Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2019 03:00 PM
                         MIT and Bowdoin - 11/23/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'A'                   NT    1:46.09  
     1) Rosado, Laura M SO              2) Chen, Edenna H FR              
     3) McGrath, Olivia B JR            4) Hagmaier, Shannon A SO         
                  28.02       56.94 (28.92)     1:22.40 (25.46)     1:46.09 (23.69)
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:47.58  
     1) Lowery, Marshall E SR           2) Roberts, Anna F FR             
     3) Laurita, Mary C JR              4) Banasiak, Amanda R SR          
                  27.43       57.78 (30.35)     1:23.42 (25.64)     1:47.58 (24.16)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'B'                   NT    1:49.19  
     1) Wu, Nanette SR                  2) Nicholas, Sara K JR            
     3) Burns, Delaney M SR             4) Bjornstad, Lindsey C SO        
                  27.97       57.91 (29.94)     1:24.96 (27.05)     1:49.19 (24.23)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:50.74  
     1) Garces, Frankie L FR            2) Grand'Pierre, Emilie F FR      
     3) Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana FR       4) Maroney, Cassie FR             
                  28.09       59.32 (31.23)     1:26.19 (26.87)     1:50.74 (24.55)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'D'                   NT    1:54.46  
     1) Zhang, Chelsea J SO             2) Vleck, Sydney M SO             
     3) Holman, Kayla A SR              4)                                
                  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)     1:29.37 (27.77)     1:54.46 (25.09)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'C'                   NT    1:54.85  
     1) Staszel, Lilia R SR             2) Fang, Danielle B JR            
     3) Zhang, Angelina FR              4) Xu, Liane Z FR                 
                  29.33     1:01.31 (31.98)     1:28.73 (27.42)     1:54.85 (26.12)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:53.74    1:54.99  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)     1:30.47 (27.37)     1:54.99 (24.52)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:55.25  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Sykes, Molly E SO               4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  30.04     1:01.80 (31.76)     1:29.35 (27.55)     1:55.25 (25.90)
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:56.89  
     1) Constantine, Anna G FR          2) Jacobs, Emily M FR             
     3) Wargo, Ellie L JR               4) Rhee, Eliza M FR               
                  30.06     1:01.95 (31.89)     1:30.24 (28.29)     1:56.89 (26.65)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:58.84  
     1) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       2) Swett, Shelvey S JR            
     3) Chase, Sophie L SO              4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)     1:33.23 (29.05)     1:58.84 (25.61)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'A'                   NT    1:35.06  
     1) Richardson, James R FR          2) Wang, Henry H FR               
     3) Ubellacker, Sam L SR            4) Liu, Justin M JR               
                  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:14.05 (22.21)     1:35.06 (21.01)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'B'                   NT    1:35.46  
     1) Kralj, Tim SR                   2) Chen, Kyri SO                  
     3) Edskes, Bouke K SR              4) Baginski, Nicholas S SO        
                  25.28       51.52 (26.24)     1:13.80 (22.28)     1:35.46 (21.66)
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:37.73  
     1) Mebust, Ted J SO                2) Bourgeois, Marc J FR           
     3) Abaldo, Julian D SR             4) O'Connor, Ethan P FR           
                  23.92       51.88 (27.96)     1:15.70 (23.82)     1:37.73 (22.03)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:37.12    1:37.78  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Puksta, John J FR              
                  25.33       52.50 (27.17)     1:15.72 (23.22)     1:37.78 (22.06)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'C'                   NT    1:38.58  
     1) Rinard, Christopher E FR        2) Yue, Brandon W SO              
     3) Fang, Kevin A JR                4) Piercy, Tj J FR                
                  25.78       53.20 (27.42)     1:16.00 (22.80)     1:38.58 (22.58)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'D'                   NT    1:38.59  
     1) Hu, Henry JR                    2) Song, Samuel W FR              
     3) He, David SO                    4) Shapiro, Jake FR               
                  24.37       52.70 (28.33)     1:15.87 (23.17)     1:38.59 (22.72)
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:39.59  
     1) Yang, Justin K SO               2) Scott, Jackson C FR            
     3) Mayers, Leighton A FR           4) O'Neal, Michael C SR           
                  24.15       52.57 (28.42)     1:16.91 (24.34)     1:39.59 (22.68)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:43.12  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Scholz, Eric F SO              
                  26.63       55.59 (28.96)     1:20.24 (24.65)     1:43.12 (22.88)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:45.00  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Carroll, John C SO             
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Jeong, BK SO                   
                  28.06       56.65 (28.59)     1:21.65 (25.00)     1:45.00 (23.35)
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT    1:48.43  
     1) Kangas, Atticus F SO            2) Andre, Jean-Baptiste SR        
     3) Ly, Hao G FR                    4) Carmi, Aryeh B SO              
                  27.47       59.78 (32.31)     1:24.92 (25.14)     1:48.43 (23.51)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:50.10  
                  29.82     1:02.01 (32.19)     1:34.66 (32.65)     2:07.45 (32.79)
        2:40.30 (32.85)     3:13.35 (33.05)     3:46.25 (32.90)     4:19.26 (33.01)
        4:52.23 (32.97)     5:25.03 (32.80)     5:57.74 (32.71)     6:30.66 (32.92)
        7:03.45 (32.79)     7:36.10 (32.65)     8:08.78 (32.68)     8:41.46 (32.68)
        9:13.97 (32.51)     9:46.32 (32.35)    10:18.69 (32.37)    10:50.10 (31.41)
  2 Kemp, Kathleen G          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:56.27  
                  29.98     1:01.74 (31.76)     1:34.27 (32.53)     2:06.86 (32.59)
        2:39.53 (32.67)     3:12.28 (32.75)     3:45.09 (32.81)     4:17.96 (32.87)
        4:51.00 (33.04)     5:24.06 (33.06)     5:56.90 (32.84)     6:30.01 (33.11)
        7:03.31 (33.30)     7:36.58 (33.27)     8:09.99 (33.41)     8:43.36 (33.37)
        9:16.76 (33.40)     9:50.11 (33.35)    10:23.66 (33.55)    10:56.27 (32.61)
  3 Kunz, Callie E            FR MIT-NE                    NT   11:00.80  
                  29.30     1:01.27 (31.97)     1:33.96 (32.69)     2:06.85 (32.89)
        2:39.74 (32.89)     3:12.97 (33.23)     3:45.89 (32.92)     4:19.10 (33.21)
        4:52.63 (33.53)     5:25.95 (33.32)     5:59.44 (33.49)     6:32.90 (33.46)
        7:06.64 (33.74)     7:40.29 (33.65)     8:14.22 (33.93)     8:47.47 (33.25)
        9:20.98 (33.51)     9:54.85 (33.87)    10:28.20 (33.35)    11:00.80 (32.60)
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:20.70   11:09.48  
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)     1:36.27 (33.24)     2:09.98 (33.71)
        2:43.32 (33.34)     3:16.94 (33.62)     3:50.54 (33.60)     4:24.17 (33.63)
        4:57.69 (33.52)     5:31.30 (33.61)     6:05.14 (33.84)     6:38.94 (33.80)
        7:12.99 (34.05)     7:46.77 (33.78)     8:20.56 (33.79)     8:54.22 (33.66)
        9:28.09 (33.87)    10:02.34 (34.25)    10:36.13 (33.79)    11:09.48 (33.35)
  5 Moynihan, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT   11:16.10  
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)     1:38.22 (33.89)     2:12.37 (34.15)
        2:46.10 (33.73)     3:20.07 (33.97)     3:54.09 (34.02)     4:27.95 (33.86)
        5:01.59 (33.64)     5:35.67 (34.08)     6:09.95 (34.28)     6:44.05 (34.10)
        7:18.27 (34.22)     7:52.67 (34.40)     8:26.92 (34.25)     9:01.06 (34.14)
        9:35.18 (34.12)    10:09.35 (34.17)    10:43.36 (34.01)    11:16.10 (32.74)
  6 Yuan, Emily M             SO MIT-NE                    NT   11:21.12  
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)     1:36.88 (33.63)     2:10.79 (33.91)
        2:45.15 (34.36)     3:19.87 (34.72)     3:54.50 (34.63)     4:29.39 (34.89)
        5:04.18 (34.79)     5:38.90 (34.72)     6:13.80 (34.90)     6:48.41 (34.61)
        7:23.40 (34.99)     7:58.05 (34.65)     8:32.92 (34.87)     9:07.71 (34.79)
        9:42.42 (34.71)    10:17.20 (34.78)    10:49.23 (32.03)    11:21.12 (31.89)
  7 Warren, Caroline C        FR MIT-NE                    NT   11:23.31  
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.45)     2:10.45 (33.84)
        2:44.67 (34.22)     3:18.94 (34.27)     3:53.66 (34.72)     4:28.67 (35.01)
        5:03.22 (34.55)     5:38.06 (34.84)     6:12.60 (34.54)     6:47.45 (34.85)
        7:22.50 (35.05)     7:57.04 (34.54)     8:31.61 (34.57)     9:06.48 (34.87)
        9:41.19 (34.71)    10:15.74 (34.55)    10:49.79 (34.05)    11:23.31 (33.52)
  8 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE    11:31.33   11:43.11  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:39.10 (34.69)     2:13.97 (34.87)
        2:49.27 (35.30)     3:24.48 (35.21)     3:59.85 (35.37)     4:35.33 (35.48)
        5:11.14 (35.81)     5:47.11 (35.97)     6:22.76 (35.65)     6:58.60 (35.84)
        7:34.61 (36.01)     8:10.38 (35.77)     8:46.13 (35.75)     9:21.80 (35.67)
        9:57.52 (35.72)    10:33.27 (35.75)    11:08.71 (35.44)    11:43.11 (34.40)
  9 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE    12:05.09   12:38.29  
                  33.33     1:10.39 (37.06)     1:48.71 (38.32)     2:27.05 (38.34)
        3:05.98 (38.93)     3:44.96 (38.98)     4:23.62 (38.66)     5:02.02 (38.40)
        5:40.71 (38.69)     6:19.20 (38.49)     6:54.73 (35.53)     7:31.69 (36.96)
        8:09.11 (37.42)     8:47.50 (38.39)     9:26.32 (38.82)    10:05.55 (39.23)
       10:44.16 (38.61)    11:22.75 (38.59)    12:00.74 (37.99)    12:38.29 (37.55)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Trevor S          FR MIT-NE                    NT    9:55.48  
                  26.69       55.98 (29.29)     1:25.75 (29.77)     1:55.91 (30.16)
        2:26.30 (30.39)     2:57.03 (30.73)     3:27.83 (30.80)     3:58.33 (30.50)
        4:28.57 (30.24)     4:59.08 (30.51)     5:29.17 (30.09)     5:59.04 (29.87)
        6:28.81 (29.77)     6:58.60 (29.79)     7:28.19 (29.59)     7:58.08 (29.89)
        8:27.57 (29.49)     8:57.33 (29.76)     9:26.95 (29.62)     9:55.48 (28.53)
  2 Wagner, Brendan M         FR MIT-NE                    NT   10:12.58  
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:24.57 (29.00)     1:54.59 (30.02)
        2:25.06 (30.47)     2:55.66 (30.60)     3:26.53 (30.87)     3:57.59 (31.06)
        4:28.91 (31.32)     5:00.44 (31.53)     5:31.92 (31.48)     6:03.44 (31.52)
        6:35.17 (31.73)     7:06.87 (31.70)     7:38.27 (31.40)     8:09.88 (31.61)
        8:40.83 (30.95)     9:11.81 (30.98)     9:42.48 (30.67)    10:12.58 (30.10)
  3 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:21.36   10:14.02  
                  27.69       57.39 (29.70)     1:28.27 (30.88)     1:59.60 (31.33)
        2:30.48 (30.88)     3:01.43 (30.95)     3:32.43 (31.00)     4:03.54 (31.11)
        4:34.79 (31.25)     5:05.96 (31.17)     5:36.81 (30.85)     6:07.92 (31.11)
        6:38.83 (30.91)     7:09.82 (30.99)     7:40.75 (30.93)     8:11.35 (30.60)
        8:42.46 (31.11)     9:13.31 (30.85)     9:44.25 (30.94)    10:14.02 (29.77)
  4 Komishane, Coleman W      SO Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:16.27  
                  26.33       55.14 (28.81)     1:24.66 (29.52)     1:54.96 (30.30)
        2:25.84 (30.88)     2:56.71 (30.87)     3:28.07 (31.36)     3:59.78 (31.71)
        4:31.37 (31.59)     5:03.09 (31.72)     5:34.43 (31.34)     6:06.01 (31.58)
        6:37.46 (31.45)     7:09.13 (31.67)     7:40.90 (31.77)     8:12.37 (31.47)
        8:43.85 (31.48)     9:15.56 (31.71)     9:46.80 (31.24)    10:16.27 (29.47)
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:25.00   10:18.35  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)     1:28.09 (30.55)     1:58.84 (30.75)
        2:29.99 (31.15)     3:00.70 (30.71)     3:31.99 (31.29)     4:03.29 (31.30)
        4:34.61 (31.32)     5:06.51 (31.90)     5:37.64 (31.13)     6:09.36 (31.72)
        6:40.96 (31.60)     7:12.17 (31.21)     7:44.10 (31.93)     8:15.75 (31.65)
        8:46.94 (31.19)     9:18.35 (31.41)     9:48.80 (30.45)    10:18.35 (29.55)
  6 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:32.76   10:26.25  
                  27.71       58.01 (30.30)     1:29.25 (31.24)     2:00.24 (30.99)
        2:31.62 (31.38)     3:02.73 (31.11)     3:33.98 (31.25)     4:05.30 (31.32)
        4:36.96 (31.66)     5:08.58 (31.62)     5:40.30 (31.72)     6:12.09 (31.79)
        6:44.10 (32.01)     7:16.24 (32.14)     7:48.43 (32.19)     8:20.37 (31.94)
        8:52.25 (31.88)     9:24.29 (32.04)     9:55.69 (31.40)    10:26.25 (30.56)
  7 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:56.50  
                  27.76       58.39 (30.63)     1:30.07 (31.68)     2:02.02 (31.95)
        2:34.45 (32.43)     3:06.71 (32.26)     3:39.46 (32.75)     4:12.53 (33.07)
        4:46.07 (33.54)     5:19.44 (33.37)     5:52.97 (33.53)     6:26.82 (33.85)
        7:00.77 (33.95)     7:35.37 (34.60)     8:09.86 (34.49)     8:44.05 (34.19)
        9:18.06 (34.01)     9:52.52 (34.46)    10:26.26 (33.74)    10:56.50 (30.24)
  8 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE    10:59.38   10:58.26  
                  28.29       59.63 (31.34)     1:31.46 (31.83)     2:04.40 (32.94)
        2:37.41 (33.01)     3:10.99 (33.58)     3:44.44 (33.45)     4:18.49 (34.05)
        4:52.51 (34.02)     5:25.97 (33.46)     5:59.48 (33.51)     6:32.94 (33.46)
        7:06.56 (33.62)     7:39.96 (33.40)     8:13.44 (33.48)     8:47.28 (33.84)
        9:20.99 (33.71)     9:54.25 (33.26)    10:27.01 (32.76)    10:58.26 (31.25)
  9 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:42.42   11:14.39  
                  29.29     1:01.90 (32.61)     1:35.37 (33.47)     2:09.30 (33.93)
        2:43.10 (33.80)     3:17.26 (34.16)     3:51.72 (34.46)     4:26.10 (34.38)
        5:00.52 (34.42)     5:34.84 (34.32)     6:08.86 (34.02)     6:43.12 (34.26)
        7:17.43 (34.31)     7:51.45 (34.02)     8:25.49 (34.04)     8:59.56 (34.07)
        9:33.47 (33.91)    10:07.14 (33.67)    10:41.23 (34.09)    11:14.39 (33.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosburgh, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.31  
                  27.89       58.27 (30.38)     1:28.34 (30.07)     1:57.31 (28.97)
  2 Rosado, Laura M           SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:57.43  
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:28.04 (30.04)     1:57.43 (29.39)
  3 Bjornstad, Lindsey C      SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:59.48  
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)     1:29.03 (30.67)     1:59.48 (30.45)
  4 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.84    2:01.10  
                  27.68       58.40 (30.72)     1:29.98 (31.58)     2:01.10 (31.12)
  5 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.40    2:01.35  
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)     1:29.22 (31.21)     2:01.35 (32.13)
  6 Wong, Madison A           FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:01.47  
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:29.49 (31.70)     2:01.47 (31.98)
  7 Moody, Erin D             SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.22  
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:30.01 (31.44)     2:02.22 (32.21)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:02.25  
                  28.27       59.48 (31.21)     1:31.24 (31.76)     2:02.25 (31.01)
  9 Xiong, Jennifer X         FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:03.59  
                  28.68     1:01.02 (32.34)     1:32.18 (31.16)     2:03.59 (31.41)
 10 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.75    2:05.39  
                  29.36     1:00.65 (31.29)     1:33.21 (32.56)     2:05.39 (32.18)
 11 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.16    2:06.52  
                  29.32     1:01.18 (31.86)     1:33.73 (32.55)     2:06.52 (32.79)
 12 Wang, Emily M             FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:07.79  
                  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)     1:34.66 (32.19)     2:07.79 (33.13)
 13 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.19    2:08.58  
                  30.12     1:03.40 (33.28)     1:36.47 (33.07)     2:08.58 (32.11)
 14 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.61    2:08.79  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:36.03 (33.77)     2:08.79 (32.76)
 15 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.54    2:10.15  
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:35.90 (34.02)     2:10.15 (34.25)
 16 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.88    2:11.38  
                  30.53     1:03.59 (33.06)     1:37.51 (33.92)     2:11.38 (33.87)
 17 Stonestreet, Emily T      FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.00  
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)     1:37.67 (34.94)     2:12.00 (34.33)
 18 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.77    2:12.47  
                  30.78     1:04.53 (33.75)     1:38.92 (34.39)     2:12.47 (33.55)
 19 Mahoney, Annie N          FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:14.98  
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)     1:39.83 (35.10)     2:14.98 (35.15)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin A             JR MIT-NE                    NT    1:44.07  
                  24.90       51.77 (26.87)     1:18.26 (26.49)     1:44.07 (25.81)
  2 Ren, Jordan S             SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:44.49  
                  25.22       52.04 (26.82)     1:18.53 (26.49)     1:44.49 (25.96)
  3 Edskes, Bouke K           SR MIT-NE                    NT    1:44.69  
                  24.17       50.82 (26.65)     1:18.21 (27.39)     1:44.69 (26.48)
  4 Sison, Emilio O           SR MIT-NE                    NT    1:45.28  
                  24.14       50.66 (26.52)     1:18.00 (27.34)     1:45.28 (27.28)
  5 Ellison, Alex C           SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:47.05  
                  24.69       52.70 (28.01)     1:19.92 (27.22)     1:47.05 (27.13)
  6 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:47.08    1:47.29  
                  24.91       51.94 (27.03)     1:19.64 (27.70)     1:47.29 (27.65)
  7 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:49.87    1:48.69  
                  25.45       52.88 (27.43)     1:20.90 (28.02)     1:48.69 (27.79)
  8 Richardson, James R       FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:49.10  
                  24.74       52.14 (27.40)     1:20.57 (28.43)     1:49.10 (28.53)
  9 Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.21  
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:21.33 (28.48)     1:49.21 (27.88)
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:51.40    1:50.58  
                  25.03       53.17 (28.14)     1:21.81 (28.64)     1:50.58 (28.77)
 11 Abaldo, Julian D          SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:51.58  
                  25.27       53.78 (28.51)     1:22.90 (29.12)     1:51.58 (28.68)
 12 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.91    1:51.77  
                  25.61       53.95 (28.34)     1:23.08 (29.13)     1:51.77 (28.69)
 13 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:54.27  
                  26.09       54.87 (28.78)     1:24.71 (29.84)     1:54.27 (29.56)
 14 Singh, Pranay V           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.09  
                  26.19       55.16 (28.97)     1:25.65 (30.49)     1:56.09 (30.44)
 15 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.91    1:57.06  
                  26.45       55.83 (29.38)     1:26.29 (30.46)     1:57.06 (30.77)
 -- Piercy, Tj J              FR MIT-NE                    NT   X1:48.00  
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)     1:20.06 (27.37)     1:48.00 (27.94)
 -- Kambhampaty, Jaya D       SO MIT-NE                    NT   X1:49.46  
                  25.09       53.32 (28.23)     1:22.17 (28.85)     1:49.46 (27.29)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Marshall E        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.80  
                  28.88       58.80 (29.92)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.49  
                  29.19     1:00.49 (31.30)                                        
  3 Holman, Kayla A           SR MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.62  
                  29.33     1:00.62 (31.29)                                        
  4 Wu, Nanette               SR MIT-NE                    NT    1:01.42  
                  29.43     1:01.42 (31.99)                                        
  5 Gearan, Jess M            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.56  
                  30.37     1:02.56 (32.19)                                        
  6 Zhang, Chelsea J          SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:02.71  
                  30.68     1:02.71 (32.03)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.41    1:03.26  
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)                                        
  8 Constantine, Anna G       FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:03.51  
                  30.39     1:03.51 (33.12)                                        
  9 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.25    1:03.80  
                  31.18     1:03.80 (32.62)                                        
 10 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.01    1:05.02  
                  30.84     1:05.02 (34.18)                                        
 11 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:07.99    1:08.46  
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Henry                 JR MIT-NE                    NT      52.07  
                  25.54       52.07 (26.53)                                        
  2 Yang, Justin K            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.59  
                  25.31       52.59 (27.28)                                        
  3 Mayers, Leighton A        FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.52  
                  26.05       53.52 (27.47)                                        
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.91      53.79  
                  26.07       53.79 (27.72)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.25      54.00  
                  26.55       54.00 (27.45)                                        
  6 Rinard, Christopher E     FR MIT-NE                    NT      54.21  
                  26.52       54.21 (27.69)                                        
  7 Glat, Brian               SO MIT-NE                    NT      56.06  
                  27.15       56.06 (28.91)                                        
  8 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.24      56.65  
                  27.87       56.65 (28.78)                                        
  9 Kangas, Atticus F         SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.02  
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)                                        
 10 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.97    1:03.17  
                  30.49     1:03.17 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H            FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:03.94  
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)                                        
  2 Roberts, Anna F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.69  
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
  3 Grand'Pierre, Emilie F    FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:09.51  
                  32.56     1:09.51 (36.95)                                        
  4 Fang, Danielle B          JR MIT-NE                    NT    1:10.35  
                  33.27     1:10.35 (37.08)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M           SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:11.26  
                  33.57     1:11.26 (37.69)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Emily M           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:11.52  
                  33.72     1:11.52 (37.80)                                        
  7 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:11.39    1:11.91  
                  33.82     1:11.91 (38.09)                                        
  8 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.66    1:14.32  
                  34.78     1:14.32 (39.54)                                        
  9 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:17.16    1:15.48  
                  35.71     1:15.48 (39.77)                                        
 10 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:15.44    1:15.53  
                  36.23     1:15.53 (39.30)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.57    1:15.64  
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)                                        
 12 Dundas, Nicole E          FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:15.82  
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)                                        
 13 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.29    1:16.40  
                  36.25     1:16.40 (40.15)                                        
 14 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.00    1:18.01  
                  37.10     1:18.01 (40.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kyri                SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.07  
                  28.25     1:00.07 (31.82)                                        
  2 Wang, Henry H             FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.42  
                  28.55     1:00.42 (31.87)                                        
  3 Yue, Brandon W            SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.55  
                  28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)                                        
  4 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.92    1:01.64  
                  28.38     1:01.64 (33.26)                                        
  5 Bourgeois, Marc J         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.29  
                  28.45     1:02.29 (33.84)                                        
  6 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.21    1:04.89  
                  30.30     1:04.89 (34.59)                                        
  7 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.37    1:05.50  
                  30.26     1:05.50 (35.24)                                        
  8 Chertavian, Cameron G     SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:05.81  
                  31.05     1:05.81 (34.76)                                        
  9 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.82    1:06.69  
                  31.26     1:06.69 (35.43)                                        
 10 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:05.25    1:07.67  
                  32.39     1:07.67 (35.28)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Hannah K        JR MIT-NE                    NT    2:08.26  
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:34.50 (33.24)     2:08.26 (33.76)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:09.08  
                  30.01     1:02.14 (32.13)     1:35.56 (33.42)     2:09.08 (33.52)
  3 Li, Shirley               FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:10.03  
                  29.24     1:01.79 (32.55)     1:35.47 (33.68)     2:10.03 (34.56)
  4 Allen, Kailey A           JR MIT-NE                    NT    2:11.86  
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)     1:38.48 (35.20)     2:11.86 (33.38)
  5 Maroney, Cassie           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.84  
                  30.04     1:03.58 (33.54)     1:37.80 (34.22)     2:12.84 (35.04)
  6 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.49    2:18.99  
                  30.55     1:05.51 (34.96)     1:42.15 (36.64)     2:18.99 (36.84)
  7 Kiley, Jules L            SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:19.58  
                  30.74     1:05.61 (34.87)     1:41.88 (36.27)     2:19.58 (37.70)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.75    2:22.24  
                  31.13     1:06.66 (35.53)     1:44.84 (38.18)     2:22.24 (37.40)
  9 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.08    2:27.88  
                  31.48     1:08.47 (36.99)     1:47.93 (39.46)     2:27.88 (39.95)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:52.75  
                  25.33       53.46 (28.13)     1:22.79 (29.33)     1:52.75 (29.96)
  2 Calder, Danny F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:58.76  
                  26.67       56.56 (29.89)     1:26.98 (30.42)     1:58.76 (31.78)
  3 Song, Samuel W            FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:59.41  
                  27.57       57.30 (29.73)     1:28.69 (31.39)     1:59.41 (30.72)
  4 Tang, Jason J             JR MIT-NE                    NT    2:01.70  
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:28.32 (32.32)     2:01.70 (33.38)
  5 Kralj, Tim                SR MIT-NE                    NT    2:02.77  
                  26.63       57.08 (30.45)     1:29.24 (32.16)     2:02.77 (33.53)
  6 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:05.26  
                  29.12     1:02.31 (33.19)     1:34.00 (31.69)     2:05.26 (31.26)
  7 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.48    2:05.65  
                  28.09     1:00.65 (32.56)     1:33.05 (32.40)     2:05.65 (32.60)
  8 Shapiro, Jake             FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:06.27  
                  27.52       59.94 (32.42)     1:32.79 (32.85)     2:06.27 (33.48)
  9 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:07.47    2:07.52  
                  28.02       59.68 (31.66)     1:33.13 (33.45)     2:07.52 (34.39)
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:00.11    2:09.13  
                  28.15       59.88 (31.73)     1:34.35 (34.47)     2:09.13 (34.78)
 11 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.68  
                  26.97       59.85 (32.88)     1:35.21 (35.36)     2:09.68 (34.47)
 12 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.48    2:10.46  
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)     1:36.20 (33.90)     2:10.46 (34.26)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagmaier, Shannon A       SO MIT-NE                    NT      24.27  
  2 Staszel, Lilia R          SR MIT-NE                    NT      24.92  
  3 Banasiak, Amanda R        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.96  
  4 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       25.02      25.13  
  5 Burns, Delaney M          SR MIT-NE                    NT      25.33  
  6 McGrath, Olivia B         JR MIT-NE                    NT      25.52  
  7 Moody, Erin D             SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.66  
  8 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.02      25.90  
  9 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.96  
 10 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.28      26.13  
 11 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.26      26.35  
 12 Obrand, Alex              SR MIT-NE                    NT      26.38  
 13 Gearan, Jess M            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.44  
 14 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.93      26.51  
 15 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.43      26.78  
 16 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.60      26.83  
 17 Rhee, Eliza M             FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.97  
 18 Xu, Liane Z               FR MIT-NE                    NT      27.06  
 19 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       27.12      27.09  
 20 Mahoney, Annie N          FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      27.51  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Sam L         SR MIT-NE                    NT      20.60  
  2 Liu, Justin M             JR MIT-NE                    NT      21.24  
  3 Mebust, Ted J             SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      21.30  
  4 Baginski, Nicholas S      SO MIT-NE                    NT      22.14  
  5 O'Connor, Ethan P         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.19  
  6 Scott, Jackson C          FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.46  
  7 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       22.76      22.70  
  8 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       22.64      22.75  
  9 O'Neal, Michael C         SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      23.14  
 10 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       23.24      23.45  
 11 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       23.85      23.67  
 12 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.50      24.29  
 13 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.74  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Blake               SR MIT-NE                    NP     277.60  
  2 Wen, Deborah H            JR MIT-NE                    NP     244.65  
  3 Du, Katelin               FR MIT-NE                    NP     236.20  
  4 Mara, Megha               FR MIT-NE                    NP     208.65  
  5 Kelsey, Thea O            SR Bowdoin-ME                NP     203.55  
  6 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      211.49     190.80  
  7 Rosa, Isabel              SO MIT-NE                    NP     188.55  
  8 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      179.70     163.60  
  9 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      181.61     163.35  
 10 Chilton, Bronwen L        FR Wpi Engineers-NE        0.06     150.00  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE      110.02     X95.50  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Jay                 SO MIT-NE                    NP     274.25  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         SO Bowdoin-ME                NP     240.90  
  3 Thomas, Grady             FR MIT-NE                    NP     200.80  
  4 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      214.65     185.80  
  5 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      111.30      99.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagmaier, Shannon A       SO MIT-NE                    NT      52.54  
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)                                        
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.06  
                  26.42       54.06 (27.64)                                        
  3 Laurita, Mary C           JR Bowdoin-ME                NT      54.13  
                  26.08       54.13 (28.05)                                        
  4 Bjornstad, Lindsey C      SO MIT-NE                    NT      54.20  
                  26.06       54.20 (28.14)                                        
  5 Staszel, Lilia R          SR MIT-NE                    NT      54.87  
                  26.40       54.87 (28.47)                                        
  6 Xiong, Jennifer X         FR MIT-NE                    NT      55.09  
                  26.85       55.09 (28.24)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME                NT      55.63  
                  27.12       55.63 (28.51)                                        
  8 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.28      55.68  
                  27.18       55.68 (28.50)                                        
  9 Burns, Delaney M          SR MIT-NE                    NT      55.95  
                  27.14       55.95 (28.81)                                        
 10 Wong, Madison A           FR MIT-NE                    NT      56.45  
                  27.30       56.45 (29.15)                                        
 11 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.88      56.86  
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)                                        
 12 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.33  
                  27.64       58.33 (30.69)                                        
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.28      58.33  
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)                                        
 14 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.83      58.79  
                  28.01       58.79 (30.78)                                        
 15 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.93      58.96  
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)                                        
 16 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.95      59.00  
                  28.77       59.00 (30.23)                                        
 17 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.10      59.01  
                  28.59       59.01 (30.42)                                        
 18 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.61      59.61  
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)                                        
 19 Wargo, Ellie L            JR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.11  
                  28.91     1:00.11 (31.20)                                        
 20 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.04    1:01.71  
                  29.42     1:01.71 (32.29)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     SO MIT-NE                    NT     X56.42  
                  27.15       56.42 (29.27)                                        
 -- Xu, Liane Z               FR MIT-NE                    NT     X58.55  
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Justin M             JR MIT-NE                    NT      46.61  
                  22.44       46.61 (24.17)                                        
  2 Mebust, Ted J             SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      47.20  
                  22.68       47.20 (24.52)                                        
  3 Chen, Kyri                SO MIT-NE                    NT      47.80  
                  22.95       47.80 (24.85)                                        
  4 Baginski, Nicholas S      SO MIT-NE                    NT      48.91  
                  23.32       48.91 (25.59)                                        
  5 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.09      49.50  
                  23.98       49.50 (25.52)                                        
  6 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.07      49.93  
                  24.09       49.93 (25.84)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Ethan P         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      49.98  
                  23.72       49.98 (26.26)                                        
  8 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       51.07      50.22  
                  24.11       50.22 (26.11)                                        
  9 Abaldo, Julian D          SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      50.36  
                  23.84       50.36 (26.52)                                        
 10 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       50.30      50.57  
                  24.24       50.57 (26.33)                                        
 11 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       50.66      50.84  
                  24.43       50.84 (26.41)                                        
 12 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.76      51.74  
                  24.95       51.74 (26.79)                                        
 13 O'Neal, Michael C         SR Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.47  
                  25.31       52.47 (27.16)                                        
 14 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.22      52.62  
                  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
 15 Carmi, Aryeh B            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      52.69  
                  25.38       52.69 (27.31)                                        
 16 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.09      53.74  
                  25.36       53.74 (28.38)                                        
 17 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      54.70  
                  25.59       54.70 (29.11)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura M           SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:06.87  
                  30.84     1:02.33 (31.49)     1:34.77 (32.44)     2:06.87 (32.10)
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.39  
                  30.96     1:03.65 (32.69)     1:36.38 (32.73)     2:08.39 (32.01)
  3 Holman, Kayla A           SR MIT-NE                    NT    2:14.62  
                  31.81     1:04.92 (33.11)     1:40.01 (35.09)     2:14.62 (34.61)
  4 Garces, Frankie L         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.07  
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:41.30 (34.58)     2:15.07 (33.77)
  5 Gearan, Jess M            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.23  
                  32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)     1:40.75 (34.58)     2:15.23 (34.48)
  6 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.39    2:19.84  
                  33.24     1:08.73 (35.49)     1:44.40 (35.67)     2:19.84 (35.44)
  7 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.33    2:21.46  
                  31.87     1:07.23 (35.36)     1:44.16 (36.93)     2:21.46 (37.30)
  8 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.26    2:21.75  
                  33.36     1:08.91 (35.55)     1:45.19 (36.28)     2:21.75 (36.56)
  9 Wang, Emily M             FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:22.21  
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)     1:46.34 (35.88)     2:22.21 (35.87)
 10 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.46    2:32.78  
                  35.63     1:13.98 (38.35)     1:53.97 (39.99)     2:32.78 (38.81)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sison, Emilio O           SR MIT-NE                    NT    1:55.88  
                  26.88       56.73 (29.85)     1:26.47 (29.74)     1:55.88 (29.41)
  2 Mayers, Leighton A        FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:57.40  
                  28.19       58.05 (29.86)     1:27.99 (29.94)     1:57.40 (29.41)
  3 Kambhampaty, Jaya D       SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:57.91  
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)     1:28.94 (30.26)     1:57.91 (28.97)
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:58.58    1:58.31  
                  28.25       58.31 (30.06)     1:28.53 (30.22)     1:58.31 (29.78)
  5 Yang, Justin K            SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.73  
                  27.25       57.39 (30.14)     1:28.21 (30.82)     1:59.73 (31.52)
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.35    2:01.70  
                  29.14     1:00.08 (30.94)     1:31.05 (30.97)     2:01.70 (30.65)
  7 Glat, Brian               SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:04.29  
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)     1:31.58 (32.06)     2:04.29 (32.71)
  8 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.43    2:06.36  
                  29.98     1:01.77 (31.79)     1:34.09 (32.32)     2:06.36 (32.27)
  9 Kangas, Atticus F         SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.77  
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)     1:35.52 (33.96)     2:08.77 (33.25)
 10 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.16    2:10.15  
                  30.84     1:03.39 (32.55)     1:36.57 (33.18)     2:10.15 (33.58)
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:01.99  
                  29.18     1:00.12 (30.94)     1:31.37 (31.25)     2:01.99 (30.62)
 -- Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:14.65  
                  30.49     1:04.82 (34.33)     1:40.06 (35.24)     2:14.65 (34.59)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H            FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:21.81  
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)     1:44.59 (36.07)     2:21.81 (37.22)
  2 Nicholas, Sara K          JR MIT-NE                    NT    2:24.81  
                  32.83     1:09.86 (37.03)     1:47.28 (37.42)     2:24.81 (37.53)
  3 Roberts, Anna F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:27.51  
                  33.25     1:10.63 (37.38)     1:48.81 (38.18)     2:27.51 (38.70)
  4 Grand'Pierre, Emilie F    FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:31.87  
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)     1:51.80 (39.84)     2:31.87 (40.07)
  5 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.77    2:33.22  
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)     1:52.73 (39.90)     2:33.22 (40.49)
  6 Jacobs, Emily M           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:34.92  
                  34.10     1:13.18 (39.08)     1:53.69 (40.51)     2:34.92 (41.23)
  7 Fang, Danielle B          JR MIT-NE                    NT    2:35.50  
                  35.00     1:14.76 (39.76)     1:55.99 (41.23)     2:35.50 (39.51)
  8 Karnilaw, Mackenzie S     SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:40.34    2:36.61  
                  36.20     1:16.11 (39.91)     1:56.26 (40.15)     2:36.61 (40.35)
  9 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:35.84    2:36.96  
                  34.41     1:13.74 (39.33)     1:54.94 (41.20)     2:36.96 (42.02)
 10 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:37.18   x2:37.17  
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)     1:55.96 (41.15)     2:37.17 (41.21)
 11 Vleck, Sydney M           SO MIT-NE                    NT   x2:38.09  
                  35.62     1:14.61 (38.99)     1:55.75 (41.14)     2:38.09 (42.34)
 12 Dundas, Nicole E          FR MIT-NE                    NT   x2:42.03  
                  36.65     1:17.17 (40.52)     1:59.57 (42.40)     2:42.03 (42.46)
 13 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:51.41   x2:49.63  
                  37.48     1:20.21 (42.73)     2:04.83 (44.62)     2:49.63 (44.80)
 14 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:48.13   x2:50.02  
                  36.96     1:18.82 (41.86)     2:03.89 (45.07)     2:50.02 (46.13)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Samuel W            FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:06.35  
                  29.22     1:01.27 (32.05)     1:34.03 (32.76)     2:06.35 (32.32)
  2 Wang, Henry H             FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:13.41  
                  30.39     1:04.10 (33.71)     1:38.19 (34.09)     2:13.41 (35.22)
  3 Yue, Brandon W            SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:13.53  
                  30.68     1:04.24 (33.56)     1:38.55 (34.31)     2:13.53 (34.98)
  4 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.31    2:18.22  
                  30.38     1:05.53 (35.15)     1:41.65 (36.12)     2:18.22 (36.57)
  5 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.68    2:21.54  
                  31.80     1:07.35 (35.55)     1:43.95 (36.60)     2:21.54 (37.59)
  6 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.07    2:23.53  
                  32.23     1:08.60 (36.37)     1:45.48 (36.88)     2:23.53 (38.05)
  7 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.57   x2:23.64  
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)     1:45.48 (37.43)     2:23.64 (38.16)
  8 Chertavian, Cameron G     SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:24.15  
                  32.49     1:08.35 (35.86)     1:46.45 (38.10)     2:24.15 (37.70)
  9 Bourgeois, Marc J         FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:25.11  
                  31.02     1:07.53 (36.51)     1:46.86 (39.33)     2:25.11 (38.25)
 10 Calder, Danny F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:25.94  
                  32.13     1:09.25 (37.12)     1:47.96 (38.71)     2:25.94 (37.98)
 11 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.57   x2:28.93  
                  31.42     1:08.76 (37.34)     1:48.55 (39.79)     2:28.93 (40.38)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunz, Callie E            FR MIT-NE                    NT    5:18.06  
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)     1:31.82 (31.55)     2:04.06 (32.24)
        2:36.34 (32.28)     3:08.32 (31.98)     3:40.93 (32.61)     4:13.39 (32.46)
        4:45.96 (32.57)     5:18.06 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kemp, Kathleen G          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:22.27  
                  29.79     1:02.19 (32.40)     1:34.62 (32.43)     2:07.55 (32.93)
        2:40.17 (32.62)     3:12.85 (32.68)     3:45.34 (32.49)     4:17.97 (32.63)
        4:50.56 (32.59)     5:22.27 (31.71)                                        
  3 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:30.07    5:27.90  
                  29.19     1:01.69 (32.50)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:08.93 (33.96)
        2:42.67 (33.74)     3:16.28 (33.61)     3:49.38 (33.10)     4:22.57 (33.19)
        4:55.52 (32.95)     5:27.90 (32.38)                                        
  4 Dickson, Carly E          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:29.95  
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)     1:35.81 (33.45)     2:09.78 (33.97)
        2:43.47 (33.69)     3:17.09 (33.62)     3:50.64 (33.55)     4:24.12 (33.48)
        4:57.66 (33.54)     5:29.95 (32.29)                                        
  5 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:33.60    5:31.57  
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.40)     2:09.98 (33.85)
        2:44.04 (34.06)     3:18.00 (33.96)     3:51.65 (33.65)     4:25.43 (33.78)
        4:58.69 (33.26)     5:31.57 (32.88)                                        
  6 Obrand, Alex              SR MIT-NE                    NT    5:34.37  
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)     1:36.98 (33.99)     2:11.30 (34.32)
        2:45.64 (34.34)     3:19.58 (33.94)     3:53.51 (33.93)     4:27.44 (33.93)
        5:01.34 (33.90)     5:34.37 (33.03)                                        
  7 Moynihan, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:34.59  
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:38.62 (34.16)     2:12.53 (33.91)
        2:46.66 (34.13)     3:20.63 (33.97)     3:54.53 (33.90)     4:28.50 (33.97)
        5:02.13 (33.63)     5:34.59 (32.46)                                        
  8 Yuan, Emily M             SO MIT-NE                    NT    5:35.74  
                  31.10     1:05.25 (34.15)     1:40.21 (34.96)     2:15.10 (34.89)
        2:50.00 (34.90)     3:24.24 (34.24)     3:58.48 (34.24)     4:32.13 (33.65)
        5:05.50 (33.37)     5:35.74 (30.24)                                        
  9 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:40.53    5:42.46  
                  30.93     1:04.67 (33.74)     1:39.28 (34.61)     2:14.09 (34.81)
        2:49.05 (34.96)     3:24.02 (34.97)     3:58.91 (34.89)     4:33.83 (34.92)
        5:08.54 (34.71)     5:42.46 (33.92)                                        
 10 DeMaio, Sarah J           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:37.34   x5:48.91  
                  30.58     1:04.86 (34.28)     1:40.10 (35.24)     2:15.46 (35.36)
        2:51.38 (35.92)     3:27.28 (35.90)     4:02.67 (35.39)     4:38.15 (35.48)
        5:13.88 (35.73)     5:48.91 (35.03)                                        
 11 Stonestreet, Emily T      FR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x5:53.91  
                  30.93     1:05.71 (34.78)     1:41.59 (35.88)     2:17.47 (35.88)
        2:53.29 (35.82)     3:29.36 (36.07)     4:05.81 (36.45)     4:42.15 (36.34)
        5:19.07 (36.92)     5:53.91 (34.84)                                        
 12 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     6:01.86   x6:00.77  
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:44.01 (36.40)     2:20.88 (36.87)
        2:57.71 (36.83)     3:34.64 (36.93)     4:11.66 (37.02)     4:48.74 (37.08)
        5:25.53 (36.79)     6:00.77 (35.24)                                        
 13 Stevens, Kirsten A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:48.69   x6:27.13  
                  34.18     1:12.42 (38.24)     1:51.18 (38.76)     2:30.69 (39.51)
        3:10.11 (39.42)     3:49.88 (39.77)     4:29.45 (39.57)     5:09.03 (39.58)
        5:48.33 (39.30)     6:27.13 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Trevor S          FR MIT-NE                    NT    4:50.14  
                  26.66       55.70 (29.04)     1:24.75 (29.05)     1:55.10 (30.35)
        2:24.82 (29.72)     2:54.49 (29.67)     3:23.59 (29.10)     3:52.80 (29.21)
        4:21.66 (28.86)     4:50.14 (28.48)                                        
  2 Tang, Jason J             JR MIT-NE                    NT    4:53.38  
                  26.95       56.74 (29.79)     1:26.95 (30.21)     1:56.89 (29.94)
        2:26.71 (29.82)     2:56.32 (29.61)     3:26.09 (29.77)     3:55.61 (29.52)
        4:24.93 (29.32)     4:53.38 (28.45)                                        
  3 Wagner, Brendan M         FR MIT-NE                    NT    4:56.29  
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.80 (29.35)     1:53.73 (29.93)
        2:23.95 (30.22)     2:54.26 (30.31)     3:24.37 (30.11)     3:55.09 (30.72)
        4:26.20 (31.11)     4:56.29 (30.09)                                        
  4 Fang, Kevin A             JR MIT-NE                    NT   x4:56.81  
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.68 (30.97)     1:59.39 (30.71)
        2:29.97 (30.58)     3:00.31 (30.34)     3:31.14 (30.83)     4:00.75 (29.61)
        4:29.21 (28.46)     4:56.81 (27.60)                                        
  5 Komishane, Coleman W      SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:57.94  
                  25.99       54.51 (28.52)     1:23.79 (29.28)     1:53.90 (30.11)
        2:24.61 (30.71)     2:55.68 (31.07)     3:26.60 (30.92)     3:57.73 (31.13)
        4:28.68 (30.95)     4:57.94 (29.26)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:54.78    4:59.21  
                  26.78       56.09 (29.31)     1:26.35 (30.26)     1:56.74 (30.39)
        2:27.52 (30.78)     2:58.18 (30.66)     3:28.73 (30.55)     3:59.55 (30.82)
        4:29.84 (30.29)     4:59.21 (29.37)                                        
  7 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:59.20    5:00.70  
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)     1:27.17 (30.52)     1:58.10 (30.93)
        2:29.13 (31.03)     2:59.81 (30.68)     3:30.52 (30.71)     4:01.10 (30.58)
        4:31.33 (30.23)     5:00.70 (29.37)                                        
  8 Macdonald, Drew T         SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:04.07  
                  27.41       57.56 (30.15)     1:28.76 (31.20)     2:00.06 (31.30)
        2:31.31 (31.25)     3:02.30 (30.99)     3:33.02 (30.72)     4:03.52 (30.50)
        4:34.25 (30.73)     5:04.07 (29.82)                                        
  9 Rinard, Christopher E     FR MIT-NE                    NT   x5:04.68  
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)     1:26.62 (30.18)     1:57.13 (30.51)
        2:27.78 (30.65)     2:58.39 (30.61)     3:29.81 (31.42)     4:01.33 (31.52)
        4:33.60 (32.27)     5:04.68 (31.08)                                        
 10 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:07.52  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:29.96 (31.74)     2:01.39 (31.43)
        2:32.95 (31.56)     3:04.05 (31.10)     3:35.02 (30.97)     4:06.30 (31.28)
        4:37.29 (30.99)     5:07.52 (30.23)                                        
 11 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE     5:17.99   x5:14.46  
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)     1:30.19 (31.98)     2:02.81 (32.62)
        2:35.45 (32.64)     3:07.55 (32.10)     3:39.77 (32.22)     4:12.16 (32.39)
        4:43.84 (31.68)     5:14.46 (30.62)                                        
 12 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     5:23.88   x5:16.50  
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)     1:30.35 (31.96)     2:02.47 (32.12)
        2:34.83 (32.36)     3:07.52 (32.69)     3:40.22 (32.70)     4:12.85 (32.63)
        4:45.12 (32.27)     5:16.50 (31.38)                                        
 13 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:19.27  
                  27.00       57.77 (30.77)     1:29.41 (31.64)     2:01.72 (32.31)
        2:34.66 (32.94)     3:07.64 (32.98)     3:40.96 (33.32)     4:14.02 (33.06)
        4:47.68 (33.66)     5:19.27 (31.59)                                        
 14 Lee, Gavin S              SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:29.81   x5:22.82  
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)     1:32.44 (32.39)     2:05.67 (33.23)
        2:39.29 (33.62)     3:12.87 (33.58)     3:46.02 (33.15)     4:18.71 (32.69)
        4:51.09 (32.38)     5:22.82 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           JR Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.39  
                  28.69       58.39 (29.70)                                        
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah K        JR MIT-NE                    NT      58.64  
                  27.90       58.64 (30.74)                                        
  3 Fosburgh, Kate B          SO Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.02  
                  27.89       59.02 (31.13)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.51      59.96  
                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)                                        
  5 Maroney, Cassie           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:00.58  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
  6 McGrath, Olivia B         JR MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.74  
                  28.52     1:00.74 (32.22)                                        
  7 Allen, Kailey A           JR MIT-NE                    NT    1:01.00  
                  29.83     1:01.00 (31.17)                                        
  8 Warren, Caroline C        FR MIT-NE                    NT   x1:01.47  
                  28.87     1:01.47 (32.60)                                        
  9 Zhang, Chelsea J          SO MIT-NE                    NT   x1:01.76  
                  29.15     1:01.76 (32.61)                                        
 10 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.61    1:02.45  
                  29.54     1:02.45 (32.91)                                        
 11 Kiley, Jules L            SR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:02.71  
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)                                        
 12 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    FR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:03.88  
                  29.37     1:03.88 (34.51)                                        
 13 Wong, Madison A           FR MIT-NE                    NT   x1:03.94  
                  29.93     1:03.94 (34.01)                                        
 14 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.91    1:03.97  
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)                                        
 15 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.05   x1:05.26  
                  30.85     1:05.26 (34.41)                                        
 16 Wargo, Ellie L            JR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:06.03  
                  30.23     1:06.03 (35.80)                                        
 -- Dundas, Nicole E          FR MIT-NE                    NT   X1:09.64  
                  31.41     1:09.64 (38.23)                                        
 -- Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:09.86  
                  31.30     1:09.86 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke K           SR MIT-NE                    NT      49.20  
                  23.25       49.20 (25.95)                                        
  2 Ubellacker, Sam L         SR MIT-NE                    NT      50.59  
                  23.37       50.59 (27.22)                                        
  3 Richardson, James R       FR MIT-NE                    NT      51.77  
                  24.35       51.77 (27.42)                                        
  4 Hu, Henry                 JR MIT-NE                    NT     x52.47  
                  24.49       52.47 (27.98)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       53.73      53.09  
                  24.90       53.09 (28.19)                                        
  6 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       52.90      53.37  
                  24.74       53.37 (28.63)                                        
  7 Calder, Danny F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.83  
                  24.91       53.83 (28.92)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jake             FR MIT-NE                    NT     x54.04  
                  25.00       54.04 (29.04)                                        
  9 Kralj, Tim                SR MIT-NE                    NT     x54.15  
                  25.16       54.15 (28.99)                                        
 10 Singh, Pranay V           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.08  
                  26.63       56.08 (29.45)                                        
 11 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.44      56.50  
                  25.70       56.50 (30.80)                                        
 12 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.85     x57.01  
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)                                        
 13 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.97     x57.02  
                  26.49       57.02 (30.53)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.91     x57.17  
                  26.62       57.17 (30.55)                                        
 15 Ly, Hao G                 FR Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.74  
                  26.61       58.74 (32.13)                                        
 -- Ren, Jordan S             SO MIT-NE                    NT     X52.31  
                  24.41       52.31 (27.90)                                        
 -- Piercy, Tj J              FR MIT-NE                    NT     X55.65  
                  26.06       55.65 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Blake               SR MIT-NE                    NP     305.15  
  2 Du, Katelin               FR MIT-NE                    NP     242.60  
  3 Kelsey, Thea O            SR Bowdoin-ME                NP     217.20  
  4 Mara, Megha               FR MIT-NE                    NP     196.75  
  5 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      224.78     191.80  
  6 Rosa, Isabel              SO MIT-NE                    NP    x176.70  
  7 Whitehorn, Leigh L        SR Wpi Engineers-NE      190.85     160.75  
  8 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      177.90     158.85  
 -- Norum, Reilly                Wpi Engineers-NE       69.60     X78.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Jay                 SO MIT-NE                    NP     356.65  
  2 Isaacson, Henry H         SO Bowdoin-ME                NP     267.55  
  3 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      208.81     179.55  
  4 Thomas, Grady             FR MIT-NE                    NP     178.60  
  5 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE       56.69     119.75  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:11.18  
                  28.01     1:01.83 (33.82)     1:39.37 (37.54)     2:11.18 (31.81)
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:12.26  
                  29.74     1:03.17 (33.43)     1:42.74 (39.57)     2:12.26 (29.52)
  3 Li, Shirley               FR MIT-NE                    NT    2:12.37  
                  28.51     1:02.52 (34.01)     1:41.76 (39.24)     2:12.37 (30.61)
  4 Rosado, Laura M           SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:13.62  
                  28.70     1:02.25 (33.55)     1:43.67 (41.42)     2:13.62 (29.95)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             JR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:14.05  
                  29.79     1:04.19 (34.40)     1:43.06 (38.87)     2:14.05 (30.99)
  6 Roberts, Anna F           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:16.10  
                  29.87     1:04.48 (34.61)     1:43.37 (38.89)     2:16.10 (32.73)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     SO MIT-NE                    NT   x2:17.25  
                  29.40     1:05.16 (35.76)     1:46.17 (41.01)     2:17.25 (31.08)
  8 Kunz, Callie E            FR MIT-NE                    NT   x2:20.20  
                  30.07     1:05.77 (35.70)     1:49.29 (43.52)     2:20.20 (30.91)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.07  
                  30.33     1:06.99 (36.66)     1:49.56 (42.57)     2:22.07 (32.51)
 10 Kiley, Jules L            SR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:22.56  
                  29.81     1:09.19 (39.38)     1:50.70 (41.51)     2:22.56 (31.86)
 11 Swett, Shelvey S          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:22.91    2:23.26  
                  30.04     1:07.69 (37.65)     1:47.21 (39.52)     2:23.26 (36.05)
 12 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.81  
                  30.65     1:07.23 (36.58)     1:51.06 (43.83)     2:23.81 (32.75)
 13 Jacobs, Emily M           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:24.11  
                  30.91     1:07.96 (37.05)     1:48.68 (40.72)     2:24.11 (35.43)
 14 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.77   x2:24.79  
                  30.23     1:06.48 (36.25)     1:51.67 (45.19)     2:24.79 (33.12)
 15 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:25.67  
                  29.49     1:05.17 (35.68)     1:50.95 (45.78)     2:25.67 (34.72)
 16 Allen, Kailey A           JR MIT-NE                    NT   x2:26.63  
                  28.15     1:06.47 (38.32)     1:52.53 (46.06)     2:26.63 (34.10)
 17 Poindexter, Julian E      FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:28.49   x2:27.48  
                  31.06     1:10.66 (39.60)     1:52.33 (41.67)     2:27.48 (35.15)
 18 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:26.76   x2:31.88  
                  33.94     1:11.28 (37.34)     1:56.03 (44.75)     2:31.88 (35.85)
 19 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.34   x2:38.30  
                  33.44     1:17.11 (43.67)     2:00.75 (43.64)     2:38.30 (37.55)
 -- Nicholas, Sara K          JR MIT-NE                    NT   X2:20.98  
                  30.33     1:11.31 (40.98)     1:48.45 (37.14)     2:20.98 (32.53)
 -- Vleck, Sydney M           SO MIT-NE                    NT   X2:23.60  
                  31.02     1:08.41 (37.39)     1:49.53 (41.12)     2:23.60 (34.07)
 -- Fang, Danielle B          JR MIT-NE                    NT   X2:24.17  
                  30.23     1:09.24 (39.01)     1:49.09 (39.85)     2:24.17 (35.08)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 SO MIT-NE                    NT    1:56.45  
                  24.99       54.78 (29.79)     1:27.99 (33.21)     1:56.45 (28.46)
  2 Song, Samuel W            FR MIT-NE                    NT    1:58.73  
                  26.70       57.06 (30.36)     1:30.69 (33.63)     1:58.73 (28.04)
  3 Yue, Brandon W            SO MIT-NE                    NT    2:01.12  
                  27.17       59.46 (32.29)     1:33.01 (33.55)     2:01.12 (28.11)
  4 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.25    2:03.38  
                  25.73       57.69 (31.96)     1:34.81 (37.12)     2:03.38 (28.57)
  5 Kambhampaty, Jaya D       SO MIT-NE                    NT   x2:03.73  
                  24.85       55.71 (30.86)     1:34.49 (38.78)     2:03.73 (29.24)
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.99    2:03.98  
                  26.05       58.10 (32.05)     1:37.23 (39.13)     2:03.98 (26.75)
  7 Rinard, Christopher E     FR MIT-NE                    NT   x2:04.09  
                  26.93       57.87 (30.94)     1:35.86 (37.99)     2:04.09 (28.23)
  8 Wang, Henry H             FR MIT-NE                    NT   x2:04.53  
                  27.19     1:01.51 (34.32)     1:36.09 (34.58)     2:04.53 (28.44)
  9 Chertavian, Cameron G     SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.55  
                  27.22       59.17 (31.95)     1:35.44 (36.27)     2:04.55 (29.11)
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:10.09    2:06.13  
                  26.69       58.75 (32.06)     1:37.24 (38.49)     2:06.13 (28.89)
 11 Kangas, Atticus F         SO Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:07.34  
                  27.56     1:00.25 (32.69)     1:37.01 (36.76)     2:07.34 (30.33)
 12 Dickson, Killian N        SR Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:09.76  
                  28.45     1:01.75 (33.30)     1:40.97 (39.22)     2:09.76 (28.79)
 13 Singh, Pranay V           FR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:09.82  
                  28.56     1:03.13 (34.57)     1:40.26 (37.13)     2:09.82 (29.56)
 14 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      SR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:11.81  
                  27.55     1:02.10 (34.55)     1:41.15 (39.05)     2:11.81 (30.66)
 15 O'Neil, Griffin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.80   x2:13.73  
                  28.72     1:03.02 (34.30)     1:43.47 (40.45)     2:13.73 (30.26)
 16 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.52   x2:16.22  
                  28.13     1:02.60 (34.47)     1:43.72 (41.12)     2:16.22 (32.50)
 17 Ly, Hao G                 FR Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:20.65  
                  29.15     1:07.03 (37.88)     1:47.61 (40.58)     2:20.65 (33.04)
 18 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:20.15   x2:22.58  
                  28.55     1:07.41 (38.86)     1:47.15 (39.74)     2:22.58 (35.43)
 -- Ellison, Alex C           SO MIT-NE                    NT   X2:01.41  
                  25.65       57.27 (31.62)     1:33.42 (36.15)     2:01.41 (27.99)
 -- Glat, Brian               SO MIT-NE                    NT   X2:06.16  
                  26.45       58.30 (31.85)     1:35.86 (37.56)     2:06.16 (30.30)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'A'                   NT    3:32.51  
     1) Hagmaier, Shannon A SO          2) Bjornstad, Lindsey C SO        
     3) Chen, Edenna H FR               4) Staszel, Lilia R SR            
                  25.04       52.31 (52.31)     1:17.55 (25.24)     1:45.71 (53.40)
                          2:48.04 (1:02.33)     3:32.51 (44.47)                    
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:38.58  
     1) Banasiak, Amanda R SR           2) Fosburgh, Kate B SO            
     3) Laurita, Mary C JR              4) Maroney, Cassie FR             
                  27.31       55.93 (55.93)     1:21.81 (25.88)     1:49.61 (53.68)
                            2:45.69 (56.08)     3:09.70 (24.01)     3:38.58 (52.89)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'B'                   NT    3:42.36  
     1) Mahaffey, Hannah K JR           2) McGrath, Olivia B JR           
     3) Wong, Madison A FR              4) Burns, Delaney M SR            
                  26.50       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.80 (26.15)     1:50.12 (55.47)
                            2:46.88 (56.76)     3:13.28 (26.40)     3:42.36 (55.48)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'C'                   NT   x3:44.24  
     1) Xiong, Jennifer X FR            2) Zhang, Angelina FR             
     3) Li, Shirley FR                  4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C SO       
                  27.12       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.35 (27.16)     1:52.64 (57.45)
        2:19.20 (26.56)     2:47.49 (54.85)     3:14.70 (27.21)     3:44.24 (56.75)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:46.11    3:45.60  
     1) Sykes, Molly E SO               2) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
     3) Clark, Alexis L FR              4) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
                  26.87       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.23 (26.56)     1:52.10 (56.43)
                            2:49.44 (57.34)     3:16.03 (26.59)     3:45.60 (56.16)
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:46.09  
     1) Gearan, Jess M SO               2) Eguchi, Nadia JR               
     3) Kemp, Kathleen G SO             4) Moody, Erin D SO               
                  27.22       57.15 (57.15)     1:23.97 (26.82)     1:52.64 (55.49)
                                                    3:16.91 ( )         3:46.09 ( )
  7 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'D'                   NT   x3:46.27  
     1) Warren, Caroline C FR           2) Holman, Kayla A SR             
     3) Xu, Liane Z FR                  4) Obrand, Alex SR                
                  27.82       57.35 (57.35)     1:23.54 (26.19)     1:52.20 (54.85)
        2:19.40 (27.20)     2:49.89 (57.69)     3:16.54 (26.65)     3:46.27 (56.38)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:54.05  
     1) Wang, Carol T SR                2) Berner, Audrey A SO            
     3) Nowak, Monika T SO              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
                  27.52       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.51 (27.93)     1:54.72 (58.14)
                          2:55.36 (1:00.64)     3:22.67 (27.31)     3:54.05 (58.69)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:57.56  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           2) Chase, Sophie L SO             
     3) Coulard-Smith, Keira L FR       4) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
                  28.67       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.60 (28.51)   1:59.17 (1:00.08)
        2:27.22 (28.05)     2:58.15 (58.98)     3:26.42 (28.27)     3:57.56 (59.41)
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x4:02.72  
     1) Dickson, Carly E SO             2) Stonestreet, Emily T FR        
     3) Mahoney, Annie N FR             4) Rhee, Eliza M FR               
                  29.03   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:29.63 (29.18)   2:02.69 (1:02.24)
                                                    3:32.05 ( )         4:02.72 ( )
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   x4:04.06  
     1) Houghton, Erica C JR            2) Chretien, Sophie               
     3) Hanson, Olivia M SR             4) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
                  30.77   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:32.86 (29.04)   2:06.05 (1:02.23)
        2:33.89 (27.84)     3:04.90 (58.85)     3:32.63 (27.73)     4:04.06 (59.16)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'A'                   NT    3:04.46  
     1) Ubellacker, Sam L SR            2) Sison, Emilio O SR             
     3) Liu, Justin M JR                4) Chen, Kyri SO                  
                  22.17       46.75 (46.75)     1:08.04 (21.29)     1:32.07 (45.32)
        1:53.64 (21.57)     2:18.03 (45.96)     2:39.93 (21.90)     3:04.46 (46.43)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'C'                   NT    3:10.13  
     1) Carter, Trevor S FR             2) Hu, Henry JR                   
     3) He, David SO                    4) Ellison, Alex C SO             
                  22.69       47.72 (47.72)     1:04.42 (16.70)     1:35.56 (47.84)
        1:58.27 (22.71)     2:23.15 (47.59)     2:45.52 (22.37)     3:10.13 (46.98)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'B'                   NT   x3:10.72  
     1) Edskes, Bouke K SR              2) Richardson, James R FR         
     3) Fang, Kevin A JR                4) Baginski, Nicholas S SO        
                  22.79       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.44 (22.47)     1:34.57 (47.60)
        1:56.85 (22.28)     2:22.13 (47.56)     2:44.90 (22.77)     3:10.72 (48.59)
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:11.60  
     1) Mebust, Ted J SO                2) O'Connor, Ethan P FR           
     3) Abaldo, Julian D SR             4) Komishane, Coleman W SO        
                  22.61       47.45 (47.45)     1:09.76 (22.31)     1:35.29 (47.84)
        1:57.89 (22.60)     2:22.87 (47.58)     2:46.47 (23.60)     3:11.60 (48.73)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of T-NE  'D'                   NT   x3:16.49  
     1) Shapiro, Jake FR                2) Tang, Jason J JR               
     3) Wagner, Brendan M FR            4) Ren, Jordan S SO               
                  24.39       50.94 (50.94)     1:14.17 (23.23)     1:40.09 (49.15)
        2:03.31 (23.22)     2:29.67 (49.58)     2:52.16 (22.49)     3:16.49 (46.82)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:14.70    3:17.56  
     1) Puksta, John J FR               2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
                  23.26       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.57 (23.58)     1:38.57 (49.58)
        2:02.59 (24.02)     2:28.42 (49.85)     2:51.34 (22.92)     3:17.56 (49.14)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:19.49  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
     3) Helmuth, Cory L SO              4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
                                                                        1:40.76 ( )
        2:04.13 (23.37)     2:30.93 (50.17)     2:54.39 (23.46)     3:19.49 (48.56)
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:20.46  
     1) Scott, Jackson C FR             2) O'Neal, Michael C SR           
     3) Mayers, Leighton A FR           4) Macdonald, Drew T SR           
                  23.40       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.45 (23.99)     1:40.15 (50.69)
        2:04.00 (23.85)     2:31.37 (51.22)     2:47.82 (16.45)     3:20.46 (49.09)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:28.98  
     1) Buda, Henry T SO                2) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR         
     3) Carroll, John C SO              4) Denbow, Zach P JR              
                  24.11       50.27 (50.27)     1:15.11 (24.84)     1:44.57 (54.30)
        2:09.77 (25.20)     2:38.89 (54.32)     3:02.29 (23.40)     3:28.98 (50.09)
 10 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x3:30.42  
     1) Bourgeois, Marc J FR            2) Singh, Pranay V FR             
     3) Dickson, Killian N SR           4) Carmi, Aryeh B SO              
                  23.52       50.01 (50.01)     1:16.01 (26.00)     1:43.66 (53.65)
        2:08.44 (24.78)     2:37.08 (53.42)     3:02.25 (25.17)     3:30.42 (53.34)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'                 NT   X3:25.54  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Jeong, BK SO                   
     3) Lyon, Ashton H FR               4) Buckley, Evan                  
                  23.96       49.35 (49.35)     1:07.68 (18.33)     1:41.21 (51.86)
        2:06.17 (24.96)     2:33.86 (52.65)     2:58.20 (24.34)     3:25.54 (51.68)