Licensed to Clark University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2020 09:53 PM
                           Clark vs WPI - 1/21/2020                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Noel                JR Wpi Engineers         224.78     200.47    9  
  2 Alexis Mittelman          SR Wpi Engineers         197.78     176.62    4  
  3 Bronwen Chilton           FR Wpi Engineers           0.06     165.75    3  
  4 Anna Gilmartin            SO Clark                 183.45     156.00    2  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Nelson        SR Wpi Engineers         208.81     197.09    9  
  2 Michael Morin                Wpi Engineers         119.75     134.17    4  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               4:02.99    4:13.77   11  
     1) Rayna Harter SO                 2) Liv Petropulos SO              
     3) Jillian Clemente SR             4) Molly Sykes SO                 
                  31.65   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:36.95 (32.38)   2:15.36 (1:10.79)
        2:44.47 (29.11)   3:17.65 (1:02.29)     3:44.38 (26.73)     4:13.77 (56.12)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:01.08    4:19.45    4  
     1) Jennifer Brownell SO            2) Molly Silsby JR                
     3) Carol Wang SR                   4) Katherine Pawlak SO            
                  31.44   1:04.77 (1:04.77)     1:40.00 (35.23)   2:20.85 (1:16.08)
        2:49.74 (28.89)   3:21.95 (1:01.10)     3:48.52 (26.57)     4:19.45 (57.50)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:06.57    4:22.99  
     1) Kimberly Hazeltine SO           2) Emma Edwardson SR              
     3) Sarah MacDonald SO              4) Anna Matsco SR                 
                  31.54   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:39.73 (33.51)   2:19.04 (1:12.82)
        2:48.72 (29.68)   3:23.21 (1:04.17)     3:51.60 (28.39)     4:22.99 (59.78)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:12.90    4:27.67  
     1) Alice Morgan SR                 2) Sophie Chretien                
     3) Sophie Chase SO                 4) Audrey Berner SO               
                  32.90   1:08.27 (1:08.27)     1:43.75 (35.48)   2:25.29 (1:17.02)
        2:54.09 (28.80)   3:28.50 (1:03.21)     3:56.51 (28.01)     4:27.67 (59.17)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:14.52    4:31.13  
     1) Cailin Gonyea SR                2) Daire Daly JR                  
     3) Cameron Cronin FR               4) Sofie de Oliveira SR           
                  34.12   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:44.36 (35.02)   2:25.54 (1:16.20)
        2:54.05 (28.51)   3:30.63 (1:05.09)     3:58.62 (27.99)   4:31.13 (1:00.50)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             4:31.00    4:43.47    2  
     1) Rachel Helisch JR               2) Sydney Macedo SO               
     3) Jenny Lee FR                    4) Liz Cownie JR                  
                  33.02   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:45.89 (36.11)   2:27.52 (1:17.74)
        2:59.94 (32.42)   3:40.75 (1:13.23)     4:09.49 (28.74)   4:43.47 (1:02.72)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:30.17    3:38.69   11  
     1) Kyle Staubi FR                  2) Zach Denbow JR                 
     3) Tucker Besch JR                 4) John Puksta FR                 
                  25.78       53.85 (53.85)     1:21.64 (27.79)   1:54.45 (1:00.60)
        2:18.77 (24.32)     2:48.30 (53.85)     3:12.10 (23.80)     3:38.69 (50.39)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               3:35.18    3:42.11    4  
     1) Peter Fagerholm SO              2) Emmett McCann JR               
     3) Matthew Shriner JR              4) Markus Zimmermann SR           
                  27.07       54.77 (54.77)     1:24.04 (29.27)   1:58.09 (1:03.32)
        2:23.13 (25.04)     2:51.96 (53.87)     3:15.74 (23.78)     3:42.11 (50.15)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:38.53    3:47.22  
     1) Aaron McCutcheon JR             2) BK Jeong SO                    
     3) Henry Buda SO                   4) Jehu De la Rosa SR             
                  27.80       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.55 (29.08)   2:00.45 (1:02.98)
        2:25.70 (25.25)     2:55.44 (54.99)     3:19.54 (24.10)     3:47.22 (51.78)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:40.52    3:48.44  
     1) Archie Milligan SO              2) Ashton Lyon FR                 
     3) Peter Guertin FR                4) Eric Scholz SO                 
                  28.58       59.45 (59.45)     1:29.04 (29.59)   2:03.64 (1:04.19)
        2:29.20 (25.56)     2:58.25 (54.61)     3:22.42 (24.17)     3:48.44 (50.19)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:46.30    3:48.65  
     1) Tim McDonald JR                 2) Harry Saperstein SR            
     3) Matthew Scherrer SR             4) Donald Buglino SO              
                  27.44       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.56 (29.91)   2:00.82 (1:04.17)
        2:26.00 (25.18)     2:56.53 (55.71)     3:21.00 (24.47)     3:48.65 (52.12)
  6 Clark University  'A'                             3:57.00    3:54.69    2  
     1) Chris Whittington FR            2) Konstantin Drallios JR         
     3) Bernave Twyman FR               4) Gor Bagumyan FR                
                  29.07   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:30.66 (29.93)   2:05.59 (1:04.86)
        2:31.79 (26.20)     3:01.60 (56.01)     3:26.75 (25.15)     3:54.69 (53.09)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Brownell         SO Wpi Engineers       11:55.61   11:31.00    9  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.32 (34.30)     2:13.78 (34.46)
        2:48.77 (34.99)     3:23.61 (34.84)     3:58.41 (34.80)     4:33.35 (34.94)
        5:08.20 (34.85)     5:43.37 (35.17)     6:18.21 (34.84)     6:53.44 (35.23)
        7:28.36 (34.92)     8:03.52 (35.16)     8:38.44 (34.92)     9:14.33 (35.89)
        9:49.27 (34.94)    10:23.80 (34.53)    10:58.50 (34.70)    11:31.00 (32.50)
  2 Allison Dubick            JR Clark               12:00.00   11:41.78    4  
                  31.41     1:05.72 (34.31)     1:41.07 (35.35)     2:16.39 (35.32)
        2:51.69 (35.30)     3:26.87 (35.18)     4:02.47 (35.60)     4:38.19 (35.72)
        5:13.88 (35.69)     5:50.14 (36.26)     6:26.68 (36.54)     7:02.64 (35.96)
        7:37.97 (35.33)     8:12.66 (34.69)     8:47.97 (35.31)     9:22.49 (34.52)
        9:57.41 (34.92)    10:32.53 (35.12)    11:07.77 (35.24)    11:41.78 (34.01)
  3 Nicole Shedd              SO Wpi Engineers       11:52.08   11:50.30    3  
                  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)     1:38.67 (34.39)     2:13.85 (35.18)
        2:49.79 (35.94)     3:25.65 (35.86)     4:00.84 (35.19)     4:36.24 (35.40)
        5:12.03 (35.79)     5:47.78 (35.75)     6:24.17 (36.39)     7:00.10 (35.93)
        7:35.86 (35.76)     8:11.94 (36.08)     8:48.11 (36.17)     9:24.62 (36.51)
       10:01.31 (36.69)    10:38.11 (36.80)    11:14.83 (36.72)    11:50.30 (35.47)
  4 Rayna Harter              SO Wpi Engineers       12:16.17   12:03.44    2  
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)     1:43.80 (35.85)     2:19.62 (35.82)
        2:55.28 (35.66)     3:30.91 (35.63)     4:07.31 (36.40)     4:44.05 (36.74)
        5:21.29 (37.24)     5:57.79 (36.50)     6:34.51 (36.72)     7:11.33 (36.82)
        7:48.62 (37.29)     8:25.56 (36.94)     9:02.63 (37.07)     9:39.60 (36.97)
       10:15.85 (36.25)    10:52.22 (36.37)    11:28.59 (36.37)    12:03.44 (34.85)
  5 Zara Alkaff               FR Wpi Engineers             NT   12:24.46  
                  32.89     1:08.92 (36.03)     1:45.99 (37.07)     2:23.23 (37.24)
        3:00.84 (37.61)     3:38.20 (37.36)     4:16.21 (38.01)     4:53.87 (37.66)
        5:31.49 (37.62)     6:09.04 (37.55)     6:46.45 (37.41)     7:24.32 (37.87)
        8:02.14 (37.82)     8:39.83 (37.69)     9:17.66 (37.83)     9:55.22 (37.56)
       10:33.25 (38.03)    11:10.81 (37.56)    11:48.03 (37.22)    12:24.46 (36.43)
  6 Kirsten Stevens           SO Wpi Engineers       12:05.09   12:26.65  
                  32.58     1:08.18 (35.60)     1:44.25 (36.07)     2:20.67 (36.42)
        2:56.80 (36.13)     3:33.69 (36.89)     4:11.89 (38.20)     4:49.83 (37.94)
        5:27.42 (37.59)     6:05.33 (37.91)     6:43.45 (38.12)     7:21.52 (38.07)
        7:59.36 (37.84)     8:37.46 (38.10)     9:15.57 (38.11)     9:53.80 (38.23)
       10:32.38 (38.58)    11:10.40 (38.02)    11:48.76 (38.36)    12:26.65 (37.89)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archie Milligan           SO Wpi Engineers       10:41.00   10:33.00    9  
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)     1:29.09 (31.34)     2:00.85 (31.76)
        2:32.66 (31.81)     3:04.62 (31.96)     3:36.80 (32.18)     4:08.60 (31.80)
        4:40.44 (31.84)     5:12.40 (31.96)     5:43.93 (31.53)     6:15.76 (31.83)
        6:47.61 (31.85)     7:19.61 (32.00)     7:52.46 (32.85)     8:24.66 (32.20)
        8:57.11 (32.45)     9:29.71 (32.60)    10:01.65 (31.94)    10:33.00 (31.35)
  2 Eric Cobert               JR Clark               10:39.73   10:41.66    4  
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)     1:31.72 (31.89)     2:03.93 (32.21)
        2:36.14 (32.21)     3:08.45 (32.31)     3:40.81 (32.36)     4:13.23 (32.42)
        4:45.72 (32.49)     5:18.18 (32.46)     5:50.43 (32.25)     6:22.88 (32.45)
        6:55.31 (32.43)     7:27.80 (32.49)     8:00.20 (32.40)     8:32.50 (32.30)
        9:04.73 (32.23)     9:37.12 (32.39)    10:09.30 (32.18)    10:41.66 (32.36)
  3 Evan Buckley                 Wpi Engineers       10:48.26   10:51.28    3  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:31.63 (32.09)     2:03.73 (32.10)
        2:35.99 (32.26)     3:08.30 (32.31)     3:40.72 (32.42)     4:13.94 (33.22)
        4:46.82 (32.88)     5:19.42 (32.60)     5:52.82 (33.40)     6:26.19 (33.37)
        6:59.52 (33.33)     7:32.46 (32.94)     8:05.72 (33.26)     8:38.91 (33.19)
        9:12.09 (33.18)     9:45.53 (33.44)    10:18.74 (33.21)    10:51.28 (32.54)
  4 Gavin Lee                 SR Wpi Engineers       11:14.39   11:28.28    2  
                  29.81     1:02.79 (32.98)     1:36.54 (33.75)     2:11.18 (34.64)
        2:45.55 (34.37)     3:20.43 (34.88)     3:55.34 (34.91)     4:30.58 (35.24)
        5:05.59 (35.01)     5:40.63 (35.04)     6:15.74 (35.11)     6:51.01 (35.27)
        7:25.63 (34.62)     8:00.63 (35.00)     8:35.66 (35.03)     9:10.27 (34.61)
        9:45.04 (34.77)    10:19.94 (34.90)    10:54.59 (34.65)    11:28.28 (33.69)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol Wang                SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:04.27    9  
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)     1:32.68 (32.07)     2:04.27 (31.59)
  2 Cailin Gonyea             SR Wpi Engineers        2:03.44    2:04.77    4  
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:32.96 (32.25)     2:04.77 (31.81)
  3 Sarah MacDonald           SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:05.03    3  
                  28.69     1:00.46 (31.77)     1:32.83 (32.37)     2:05.03 (32.20)
  4 Alexis Clark              FR Wpi Engineers        2:08.79    2:09.51  
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.48 (33.98)     2:09.51 (33.03)
  5 Daire Daly                JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:09.54  
                  30.14     1:03.30 (33.16)     1:36.65 (33.35)     2:09.54 (32.89)
  6 Sarah DeMaio                 Wpi Engineers             NT    2:09.80  
                  28.99     1:01.59 (32.60)     1:35.54 (33.95)     2:09.80 (34.26)
  7 Erica Houghton            JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.79    2:09.91  
                  29.64     1:02.16 (32.52)     1:36.09 (33.93)     2:09.91 (33.82)
  8 Rachel Helisch            JR Clark                2:13.01    2:10.00    2  
                  30.25     1:03.82 (33.57)     1:37.42 (33.60)     2:10.00 (32.58)
  9 Olivia Winters            JR Clark                2:28.19    2:22.89    1  
                  31.70     1:09.45 (37.75)     1:46.46 (37.01)     2:22.89 (36.43)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Staubi               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:48.34    9  
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:20.28 (28.03)     1:48.34 (28.06)
  2 Christopher Thomas        FR Wpi Engineers        1:50.52    1:50.25    4  
                  25.04       52.21 (27.17)     1:21.16 (28.95)     1:50.25 (29.09)
  3 Henry Buda                SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:50.82    3  
                  25.58       53.74 (28.16)     1:22.88 (29.14)     1:50.82 (27.94)
  4 Aaron McCutcheon          JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:52.24  
                  25.75       54.25 (28.50)     1:23.35 (29.10)     1:52.24 (28.89)
  5 Tucker Besch              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:53.41  
                  24.95       53.51 (28.56)     1:23.32 (29.81)     1:53.41 (30.09)
  6 Tim McDonald              JR Wpi Engineers        1:48.73    1:53.67  
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)     1:24.27 (29.67)     1:53.67 (29.40)
  7 Ashton Lyon               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:55.72  
                  26.05       55.14 (29.09)     1:25.49 (30.35)     1:55.72 (30.23)
  8 Cory Helmuth              SO Wpi Engineers        1:52.75    1:56.25  
                  25.25       53.91 (28.66)     1:24.34 (30.43)     1:56.25 (31.91)
  9 Matthew Scherrer          SR Wpi Engineers        1:50.06    1:56.94  
                  25.76       55.98 (30.22)     1:26.66 (30.68)     1:56.94 (30.28)
 10 Phillip Bogaevsky         FR Clark                2:05.00    2:02.23    2  
                  26.98       57.69 (30.71)     1:30.26 (32.57)     2:02.23 (31.97)
 11 Will Russell              JR Clark                2:08.28    2:07.16    1  
                  28.91     1:01.41 (32.50)     1:34.46 (33.05)     2:07.16 (32.70)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keira Coulard-Smith       FR Wpi Engineers          26.58      26.59    9  
  2 Alice Morgan              SR Wpi Engineers          26.35      26.74    4  
  3 Molly Silsby              JR Wpi Engineers          26.51      27.00    3  
  4 Liz Cownie                JR Clark                  26.95      27.28    2  
  5 Elena Raden               JR Wpi Engineers          29.24      29.61  
  6 Aislin Blair              FR Clark                  31.58      30.22    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Denbow               JR Wpi Engineers             NT      23.05    9  
  2 Gor Bagumyan              FR Clark                  22.65      23.24    4  
  3 Donald Buglino            SO Wpi Engineers          22.82      23.63    3  
  4 Chris Whittington         FR Clark                  23.90      23.80    2  
  5 John Carroll              SO Wpi Engineers          23.70      23.97    1  
  6 Emmett McCann             JR Wpi Engineers             NT      24.22  
  7 Tom Lipkin                JR Wpi Engineers             NT      25.54  
  8 Justin Polcari            SO Wpi Engineers          26.19      25.95  
  9 Khushwin Ujoodha          FR Clark                  30.75      29.63  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Chase              SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.60    2:22.17    9  
                  28.99     1:06.05 (37.06)     1:48.26 (42.21)     2:22.17 (33.91)
  2 Liv Petropulos            SO Wpi Engineers        2:25.95    2:22.19    4  
                  29.52     1:06.99 (37.47)     1:46.79 (39.80)     2:22.19 (35.40)
  3 Mary Rego                 SO Wpi Engineers        2:21.68    2:23.16    3  
                  30.97     1:07.05 (36.08)     1:49.51 (42.46)     2:23.16 (33.65)
  4 Brianna Owen              SR Wpi Engineers        2:27.33    2:26.09  
                  31.08     1:08.84 (37.76)     1:52.45 (43.61)     2:26.09 (33.64)
  5 Annie Hughes              JR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:28.42  
                  28.96     1:06.51 (37.55)     1:53.77 (47.26)     2:28.42 (34.65)
  6 Anna Matsco               SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:29.42  
                  30.40     1:07.90 (37.50)     1:54.29 (46.39)     2:29.42 (35.13)
  7 Theresa Sandbrook         JR Wpi Engineers        2:31.34    2:29.61  
                  30.93     1:11.68 (40.75)     1:53.85 (42.17)     2:29.61 (35.76)
  8 Julian Poindexter         FR Wpi Engineers        2:21.53    2:29.65  
                  30.45     1:10.38 (39.93)     1:52.75 (42.37)     2:29.65 (36.90)
  9 Jenny Lee                 FR Clark                2:33.81    2:30.86    2  
                  31.90     1:11.00 (39.10)     1:56.10 (45.10)     2:30.86 (34.76)
 10 Mira Siewert              GR Clark                     NT    2:31.14    1  
                  34.00     1:16.61 (42.61)     1:56.12 (39.51)     2:31.14 (35.02)
 11 Hannah McLeod             FR Clark                     NT    2:39.12  
                  33.84     1:15.60 (41.76)     2:03.60 (48.00)     2:39.12 (35.52)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Puksta               FR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:01.97    9  
                  26.61       58.76 (32.15)     1:33.67 (34.91)     2:01.97 (28.30)
  2 Eric Scholz               SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:03.83    4  
                  25.86       59.48 (33.62)     1:34.89 (35.41)     2:03.83 (28.94)
  3 Jehu De la Rosa           SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.31    2:06.28    3  
                  26.30       58.37 (32.07)     1:36.86 (38.49)     2:06.28 (29.42)
  4 Markus Zimmermann         SR Wpi Engineers             NT    2:06.95  
                  25.91     1:00.30 (34.39)     1:38.15 (37.85)     2:06.95 (28.80)
  5 Michael McCarthy          SR Wpi Engineers        2:08.80    2:07.41  
                  26.41       59.47 (33.06)     1:36.78 (37.31)     2:07.41 (30.63)
  6 Bernave Twyman            FR Clark                2:12.00    2:08.16    2  
                  27.32       59.78 (32.46)     1:38.65 (38.87)     2:08.16 (29.51)
  7 Konstantin Drallios       JR Clark                2:09.01    2:10.58    1  
                  27.08     1:02.45 (35.37)     1:39.65 (37.20)     2:10.58 (30.93)
  8 Matthew Olson             SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:12.93  
                  28.18     1:01.60 (33.42)     1:44.12 (42.52)     2:12.93 (28.81)
  9 Evan Sauter               SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.11    2:13.44  
                  27.37     1:01.19 (33.82)     1:40.84 (39.65)     2:13.44 (32.60)
 10 Dean Whyte                FR Clark                2:12.80    2:17.42  
                  27.14     1:02.72 (35.58)     1:43.90 (41.18)     2:17.42 (33.52)
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Noel                JR Wpi Engineers         217.27     217.04    9  
  2 Alexis Mittelman          SR Wpi Engineers         181.61     182.93    4  
  3 Bronwen Chilton           FR Wpi Engineers         165.08     177.30    3  
  4 Anna Gilmartin            SO Clark                 164.60     146.55    2  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Nelson        SR Wpi Engineers         214.65     207.74    9  
  2 Michael Morin                Wpi Engineers         111.75     132.82    4  
  3 Robbie Wilson             FR Clark                 133.12     121.58    3  
  4 Alex Yasan                SO Clark                 110.20     114.52    2  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Edwardson            SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:03.88    9  
                  29.84     1:03.88 (34.04)                                        
  2 Cameron Cronin            FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.67    1:04.93    4  
                  29.27     1:04.93 (35.66)                                        
  3 Kimberly Hazeltine        SO Wpi Engineers             NT    1:06.36    3  
                  30.25     1:06.36 (36.11)                                        
  4 Audrey Berner             SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.59    1:07.88  
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)                                        
  5 Jenny Lee                 FR Clark                1:10.58    1:11.88    2  
                  32.67     1:11.88 (39.21)                                        
  6 Aislin Blair              FR Clark                1:14.02    1:15.39    1  
                  34.69     1:15.39 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Shriner           JR Wpi Engineers          51.73      54.68    9  
                  25.59       54.68 (29.09)                                        
  2 Christopher Thomas        FR Wpi Engineers          55.02      54.86    4  
                  25.24       54.86 (29.62)                                        
  3 Markus Zimmermann         SR Wpi Engineers             NT      55.18    3  
                  25.93       55.18 (29.25)                                        
  4 Bernave Twyman            FR Clark                  55.60      56.83    2  
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)                                        
  5 Cory Helmuth              SO Wpi Engineers          54.55      56.99  
                  26.45       56.99 (30.54)                                        
  6 Donald Buglino            SO Wpi Engineers             NT      57.91  
                  26.32       57.91 (31.59)                                        
  7 Evan Sauter               SO Wpi Engineers          56.11      58.14  
                  26.68       58.14 (31.46)                                        
  8 Dean Whyte                FR Clark                  59.52      59.48    1  
                  26.83       59.48 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Sykes               SO Wpi Engineers          54.02      55.14    9  
                  26.71       55.14 (28.43)                                        
  2 Jillian Clemente          SR Wpi Engineers          55.05      57.32    4  
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)                                        
  3 Allison Dubick            JR Clark                  57.31      58.17    3  
                  27.41       58.17 (30.76)                                        
  4 Keira Coulard-Smith       FR Wpi Engineers          58.63      59.28    2  
                  28.30       59.28 (30.98)                                        
  5 Sophie Chretien              Wpi Engineers        1:00.94    1:02.88  
                  29.35     1:02.88 (33.53)                                        
  6 Elena Raden               JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.64    1:03.30  
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Buda                SO Wpi Engineers          50.27      49.23    9  
                  23.91       49.23 (25.32)                                        
  2 BK Jeong                  SO Wpi Engineers          52.35      50.41    4  
                  23.98       50.41 (26.43)                                        
  3 Matthew Olson             SO Wpi Engineers             NT      52.29    3  
                  25.08       52.29 (27.21)                                        
  4 Ashton Lyon               FR Wpi Engineers             NT      52.42  
                  25.38       52.42 (27.04)                                        
  5 Gor Bagumyan              FR Clark                  49.82      52.92    2  
                  24.67       52.92 (28.25)                                        
  6 Chris Whittington         FR Clark                  53.82      54.14    1  
                  25.54       54.14 (28.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sofie de Oliveira         SR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:07.18    9  
                  32.81     1:07.18 (34.37)                                        
  2 Zara Alkaff               FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.57    1:10.08    4  
                  34.17     1:10.08 (35.91)                                        
  3 Liz Cownie                JR Clark                1:13.75    1:12.35    3  
                  34.91     1:12.35 (37.44)                                        
  4 Hannah McLeod             FR Clark                1:18.66    1:19.44    2  
                  39.20     1:19.44 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim McDonald              JR Wpi Engineers          59.47      57.36    9  
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)                                        
  2 Matthew Shriner           JR Wpi Engineers             NT      58.33    4  
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)                                        
  3 Emmett McCann             JR Wpi Engineers             NT    1:00.14    3  
                  29.38     1:00.14 (30.76)                                        
  4 Phillip Bogaevsky         FR Clark                  59.99    1:05.21    2  
                  31.52     1:05.21 (33.69)                                        
  5 Will Russell              JR Clark                1:02.08    1:05.74    1  
                  30.94     1:05.74 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Helisch            JR Clark                6:14.30    6:07.37    9  
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)     1:44.79 (37.19)     2:22.05 (37.26)
        2:59.94 (37.89)     3:37.91 (37.97)     4:15.46 (37.55)     4:53.14 (37.68)
        5:30.79 (37.65)     6:07.37 (36.58)                                        
  2 Olivia Winters            JR Clark                6:30.91    6:16.74    4  
                  32.85     1:11.05 (38.20)     1:49.86 (38.81)     2:28.98 (39.12)
        3:07.56 (38.58)     3:45.71 (38.15)     4:23.85 (38.14)     5:02.71 (38.86)
        5:39.44 (36.73)     6:16.74 (37.30)                                        
 -- Monika Nowak              SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.21   X5:35.20  
                  29.77     1:03.03 (33.26)     1:37.25 (34.22)     2:11.92 (34.67)
        2:45.97 (34.05)     3:19.92 (33.95)     3:53.95 (34.03)     4:28.59 (34.64)
        5:02.27 (33.68)     5:35.20 (32.93)                                        
 -- Sarah MacDonald           SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:42.15  
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)     1:37.91 (34.39)     2:12.68 (34.77)
        2:47.17 (34.49)     3:21.86 (34.69)     3:57.00 (35.14)     4:32.60 (35.60)
        5:07.93 (35.33)     5:42.15 (34.22)                                        
 -- Annie Hughes              JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:42.26  
                  30.38     1:03.88 (33.50)     1:38.14 (34.26)     2:12.68 (34.54)
        2:47.06 (34.38)     3:21.62 (34.56)     3:56.86 (35.24)     4:32.61 (35.75)
        5:08.22 (35.61)     5:42.26 (34.04)                                        
 -- Nicole Shedd              SO Wpi Engineers        5:41.12   X5:45.17  
                  30.50     1:03.60 (33.10)     1:37.76 (34.16)     2:12.41 (34.65)
        2:47.92 (35.51)     3:23.16 (35.24)     3:58.45 (35.29)     4:34.40 (35.95)
        5:10.24 (35.84)     5:45.17 (34.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Cobert               JR Clark                5:09.22    5:14.82    9  
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)     1:30.70 (31.59)     2:02.52 (31.82)
        2:34.92 (32.40)     3:07.11 (32.19)     3:39.34 (32.23)     4:11.62 (32.28)
        4:43.88 (32.26)     5:14.82 (30.94)                                        
  2 Matt Finnegan             JR Clark                5:33.36    5:30.76    4  
                  29.15     1:01.91 (32.76)     1:35.04 (33.13)     2:09.01 (33.97)
        2:42.99 (33.98)     3:16.96 (33.97)     3:51.31 (34.35)     4:25.51 (34.20)
        4:58.93 (33.42)     5:30.76 (31.83)                                        
  3 Phillip Bogaevsky         FR Clark                5:40.00    5:47.22    3  
                  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)     1:39.84 (35.17)     2:16.01 (36.17)
        2:52.35 (36.34)     3:28.63 (36.28)     4:04.38 (35.75)     4:40.06 (35.68)
        5:14.82 (34.76)     5:47.22 (32.40)                                        
 -- Peter Fagerholm           SO Wpi Engineers             NT   X5:02.38  
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.95 (30.61)     1:56.98 (31.03)
        2:28.42 (31.44)     3:00.12 (31.70)     3:31.81 (31.69)     4:02.79 (30.98)
        4:33.17 (30.38)     5:02.38 (29.21)                                        
 -- Peter Guertin             FR Wpi Engineers        5:07.73   X5:06.65  
                  27.37       57.73 (30.36)     1:28.79 (31.06)     1:59.83 (31.04)
        2:30.94 (31.11)     3:02.43 (31.49)     3:33.38 (30.95)     4:04.85 (31.47)
        4:36.10 (31.25)     5:06.65 (30.55)                                        
 -- Evan Buckley                 Wpi Engineers        5:01.31   X5:14.28  
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)     1:30.16 (31.78)     2:02.25 (32.09)
        2:34.55 (32.30)     3:06.78 (32.23)     3:38.58 (31.80)     4:10.61 (32.03)
        4:42.38 (31.77)     5:14.28 (31.90)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mira Siewert              GR Clark                1:13.42    1:14.58    9  
                  35.40     1:14.58 (39.18)                                        
  2 Sydney Macedo             SO Clark                1:20.21    1:18.81    4  
                  36.99     1:18.81 (41.82)                                        
  3 Aislin Blair              FR Clark                1:24.21    1:24.32    3  
                  39.65     1:24.32 (44.67)                                        
 -- Katherine Pawlak          SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.74   X1:12.32  
                  33.98     1:12.32 (38.34)                                        
 -- Theresa Sandbrook         JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.50   X1:14.79  
                  35.25     1:14.79 (39.54)                                        
 -- Sophie Chase              SO Wpi Engineers        1:13.20   X1:15.84  
                  35.83     1:15.84 (40.01)                                        
 -- Brianna Owen              SR Wpi Engineers        1:14.21   X1:16.45  
                  36.33     1:16.45 (40.12)                                        
 -- Sophie Chretien              Wpi Engineers        1:12.98   X1:16.53  
                  36.17     1:16.53 (40.36)                                        
 -- Julian Poindexter         FR Wpi Engineers        1:12.19   X1:16.54  
                  35.57     1:16.54 (40.97)                                        
 -- Olivia Hanson             SR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:16.68  
                  36.02     1:16.68 (40.66)                                        
 -- Daire Daly                JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:17.25  
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)                                        
 -- Kirsten Stevens           SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.03   X1:17.61  
                  36.67     1:17.61 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konstantin Drallios       JR Clark                1:03.38    1:05.20    9  
                  30.58     1:05.20 (34.62)                                        
  2 Dean Whyte                FR Clark                1:05.67    1:06.88    4  
                  30.89     1:06.88 (35.99)                                        
  3 Khushwin Ujoodha          FR Clark                1:23.21    1:24.62    3  
                  38.07     1:24.62 (46.55)                                        
 -- Eric Scholz               SO Wpi Engineers        1:02.20   X1:02.34  
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
 -- John Puksta               FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.57   X1:03.70  
                  30.20     1:03.70 (33.50)                                        
 -- John Carroll              SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.07   X1:06.89  
 -- Harry Saperstein          SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.37   X1:10.30  
 -- Tom Lipkin                JR Wpi Engineers             NT   X1:12.22  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:51.00    1:53.21   11  
     1) Allison Dubick JR               2) Hannah McLeod FR               
     3) Sydney Macedo SO                4) Mira Siewert GR                
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)     1:24.30 (28.85)     1:53.21 (28.91)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:41.33   X1:45.04  
     1) Alexis Clark FR                 2) Kimberly Hazeltine SO          
     3) Sofie de Oliveira SR            4) Katherine Pawlak SO            
                  26.27       52.83 (26.56)     1:19.68 (26.85)     1:45.04 (25.36)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:44.29   X1:45.70  
     1) Monika Nowak SO                 2) Carol Wang SR                  
     3) Molly Sykes SO                  4) Audrey Berner SO               
                  27.04       53.32 (26.28)     1:19.02 (25.70)     1:45.70 (26.68)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:45.32   X1:46.96  
     1) Jillian Clemente SR             2) Anna Matsco SR                 
     3) Alice Morgan SR                 4) Nicole Shedd SO                
                  26.81       54.00 (27.19)     1:20.65 (26.65)     1:46.96 (26.31)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:46.11   X1:48.84  
     1) Molly Silsby JR                 2) Keira Coulard-Smith FR         
     3) Mary Rego SO                    4) Jennifer Brownell SO           
                  26.94       54.24 (27.30)     1:21.76 (27.52)     1:48.84 (27.08)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:49.00   X1:53.05  
     1) Rachel Helisch JR               2) Liz Cownie JR                  
     3) Jenny Lee FR                    4) Olivia Winters JR              
                  27.00       54.92 (27.92)     1:23.04 (28.12)     1:53.05 (30.01)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             1:36.00    1:49.41   11  
     1) Will Russell JR                 2) Matt Finnegan JR               
     3) Eric Cobert JR                  4) Khushwin Ujoodha FR            
                  26.49       51.83 (25.34)     1:17.00 (25.17)     1:49.41 (32.41)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:29.16   X1:32.14  
     1) Kyle Staubi FR                  2) Matthew Scherrer SR            
     3) Jehu De la Rosa SR              4) Tucker Besch JR                
                  23.26       46.64 (23.38)     1:09.81 (23.17)     1:32.14 (22.33)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               1:32.86   X1:33.30  
     1) Cory Helmuth SO                 2) John Carroll SO                
     3) Christopher Thomas FR           4) Peter Fagerholm SO             
                  23.49       48.70 (25.21)     1:11.44 (22.74)     1:33.30 (21.86)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT   X1:34.21  
     1) Donald Buglino SO               2) Tim McDonald JR                
     3) Matthew Olson SO                4) Matthew Shriner JR             
                  23.57       46.39 (22.82)     1:11.02 (24.63)     1:34.21 (23.19)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:39.18   X1:35.26  
     1) Ashton Lyon FR                  2) Evan Buckley                   
     3) Evan Sauter SO                  4) BK Jeong SO                    
                  24.28       48.23 (23.95)     1:12.47 (24.24)     1:35.26 (22.79)
 -- Clark University  'B'                             1:35.00   X1:36.20  
     1) Gor Bagumyan FR                 2) Chris Whittington FR           
     3) Phillip Bogaevsky FR            4) Bernave Twyman FR              
                  23.65       46.90 (23.25)     1:11.73 (24.83)     1:36.20 (24.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      153   2. Clark University                     70
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      148   2. Clark University                     75