.76 (30.61)
  4 Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       2:00.61   x2:00.79  
                  28.18       58.72 (30.54)     1:29.97 (31.25)     2:00.79 (30.82)
  5 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.37    2:00.84  
                  28.50       59.53 (31.03)     1:30.60 (31.07)     2:00.84 (30.24)
  6 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.40    2:01.43  
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:30.13 (31.38)     2:01.43 (31.30)
  7 Lockery, Rebekah R        SO Southern Conn             NT    2:03.93  
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)     1:32.30 (32.04)     2:03.93 (31.63)
  8 Fernald, Morgan A         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:04.62  
                  29.35     1:01.34 (31.99)     1:33.31 (31.97)     2:04.62 (31.31)
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        JR Southern Conn             NT    2:04.99  
                  29.54     1:01.64 (32.10)     1:33.37 (31.73)     2:04.99 (31.62)
 10 Dean, Maddie T            FR Southern Conn             NT   x2:06.57  
                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)     1:33.79 (32.81)     2:06.57 (32.78)
 11 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.02    2:06.73  
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.73 (32.56)
 12 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.75   x2:07.19  
                  28.80     1:01.15 (32.35)     1:34.22 (33.07)     2:07.19 (32.97)
 13 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.99   x2:09.13  
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)     1:35.53 (33.73)     2:09.13 (33.60)
 14 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.94   x2:09.76  
                  29.90     1:02.66 (32.76)     1:36.43 (33.77)     2:09.76 (33.33)
 15 Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:09.64   x2:10.82  
                  29.99     1:03.03 (33.04)     1:37.37 (34.34)     2:10.82 (33.45)
 16 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.54   x2:12.36  
                  29.66     1:02.68 (33.02)     1:37.29 (34.61)     2:12.36 (35.07)
 17 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.77   x2:13.78  
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:39.16 (34.62)     2:13.78 (34.62)
 18 Cislo, Nicole K           SO Southern Conn             NT   x2:14.00  
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)     1:39.70 (34.65)     2:14.00 (34.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:43.77    1:44.30  
                  24.90       51.95 (27.05)     1:18.21 (26.26)     1:44.30 (26.09)
  2 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:47.65    1:47.08  
                  24.95       51.89 (26.94)     1:19.18 (27.29)     1:47.08 (27.90)
  3 O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT       1:46.19    1:47.45  
                  24.75       51.66 (26.91)     1:19.48 (27.82)     1:47.45 (27.97)
  4 Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT       1:48.17    1:47.85  
                  24.89       52.12 (27.23)     1:19.62 (27.50)     1:47.85 (28.23)
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:48.58    1:47.85  
                  24.65       51.85 (27.20)     1:19.82 (27.97)     1:47.85 (28.03)
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        SO Southern Conn             NT    1:48.99  
                  25.03       52.53 (27.50)     1:20.86 (28.33)     1:48.99 (28.13)
  7 McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT       1:50.93   x1:49.55  
                  25.42       53.39 (27.97)     1:21.57 (28.18)     1:49.55 (27.98)
  8 Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT       1:50.95   x1:49.82  
                  25.59       53.68 (28.09)     1:22.27 (28.59)     1:49.82 (27.55)
  9 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.31    1:50.68  
                  25.29       53.39 (28.10)     1:21.91 (28.52)     1:50.68 (28.77)
 10 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.12   x1:50.91  
                  25.18       53.03 (27.85)     1:22.10 (29.07)     1:50.91 (28.81)
 11 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.00   x1:51.40  
                  25.42       53.77 (28.35)     1:22.58 (28.81)     1:51.40 (28.82)
 12 Bombery, Evan J           JR Southern Conn             NT    1:52.14  
                  25.57       53.99 (28.42)     1:23.37 (29.38)     1:52.14 (28.77)
 13 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.67   x1:55.92  
                  25.97       55.12 (29.15)     1:25.41 (30.29)     1:55.92 (30.51)
 14 Widlar, Matthew R         JR Southern Conn             NT    1:56.79  
                  25.83       54.89 (29.06)     1:25.63 (30.74)     1:56.79 (31.16)
 15 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.51   x1:56.89  
                  26.14       55.66 (29.52)     1:26.75 (31.09)     1:56.89 (30.14)
 16 Delia, Colby P            FR Southern Conn             NT   x1:58.64  
                  26.38       56.52 (30.14)     1:28.79 (32.27)     1:58.64 (29.85)
 17 Keith, Patrick            FR Southern Conn             NT   x1:59.73  
                  26.44       56.21 (29.77)     1:28.29 (32.08)     1:59.73 (31.44)
 18 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.00   x2:01.03  
                  27.50       58.02 (30.52)     1:29.28 (31.26)     2:01.03 (31.75)
 19 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.74   x2:04.27  
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:32.12 (32.44)     2:04.27 (32.15)
 20 Mendonca, Michael J       JR Southern Conn             NT   x2:05.81  
                  28.79     1:01.00 (32.21)     1:34.05 (33.05)     2:05.81 (31.76)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT       1:02.34    1:01.68  
                  29.61     1:01.68 (32.07)                                        
  2 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.35    1:02.62  
                  30.71     1:02.62 (31.91)                                        
  3 Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:03.82    1:03.38  
                  30.90     1:03.38 (32.48)                                        
  4 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.25    1:03.90  
                  31.26     1:03.90 (32.64)                                        
  5 Spencer, Lauren K         JR Southern Conn             NT    1:04.32  
                  30.96     1:04.32 (33.36)                                        
  6 Garner, Megan C           SR Southern Conn             NT    1:04.88  
                  31.34     1:04.88 (33.54)                                        
  7 DiDomenico, Tess A        SO Southern Conn             NT    1:04.94  
                  31.48     1:04.94 (33.46)                                        
  8 Strelevitz, Olivia A      FR Southern Conn             NT   x1:04.95  
                  32.02     1:04.95 (32.93)                                        
  9 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.79    1:05.15  
                  31.51     1:05.15 (33.64)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         FR Southern Conn             NT   x1:05.16  
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)                                        
 11 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.44   x1:05.28  
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)                                        
 12 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.24   x1:06.01  
                  31.57     1:06.01 (34.44)                                        
 13 Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:05.59    1:07.05  
                  32.50     1:07.05 (34.55)                                        
 14 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.23   x1:07.77  
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.17      52.38  
                  25.39       52.38 (26.99)                                        
  2 Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         53.20      53.52  
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.25      54.31  
                  26.24       54.31 (28.07)                                        
  4 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.36      55.25  
                  26.58       55.25 (28.67)                                        
  5 Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT         55.32      55.39  
                  26.76       55.39 (28.63)                                        
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.26     x56.24  
                  27.38       56.24 (28.86)                                        
  7 Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT         55.69      56.34  
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)                                        
  8 Gaudio, John P            SR Southern Conn             NT      57.58  
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)                                        
  9 Cusano, Tyler A           SO Southern Conn             NT      58.71  
                  28.33       58.71 (30.38)                                        
 10 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.28     x59.69  
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                                        
 11 Moore, Scott C            SR Southern Conn             NT    1:04.62  
                  31.13     1:04.62 (33.49)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:13.86    1:11.21  
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)                                        
  2 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.05    1:11.33  
                  33.20     1:11.33 (38.13)                                        
  3 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.10    1:11.39  
                  34.05     1:11.39 (37.34)                                        
  4 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.61   x1:11.93  
                  33.78     1:11.93 (38.15)                                        
  5 Leirey, Erin M            SR Southern Conn             NT    1:13.27  
                  34.43     1:13.27 (38.84)                                        
  6 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.18   x1:14.00  
                  35.51     1:14.00 (38.49)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.40   x1:14.57  
                  35.44     1:14.57 (39.13)                                        
  8 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.22   x1:14.66  
                  34.80     1:14.66 (39.86)                                        
  9 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.48   x1:15.44  
                  36.41     1:15.44 (39.03)                                        
 10 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.30   x1:16.29  
                  36.42     1:16.29 (39.87)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     JR Southern Conn             NT    1:16.35  
                  36.42     1:16.35 (39.93)                                        
 12 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.76   x1:16.49  
                  36.09     1:16.49 (40.40)                                        
 13 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT       1:15.55    1:16.61  
                  36.09     1:16.61 (40.52)                                        
 14 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:18.14   x1:17.16  
                  36.18     1:17.16 (40.98)                                        
 15 Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:18.55    1:17.97  
                  36.56     1:17.97 (41.41)                                        
 16 Lombardi, Alex P          SR Coast Guard-CT       1:19.74    1:18.35  
                  36.17     1:18.35 (42.18)                                        
 17 Shaffer, Bailey E         JR Southern Conn             NT    1:19.60  
                  37.02     1:19.60 (42.58)                                        
 18 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       1:21.48   x1:19.98  
                  37.90     1:19.98 (42.08)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT         59.16    1:00.11  
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
  2 Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:00.75    1:00.58  
                  28.51     1:00.58 (32.07)                                        
  3 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.62    1:00.92  
                  28.09     1:00.92 (32.83)                                        
  4 Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT       1:01.98    1:01.57  
                  28.50     1:01.57 (33.07)                                        
  5 Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:04.70   x1:02.31  
                  28.94     1:02.31 (33.37)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        SO Southern Conn             NT    1:03.27  
                  29.32     1:03.27 (33.95)                                        
  7 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.63    1:03.96  
                  29.56     1:03.96 (34.40)                                        
  8 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.63    1:04.21  
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)                                        
  9 Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:03.99   x1:04.38  
                  29.82     1:04.38 (34.56)                                        
 10 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.60   x1:04.82  
                  30.37     1:04.82 (34.45)                                        
 11 Papiro, Dominic M         JR Southern Conn             NT    1:05.14  
                  30.61     1:05.14 (34.53)                                        
 12 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.17   x1:05.23  
                  30.14     1:05.23 (35.09)                                        
 13 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.25   x1:05.43  
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)                                        
 14 Peters, Bailey R          JR Southern Conn             NT    1:06.11  
                  30.11     1:06.11 (36.00)                                        
 15 Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       1:09.19   x1:08.87  
                  31.12     1:08.87 (37.75)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:11.28  
                  33.09     1:11.28 (38.19)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fornaciari, Avery A       SR Southern Conn             NT    2:14.88  
                  29.49     1:03.41 (33.92)     1:38.93 (35.52)     2:14.88 (35.95)
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.89    2:16.64  
                  31.31     1:06.01 (34.70)     1:41.18 (35.17)     2:16.64 (35.46)
  3 Bolin, Meghan D           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:17.54    2:17.65  
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:41.44 (36.03)     2:17.65 (36.21)
  4 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.00    2:18.27  
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:41.93 (36.47)     2:18.27 (36.34)
  5 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.54    2:21.49  
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)     1:44.39 (37.00)     2:21.49 (37.10)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.57   x2:21.75  
                  30.61     1:06.32 (35.71)     1:43.59 (37.27)     2:21.75 (38.16)
  7 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.20   x2:21.91  
                  31.76     1:06.87 (35.11)     1:43.82 (36.95)     2:21.91 (38.09)
  8 Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:19.25    2:22.86  
                  30.78     1:06.52 (35.74)     1:44.60 (38.08)     2:22.86 (38.26)
  9 Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:23.87    2:24.49  
                  31.57     1:08.02 (36.45)     1:45.79 (37.77)     2:24.49 (38.70)
 10 Morse, Hannah E           SR Southern Conn             NT    2:25.97  
                  31.51     1:07.86 (36.35)     1:46.33 (38.47)     2:25.97 (39.64)
 11 Waehler, Emily B          SR Southern Conn             NT    2:26.03  
                  31.81     1:08.19 (36.38)     1:46.62 (38.43)     2:26.03 (39.41)
 12 Sloan, Ashley j           SO Southern Conn             NT   x2:37.89  
                  32.39     1:11.82 (39.43)     1:54.86 (43.04)     2:37.89 (43.03)
 13 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.00   x2:44.56  
                  30.53     1:07.57 (37.04)     1:49.95 (42.38)     2:44.56 (54.61)
 14 Wurst, Loren J            SO Southern Conn             NT   x2:44.76  
                  33.99     1:15.12 (41.13)     1:59.44 (44.32)     2:44.76 (45.32)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporte, Leo F            SR Southern Conn             NT    1:56.46  
                  25.65       55.05 (29.40)     1:25.77 (30.72)     1:56.46 (30.69)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.05    1:59.96  
                  26.60       57.40 (30.80)     1:28.83 (31.43)     1:59.96 (31.13)
  3 Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:58.81    2:01.59  
                  25.98       57.10 (31.12)     1:29.13 (32.03)     2:01.59 (32.46)
  4 Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT       2:02.06    2:01.74  
                  27.71       58.01 (30.30)     1:29.70 (31.69)     2:01.74 (32.04)
  5 Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT       2:04.02    2:02.51  
                  26.64       57.29 (30.65)     1:29.09 (31.80)     2:02.51 (33.42)
  6 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.86    2:02.85  
                  27.98       58.27 (30.29)     1:30.03 (31.76)     2:02.85 (32.82)
  7 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.01    2:03.04  
                  27.39       58.85 (31.46)     1:31.11 (32.26)     2:03.04 (31.93)
  8 Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:01.81   x2:03.29  
                  27.34       58.46 (31.12)     1:30.13 (31.67)     2:03.29 (33.16)
  9 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.33   x2:03.48  
                  27.15       58.07 (30.92)     1:30.80 (32.73)     2:03.48 (32.68)
 10 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.82   x2:07.47  
                  27.99       59.96 (31.97)     1:33.15 (33.19)     2:07.47 (34.32)
 11 Widlar, Matthew R         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:11.82  
                  28.38     1:01.13 (32.75)     1:35.30 (34.17)     2:11.82 (36.52)
 12 Bombery, Evan J           JR Southern Conn             NT    2:15.15  
                  29.72     1:03.90 (34.18)     1:38.96 (35.06)     2:15.15 (36.19)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.17      25.02  
  2 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         25.56      25.46  
  3 Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         26.39      25.94  
  4 Garner, Megan C           SR Southern Conn             NT      26.16  
  5 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.74      26.28  
  6 Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT         26.35      26.32  
  7 Fernald, Morgan A         JR Southern Conn             NT      26.36  
  8 Darroch, Emily K          SO Southern Conn             NT      26.45  
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.43      26.67  
 10 Strelevitz, Olivia A      FR Southern Conn             NT     x27.04  
 11 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.66     x27.12  
 12 Thompson, Jordan L        JR Southern Conn             NT     x27.85  
 13 Blakeslee, Shannon R      JR Southern Conn             NT     x27.89  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         20.84      20.82  
  2 Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         22.49      22.28  
  3 Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         22.37      22.39  
  4 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.12      22.46  
  5 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.09      22.76  
  6 Stone, Jack P             SO Coast Guard-CT         22.02     x22.83  
  7 Delia, Colby P            FR Southern Conn             NT      22.84  
  8 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.64      22.93  
  9 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.99     x23.24  
 10 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.00     x23.35  
 11 Peters, Bailey R          JR Southern Conn             NT      23.48  
 12 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.85     x24.10  
 13 Varesio, Jeffrey J        FR Southern Conn             NT      24.64  
 14 Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         24.38     x24.65  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             FR Coast Guard-CT        219.95     217.45  
  2 Johnson, Sarh E           FR Wpi Engineers-NE      222.67     206.55  
  3 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      211.49     179.50  
  4 Vess, Cecilia L           FR Southern Conn             NP     179.00  
  5 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      179.70     177.55  
  6 Yurgil, Natalie           FR Coast Guard-CT        186.67     173.20  
  7 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      168.53    x168.10  
  8 Calese, Elena C           SR Coast Guard-CT        144.50     154.35  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE      110.02    X107.50  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Andrew K            Southern Conn             NP     284.30  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      214.65     201.65  
  3 Nixon, Jaylon W           FR Southern Conn             NP     170.10  
  4 Severson, Samuel          SO Coast Guard-CT        161.77     165.50  
  5 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      101.40     111.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT         55.29      54.93  
                  26.97       54.93 (27.96)                                        
  2 Tucker, Alina S           JR Southern Conn             NT      56.19  
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)                                        
  3 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.52      56.28  
                  27.51       56.28 (28.77)                                        
  4 Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT         56.45      56.48  
                  27.58       56.48 (28.90)                                        
  5 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.90      56.88  
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
  6 Fernandes, Hannah M       JR Coast Guard-CT         57.98      57.00  
                  27.41       57.00 (29.59)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody               Coast Guard-CT         57.02     x57.15  
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)                                        
  8 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.31      57.68  
                  27.92       57.68 (29.76)                                        
  9 DiDomenico, Tess A        SO Southern Conn             NT      57.89  
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)                                        
 10 Fornaciari, Avery A       SR Southern Conn             NT      57.98  
                  27.91       57.98 (30.07)                                        
 11 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       59.26     x58.70  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)                                        
 12 Littleton, Faith A        FR Southern Conn             NT     x58.74  
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 13 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.95     x58.83  
                  28.04       58.83 (30.79)                                        
 14 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.00     x58.92  
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)                                        
 15 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.10     x59.34  
                  28.56       59.34 (30.78)                                        
 16 Cislo, Nicole K           SO Southern Conn             NT   x1:00.11  
                  28.35     1:00.11 (31.76)                                        
 17 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.56   x1:00.72  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)                                        
 18 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.30   x1:00.93  
                  29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)                                        
 19 Waehler, Emily B          SR Southern Conn             NT   x1:01.03  
                  29.39     1:01.03 (31.64)                                        
 20 Blakeslee, Shannon R      JR Southern Conn             NT   x1:01.82  
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M         FR Southern Conn             NT   x1:01.86  
                  29.04     1:01.86 (32.82)                                        
 22 Pope, Brooke R               Southern Conn             NT   x1:02.28  
                  29.21     1:02.28 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joseph C       SR Coast Guard-CT         47.61      48.63  
                  22.88       48.63 (25.75)                                        
  2 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.87      49.09  
                  23.86       49.09 (25.23)                                        
  3 Cusano, Tyler A           SO Southern Conn             NT      49.50  
                  23.82       49.50 (25.68)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT         49.86      49.60  
                  24.00       49.60 (25.60)                                        
  5 Roh, Josh D               JR Coast Guard-CT         49.85      50.05  
                  24.18       50.05 (25.87)                                        
  6 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.99      50.07  
                  24.24       50.07 (25.83)                                        
  7 Dominick, Tyler G         JR Coast Guard-CT         49.69     x50.27  
                  23.79       50.27 (26.48)                                        
  8 Laporte, Leo F            SR Southern Conn             NT      50.57  
                  24.10       50.57 (26.47)                                        
  9 Kanaley, Timothy S        FR Southern Conn             NT      50.76  
                  24.18       50.76 (26.58)                                        
 10 McDonald, Tim R           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.62      50.79  
                  24.17       50.79 (26.62)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Daniel C         JR Coast Guard-CT         50.21     x51.01  
                  24.26       51.01 (26.75)                                        
 12 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.32     x51.07  
                  24.58       51.07 (26.49)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.48     x52.02  
                  24.87       52.02 (27.15)                                        
 14 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.63     x52.09  
                  25.00       52.09 (27.09)                                        
 15 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x52.35  
                  25.03       52.35 (27.32)                                        
 16 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.76     x52.78  
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
 17 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.00     x53.22  
                  25.87       53.22 (27.35)                                        
 18 Andrianaivo Ralambo, San  SO Coast Guard-CT         54.05     x53.87  
                  25.90       53.87 (27.97)                                        
 19 Keith, Patrick            FR Southern Conn             NT     x54.12  
                  25.77       54.12 (28.35)                                        
 20 Varesio, Jeffrey J        FR Southern Conn             NT     x54.32  
                  25.90       54.32 (28.42)                                        
 21 Mendonca, Michael J       JR Southern Conn             NT     x58.45  
                  28.22       58.45 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furigay, Sophie R         SO Coast Guard-CT       2:14.83    2:13.77  
                  31.40     1:04.22 (32.82)     1:38.46 (34.24)     2:13.77 (35.31)
  2 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:14.03  
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:40.76 (34.08)     2:14.03 (33.27)
  3 Spencer, Lauren K         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:15.14  
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)     1:40.22 (34.49)     2:15.14 (34.92)
  4 Dean, Maddie T            FR Southern Conn             NT    2:16.89  
                  32.68     1:07.40 (34.72)     1:42.52 (35.12)     2:16.89 (34.37)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.35    2:17.26  
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)     1:41.48 (36.03)     2:17.26 (35.78)
  6 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.84    2:18.39  
                  32.90     1:08.04 (35.14)     1:43.63 (35.59)     2:18.39 (34.76)
  7 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.05    2:18.67  
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)     1:43.78 (36.20)     2:18.67 (34.89)
  8 Fernald, Morgan A         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:20.24  
                  33.20     1:09.28 (36.08)     1:45.80 (36.52)     2:20.24 (34.44)
  9 Garner, Megan C           SR Southern Conn             NT   x2:22.40  
                  33.66     1:09.21 (35.55)     1:45.76 (36.55)     2:22.40 (36.64)
 10 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.47    2:23.33  
                  33.45     1:09.61 (36.16)     1:46.54 (36.93)     2:23.33 (36.79)
 11 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.56   x2:23.51  
                  33.60     1:10.23 (36.63)     1:47.62 (37.39)     2:23.51 (35.89)
 12 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:29.00   x2:24.26  
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)     1:46.38 (37.38)     2:24.26 (37.88)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:59.14    1:56.55  
                  28.12       58.39 (30.27)     1:27.98 (29.59)     1:56.55 (28.57)
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.78    1:58.58  
                  28.14       58.31 (30.17)     1:28.89 (30.58)     1:58.58 (29.69)
  3 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.73    2:02.35  
                  29.55     1:00.91 (31.36)     1:31.71 (30.80)     2:02.35 (30.64)
  4 Omweg, Cj J               SO Coast Guard-CT       2:00.57    2:02.37  
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:30.71 (31.76)     2:02.37 (31.66)
  5 Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT       2:04.09    2:05.31  
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:33.20 (32.98)     2:05.31 (32.11)
  6 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.44    2:05.43  
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)     1:33.72 (32.32)     2:05.43 (31.71)
  7 Tucker, Chandler J        SO Southern Conn             NT    2:05.88  
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.09 (32.77)     2:05.88 (31.79)
  8 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.16   x2:09.16  
                  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)     1:36.14 (33.25)     2:09.16 (33.02)
  9 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.85   x2:09.83  
                  30.06     1:02.54 (32.48)     1:36.22 (33.68)     2:09.83 (33.61)
 10 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.28   x2:12.42  
                  30.08     1:02.96 (32.88)     1:37.73 (34.77)     2:12.42 (34.69)
 11 Castellone, Bryce D       JR Southern Conn             NT    2:12.79  
                  30.59     1:04.62 (34.03)     1:39.17 (34.55)     2:12.79 (33.62)
 12 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.90   x2:12.95  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:39.24 (34.40)     2:12.95 (33.71)
 13 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.00   x2:13.00  
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)     1:39.51 (34.37)     2:13.00 (33.49)
 14 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.84   x2:15.22  
                  30.80     1:04.31 (33.51)     1:39.74 (35.43)     2:15.22 (35.48)
 15 Moore, Scott C            SR Southern Conn             NT    2:18.16  
                  31.70     1:06.54 (34.84)     1:41.95 (35.41)     2:18.16 (36.21)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.13    2:33.77  
                  34.42     1:12.85 (38.43)     1:52.66 (39.81)     2:33.77 (41.11)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.90    2:34.80  
                  34.81     1:14.07 (39.26)     1:54.30 (40.23)     2:34.80 (40.50)
  3 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:44.70    2:36.96  
                  36.33     1:15.68 (39.35)     1:56.73 (41.05)     2:36.96 (40.23)
  4 Lockery, Rebekah R        SO Southern Conn             NT    2:37.23  
                  36.33     1:16.11 (39.78)     1:56.30 (40.19)     2:37.23 (40.93)
  5 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.60   x2:37.45  
                  34.84     1:14.36 (39.52)     1:55.31 (40.95)     2:37.45 (42.14)
  6 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.60   x2:37.64  
                  35.68     1:15.20 (39.52)     1:56.47 (41.27)     2:37.64 (41.17)
  7 Leirey, Erin M            SR Southern Conn             NT    2:39.21  
                  36.05     1:16.09 (40.04)     1:57.39 (41.30)     2:39.21 (41.82)
  8 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.34   x2:41.16  
                  37.61     1:18.77 (41.16)     2:00.11 (41.34)     2:41.16 (41.05)
  9 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:48.84   x2:41.59  
                  36.85     1:16.89 (40.04)     2:00.42 (43.53)     2:41.59 (41.17)
 10 Littleton, Faith A        FR Southern Conn             NT    2:44.23  
                  37.18     1:19.87 (42.69)     2:02.19 (42.32)     2:44.23 (42.04)
 11 Morello, Rachel M         SR Coast Guard-CT       2:45.24    2:45.24  
                  37.32     1:19.55 (42.23)     2:02.43 (42.88)     2:45.24 (42.81)
 12 Miller, Tanner M          FR Coast Guard-CT       2:48.74    2:46.83  
                  37.43     1:19.77 (42.34)     2:03.12 (43.35)     2:46.83 (43.71)
 13 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     2:49.46   x2:47.60  
                  36.45     1:18.28 (41.83)     2:02.69 (44.41)     2:47.60 (44.91)
 14 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:48.13  
                  36.84     1:18.56 (41.72)     2:02.93 (44.37)     2:48.13 (45.20)
 15 Tarbrake, Grace F         JR Coast Guard-CT       3:01.55    2:51.13  
                  38.92     1:22.57 (43.65)     2:07.24 (44.67)     2:51.13 (43.89)
 16 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:51.41  
                  39.14     1:21.65 (42.51)     2:07.50 (45.85)     2:51.41 (43.91)
 17 Shaffer, Bailey E         JR Southern Conn             NT   x2:51.47  
                  38.51     1:21.76 (43.25)     2:07.83 (46.07)     2:51.47 (43.64)
 18 Lombardi, Alex P          SR Coast Guard-CT       2:59.83   x2:54.24  
                  37.99     1:21.45 (43.46)     2:07.48 (46.03)     2:54.24 (46.76)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:13.84    2:13.71  
                  29.69     1:03.46 (33.77)     1:38.76 (35.30)     2:13.71 (34.95)
  2 Bland, Tyler N            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.05    2:14.36  
                  30.66     1:04.92 (34.26)     1:39.21 (34.29)     2:14.36 (35.15)
  2 Weeks, Ryan T             SO Coast Guard-CT       2:16.99    2:14.36  
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)     1:39.15 (35.04)     2:14.36 (35.21)
  4 Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:23.60   x2:17.71  
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:41.17 (35.74)     2:17.71 (36.54)
  5 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.00    2:18.31  
                  29.81     1:05.16 (35.35)     1:41.41 (36.25)     2:18.31 (36.90)
  6 Widlar, Matthew R         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:18.39  
                  30.70     1:05.17 (34.47)     1:41.41 (36.24)     2:18.39 (36.98)
  7 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.41    2:20.68  
                  31.32     1:06.87 (35.55)     1:43.35 (36.48)     2:20.68 (37.33)
  8 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.03    2:21.83  
                  31.50     1:07.53 (36.03)     1:44.68 (37.15)     2:21.83 (37.15)
  9 Di Egidio, Ethan          FR Coast Guard-CT            NT   x2:24.54  
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)     1:44.80 (37.25)     2:24.54 (39.74)
 10 Delia, Colby P            FR Southern Conn             NT    2:28.45  
                  32.91     1:11.30 (38.39)     1:52.01 (40.71)     2:28.45 (36.44)
 11 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.30   x2:29.76  
                  33.45     1:11.43 (37.98)     1:51.64 (40.21)     2:29.76 (38.12)
 12 Silva, Chris C            FR Coast Guard-CT       2:31.01   x2:30.81  
                  34.13     1:12.66 (38.53)     1:52.14 (39.48)     2:30.81 (38.67)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Josie B          SO Coast Guard-CT       5:18.30    5:19.00  
                  29.02     1:00.44 (31.42)     1:32.38 (31.94)     2:04.80 (32.42)
        2:37.21 (32.41)     3:09.52 (32.31)     3:41.99 (32.47)     4:14.54 (32.55)
        4:47.11 (32.57)     5:19.00 (31.89)                                        
  2 Blake, Lindsey G          FR Coast Guard-CT       5:23.73    5:20.21  
                  29.60     1:01.28 (31.68)     1:33.47 (32.19)     2:05.77 (32.30)
        2:38.19 (32.42)     3:10.54 (32.35)     3:43.21 (32.67)     4:15.94 (32.73)
        4:48.62 (32.68)     5:20.21 (31.59)                                        
  3 Rowell, Melissa M         FR Coast Guard-CT       5:24.71    5:26.05  
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)     1:33.99 (32.85)     2:07.15 (33.16)
        2:40.24 (33.09)     3:13.31 (33.07)     3:46.52 (33.21)     4:19.96 (33.44)
        4:53.45 (33.49)     5:26.05 (32.60)                                        
  4 Darroch, Emily K          SO Southern Conn             NT    5:29.92  
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)     1:35.89 (33.45)     2:09.34 (33.45)
        2:42.80 (33.46)     3:16.44 (33.64)     3:50.37 (33.93)     4:24.57 (34.20)
        4:58.02 (33.45)     5:29.92 (31.90)                                        
  5 Fornaciari, Avery A       SR Southern Conn             NT    5:30.77  
                  30.13     1:03.01 (32.88)     1:35.99 (32.98)     2:09.33 (33.34)
        2:42.75 (33.42)     3:16.27 (33.52)     3:49.99 (33.72)     4:24.23 (34.24)
        4:58.02 (33.79)     5:30.77 (32.75)                                        
  6 Spencer, Lauren K         JR Southern Conn             NT    5:31.63  
                  30.37     1:03.51 (33.14)     1:36.97 (33.46)     2:10.61 (33.64)
        2:44.24 (33.63)     3:18.01 (33.77)     3:51.78 (33.77)     4:25.55 (33.77)
        4:58.68 (33.13)     5:31.63 (32.95)                                        
  7 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:35.32    5:33.73  
                  30.44     1:03.67 (33.23)     1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.37 (33.96)
        2:45.30 (33.93)     3:19.29 (33.99)     3:53.15 (33.86)     4:27.16 (34.01)
        5:00.71 (33.55)     5:33.73 (33.02)                                        
  8 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:40.14    5:37.34  
                  30.45     1:03.89 (33.44)     1:38.15 (34.26)     2:12.56 (34.41)
        2:47.05 (34.49)     3:21.50 (34.45)     3:55.98 (34.48)     4:30.30 (34.32)
        5:04.75 (34.45)     5:37.34 (32.59)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jordan L        JR Southern Conn             NT   x5:37.69  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:39.59 (34.38)     2:14.06 (34.47)
        2:48.58 (34.52)     3:22.85 (34.27)     3:57.23 (34.38)     4:31.34 (34.11)
        5:04.93 (33.59)     5:37.69 (32.76)                                        
 10 Jogan, Brigit D           SR Coast Guard-CT       5:54.27   x5:41.23  
                  30.73     1:03.97 (33.24)     1:38.31 (34.34)     2:12.97 (34.66)
        2:47.52 (34.55)     3:22.28 (34.76)     3:57.21 (34.93)     4:32.57 (35.36)
        5:07.19 (34.62)     5:41.23 (34.04)                                        
 11 Cislo, Nicole K           SO Southern Conn             NT   x5:41.91  
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:41.77 (35.10)     2:16.47 (34.70)
        2:50.82 (34.35)     3:25.26 (34.44)     3:59.76 (34.50)     4:34.10 (34.34)
        5:08.31 (34.21)     5:41.91 (33.60)                                        
 12 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:40.53    5:43.40  
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)     1:39.88 (34.62)     2:14.93 (35.05)
        2:49.98 (35.05)     3:25.04 (35.06)     4:00.01 (34.97)     4:34.93 (34.92)
        5:09.57 (34.64)     5:43.40 (33.83)                                        
 13 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:49.55   x5:48.69  
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)     1:37.90 (34.35)     2:12.87 (34.97)
        2:48.74 (35.87)     3:25.02 (36.28)     4:01.22 (36.20)     4:37.29 (36.07)
        5:13.31 (36.02)     5:48.69 (35.38)                                        
 14 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:52.79   x5:53.44  
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)     1:39.00 (35.03)     2:14.80 (35.80)
        2:51.47 (36.67)     3:28.10 (36.63)     4:04.68 (36.58)     4:41.33 (36.65)
        5:17.86 (36.53)     5:53.44 (35.58)                                        
 15 Pope, Brooke R               Southern Conn             NT   x6:24.05  
            3:07.50 ( )     3:46.93 (39.43)     4:26.62 (39.69)     5:06.46 (39.84)
        5:45.52 (39.06)     6:24.05 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudio, John P            SR Southern Conn             NT    4:39.26  
                  28.21       58.56 (30.35)     1:29.87 (31.31)     2:01.33 (31.46)
        2:32.52 (31.19)     3:03.95 (31.43)     3:35.82 (31.87)     4:07.63 (31.81)
        4:39.26 (31.63)                                                            
  2 McClure, Devin A          SO Coast Guard-CT       4:47.25    4:50.80  
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)     1:25.37 (29.47)     1:55.14 (29.77)
        2:24.57 (29.43)     2:54.44 (29.87)     3:24.16 (29.72)     3:53.75 (29.59)
        4:22.72 (28.97)     4:50.80 (28.08)                                        
  3 Chapman, Samuel           FR Coast Guard-CT       4:54.04    4:53.48  
                                                                        1:56.28 ( )
        2:25.43 (29.15)     2:54.81 (29.38)     3:24.49 (29.68)     3:54.36 (29.87)
        4:23.95 (29.59)     4:53.48 (29.53)                                        
  4 Feliz, John T             SO Coast Guard-CT       4:57.78    4:56.72  
                  26.93       56.83 (29.90)     1:26.48 (29.65)     1:56.38 (29.90)
        2:26.48 (30.10)     2:57.15 (30.67)     3:27.97 (30.82)     3:58.44 (30.47)
        4:28.36 (29.92)     4:56.72 (28.36)                                        
  5 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:58.97    4:56.94  
                  27.03       56.37 (29.34)     1:26.21 (29.84)     1:56.39 (30.18)
        2:26.72 (30.33)     2:56.62 (29.90)     3:26.92 (30.30)     3:57.18 (30.26)
        4:27.61 (30.43)     4:56.94 (29.33)                                        
  6 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:06.36    4:59.20  
                  27.42       57.41 (29.99)     1:28.04 (30.63)     1:58.71 (30.67)
        2:29.42 (30.71)     3:00.53 (31.11)     3:31.23 (30.70)     4:01.69 (30.46)
        4:31.46 (29.77)     4:59.20 (27.74)                                        
  7 Kolonko, Macauley J       SO Coast Guard-CT       5:04.63   x4:59.29  
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)     1:28.58 (30.54)     1:59.38 (30.80)
        2:29.67 (30.29)     3:00.21 (30.54)     3:30.65 (30.44)     4:01.11 (30.46)
        4:31.07 (29.96)     4:59.29 (28.22)                                        
  8 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:59.53    4:59.92  
                  27.07       57.64 (30.57)     1:28.94 (31.30)     1:59.67 (30.73)
        2:30.52 (30.85)     3:00.90 (30.38)     3:31.23 (30.33)     4:01.58 (30.35)
        4:31.07 (29.49)     4:59.92 (28.85)                                        
  9 McCall, Maximilian        SR Coast Guard-CT       5:03.60   x5:00.10  
                  26.44       55.64 (29.20)     1:25.55 (29.91)     1:56.35 (30.80)
        2:27.35 (31.00)     2:58.54 (31.19)     3:29.94 (31.40)     4:00.98 (31.04)
        4:31.79 (30.81)     5:00.10 (28.31)                                        
 10 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.23   x5:02.62  
                  27.39       57.76 (30.37)     1:28.15 (30.39)     1:58.53 (30.38)
        2:29.48 (30.95)     3:00.51 (31.03)     3:31.65 (31.14)     4:02.53 (30.88)
        4:33.20 (30.67)     5:02.62 (29.42)                                        
 11 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:08.31   x5:03.40  
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)     1:28.71 (30.88)     1:59.65 (30.94)
        2:30.75 (31.10)     3:01.34 (30.59)     3:32.64 (31.30)     4:03.25 (30.61)
        4:33.62 (30.37)     5:03.40 (29.78)                                        
 12 Blake, Michael F          SO Coast Guard-CT       5:05.10   x5:04.23  
                  27.36       57.76 (30.40)     1:28.66 (30.90)     1:59.77 (31.11)
        2:30.94 (31.17)     3:01.95 (31.01)     3:32.76 (30.81)     4:03.52 (30.76)
        4:34.53 (31.01)     5:04.23 (29.70)                                        
 13 Cusano, Tyler A           SO Southern Conn             NT    5:14.68  
                  27.28       57.29 (30.01)     1:27.82 (30.53)     1:59.12 (31.30)
        2:30.81 (31.69)     3:02.66 (31.85)     3:35.30 (32.64)     4:08.20 (32.90)
        4:41.51 (33.31)     5:14.68 (33.17)                                        
 14 Papiro, Dominic M         JR Southern Conn             NT    5:16.92  
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)     1:32.58 (32.39)     2:04.94 (32.36)
        2:37.37 (32.43)     3:09.90 (32.53)     3:41.80 (31.90)     4:13.89 (32.09)
        4:45.94 (32.05)     5:16.92 (30.98)                                        
 15 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE     5:22.58   x5:17.99  
                  28.35       59.26 (30.91)     1:31.23 (31.97)     2:03.57 (32.34)
        2:36.33 (32.76)     3:08.98 (32.65)     3:42.04 (33.06)     4:14.51 (32.47)
        4:47.07 (32.56)     5:17.99 (30.92)                                        
 16 Mendonca, Michael J       JR Southern Conn             NT   x5:27.24  
                  29.49     1:02.11 (32.62)     1:35.60 (33.49)     2:08.98 (33.38)
        2:42.82 (33.84)     3:16.12 (33.30)     3:49.52 (33.40)     4:22.64 (33.12)
        4:55.63 (32.99)     5:27.24 (31.61)                                        
 17 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:43.38   x5:29.81  
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.14 (33.79)     2:09.70 (33.56)
        2:43.25 (33.55)     3:16.78 (33.53)     3:50.37 (33.59)     4:23.72 (33.35)
        4:57.22 (33.50)     5:29.81 (32.59)                                        
 18 Varesio, Jeffrey J        FR Southern Conn             NT   x5:32.98  
                  29.14     1:01.43 (32.29)     1:34.48 (33.05)     2:08.18 (33.70)
        2:42.02 (33.84)     3:15.94 (33.92)     3:50.37 (34.43)     4:24.84 (34.47)
        4:59.26 (34.42)     5:32.98 (33.72)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.51    1:00.77  
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           FR Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:02.21  
                  29.74     1:02.21 (32.47)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.98    1:02.88  
                  29.72     1:02.88 (33.16)                                        
  4 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.11    1:02.91  
                  29.23     1:02.91 (33.68)                                        
  5 Fuller, Ashley            SO Coast Guard-CT       1:03.52    1:03.00  
                  29.20     1:03.00 (33.80)                                        
  6 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.39   x1:03.04  
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)                                        
  7 Namatame, Lina E          FR Coast Guard-CT       1:04.29    1:04.28  
                  30.15     1:04.28 (34.13)                                        
  8 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.05   x1:04.34  
                  30.62     1:04.34 (33.72)                                        
  9 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.45   x1:04.53  
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)                                        
 10 Brinkman, Clare V         SO Coast Guard-CT       1:05.28   x1:04.83  
                  30.32     1:04.83 (34.51)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Shannon R      JR Southern Conn             NT    1:05.17  
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)                                        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.05   x1:05.92  
                  30.26     1:05.92 (35.66)                                        
 13 Tetsuka, Kalea M          SO Coast Guard-CT       1:04.69   x1:06.42  
                  30.95     1:06.42 (35.47)                                        
 14 Strelevitz, Olivia A      FR Southern Conn             NT    1:07.12  
                  30.48     1:07.12 (36.64)                                        
 15 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.36   x1:07.15  
                  32.07     1:07.15 (35.08)                                        
 16 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.74   x1:07.59  
                  31.35     1:07.59 (36.24)                                        
 17 Sloan, Ashley j           SO Southern Conn             NT    1:09.93  
                  32.32     1:09.93 (37.61)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     JR Southern Conn             NT   x1:11.75  
                  33.61     1:11.75 (38.14)                                        
 19 Tucker, Alina S           JR Southern Conn             NT   x1:12.36  
                  33.95     1:12.36 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporte, Leo F            SR Southern Conn             NT      53.00  
                  24.99       53.00 (28.01)                                        
  2 Shenk, Connor C           SO Coast Guard-CT         53.44      53.57  
                  25.78       53.57 (27.79)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.23      53.73  
                  25.30       53.73 (28.43)                                        
  4 Ledford, Derek M          FR Coast Guard-CT         52.66      53.83  
                  24.89       53.83 (28.94)                                        
  5 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.51      54.25  
                  25.09       54.25 (29.16)                                        
  6 Gibson, Owen M            SR Coast Guard-CT         56.15      54.87  
                  26.03       54.87 (28.84)                                        
  7 Axelsson, Mike            JR Coast Guard-CT         54.78     x55.07  
                  25.79       55.07 (29.28)                                        
  8 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.45      55.85  
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.02     x56.05  
                  26.03       56.05 (30.02)                                        
 10 Peters, Bailey R          JR Southern Conn             NT      56.19  
                  26.07       56.19 (30.12)                                        
 11 Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT         58.91     x56.67  
                  25.65       56.67 (31.02)                                        
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.34  
                  26.39       57.34 (30.95)                                        
 13 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44     x57.65  
                  26.50       57.65 (31.15)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.91     x58.38  
                  26.95       58.38 (31.43)                                        
 15 Bombery, Evan J           JR Southern Conn             NT      59.62  
                  27.55       59.62 (32.07)                                        
 16 Martinage, Ryan C         FR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.17   x1:01.40  
                  27.59     1:01.40 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurgil, Natalie           FR Coast Guard-CT        136.60     196.00  
  2 Young, Taylor             FR Coast Guard-CT        191.40     195.55  
  3 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      177.37     190.85  
  4 Johnson, Sarh E           FR Wpi Engineers-NE      184.57     189.35  
  5 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      223.04     171.10  
  6 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      176.85    x170.95  
  7 Calese, Elena C           SR Coast Guard-CT        145.57     156.50  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE       69.60     X53.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Andrew K            Southern Conn             NP     276.90  
  2 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      200.40     186.65  
  3 Nixon, Jaylon W           FR Southern Conn             NP     172.25  
  4 Severson, Samuel          SO Coast Guard-CT        171.40     168.05  
 -- Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE       56.69     X50.55  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Passilla, Sarah L         JR Coast Guard-CT       2:16.11    2:14.02  
                  29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)     1:43.31 (40.39)     2:14.02 (30.71)
  2 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.13    2:14.88  
                  29.03     1:05.70 (36.67)     1:44.01 (38.31)     2:14.88 (30.87)
  3 Benson, Emily K           JR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:19.01  
                  30.35   2:19.01 (1:48.66)                                        
  4 Dean, Maddie T            FR Southern Conn             NT    2:19.71  
                  29.49     1:04.34 (34.85)     1:46.58 (42.24)     2:19.71 (33.13)
  5 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.99    2:21.13  
                  29.85     1:05.85 (36.00)     1:48.77 (42.92)     2:21.13 (32.36)
  6 Leirey, Erin M            SR Southern Conn             NT    2:21.30  
                  30.02     1:06.41 (36.39)     1:47.64 (41.23)     2:21.30 (33.66)
  7 Morse, Hannah E           SR Southern Conn             NT    2:22.75  
                  31.24   2:22.75 (1:51.51)                                        
  8 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.99    2:22.91  
                  30.13     1:07.30 (37.17)     1:47.32 (40.02)     2:22.91 (35.59)
  9 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.41   x2:22.92  
                  30.44     1:06.33 (35.89)     1:48.93 (42.60)     2:22.92 (33.99)
 10 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.34   x2:23.36  
                  29.98     1:08.22 (38.24)     1:49.93 (41.71)     2:23.36 (33.43)
 11 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.10   x2:25.01  
                  31.49     1:09.88 (38.39)     1:51.23 (41.35)     2:25.01 (33.78)
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         FR Southern Conn             NT   x2:26.06  
                  30.22     1:07.56 (37.34)     1:51.92 (44.36)     2:26.06 (34.14)
 13 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.35   x2:26.76  
                  34.28     1:11.00 (36.72)     1:52.90 (41.90)     2:26.76 (33.86)
 14 Lockery, Rebekah R        SO Southern Conn             NT   x2:28.01  
                  33.29     1:12.77 (39.48)     1:54.56 (41.79)     2:28.01 (33.45)
 15 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.00   x2:28.49  
                  30.29     1:10.36 (40.07)     1:53.34 (42.98)     2:28.49 (35.15)
 16 Fitzgerald, Lindsey G     JR Southern Conn             NT   x2:28.67  
                  33.45     1:14.17 (40.72)     1:54.54 (40.37)     2:28.67 (34.13)
 17 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:34.05   x2:31.34  
                  32.70     1:14.93 (42.23)     1:56.54 (41.61)     2:31.34 (34.80)
 18 Lombardi, Alex P          SR Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:31.79  
                  32.37     1:10.40 (38.03)     1:55.16 (44.76)     2:31.79 (36.63)
 19 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:39.92  
                  32.73     1:16.75 (44.02)     2:01.63 (44.88)     2:39.92 (38.29)
 20 Shaffer, Bailey E         JR Southern Conn             NT   x2:44.46  
                  38.30     1:20.65 (42.35)     2:06.07 (45.42)     2:44.46 (38.39)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castellone, Bryce D       JR Southern Conn             NT    2:02.23  
                  26.66       58.92 (32.26)     1:35.23 (36.31)     2:02.23 (27.00)
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.00    2:03.25  
                  25.56       56.50 (30.94)     1:34.44 (37.94)     2:03.25 (28.81)
  3 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.00    2:04.72  
                  26.11       59.36 (33.25)     1:34.47 (35.11)     2:04.72 (30.25)
  4 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:06.40    2:08.00  
                  26.69       58.66 (31.97)     1:37.76 (39.10)     2:08.00 (30.24)
  5 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.87   x2:08.17  
                  26.76       59.95 (33.19)     1:37.68 (37.73)     2:08.17 (30.49)
  6 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.76   x2:09.80  
                  27.86     1:01.92 (34.06)     1:40.67 (38.75)     2:09.80 (29.13)
  7 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.20   x2:10.29  
                  28.46     1:02.78 (34.32)     1:39.73 (36.95)     2:10.29 (30.56)
  8 Gaudio, John P            SR Southern Conn             NT    2:10.57  
                  27.58     1:00.68 (33.10)     1:40.25 (39.57)     2:10.57 (30.32)
  9 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.09   x2:11.57  
                  27.74     1:01.20 (33.46)     1:41.46 (40.26)     2:11.57 (30.11)
 10 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.63   x2:11.79  
                  27.38     1:01.90 (34.52)     1:40.78 (38.88)     2:11.79 (31.01)
 11 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.55   x2:12.19  
                  28.61     1:03.46 (34.85)     1:39.73 (36.27)     2:12.19 (32.46)
 12 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.19   x2:13.99  
                  27.98     1:01.29 (33.31)     1:41.26 (39.97)     2:13.99 (32.73)
 13 Papiro, Dominic M         JR Southern Conn             NT    2:14.41  
                  28.96     1:07.03 (38.07)     1:44.13 (37.10)     2:14.41 (30.28)
 14 Keith, Patrick            FR Southern Conn             NT   x2:14.46  
                  28.87     1:02.73 (33.86)     1:42.81 (40.08)     2:14.46 (31.65)
 15 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.91   x2:14.52  
                  27.87     1:01.56 (33.69)     1:42.43 (40.87)     2:14.52 (32.09)
 16 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.33   x2:19.57  
                  28.20     1:03.08 (34.88)     1:44.01 (40.93)     2:19.57 (35.56)
 -- Lower, Christian A        SO Coast Guard-CT       2:05.08   X2:02.91  
                  26.06       59.48 (33.42)     1:35.42 (35.94)     2:02.91 (27.49)
 -- O'Donnell, Bobby J        FR Coast Guard-CT       2:03.28   X2:02.97  
                                                    1:36.00 ( )     2:02.97 (26.97)
 -- Fuhs, Eric W              JR Coast Guard-CT       2:03.09   X2:04.25  
                  26.86     1:01.07 (34.21)     1:35.91 (34.84)     2:04.25 (28.34)
 -- Fritz, Matthew S          SO Coast Guard-CT            NT   X2:05.26  
 -- Moreno, Gabe S            SO Coast Guard-CT       2:10.12   X2:07.18  
                  27.41     1:00.56 (33.15)     1:36.15 (35.59)     2:07.18 (31.03)
 -- Moore, Scott C            SR Southern Conn             NT         DQ  
                  27.39     1:00.95 (33.56)     1:43.15 (42.20)          DQ (32.01)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:44.03    1:43.17  
     1) Pompay, Melody                  2) Fernandes, Hannah M JR         
     3) McGuire, Josie B SO             4) Jogan, Brigit D SR             
                  25.74       52.00 (26.26)     1:17.82 (25.82)     1:43.17 (25.35)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:44.56    1:43.36  
     1) Clemente, Jillian C SR          2) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
     3) Clark, Alexis L FR              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  26.51       51.53 (25.02)     1:17.54 (26.01)     1:43.36 (25.82)
  3 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:44.85  
     1) Tucker, Alina S JR              2) Garner, Megan C SR             
     3) DiDomenico, Tess A SO           4) Strelevitz, Olivia A FR        
                  26.89       52.68 (25.79)     1:18.76 (26.08)     1:44.85 (26.09)
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    1:45.94  
     1) Namatame, Lina E FR             2) Brinkman, Clare V SO           
     3) Rowell, Melissa M FR            4) Blake, Lindsey G FR            
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:46.16  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR         2) Morgan, Alice T SR             
     3) Nowak, Monika T SO              4) Wang, Carol T SR               
                  26.85       53.15 (26.30)     1:19.73 (26.58)     1:46.16 (26.43)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:46.26  
     1) Silsby, Molly W JR              2) Seo, Sydney J SR               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Berner, Audrey A SO            
                  26.93       53.39 (26.46)     1:19.92 (26.53)     1:46.26 (26.34)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x1:48.42  
     1) Cronin, Cameron B FR            2) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR      
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) DeMaio, Sarah J SO             
                  26.92       53.90 (26.98)     1:20.88 (26.98)     1:48.42 (27.54)
  8 Southern CT State University  'B'                      NT    1:49.57  
     1) Dean, Maddie T FR               2) Leirey, Erin M SR              
     3) Littleton, Faith A FR           4) Thompson, Jordan L JR          
                  27.03       53.95 (26.92)     1:21.84 (27.89)     1:49.57 (27.73)
  9 Southern CT State University  'C'                      NT    1:52.15  
     1) Spencer, Lauren K JR            2) Nyquist, Hannah M FR           
     3) Fitzgerald, Lindsey G JR        4) Morse, Hannah E SR             
                  28.32       55.80 (27.48)     1:52.15 (56.35)                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:30.89    1:29.00  
     1) Besch, Tucker L JR              2) Staubi, Kyle A FR              
     3) Puksta, John J FR               4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
                  22.89       45.63 (22.74)     1:07.58 (21.95)     1:29.00 (21.42)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:34.00    1:31.43  
     1) McDonald, Tim R JR              2) Buglino, Donald SO             
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Scholz, Eric F SO              
                  23.27       45.96 (22.69)     1:08.84 (22.88)     1:31.43 (22.59)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:32.36  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K SR         2) Thomas, Christopher H FR       
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Martinage, Ryan C FR           
                  22.74       45.95 (23.21)     1:09.04 (23.09)     1:32.36 (23.32)
  4 Southern CT State University  'A'                      NT    1:33.17  
     1) Bombery, Evan J JR              2) Castellone, Bryce D JR         
     3) Delia, Colby P FR               4) Gaudio, John P SR              
                  24.27       46.96 (22.69)     1:10.21 (23.25)     1:33.17 (22.96)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                  1:26.90   X1:26.36  
     1) Stone, Jack P SO                2) Dominick, Tyler G JR           
     3) Jenkins, Daniel C JR            4) Rodriguez, Joseph C SR         
                  22.47       44.13 (21.66)     1:06.29 (22.16)     1:26.36 (20.07)
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT   X1:31.47  
     1) Bland, Tyler N FR               2) Ledford, Derek M FR            
     3) McCall, Maximilian SR           4) Axelsson, Mike JR              
 -- U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                       NT   X1:31.97  
     1) Feliz, John T SO                2) Shenk, Connor C SO             
     3) Weeks, Ryan T SO                4) Roh, Josh D JR                 
                  23.41       45.98 (22.57)     1:09.67 (23.69)     1:31.97 (22.30)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT         DQ  
     1) McCann, Emmett A JR             2) Helmuth, Cory L SO             
     3) Conrad, Greg S FR               4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR