Licensed to Berkeley Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2020 05:43 PM
               Rowan, Johns Hopkins, Swarthmore, WPI - 1/18/2020               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'            1:42.97    1:45.87        
     1) Cortez, Cecilia A 19            2) Lin, Sonia H 21                
     3) Ssengonzi, Rebecca Y 19         4) Alicea-Jorgensen, Kristen M 20 
                  27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:21.99 (25.32)     1:45.87 (23.88)
  2 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'            1:45.00    1:49.38        
     1) Bisignani, Mikayla R 20         2) State, Claire M 21             
     3) Petersen, Kristen N 22          4) Wang, Michelle 21              
                  28.16       59.69 (31.53)     1:25.20 (25.51)     1:49.38 (24.18)
  3 Rowan-MA  'A'                               1:46.92    1:50.17        
     1) Brous, Abigail S 20             2) Kopchick, Emily A 20           
     3) Mnich, Daria M 21               4) McChesney, Jordan M 18         
                  28.32       58.77 (30.45)     1:25.92 (27.15)     1:50.17 (24.25)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                  1:48.73    1:50.47        
     1) Tilneac, Steph J 21             2) Boardman, Annabella C 18       
     3) Vaules, Saya H 21               4) Ma, Gaby 18                    
                  27.73       40.92 (13.19)       58.76 (17.84)     1:50.47 (51.71)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                  1:49.96    1:51.81        
     1) Ye, Selina L 21                 2) Lee, Sophia O 20               
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 20             4) Liang, Mina Y 18               
                  27.86       59.99 (32.13)     1:26.43 (26.44)     1:51.81 (25.38)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'      1:51.07    1:52.30        
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S 20         2) Silsby, Molly W 19             
     3) Wang, Carol T 21                4) Pawlak, Katherine A 19         
                  28.50       59.98 (31.48)     1:27.64 (27.66)     1:52.30 (24.66)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'      1:54.51    1:54.99        
     1) Seo, Sydney J 21                2) Petropulos, Liv J 19           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 20           4) Clemente, Jillian C 21         
                  29.80     1:02.02 (32.22)     1:29.42 (27.40)     1:54.99 (25.57)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'      1:57.32   x1:55.43        
     1) Harter, Rayna L 19              2) Rego, Mary M 21                
     3) Chase, Sophie L 20              4) de Oliveira, Sofie P 21        
                  28.75     1:01.80 (33.05)     1:29.58 (27.78)     1:55.43 (25.85)
  9 Rowan-MA  'B'                               1:48.99    1:56.15        
     1) O'Brien, Elizabeth C 21         2) Miller, Megan E 22             
     3) Alferez, Veronica N 20          4) Salerno, Kylie M 20            
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)     1:30.25 (28.06)     1:56.15 (25.90)
 10 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                  1:54.66   x1:56.30        
     1) Comaniciu, Alex 18              2) Kim, Daniela 19                
     3) Berman, Alyssa H 18             4) Heidish, Summer P 20           
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)     1:30.25 (27.63)     1:56.30 (26.05)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'      1:55.29   x1:57.47        
     1) Morgan, Alice T 21              2) Edwardson, Emma J 21           
     3) Cronin, Cameron B 18            4) Clark, Alexis L 18             
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:31.66 (28.44)     1:57.47 (25.81)
 12 Rowan-MA  'C'                               1:52.56   x2:01.85        
     1) Degennaro, Taylor 19            2) Howarth, Bailey S 21           
     3) Schick, Abbigail R 18           4) Quay, Erin G 19                
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:34.87 (29.62)     2:01.85 (26.98)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                  2:05.60   x2:02.37        
     1) Schubert, Johanna E 19          2) Thompson, Riley E 19           
     3) Specht, Alexa J 19              4) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K 20      
                  30.59     1:05.77 (35.18)     1:34.31 (28.54)     2:02.37 (28.06)
 14 Rowan-MA  'D'                               1:55.56   x2:03.00        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 18               2) Monterrosa, Savannah 18        
     3) McKissick, Claire G 22          4) McMahon, Maria C 18            
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)     1:35.84 (30.53)     2:03.00 (27.16)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'      1:35.12    1:34.14        
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 18               2) Denbow, Zach P 20              
     3) Besch, Tucker L 21              4) Williams, Sidney F 21          
                  24.16       51.27 (27.11)     1:13.58 (22.31)     1:34.14 (20.56)
  2 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'            1:30.15    1:34.46        
     1) Wachenfeld, Dylan J 20          2) Chen, Max Y 19                 
     3) Vitek, Jeffrey M 20             4) Ryan, Spencer C 18             
                  24.35       50.87 (26.52)     1:13.10 (22.23)     1:34.46 (21.36)
  3 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'            1:35.00    1:34.66        
     1) McGough, Matt S 21              2) Frassrand, Noah D 20           
     3) Davenport, Nat F 20             4) Wu, Kyle S 19                  
                  24.56       51.09 (26.53)     1:13.68 (22.59)     1:34.66 (20.98)
  4 Rowan-MA  'A'                               1:30.17    1:34.72        
     1) Gillooly, Kevin R 20            2) Grubb, Matt J 22               
     3) Kayati, Jake R 21               4) Regan, Dylan M 20              
                  23.82       50.34 (26.52)     1:13.37 (23.03)     1:34.72 (21.35)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                  1:35.20    1:38.29        
     1) Chien, Lonnie D 18              2) Shew, Horace 20                
     3) Rockaway, Jeremy K 19           4) Lawless, Alec C 19             
                  26.26       53.69 (27.43)     1:16.78 (23.09)     1:38.29 (21.51)
  6 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                  1:40.31    1:39.44        
     1) Yan, Michael * 19               2) Sung, Andrew G 19              
     3) Bergmann, Ethan K 19            4) Menzer, Alec J 20              
                  27.18       55.10 (27.92)     1:18.09 (22.99)     1:39.44 (21.35)
  7 Rowan-MA  'B'                               1:36.96    1:40.43        
     1) Printon, Kyle T 21              2) Cann, Greg R 19                
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 19          4) McDonald, Tyler D 19           
                  25.81       54.01 (28.20)     1:18.46 (24.45)     1:40.43 (21.97)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'      1:41.62    1:42.18        
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M 20          2) Saperstein, Harry K 21         
     3) Buda, Henry T 19                4) Scholz, Eric F 20              
                  26.88       55.44 (28.56)     1:19.73 (24.29)     1:42.18 (22.45)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'      1:40.06   x1:42.28        
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 19           2) McCann, Emmett A 21            
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H 21          4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 21          
                  25.46       54.23 (28.77)     1:19.83 (25.60)     1:42.28 (22.45)
 10 Rowan-MA  'D'                               1:38.95   x1:42.38        
     1) Termine, Christian 20           2) Schillaci, Matt J 22           
     3) Evangelista, Rocco B 18         4) Degennaro, Matt J 19           
                  26.58       54.87 (28.29)     1:20.42 (25.55)     1:42.38 (21.96)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'      1:42.32   x1:43.10        
     1) Driscoll, Josh M 22             2) Lyon, Ashton H 19              
     3) Helmuth, Cory L 21              4) Shriner, Matthew D 20          
                  26.40       55.68 (29.28)     1:20.44 (24.76)     1:43.10 (22.66)
 12 Rowan-MA  'C'                               1:37.50   x1:43.57        
     1) Sukach, Alex 19                 2) Schiff, Aaron M 20             
     3) Freeman, Jack J 22              4) Sheppard, Dominick D 18        
                  27.35       57.15 (29.80)     1:21.58 (24.43)     1:43.57 (21.99)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                  1:44.12   x1:44.70        
     1) Torrance, Dylan H 19            2) Chen, Steven J 21              
     3) Odim, Jonathan 18               4) Wang, Luke L 20                
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:21.88 (24.85)     1:44.70 (22.82)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmins, Carlee N   21 Rowan-MA            17:29.39   17:47.90        
                  29.60     1:01.31 (31.71)     1:33.35 (32.04)     2:05.72 (32.37)
        2:38.18 (32.46)     3:10.84 (32.66)     3:43.33 (32.49)     4:15.83 (32.50)
        4:48.25 (32.42)     5:20.96 (32.71)     5:53.68 (32.72)     6:25.97 (32.29)
        6:58.40 (32.43)     7:30.79 (32.39)     8:03.28 (32.49)     8:35.76 (32.48)
        9:08.20 (32.44)     9:40.76 (32.56)    10:13.43 (32.67)    10:45.89 (32.46)
       11:18.48 (32.59)    11:50.85 (32.37)    12:23.50 (32.65)    12:55.88 (32.38)
       13:28.43 (32.55)    14:00.94 (32.51)    14:33.58 (32.64)    15:06.22 (32.64)
       15:38.67 (32.45)    16:11.33 (32.66)    16:43.76 (32.43)    17:16.37 (32.61)
       17:47.90 (31.53)
  2 McElrath, Emma M    21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   17:58.17        
                  30.57     1:03.64 (33.07)     1:36.90 (33.26)     2:10.24 (33.34)
        2:43.43 (33.19)     3:16.39 (32.96)     3:49.15 (32.76)     4:22.13 (32.98)
        4:55.05 (32.92)     5:28.01 (32.96)     6:00.58 (32.57)     6:33.15 (32.57)
        7:05.55 (32.40)     7:37.87 (32.32)     8:10.34 (32.47)     8:43.12 (32.78)
        9:16.17 (33.05)     9:49.06 (32.89)    10:21.99 (32.93)    10:54.77 (32.78)
       11:27.45 (32.68)    12:00.02 (32.57)    12:32.60 (32.58)    13:05.03 (32.43)
       13:37.69 (32.66)    14:10.37 (32.68)    14:43.30 (32.93)    15:16.28 (32.98)
       15:49.19 (32.91)    16:21.93 (32.74)    16:54.34 (32.41)    17:26.67 (32.33)
       17:58.17 (31.50)
  3 Kloetzer, Hannah    20 SWAT-MA             17:53.36   18:23.05        
                  31.24     1:04.03 (32.79)     1:37.26 (33.23)     2:10.68 (33.42)
        2:44.02 (33.34)     3:17.34 (33.32)     3:50.85 (33.51)     4:24.30 (33.45)
        4:57.89 (33.59)     5:31.44 (33.55)     6:04.97 (33.53)     6:38.60 (33.63)
        7:11.90 (33.30)     7:45.36 (33.46)     8:18.89 (33.53)     8:52.07 (33.18)
        9:25.56 (33.49)     9:58.96 (33.40)    10:32.27 (33.31)    11:05.50 (33.23)
       11:38.77 (33.27)    12:12.16 (33.39)    12:45.67 (33.51)    13:19.31 (33.64)
       13:53.00 (33.69)    14:26.66 (33.66)    15:00.31 (33.65)    15:34.52 (34.21)
       16:08.48 (33.96)    16:42.18 (33.70)    17:16.07 (33.89)    17:50.08 (34.01)
       18:23.05 (32.97)
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R    21 Wpi Engineers-NE    18:16.14   18:34.37        
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.10 (32.86)     2:08.29 (33.19)
        2:41.72 (33.43)     3:15.06 (33.34)     3:48.47 (33.41)     4:21.46 (32.99)
        4:54.52 (33.06)     5:27.81 (33.29)     6:01.01 (33.20)     6:33.76 (32.75)
        7:06.69 (32.93)     7:39.86 (33.17)     8:12.72 (32.86)     8:45.63 (32.91)
        9:18.73 (33.10)     9:52.23 (33.50)    10:25.37 (33.14)    10:58.45 (33.08)
       11:35.41 (36.96)    12:11.54 (36.13)    12:47.26 (35.72)    13:22.42 (35.16)
       13:58.03 (35.61)    14:33.03 (35.00)    15:08.50 (35.47)    15:43.79 (35.29)
       16:18.63 (34.84)    16:52.76 (34.13)    17:27.29 (34.53)    18:01.26 (33.97)
       18:34.37 (33.11)
  5 Sykes, Molly E      20 Wpi Engineers-NE    18:30.00   18:40.16        
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)     1:35.67 (33.19)     2:08.89 (33.22)
        2:42.10 (33.21)     3:15.51 (33.41)     3:49.10 (33.59)     4:22.77 (33.67)
        4:56.58 (33.81)     5:30.76 (34.18)     6:04.64 (33.88)     6:38.87 (34.23)
        7:12.82 (33.95)     7:47.01 (34.19)     8:21.31 (34.30)     8:55.81 (34.50)
        9:30.51 (34.70)    10:04.96 (34.45)    10:39.68 (34.72)    11:13.83 (34.15)
       11:48.24 (34.41)    12:22.55 (34.31)    12:57.13 (34.58)    13:31.25 (34.12)
       14:05.83 (34.58)    14:40.11 (34.28)    15:14.65 (34.54)    15:49.40 (34.75)
       16:23.67 (34.27)    16:58.21 (34.54)    17:32.70 (34.49)    18:07.01 (34.31)
       18:40.16 (33.15)
  6 Cushing, Clare C    22 SWAT-MA             18:57.54   19:10.80        
                  32.32     1:06.24 (33.92)     1:40.30 (34.06)     2:14.81 (34.51)
        2:49.68 (34.87)     3:24.33 (34.65)     3:59.33 (35.00)     4:34.30 (34.97)
        5:09.26 (34.96)     5:44.00 (34.74)     6:18.77 (34.77)     6:53.57 (34.80)
        7:28.19 (34.62)     8:02.89 (34.70)     8:37.81 (34.92)     9:12.89 (35.08)
        9:47.71 (34.82)    10:22.89 (35.18)    10:58.00 (35.11)    11:33.11 (35.11)
       12:08.19 (35.08)    12:43.20 (35.01)    13:18.00 (34.80)    13:53.05 (35.05)
       14:27.95 (34.90)    15:03.82 (35.87)    15:39.40 (35.58)    16:15.03 (35.63)
       16:50.50 (35.47)    17:25.84 (35.34)    18:01.36 (35.52)    18:36.63 (35.27)
       19:10.80 (34.17)
  7 Gutierrez, Bri C    18 Rowan-MA            18:24.34   19:28.15        
                  31.62     1:05.66 (34.04)     1:40.99 (35.33)     2:15.68 (34.69)
        2:51.12 (35.44)     3:26.15 (35.03)     4:01.27 (35.12)     4:36.65 (35.38)
        5:12.19 (35.54)     5:47.63 (35.44)     6:22.73 (35.10)     6:58.11 (35.38)
        7:33.39 (35.28)     8:08.90 (35.51)     8:44.39 (35.49)     9:20.03 (35.64)
        9:55.83 (35.80)    10:31.34 (35.51)    11:07.44 (36.10)    11:43.04 (35.60)
       12:18.47 (35.43)    12:54.56 (36.09)    13:30.17 (35.61)    14:06.26 (36.09)
       14:41.74 (35.48)    15:18.07 (36.33)    15:53.87 (35.80)    16:29.69 (35.82)
       17:06.13 (36.44)    17:42.29 (36.16)    18:17.83 (35.54)    18:53.49 (35.66)
       19:28.15 (34.66)
 -- Lipkin, Elaine M    19 Johns Hopkins-MD    17:25.49         DQ        
                  29.31     1:00.64 (31.33)     1:32.26 (31.62)     2:04.43 (32.17)
        2:36.66 (32.23)     3:08.48 (31.82)     3:40.46 (31.98)     4:12.41 (31.95)
        4:44.27 (31.86)     5:16.11 (31.84)     5:47.86 (31.75)     6:19.82 (31.96)
        6:52.01 (32.19)     7:23.89 (31.88)     7:55.75 (31.86)     8:27.44 (31.69)
        8:59.44 (32.00)     9:31.22 (31.78)    10:02.92 (31.70)    10:34.67 (31.75)
       11:06.35 (31.68)    11:38.16 (31.81)    12:09.80 (31.64)    12:41.59 (31.79)
       13:13.34 (31.75)    13:45.21 (31.87)    14:17.19 (31.98)    14:49.15 (31.96)
       15:20.63 (31.48)    15:52.25 (31.62)    16:23.86 (31.61)    16:55.19 (31.33)
             DQ (29.78)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, Christopher  20 Johns Hopkins-MD    15:45.81   15:59.03        
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)     1:23.53 (29.01)     1:52.93 (29.40)
        2:22.31 (29.38)     2:51.51 (29.20)     3:20.64 (29.13)     3:49.85 (29.21)
        4:18.87 (29.02)     4:48.13 (29.26)     5:17.21 (29.08)     5:46.46 (29.25)
        6:15.42 (28.96)     6:44.52 (29.10)     7:13.65 (29.13)     7:42.70 (29.05)
        8:11.79 (29.09)     8:40.94 (29.15)     9:10.32 (29.38)     9:39.46 (29.14)
       10:08.79 (29.33)    10:37.96 (29.17)    11:07.23 (29.27)    11:36.58 (29.35)
       12:05.81 (29.23)    12:34.96 (29.15)    13:04.42 (29.46)    13:33.72 (29.30)
       14:03.05 (29.33)    14:32.32 (29.27)    15:01.94 (29.62)    15:30.87 (28.93)
       15:59.03 (28.16)
  2 Caswell, Alec J     18 Johns Hopkins-MD    15:59.78   16:32.97        
                  26.77       55.93 (29.16)     1:25.63 (29.70)     1:55.49 (29.86)
        2:25.44 (29.95)     2:55.33 (29.89)     3:25.22 (29.89)     3:55.44 (30.22)
        4:25.74 (30.30)     4:56.13 (30.39)     5:26.50 (30.37)     5:57.10 (30.60)
        6:27.12 (30.02)     6:57.69 (30.57)     7:28.11 (30.42)     7:58.22 (30.11)
        8:28.59 (30.37)     8:59.57 (30.98)     9:29.98 (30.41)    10:00.35 (30.37)
       10:30.99 (30.64)    11:00.95 (29.96)    11:31.10 (30.15)    12:01.48 (30.38)
       12:31.85 (30.37)    13:02.18 (30.33)    13:32.28 (30.10)    14:02.64 (30.36)
       14:32.84 (30.20)    15:02.90 (30.06)    15:33.54 (30.64)    16:03.78 (30.24)
       16:32.97 (29.19)
  3 Hatzikos, Alex W    18 SWAT-MA                   NT   16:34.82        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)     1:28.07 (30.60)     1:58.29 (30.22)
        2:28.31 (30.02)     2:58.49 (30.18)     3:28.64 (30.15)     3:58.89 (30.25)
        4:29.32 (30.43)     4:59.34 (30.02)     5:29.54 (30.20)     5:59.71 (30.17)
        6:30.00 (30.29)     7:00.14 (30.14)     7:30.37 (30.23)     8:00.90 (30.53)
        8:31.40 (30.50)     9:02.09 (30.69)     9:32.75 (30.66)    10:02.97 (30.22)
       10:33.05 (30.08)    11:03.74 (30.69)    11:33.85 (30.11)    12:03.80 (29.95)
       12:34.14 (30.34)    13:04.88 (30.74)    13:35.24 (30.36)    14:05.68 (30.44)
       14:36.25 (30.57)    15:06.84 (30.59)    15:37.67 (30.83)    16:07.63 (29.96)
       16:34.82 (27.19)
  4 Rucci, Joe R        19 Rowan-MA                  NT   16:41.35        
                  26.90       56.18 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.92)     1:56.42 (30.32)
        2:26.85 (30.43)     2:57.58 (30.73)     3:27.86 (30.28)     3:58.24 (30.38)
        4:29.03 (30.79)     5:00.08 (31.05)     5:30.46 (30.38)     6:00.73 (30.27)
        6:30.96 (30.23)     7:01.47 (30.51)     7:32.19 (30.72)     8:03.02 (30.83)
        8:34.21 (31.19)     9:04.22 (30.01)     9:34.44 (30.22)    10:05.03 (30.59)
       10:35.29 (30.26)    11:06.13 (30.84)    11:36.90 (30.77)    12:07.84 (30.94)
       12:38.56 (30.72)    13:08.80 (30.24)    13:39.12 (30.32)    14:10.06 (30.94)
       14:40.90 (30.84)    15:11.94 (31.04)    15:42.71 (30.77)    16:12.82 (30.11)
       16:41.35 (28.53)
  5 Olson, Matthew S    19 Wpi Engineers-NE    16:47.02   16:41.58        
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:25.53 (29.79)     1:55.59 (30.06)
        2:25.78 (30.19)     2:55.86 (30.08)     3:26.05 (30.19)     3:56.26 (30.21)
        4:26.43 (30.17)     4:56.68 (30.25)     5:27.05 (30.37)     5:57.62 (30.57)
        6:28.20 (30.58)     6:58.73 (30.53)     7:29.36 (30.63)     7:59.97 (30.61)
        8:30.81 (30.84)     9:01.60 (30.79)     9:32.51 (30.91)    10:03.34 (30.83)
       10:34.18 (30.84)    11:05.05 (30.87)    11:35.86 (30.81)    12:06.44 (30.58)
       12:37.28 (30.84)    13:07.79 (30.51)    13:38.51 (30.72)    14:09.33 (30.82)
       14:40.35 (31.02)    15:11.35 (31.00)    15:41.88 (30.53)    16:12.24 (30.36)
       16:41.58 (29.34)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus  22 Wpi Engineers-NE    17:00.94   17:05.59        
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:26.93 (30.06)     1:57.06 (30.13)
        2:27.09 (30.03)     2:57.05 (29.96)     3:27.13 (30.08)     3:57.51 (30.38)
        4:28.08 (30.57)     4:58.66 (30.58)     5:29.28 (30.62)     6:00.00 (30.72)
        6:30.92 (30.92)     7:01.97 (31.05)     7:33.01 (31.04)     8:04.62 (31.61)
        8:36.03 (31.41)     9:07.02 (30.99)     9:38.51 (31.49)    10:09.95 (31.44)
       10:42.23 (32.28)    11:14.05 (31.82)    11:45.53 (31.48)    12:17.37 (31.84)
       12:49.60 (32.23)    13:21.47 (31.87)    13:53.55 (32.08)    14:25.78 (32.23)
       14:58.10 (32.32)    15:30.22 (32.12)    16:02.64 (32.42)    16:34.46 (31.82)
       17:05.59 (31.13)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irato, Carmela      20 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:54.29    1:53.94        
                  27.54       56.02 (28.48)     1:24.39 (28.37)     1:53.94 (29.55)
  2 Bandak, Hanan E     20 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:54.18    1:54.93        
                  26.45       55.09 (28.64)     1:24.45 (29.36)     1:54.93 (30.48)
  3 Lahr, Chase M       18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:55.72    1:56.70        
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)     1:26.67 (30.42)     1:56.70 (30.03)
  4 Lyn, Anna T         19 SWAT-MA              1:56.01    1:58.23        
                  27.35       57.35 (30.00)     1:27.73 (30.38)     1:58.23 (30.50)
  5 Clemente, Jillian   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.77    1:58.80        
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:28.27 (30.48)     1:58.80 (30.53)
  6 Saldanha, Rayna M   18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:57.78   x2:00.05        
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)     1:29.25 (31.19)     2:00.05 (30.80)
  7 Bambrick, Alex C    21 Rowan-MA             2:00.77    2:00.73        
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.62 (31.60)     2:00.73 (31.11)
  8 Lee, Sophia O       20 SWAT-MA              2:01.66    2:01.58        
                  28.26       58.85 (30.59)     1:30.07 (31.22)     2:01.58 (31.51)
  9 LaBenski, Emily     22 Rowan-MA             1:58.20    2:02.38        
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)     1:30.24 (31.59)     2:02.38 (32.14)
 10 Hazeltine, Kimberl  19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.73    2:03.33        
                  28.02       59.51 (31.49)     1:31.49 (31.98)     2:03.33 (31.84)
 11 Nowak, Monika T     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.11    2:04.05        
                  28.95     1:00.47 (31.52)     1:32.27 (31.80)     2:04.05 (31.78)
 12 Cave, Lindsay S     18 Rowan-MA             2:01.85    2:04.28        
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)     1:33.08 (32.17)     2:04.28 (31.20)
 13 Matsco, Anna K      22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.25   x2:04.39        
                  29.28     1:00.42 (31.14)     1:32.49 (32.07)     2:04.39 (31.90)
 14 Stoetzer, Liv E     18 SWAT-MA              2:01.64    2:04.65        
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)     1:33.61 (32.73)     2:04.65 (31.04)
 15 Goodman, Abby S     21 SWAT-MA              2:01.95   x2:09.26        
                  29.70     1:01.89 (32.19)     1:35.36 (33.47)     2:09.26 (33.90)
 16 McKissick, Claire   22 Rowan-MA             2:04.69   x2:11.63        
                  30.33     1:03.34 (33.01)     1:37.47 (34.13)     2:11.63 (34.16)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Collin M    19 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:39.69    1:41.91        
                  23.90       49.92 (26.02)     1:16.21 (26.29)     1:41.91 (25.70)
  2 Freeman, Ben B      19 SWAT-MA              1:42.48    1:42.10        
                  24.31       50.12 (25.81)     1:16.49 (26.37)     1:42.10 (25.61)
  3 Rua, Steven J       18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:42.48    1:44.25        
                  24.05       50.07 (26.02)     1:16.76 (26.69)     1:44.25 (27.49)
  4 Menzer, Alec J      20 SWAT-MA              1:45.25    1:44.53        
                  24.78       51.53 (26.75)     1:18.19 (26.66)     1:44.53 (26.34)
  5 McDonald, Tyler D   19 Rowan-MA             1:45.27    1:44.54        
                  24.94       51.76 (26.82)     1:18.83 (27.07)     1:44.54 (25.71)
  6 Simmons, Mitchell   19 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:40.68    1:44.56        
                  24.71       50.72 (26.01)     1:17.52 (26.80)     1:44.56 (27.04)
  7 Sukach, Alex        19 Rowan-MA             1:47.95    1:45.49        
                  24.59       50.93 (26.34)     1:17.96 (27.03)     1:45.49 (27.53)
  8 Mun, Jeff           22 SWAT-MA              1:45.09    1:45.58        
                  24.68       51.85 (27.17)     1:18.84 (26.99)     1:45.58 (26.74)
  9 Bergmann, Ethan K   19 SWAT-MA              1:45.03   x1:45.64        
                  24.78       51.48 (26.70)     1:18.32 (26.84)     1:45.64 (27.32)
 10 Buglino, Donald     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:46.21    1:46.47        
                  24.92       52.19 (27.27)     1:19.24 (27.05)     1:46.47 (27.23)
 11 Kayati, Jake R      21 Rowan-MA             1:43.57    1:46.67        
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)     1:20.12 (27.20)     1:46.67 (26.55)
 12 Sheppard, Dominick  18 Rowan-MA             1:45.91   x1:47.29        
                  25.00       52.40 (27.40)     1:19.90 (27.50)     1:47.29 (27.39)
 13 Puksta, John J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:43.75    1:48.35        
                  25.43       52.87 (27.44)     1:20.52 (27.65)     1:48.35 (27.83)
 14 De la Rosa, Jehu M  21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:47.37    1:50.13        
                  24.85       52.74 (27.89)     1:20.91 (28.17)     1:50.13 (29.22)
 15 Scherrer, Matthew   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:50.06   x1:51.18        
                  25.18       53.25 (28.07)     1:22.19 (28.94)     1:51.18 (28.99)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okubo, Sydney N     20 Johns Hopkins-MD       56.34      56.18        
                  27.34       56.18 (28.84)                                        
  2 Liu, Renee          18 Johns Hopkins-MD       56.88      56.53        
                  27.67       56.53 (28.86)                                        
  3 Cortez, Cecilia A   19 Johns Hopkins-MD       55.72      58.67        
                  28.37       58.67 (30.30)                                        
  4 Petersen, Kristen   22 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT     x59.59        
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)                                        
  5 Brownell, Jennifer  20 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.59    1:00.99        
                  29.91     1:00.99 (31.08)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Steph J    21 SWAT-MA              1:00.41    1:01.13        
                  29.68     1:01.13 (31.45)                                        
  7 Kottakis, Anna G    19 SWAT-MA                59.53    1:01.21        
                  29.56     1:01.21 (31.65)                                        
  8 Brous, Abigail S    20 Rowan-MA               56.72    1:01.78        
                  30.02     1:01.78 (31.76)                                        
  9 Wang, Carol T       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.67    1:01.93        
                  30.31     1:01.93 (31.62)                                        
 10 Salerno, Kylie M    20 Rowan-MA               59.13    1:02.57        
                  30.53     1:02.57 (32.04)                                        
 11 Seo, Sydney J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.21    1:03.23        
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)                                        
 12 Schubert, Johanna   19 SWAT-MA              1:02.35    1:03.89        
                  31.15     1:03.89 (32.74)                                        
 13 Degennaro, Taylor   19 Rowan-MA             1:00.56    1:05.00        
                  31.76     1:05.00 (33.24)                                        
 14 Morgan, Alice T     21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.02   x1:05.85        
                  31.76     1:05.85 (34.09)                                        
 15 Gomez, Dani C       19 SWAT-MA              1:02.49   x1:06.70        
                  32.37     1:06.70 (34.33)                                        
 16 Sarhan, Leenah H    20 Rowan-MA             1:08.05   x1:09.12        
                  33.66     1:09.12 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Max Y         19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      51.88        
                  24.84       51.88 (27.04)                                        
  2 Williams, Sidney F  21 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.17      51.91        
                  25.34       51.91 (26.57)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.70      53.58        
                  25.82       53.58 (27.76)                                        
  4 Printon, Kyle T     21 Rowan-MA               53.55      54.09        
                  26.43       54.09 (27.66)                                        
  5 Termine, Christian  20 Rowan-MA               54.98      55.20        
                  27.01       55.20 (28.19)                                        
  6 McCutcheon, Aaron   20 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.61      55.76        
                  27.39       55.76 (28.37)                                        
  7 De Priest, Dillon   21 Johns Hopkins-MD       59.36      55.83        
                  26.79       55.83 (29.04)                                        
  8 Driscoll, Josh M    22 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.31     x55.98        
                  27.22       55.98 (28.76)                                        
  9 Frassrand, Noah D   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      56.09        
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
 10 Crosby, John Grey   18 SWAT-MA                57.27      56.77        
                  27.10       56.77 (29.67)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Steven T    20 Rowan-MA               56.51      56.80        
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
 12 Yates, James O      18 Rowan-MA               56.92     x57.15        
                  27.67       57.15 (29.48)                                        
 13 Yan, Michael *      19 SWAT-MA                56.77      58.03        
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)                                        
 14 Torrance, Dylan H   19 SWAT-MA                55.38      59.01        
                  29.12       59.01 (29.89)                                        
 15 Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                58.80     x59.38        
                  27.69       59.38 (31.69)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sonia H        21 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:05.19    1:06.35        
                  30.79     1:06.35 (35.56)                                        
  2 Ma, Gaby            18 SWAT-MA              1:06.60    1:07.28        
                  31.84     1:07.28 (35.44)                                        
  3 Wilson, Cali        18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:07.47    1:07.84        
                  31.93     1:07.84 (35.91)                                        
  4 Boardman, Annabell  18 SWAT-MA              1:06.13    1:07.90        
                  31.74     1:07.90 (36.16)                                        
  5 Kopchick, Emily A   20 Rowan-MA             1:06.74    1:08.31        
                  31.67     1:08.31 (36.64)                                        
  6 Ye, Selina L        21 SWAT-MA              1:09.42    1:08.58        
                  32.09     1:08.58 (36.49)                                        
  7 State, Claire M     21 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:10.06    1:08.88        
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)                                        
  8 Silsby, Molly W     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.05    1:09.79        
                  32.61     1:09.79 (37.18)                                        
  9 Petropulos, Liv J   19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.77    1:09.90        
                  32.58     1:09.90 (37.32)                                        
 10 Edwardson, Emma J   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.80    1:11.43        
                  33.27     1:11.43 (38.16)                                        
 11 Miller, Megan E     22 Rowan-MA             1:07.91    1:11.70        
                  33.53     1:11.70 (38.17)                                        
 12 Monterrosa, Savann  18 Rowan-MA             1:13.57    1:12.27        
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)                                        
 13 Hallam, Kyla M      20 SWAT-MA                   NT   x1:12.28        
                  34.19     1:12.28 (38.09)                                        
 14 Chase, Sophie L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.49   x1:13.20        
                  34.59     1:13.20 (38.61)                                        
 15 Howarth, Bailey S   21 Rowan-MA             1:10.01   x1:13.52        
                  34.48     1:13.52 (39.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan        18 Johns Hopkins-MD       55.81      56.05        
                  26.33       56.05 (29.72)                                        
  2 Wu, Kyle S          19 Johns Hopkins-MD       55.87      58.06        
                  27.15       58.06 (30.91)                                        
  3 Grubb, Matt J       22 Rowan-MA               56.96      58.83        
                  27.88       58.83 (30.95)                                        
  4 Van Cauwelaert, Ja  21 Johns Hopkins-MD       59.32    1:00.03        
                  28.17     1:00.03 (31.86)                                        
  5 Denbow, Zach P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       59.67    1:00.37        
                  27.97     1:00.37 (32.40)                                        
  6 Shew, Horace        20 SWAT-MA                58.07    1:00.95        
                  28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)                                        
  7 Cann, Greg R        19 Rowan-MA               58.74    1:01.05        
                  28.36     1:01.05 (32.69)                                        
  8 Shepard, Noah G     20 Rowan-MA             1:00.37    1:01.42        
                  28.62     1:01.42 (32.80)                                        
  9 Chien, Lonnie D     18 SWAT-MA              1:00.96    1:02.02        
                  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)                                        
 10 McCann, Emmett A    21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.53    1:02.62        
                  30.41     1:02.62 (32.21)                                        
 11 Jeong, BK           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.89    1:03.33        
                  29.54     1:03.33 (33.79)                                        
 12 Sung, Andrew G      19 SWAT-MA              1:01.98    1:03.51        
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)                                        
 13 Saperstein, Harry   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.37   x1:03.53        
                  29.71     1:03.53 (33.82)                                        
 14 Schillaci, Matt J   22 Rowan-MA                  NT   x1:03.57        
                  29.30     1:03.57 (34.27)                                        
 15 Chen, Steven J      21 SWAT-MA              1:02.86   x1:04.91        
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)                                        
 16 Schiff, Aaron M     20 Rowan-MA             1:00.05   x1:04.97        
                  29.84     1:04.97 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Emerson L    18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:05.11    2:04.76        
                  28.00       59.98 (31.98)     1:31.90 (31.92)     2:04.76 (32.86)
  2 Ssengonzi, Rebecca  19 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:06.75    2:05.43        
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)     1:32.19 (32.35)     2:05.43 (33.24)
  3 Harter, Rayna L     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.83    2:14.34        
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:37.33 (34.48)     2:14.34 (37.01)
  4 Alferez, Veronica   20 Rowan-MA             2:12.07    2:14.47        
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:39.67 (35.42)     2:14.47 (34.80)
  5 Gallagher, Liz P    20 SWAT-MA              2:13.07    2:16.33        
                  29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)     1:39.17 (36.20)     2:16.33 (37.16)
  6 Hughes, Annie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.27    2:16.39        
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)     1:39.89 (35.58)     2:16.39 (36.50)
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.63    2:17.01        
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)     1:39.83 (35.47)     2:17.01 (37.18)
  8 Matsco, Anna K      22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:15.23   x2:18.15        
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:41.68 (34.75)     2:18.15 (36.47)
  9 Berman, Alyssa H    18 SWAT-MA              2:17.71    2:22.32        
                  30.49     1:05.86 (35.37)     1:43.44 (37.58)     2:22.32 (38.88)
 10 Specht, Alexa J     19 SWAT-MA              2:26.70    2:24.12        
                  31.01     1:07.28 (36.27)     1:45.54 (38.26)     2:24.12 (38.58)
 11 Schick, Abbigail R  18 Rowan-MA             2:24.35    2:26.65        
                  31.08     1:07.60 (36.52)     1:46.40 (38.80)     2:26.65 (40.25)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitek, Jeffrey M    20 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:48.49    1:49.88        
                  24.52       52.68 (28.16)     1:21.05 (28.37)     1:49.88 (28.83)
  2 Wachenfeld, Dylan   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:53.74        
                  25.00       53.20 (28.20)     1:23.09 (29.89)     1:53.74 (30.65)
  3 Shriner, Matthew D  20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.83    1:55.12        
                  25.72       54.68 (28.96)     1:25.29 (30.61)     1:55.12 (29.83)
  4 Garza, Matthew A    21 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:53.67    1:56.08        
                  25.91       55.43 (29.52)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:56.08 (30.78)
  5 Freeman, Jack J     22 Rowan-MA             1:56.56    1:56.24        
                  26.60       56.87 (30.27)     1:26.70 (29.83)     1:56.24 (29.54)
  6 Yanagisawa, Kevin   19 Rowan-MA             1:52.77    1:56.59        
                  26.42       55.54 (29.12)     1:25.74 (30.20)     1:56.59 (30.85)
  7 Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA              1:54.48    1:56.86        
                  25.71       54.55 (28.84)     1:24.70 (30.15)     1:56.86 (32.16)
  8 Mears, Riley P      21 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:58.72   x1:59.94        
                  26.55       56.75 (30.20)     1:28.20 (31.45)     1:59.94 (31.74)
  9 Evangelista, Rocco  18 Rowan-MA             2:01.21    2:00.83        
                  27.29       58.52 (31.23)     1:29.36 (30.84)     2:00.83 (31.47)
 10 Mun, Jeff           22 SWAT-MA              1:58.87    2:00.88        
                  27.35       57.74 (30.39)     1:28.99 (31.25)     2:00.88 (31.89)
 11 Rucci, Joe R        19 Rowan-MA             1:55.34   x2:01.68        
                  26.11       56.60 (30.49)     1:29.02 (32.42)     2:01.68 (32.66)
 12 Wang, Luke L        20 SWAT-MA              2:01.71    2:02.31        
                  27.30       58.33 (31.03)     1:29.91 (31.58)     2:02.31 (32.40)
 13 Thomas, Christophe  18 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.31    2:03.76        
                  26.56       56.30 (29.74)     1:28.50 (32.20)     2:03.76 (35.26)
 14 McCarthy, Michael   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.06    2:04.07        
                  27.03       57.67 (30.64)     1:29.75 (32.08)     2:04.07 (34.32)
 15 Guertin, Peter M    19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.10   x2:07.56        
                  26.94       58.39 (31.45)     1:32.74 (34.35)     2:07.56 (34.82)
 16 Odim, Jonathan      18 SWAT-MA              2:19.67   x2:21.85        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)     1:42.37 (36.93)     2:21.85 (39.48)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Michelle      21 Johns Hopkins-MD       24.16      24.65        
  2 Pawlak, Katherine   19 Wpi Engineers-NE       24.56      24.66        
  3 Girgenti, Sophia G  19 Johns Hopkins-MD       24.35      25.09        
  4 McChesney, Jordan   18 Rowan-MA               24.14      25.11        
  5 Vaules, Saya H      21 SWAT-MA                24.47      25.26        
  6 Berner, Audrey A    21 Wpi Engineers-NE       26.09      25.81        
  7 Clark, Alexis L     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.42      25.97        
  8 Yadav, Ella G       18 SWAT-MA                25.29      26.00        
  9 O'Brien, Elizabeth  21 Rowan-MA               26.27      26.03        
 10 Pearson, Amy C      20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      26.17        
 11 Mnich, Daria M      21 Rowan-MA               25.35      26.22        
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie  21 Wpi Engineers-NE       25.64     x26.38        
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      18 Rowan-MA               26.66     x28.27        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Barba  20 SWAT-MA                28.33      28.80        
 15 Strachan, Laura     18 SWAT-MA                28.72     x29.63        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillooly, Kevin R   20 Rowan-MA               20.43      20.77        
  2 Davenport, Nat F    20 Johns Hopkins-MD       20.32      21.27        
  3 Corbitt, Noah R     20 Johns Hopkins-MD       21.09      21.66        
  4 Lawless, Alec C     19 SWAT-MA                21.39      21.82        
  5 Williams, Sidney F  21 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.45      21.99        
  6 Degennaro, Matt J   19 Rowan-MA               21.89      22.07        
  7 Regan, Dylan M      20 Rowan-MA               20.94      22.09        
  8 Besch, Tucker L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.72      22.12        
  9 Ryan, Spencer C     18 Johns Hopkins-MD       21.23      22.13        
 10 Wiley, Ben          18 Rowan-MA               21.95     x22.24        
 11 Crosby, John Grey   18 SWAT-MA                22.16      22.77        
 12 Sung, Andrew G      19 SWAT-MA                22.22      22.90        
 13 Puksta, John J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       21.98      23.14        
 14 Scholz, Eric F      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       22.36     x23.18        
 15 Kyaw, Patrick       19 SWAT-MA                24.35     x24.56        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alicea-Jorgensen,   20 Johns Hopkins-MD       52.11      53.31        
                  25.48       53.31 (27.83)                                        
  2 McChesney, Jordan   18 Rowan-MA               53.05      53.76        
                  26.43       53.76 (27.33)                                        
  3 Girgenti, Sophia G  19 Johns Hopkins-MD       52.67      53.83        
                  26.33       53.83 (27.50)                                        
  4 Pawlak, Katherine   19 Wpi Engineers-NE       53.92      55.32        
                  26.74       55.32 (28.58)                                        
  5 Lyn, Anna T         19 SWAT-MA                53.81      55.37        
                  26.80       55.37 (28.57)                                        
  6 Brous, Abigail S    20 Rowan-MA               55.65      55.73        
                  26.88       55.73 (28.85)                                        
  7 Hazeltine, Kimberl  19 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.21      56.04        
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)                                        
  8 Saldanha, Rayna M   18 Johns Hopkins-MD       54.76      56.43        
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)                                        
  9 Yadav, Ella G       18 SWAT-MA                55.94      56.55        
                  26.96       56.55 (29.59)                                        
 10 Kottakis, Anna G    19 SWAT-MA                54.15      56.58        
                  27.19       56.58 (29.39)                                        
 11 Clark, Alexis L     18 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.71      57.18        
                  27.84       57.18 (29.34)                                        
 12 Miller, Megan E     22 Rowan-MA               55.93      57.77        
                  28.27       57.77 (29.50)                                        
 13 Lara, Tiffany A     20 Johns Hopkins-MD       55.88     x58.28        
                  27.26       58.28 (31.02)                                        
 14 de Oliveira, Sofie  21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.50     x58.31        
                  28.56       58.31 (29.75)                                        
 15 Quay, Erin G        19 Rowan-MA               57.71     x59.67        
                  29.06       59.67 (30.61)                                        
 16 Strachan, Laura     18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x1:04.77        
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillooly, Kevin R   20 Rowan-MA               45.35      46.32        
                  22.42       46.32 (23.90)                                        
  2 Wu, Kyle S          19 Johns Hopkins-MD       47.57      47.18        
                  22.82       47.18 (24.36)                                        
  3 Vitek, Jeffrey M    20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      47.46        
                  22.75       47.46 (24.71)                                        
  4 Lawless, Alec C     19 SWAT-MA                47.30      47.67        
                  22.38       47.67 (25.29)                                        
  5 Freeman, Ben B      19 SWAT-MA                47.27      47.94        
                  23.23       47.94 (24.71)                                        
  6 Maretic, Matt A     19 Rowan-MA               47.93      48.16        
                  23.13       48.16 (25.03)                                        
  7 Regan, Dylan M      20 Rowan-MA               47.25      48.31        
                  23.35       48.31 (24.96)                                        
  8 Ryan, Spencer C     18 Johns Hopkins-MD       47.36      48.95        
                  23.56       48.95 (25.39)                                        
  9 Bergmann, Ethan K   19 SWAT-MA                48.19      48.97        
                  23.37       48.97 (25.60)                                        
 10 Sheppard, Dominick  18 Rowan-MA               47.87     x49.28        
                  23.69       49.28 (25.59)                                        
 11 Puksta, John J      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       48.16      50.08        
                  24.15       50.08 (25.93)                                        
 12 Helmuth, Cory L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.78      50.56        
                  24.11       50.56 (26.45)                                        
 13 Crosby, John Grey   18 SWAT-MA                49.95     x50.64        
                  24.66       50.64 (25.98)                                        
 14 Scherrer, Matthew   21 Wpi Engineers-NE       52.09      51.04        
                  24.48       51.04 (26.56)                                        
 15 Scholz, Eric F      20 Wpi Engineers-NE       49.11     x51.58        
                  24.82       51.58 (26.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Renee          18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:03.48    2:02.08        
                  29.53     1:00.42 (30.89)     1:31.04 (30.62)     2:02.08 (31.04)
  2 Lahr, Chase M       18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:04.80    2:04.92        
                  29.52     1:00.45 (30.93)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.92 (32.24)
  3 Wang, Michelle      21 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:04.48    2:05.79        
                  29.67     1:00.98 (31.31)     1:33.54 (32.56)     2:05.79 (32.25)
  4 Cortez, Cecilia A   19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   x2:07.48        
                  29.47     1:01.84 (32.37)     1:34.82 (32.98)     2:07.48 (32.66)
  5 Comaniciu, Alex     18 SWAT-MA              2:11.41    2:12.76        
                  30.62     1:03.29 (32.67)     1:37.74 (34.45)     2:12.76 (35.02)
  6 Bambrick, Alex C    21 Rowan-MA             2:08.92    2:14.33        
                  30.96     1:04.88 (33.92)     1:39.92 (35.04)     2:14.33 (34.41)
  7 Brownell, Jennifer  20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.55    2:14.77        
                  32.10     1:06.36 (34.26)     1:41.32 (34.96)     2:14.77 (33.45)
  8 Degennaro, Taylor   19 Rowan-MA             2:11.50    2:15.37        
                  31.96     1:06.18 (34.22)     1:40.83 (34.65)     2:15.37 (34.54)
  9 Hanson, Olivia M    22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.15    2:15.69        
                  30.76     1:04.14 (33.38)     1:39.49 (35.35)     2:15.69 (36.20)
 10 Seo, Sydney J       21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.40    2:16.67        
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)     1:42.26 (34.99)     2:16.67 (34.41)
 11 Heidish, Summer P   20 SWAT-MA              2:18.75    2:18.18        
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)     1:43.91 (36.05)     2:18.18 (34.27)
 12 Rego, Mary M        21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.46   x2:19.61        
                  32.46     1:07.51 (35.05)     1:43.54 (36.03)     2:19.61 (36.07)
 13 Cave, Lindsay S     18 Rowan-MA             2:19.78    2:20.23        
                  33.71     1:09.38 (35.67)     1:45.11 (35.73)     2:20.23 (35.12)
 14 Gomez, Dani C       19 SWAT-MA              2:15.07    2:20.28        
                  33.22     1:08.41 (35.19)     1:44.30 (35.89)     2:20.28 (35.98)
 15 Gutierrez, Bri C    18 Rowan-MA             2:12.42   x2:22.88        
                  34.49     1:10.28 (35.79)     1:46.86 (36.58)     2:22.88 (36.02)
 16 Specht, Alexa J     19 SWAT-MA              2:22.43   x2:26.35        
                  35.27     1:12.51 (37.24)     1:50.27 (37.76)     2:26.35 (36.08)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGough, Matt S     21 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:50.65    1:53.56        
                  26.74       55.15 (28.41)     1:24.39 (29.24)     1:53.56 (29.17)
  2 Corbitt, Noah R     20 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:52.10    1:53.86        
                  27.45       56.01 (28.56)     1:25.35 (29.34)     1:53.86 (28.51)
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C  19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.92    1:57.24        
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)     1:27.20 (30.38)     1:57.24 (30.04)
  4 Sukach, Alex        19 Rowan-MA                  NT    1:59.42        
                  27.95       58.16 (30.21)     1:29.17 (31.01)     1:59.42 (30.25)
  5 McCutcheon, Aaron   20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.70    2:01.68        
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)     1:30.53 (31.26)     2:01.68 (31.15)
  6 De la Rosa, Jehu M  21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.43    2:02.22        
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)     1:31.30 (31.19)     2:02.22 (30.92)
  7 Yates, James O      18 Rowan-MA             2:03.76    2:02.49        
                  28.99       59.58 (30.59)     1:31.01 (31.43)     2:02.49 (31.48)
  8 Driscoll, Josh M    22 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.64   x2:02.92        
                  28.93       59.54 (30.61)     1:30.88 (31.34)     2:02.92 (32.04)
  9 Degennaro, Matt J   19 Rowan-MA             2:04.64    2:03.15        
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:32.22 (31.46)     2:03.15 (30.93)
 10 Torrance, Dylan H   19 SWAT-MA              1:58.90    2:04.76        
                  29.10     1:00.32 (31.22)     1:32.60 (32.28)     2:04.76 (32.16)
 11 Yan, Michael *      19 SWAT-MA              2:02.78    2:06.45        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:33.94 (32.66)     2:06.45 (32.51)
 12 Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:11.05        
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)     1:37.46 (33.77)     2:11.05 (33.59)
 13 Nguyen, Steven T    20 Rowan-MA             2:07.14   x2:12.28        
                  30.45     1:03.11 (32.66)     1:36.81 (33.70)     2:12.28 (35.47)
 14 Kyaw, Patrick       19 SWAT-MA              2:22.88   x2:25.70        
                  33.23     1:09.54 (36.31)     1:47.97 (38.43)     2:25.70 (37.73)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overbey, Kate M     18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:19.12    2:24.04        
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)     1:46.92 (37.19)     2:24.04 (37.12)
  2 LaBenski, Emily     22 Rowan-MA             2:29.11    2:30.91        
                  34.84     1:12.98 (38.14)     1:51.85 (38.87)     2:30.91 (39.06)
  3 Silsby, Molly W     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.46    2:31.00        
                  33.65     1:12.05 (38.40)     1:51.45 (39.40)     2:31.00 (39.55)
  4 Kopchick, Emily A   20 Rowan-MA             2:27.62    2:31.09        
                  34.32     1:12.31 (37.99)     1:52.20 (39.89)     2:31.09 (38.89)
  5 Lin, Sonia H        21 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:22.02    2:31.21        
                  33.53     1:10.64 (37.11)     1:48.23 (37.59)     2:31.21 (42.98)
  6 Hallam, Kyla M      20 SWAT-MA              2:29.63    2:32.29        
                  35.43     1:13.72 (38.29)     1:52.82 (39.10)     2:32.29 (39.47)
  7 Ma, Gaby            18 SWAT-MA              2:27.85    2:32.41        
                  34.60     1:13.50 (38.90)     1:52.00 (38.50)     2:32.41 (40.41)
  8 Petropulos, Liv J   19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.13    2:34.07        
                  33.65     1:12.88 (39.23)     1:53.00 (40.12)     2:34.07 (41.07)
  9 Kim, Daniela        19 SWAT-MA              2:34.57    2:34.40        
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)     1:54.23 (39.43)     2:34.40 (40.17)
 10 Liang, Mina Y       18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x2:35.88        
                  35.27     1:14.51 (39.24)     1:54.92 (40.41)     2:35.88 (40.96)
 11 Monterrosa, Savann  18 Rowan-MA             2:37.37    2:35.97        
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)     1:55.67 (40.55)     2:35.97 (40.30)
 12 Edwardson, Emma J   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.93    2:36.34        
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)     1:54.48 (40.67)     2:36.34 (41.86)
 13 Howarth, Bailey S   21 Rowan-MA             2:27.37   x2:38.40        
                  34.94     1:15.07 (40.13)     1:55.76 (40.69)     2:38.40 (42.64)
 14 Chase, Sophie L     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:42.07   x2:39.49        
                  36.34     1:16.61 (40.27)     1:57.78 (41.17)     2:39.49 (41.71)
 15 Thompson, Riley E   19 SWAT-MA              2:46.60   x2:51.02        
                  37.21     1:19.64 (42.43)     2:04.85 (45.21)     2:51.02 (46.17)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stride, Brandon Z   19 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:01.88    2:03.37        
                  28.72     1:01.01 (32.29)     1:31.63 (30.62)     2:03.37 (31.74)
  2 Grubb, Matt J       22 Rowan-MA             2:12.17    2:12.66        
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)     1:38.43 (33.98)     2:12.66 (34.23)
  3 McCann, Emmett A    21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:11.35    2:12.70        
                  29.81     1:02.98 (33.17)     1:37.41 (34.43)     2:12.70 (35.29)
  4 Denbow, Zach P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.25    2:14.30        
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:39.78 (35.18)     2:14.30 (34.52)
  5 Shew, Horace        20 SWAT-MA              2:07.52    2:15.09        
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)     1:40.27 (34.92)     2:15.09 (34.82)
  6 Lyon, Ashton H      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.52    2:15.86        
                  30.06     1:03.97 (33.91)     1:39.30 (35.33)     2:15.86 (36.56)
  7 Shepard, Noah G     20 Rowan-MA             2:19.77    2:16.46        
                  30.21     1:04.30 (34.09)     1:39.91 (35.61)     2:16.46 (36.55)
  8 Mears, Riley P      21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    2:17.96        
                  30.77     1:05.04 (34.27)     1:41.49 (36.45)     2:17.96 (36.47)
  9 Wang, Luke L        20 SWAT-MA              2:13.76    2:18.53        
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)     1:42.14 (35.59)     2:18.53 (36.39)
 10 Cann, Greg R        19 Rowan-MA             2:09.86    2:20.79        
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)     1:38.83 (34.98)     2:20.79 (41.96)
 11 Chen, Steven J      21 SWAT-MA              2:19.26    2:21.03        
                  32.43     1:08.81 (36.38)     1:45.48 (36.67)     2:21.03 (35.55)
 12 Saperstein, Harry   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.16   x2:21.83        
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)     1:44.72 (37.21)     2:21.83 (37.11)
 13 Sung, Andrew G      19 SWAT-MA              2:17.64   x2:22.17        
                  31.68     1:07.19 (35.51)     1:44.43 (37.24)     2:22.17 (37.74)
 14 Schiff, Aaron M     20 Rowan-MA             2:13.29   x2:25.73        
                  32.31     1:09.64 (37.33)     1:47.59 (37.95)     2:25.73 (38.14)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irato, Carmela      20 Johns Hopkins-MD     5:08.11    5:10.32        
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:02.13 (31.57)
        2:33.14 (31.01)     3:04.69 (31.55)     3:36.56 (31.87)     4:07.82 (31.26)
        4:39.59 (31.77)     5:10.32 (30.73)                                        
  2 Timmins, Carlee N   21 Rowan-MA             5:07.82    5:16.13        
                  28.77       59.53 (30.76)     1:31.13 (31.60)     2:03.01 (31.88)
        2:35.19 (32.18)     3:07.16 (31.97)     3:39.52 (32.36)     4:12.15 (32.63)
        4:45.00 (32.85)     5:16.13 (31.13)                                        
  3 Bandak, Hanan E     20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    5:16.69        
                  28.97     1:01.02 (32.05)     1:33.22 (32.20)     2:05.78 (32.56)
        2:38.02 (32.24)     3:10.26 (32.24)     3:41.60 (31.34)     4:13.15 (31.55)
        4:44.80 (31.65)     5:16.69 (31.89)                                        
  4 Alferez, Veronica   20 Rowan-MA             5:08.01    5:17.22        
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.28 (31.19)     2:01.96 (31.68)
        2:34.24 (32.28)     3:07.23 (32.99)     3:40.34 (33.11)     4:13.07 (32.73)
        4:45.50 (32.43)     5:17.22 (31.72)                                        
  5 Kloetzer, Hannah    20 SWAT-MA              5:09.15    5:20.86        
                  29.66     1:00.91 (31.25)     1:32.96 (32.05)     2:05.39 (32.43)
        2:37.65 (32.26)     3:10.40 (32.75)     3:42.84 (32.44)     4:15.62 (32.78)
        4:48.41 (32.79)     5:20.86 (32.45)                                        
  6 Clemente, Jillian   21 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:31.43    5:22.20        
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)     1:34.09 (32.72)     2:07.00 (32.91)
        2:39.90 (32.90)     3:12.20 (32.30)     3:44.74 (32.54)     4:17.87 (33.13)
        4:50.56 (32.69)     5:22.20 (31.64)                                        
  7 Bisignani, Mikayla  20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    5:25.19        
                  27.50       58.93 (31.43)     1:31.23 (32.30)     2:04.60 (33.37)
        2:37.98 (33.38)     3:11.58 (33.60)     3:45.21 (33.63)     4:19.10 (33.89)
        4:52.39 (33.29)     5:25.19 (32.80)                                        
  8 Houghton, Erica C   20 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:37.59    5:29.50        
                  29.87     1:01.98 (32.11)     1:35.22 (33.24)     2:08.70 (33.48)
        2:42.19 (33.49)     3:16.00 (33.81)     3:49.64 (33.64)     4:23.26 (33.62)
        4:56.81 (33.55)     5:29.50 (32.69)                                        
  9 Berner, Audrey A    21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.51        
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:33.99 (32.87)     2:07.39 (33.40)
        2:41.38 (33.99)     3:15.46 (34.08)     3:49.96 (34.50)     4:23.12 (33.16)
        4:57.23 (34.11)     5:29.51 (32.28)                                        
 10 Stoetzer, Liv E     18 SWAT-MA              5:21.72    5:34.11        
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)     1:36.22 (33.30)     2:10.48 (34.26)
        2:44.58 (34.10)     3:18.56 (33.98)     3:52.45 (33.89)     4:26.61 (34.16)
        5:00.83 (34.22)     5:34.11 (33.28)                                        
 11 Myers-Bochner, Zoe  19 SWAT-MA              5:38.21    5:38.69        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:39.84 (34.32)     2:13.84 (34.00)
        2:47.48 (33.64)     3:21.80 (34.32)     3:56.09 (34.29)     4:30.76 (34.67)
        5:05.08 (34.32)     5:38.69 (33.61)                                        
 12 McMahon, Maria C    18 Rowan-MA             5:33.19    5:40.69        
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)     1:38.52 (34.64)     2:13.55 (35.03)
        2:48.85 (35.30)     3:24.26 (35.41)     3:59.23 (34.97)     4:34.15 (34.92)
        5:07.94 (33.79)     5:40.69 (32.75)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Alison J   22 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   x5:40.84        
                  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)     1:35.91 (33.67)     2:10.35 (34.44)
        2:44.94 (34.59)     3:19.38 (34.44)     3:54.43 (35.05)     4:29.39 (34.96)
        5:05.87 (36.48)     5:40.84 (34.97)                                        
 14 Goodman, Abby S     21 SWAT-MA              5:23.83   x5:41.08        
                  31.36     1:04.79 (33.43)     1:39.24 (34.45)     2:13.81 (34.57)
        2:48.47 (34.66)     3:23.34 (34.87)     3:58.16 (34.82)     4:32.71 (34.55)
        5:07.10 (34.39)     5:41.08 (33.98)                                        
 15 Nowak, Monika T     19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:41.21        
                  29.36     1:02.52 (33.16)     1:36.69 (34.17)     2:11.39 (34.70)
        2:45.10 (33.71)     3:19.48 (34.38)     3:55.51 (36.03)     4:30.99 (35.48)
        5:06.35 (35.36)     5:41.21 (34.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Collin M    19 Johns Hopkins-MD     4:30.78    4:40.70        
                  25.74       54.26 (28.52)     1:23.03 (28.77)     1:51.91 (28.88)
        2:20.65 (28.74)     2:48.84 (28.19)     3:17.54 (28.70)     3:46.52 (28.98)
        4:13.90 (27.38)     4:40.70 (26.80)                                        
  2 Wachenfeld, Dylan   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    4:42.06        
                  26.19       54.27 (28.08)     1:22.59 (28.32)     1:51.38 (28.79)
        2:20.28 (28.90)     2:48.61 (28.33)     3:17.00 (28.39)     3:45.79 (28.79)
        4:14.33 (28.54)     4:42.06 (27.73)                                        
  3 Simmons, Mitchell   19 Johns Hopkins-MD     4:35.22    4:43.26        
                  25.92       54.00 (28.08)     1:22.78 (28.78)     1:51.71 (28.93)
        2:20.61 (28.90)     2:48.93 (28.32)     3:17.61 (28.68)     3:46.85 (29.24)
        4:15.32 (28.47)     4:43.26 (27.94)                                        
  4 Freeman, Ben B      19 SWAT-MA              4:42.52    4:45.50        
                  26.05       54.39 (28.34)     1:23.17 (28.78)     1:52.25 (29.08)
        2:21.57 (29.32)     2:50.16 (28.59)     3:19.08 (28.92)     3:48.19 (29.11)
        4:17.42 (29.23)     4:45.50 (28.08)                                        
  5 Menzer, Alec J      20 SWAT-MA              4:49.38    4:46.33        
                  26.58       55.33 (28.75)     1:24.02 (28.69)     1:52.84 (28.82)
        2:21.61 (28.77)     2:50.74 (29.13)     3:19.69 (28.95)     3:48.91 (29.22)
        4:18.06 (29.15)     4:46.33 (28.27)                                        
  6 Buda, Henry T       19 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:48.20    4:48.06        
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)     1:24.11 (29.08)     1:53.20 (29.09)
        2:22.73 (29.53)     2:52.39 (29.66)     3:21.88 (29.49)     3:51.41 (29.53)
        4:20.84 (29.43)     4:48.06 (27.22)                                        
  7 McDonald, Tyler D   19 Rowan-MA             4:46.56    4:48.21        
                  26.74       55.16 (28.42)     1:24.10 (28.94)     1:53.48 (29.38)
        2:23.10 (29.62)     2:52.79 (29.69)     3:22.29 (29.50)     3:52.38 (30.09)
        4:21.31 (28.93)     4:48.21 (26.90)                                        
  8 Maretic, Matt A     19 Rowan-MA             5:08.92    4:49.22        
                  25.31       53.24 (27.93)     1:21.70 (28.46)     1:50.65 (28.95)
        2:20.07 (29.42)     2:50.15 (30.08)     3:19.84 (29.69)     3:50.04 (30.20)
        4:20.20 (30.16)     4:49.22 (29.02)                                        
  9 Frassrand, Noah D   20 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT   x4:49.24        
                  26.78       55.71 (28.93)     1:24.41 (28.70)     1:53.27 (28.86)
        2:22.70 (29.43)     2:51.94 (29.24)     3:21.41 (29.47)     3:50.75 (29.34)
        4:20.29 (29.54)     4:49.24 (28.95)                                        
 10 Yanagisawa, Kevin   19 Rowan-MA             4:41.64    4:51.11        
                  26.29       54.82 (28.53)     1:23.70 (28.88)     1:52.86 (29.16)
        2:22.22 (29.36)     2:51.60 (29.38)     3:21.20 (29.60)     3:51.46 (30.26)
        4:21.43 (29.97)     4:51.11 (29.68)                                        
 11 Buglino, Donald     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:52.21    4:52.04        
                  26.69       56.57 (29.88)     1:26.33 (29.76)     1:55.84 (29.51)
        2:25.34 (29.50)     2:55.11 (29.77)     3:24.92 (29.81)     3:54.57 (29.65)
        4:23.69 (29.12)     4:52.04 (28.35)                                        
 12 Mun, Jeff           22 SWAT-MA              4:47.90    4:52.92        
                  26.71       55.62 (28.91)     1:24.84 (29.22)     1:54.20 (29.36)
        2:23.66 (29.46)     2:53.13 (29.47)     3:23.18 (30.05)     3:53.62 (30.44)
        4:24.18 (30.56)     4:52.92 (28.74)                                        
 13 Shriner, Matthew D  20 Wpi Engineers-NE     4:56.08    4:53.67        
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)     1:25.24 (29.57)     1:55.02 (29.78)
        2:25.33 (30.31)     2:55.39 (30.06)     3:25.32 (29.93)     3:55.30 (29.98)
        4:25.14 (29.84)     4:53.67 (28.53)                                        
 14 Hatzikos, Alex W    18 SWAT-MA                   NT   x4:54.02        
                  26.06       54.79 (28.73)     1:24.23 (29.44)     1:53.44 (29.21)
        2:23.47 (30.03)     2:53.74 (30.27)     3:24.23 (30.49)     3:54.91 (30.68)
        4:25.43 (30.52)     4:54.02 (28.59)                                        
 15 Milligan, Archie G  19 Wpi Engineers-NE     5:15.57   x5:00.33        
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)     1:25.01 (29.92)     1:55.41 (30.40)
        2:25.84 (30.43)     2:56.56 (30.72)     3:27.55 (30.99)     3:58.53 (30.98)
        4:29.58 (31.05)     5:00.33 (30.75)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Rocco  18 Rowan-MA                  NT   x5:09.45        
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)     1:29.54 (31.53)     2:01.02 (31.48)
        2:32.35 (31.33)     3:03.81 (31.46)     3:35.42 (31.61)     4:07.20 (31.78)
        4:38.75 (31.55)     5:09.45 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ssengonzi, Rebecca  19 Johns Hopkins-MD       56.23      56.26        
                  26.40       56.26 (29.86)                                        
  2 Davis, Emerson L    18 Johns Hopkins-MD       57.99      57.47        
                  27.06       57.47 (30.41)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol T       21 Wpi Engineers-NE       58.93      58.80        
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)                                        
  4 Lipkin, Elaine M    19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      59.23        
                  28.35       59.23 (30.88)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Liz P    20 SWAT-MA                58.35      59.98        
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)                                        
  6 Mnich, Daria M      21 Rowan-MA               59.86    1:00.65        
                  29.04     1:00.65 (31.61)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.35    1:01.40        
                  28.38     1:01.40 (33.02)                                        
  8 Hughes, Annie M     20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.96    1:01.63        
                  29.23     1:01.63 (32.40)                                        
  9 Berman, Alyssa H    18 SWAT-MA              1:00.18    1:02.00        
                  29.21     1:02.00 (32.79)                                        
 10 Vaules, Saya H      21 SWAT-MA              1:00.17    1:02.72        
                  29.01     1:02.72 (33.71)                                        
 11 Salerno, Kylie M    20 Rowan-MA               59.90    1:02.91        
                  30.07     1:02.91 (32.84)                                        
 12 Cronin, Cameron B   18 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56   x1:03.67        
                  29.13     1:03.67 (34.54)                                        
 13 Boardman, Annabell  18 SWAT-MA              1:02.00   x1:04.36        
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)                                        
 14 Schick, Abbigail R  18 Rowan-MA             1:04.46    1:05.26        
                  29.96     1:05.26 (35.30)                                        
 15 Pearson, Amy C      20 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:05.14   x1:07.25        
                  30.15     1:07.25 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, Nat F    20 Johns Hopkins-MD       48.85      50.08        
                  23.03       50.08 (27.05)                                        
  2 Besch, Tucker L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.33      51.03        
                  23.47       51.03 (27.56)                                        
  3 Chen, Max Y         19 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT      51.64        
                  23.74       51.64 (27.90)                                        
  4 Kayati, Jake R      21 Rowan-MA               50.68      51.76        
                  24.39       51.76 (27.37)                                        
  5 Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA                51.56      52.25        
                  24.25       52.25 (28.00)                                        
  6 Garza, Matthew A    21 Johns Hopkins-MD       53.44      52.74        
                  24.87       52.74 (27.87)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A      18 Wpi Engineers-NE       51.79      53.00        
                  24.65       53.00 (28.35)                                        
  8 Chien, Lonnie D     18 SWAT-MA                51.94      53.47        
                  24.12       53.47 (29.35)                                        
  9 De Priest, Dillon   21 Johns Hopkins-MD       52.32     x54.26        
                  24.69       54.26 (29.57)                                        
 10 Printon, Kyle T     21 Rowan-MA               52.27      54.41        
                  25.52       54.41 (28.89)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christophe  18 Wpi Engineers-NE       55.02      55.31        
                  25.48       55.31 (29.83)                                        
 12 Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                53.49      55.85        
                  25.45       55.85 (30.40)                                        
 13 Rucci, Joe R        19 Rowan-MA               51.94      55.88        
                  26.00       55.88 (29.88)                                        
 14 Helmuth, Cory L     21 Wpi Engineers-NE       54.55     x56.06        
                  25.42       56.06 (30.64)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Michael   21 Wpi Engineers-NE       56.27     x56.94        
                  26.27       56.94 (30.67)                                        
 16 Wiley, Ben          18 Rowan-MA               55.30     x57.86        
                  25.89       57.86 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okubo, Sydney N     20 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:05.87    2:05.37        
                  27.05       57.99 (30.94)     1:35.09 (37.10)     2:05.37 (30.28)
  2 Wilson, Cali        18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:10.08    2:10.44        
                  28.33     1:01.27 (32.94)     1:39.11 (37.84)     2:10.44 (31.33)
  3 Overbey, Kate M     18 Johns Hopkins-MD     2:14.30    2:11.27        
                  29.77     1:04.88 (35.11)     1:40.84 (35.96)     2:11.27 (30.43)
  4 Ye, Selina L        21 SWAT-MA              2:15.66    2:13.64        
                  28.75     1:01.68 (32.93)     1:40.76 (39.08)     2:13.64 (32.88)
  5 Lee, Sophia O       20 SWAT-MA              2:13.58    2:14.83        
                  29.54     1:04.78 (35.24)     1:43.47 (38.69)     2:14.83 (31.36)
  6 LaBenski, Emily     22 Rowan-MA             2:11.88    2:15.01        
                  30.73     1:06.22 (35.49)     1:44.15 (37.93)     2:15.01 (30.86)
  7 Sykes, Molly E      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.22    2:15.07        
                  29.10     1:04.93 (35.83)     1:44.38 (39.45)     2:15.07 (30.69)
  8 Alferez, Veronica   20 Rowan-MA             2:11.32    2:15.28        
                  30.20     1:03.77 (33.57)     1:45.93 (42.16)     2:15.28 (29.35)
  9 Hallam, Kyla M      20 SWAT-MA              2:17.31    2:16.58        
                  29.70     1:04.71 (35.01)     1:44.58 (39.87)     2:16.58 (32.00)
 10 O'Brien, Elizabeth  21 Rowan-MA             2:15.09    2:18.18        
                  29.47     1:04.42 (34.95)     1:44.93 (40.51)     2:18.18 (33.25)
 11 Hanson, Olivia M    22 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.58    2:18.66        
                  29.33     1:03.49 (34.16)     1:45.27 (41.78)     2:18.66 (33.39)
 12 Kim, Daniela        19 SWAT-MA              2:18.07   x2:18.80        
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)     1:45.75 (39.19)     2:18.80 (33.05)
 13 Harter, Rayna L     19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:23.81    2:19.22        
                  29.39     1:04.60 (35.21)     1:47.27 (42.67)     2:19.22 (31.95)
 14 Rego, Mary M        21 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.68   x2:22.36        
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)     1:48.54 (40.30)     2:22.36 (33.82)
 15 Sarhan, Leenah H    20 Rowan-MA             2:33.15   x2:29.91        
                  30.82     1:08.87 (38.05)     1:53.48 (44.61)     2:29.91 (36.43)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tristan        18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:50.42    1:50.19        
                  23.99       53.13 (29.14)     1:23.67 (30.54)     1:50.19 (26.52)
  2 Rua, Steven J       18 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:53.08    1:54.73        
                  25.36       53.40 (28.04)     1:27.68 (34.28)     1:54.73 (27.05)
  3 Van Cauwelaert, Ja  21 Johns Hopkins-MD          NT    1:55.93        
                  25.71       55.94 (30.23)     1:28.84 (32.90)     1:55.93 (27.09)
  4 Stride, Brandon Z   19 Johns Hopkins-MD     1:52.60   x1:57.47        
                  26.18       58.22 (32.04)     1:29.72 (31.50)     1:57.47 (27.75)
  5 Menzer, Alec J      20 SWAT-MA              2:01.37    1:58.14        
                  25.53       56.12 (30.59)     1:30.93 (34.81)     1:58.14 (27.21)
  6 Freeman, Jack J     22 Rowan-MA             1:57.82    1:59.17        
                  25.82       56.48 (30.66)     1:31.54 (35.06)     1:59.17 (27.63)
  7 Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA              1:55.84    2:00.32        
                  25.67       57.01 (31.34)     1:31.52 (34.51)     2:00.32 (28.80)
  8 Denbow, Zach P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.76    2:01.19        
                  26.19       58.86 (32.67)     1:32.94 (34.08)     2:01.19 (28.25)
  9 Yanagisawa, Kevin   19 Rowan-MA             2:04.45    2:01.23        
                  25.02       57.16 (32.14)     1:32.89 (35.73)     2:01.23 (28.34)
 10 Fagerholm, Peter C  19 Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.74    2:02.18        
                  25.62       56.20 (30.58)     1:34.00 (37.80)     2:02.18 (28.18)
 11 Shew, Horace        20 SWAT-MA              1:56.42    2:02.19        
                  25.51       57.19 (31.68)     1:32.73 (35.54)     2:02.19 (29.46)
 12 Jeong, BK           20 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.31    2:03.42        
                  26.00       57.93 (31.93)     1:33.70 (35.77)     2:03.42 (29.72)
 13 Sukach, Alex        19 Rowan-MA                  NT    2:03.67        
                  26.92       58.42 (31.50)     1:35.34 (36.92)     2:03.67 (28.33)
 14 Torrance, Dylan H   19 SWAT-MA              2:01.92   x2:06.12        
                  27.69     1:00.19 (32.50)     1:36.73 (36.54)     2:06.12 (29.39)
 15 Schillaci, Matt J   22 Rowan-MA             2:06.39   x2:06.34        
                  27.16       59.74 (32.58)     1:36.58 (36.84)     2:06.34 (29.76)
 16 Lyon, Ashton H      19 Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.34   x2:06.97        
                  28.00     1:00.93 (32.93)     1:36.59 (35.66)     2:06.97 (30.38)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'            1:33.78    1:37.00        
     1) Alicea-Jorgensen, Kristen M 20  2) Bisignani, Mikayla R 20        
     3) Shapiro, Alison J 22            4) Petersen, Kristen N 22         
                  24.08       48.29 (24.21)     1:13.40 (25.11)     1:37.00 (23.60)
  2 Rowan-MA  'A'                               1:37.28    1:40.28        
     1) Brous, Abigail S 20             2) Miller, Megan E 22             
     3) Mnich, Daria M 21               4) McChesney, Jordan M 18         
                  24.93       50.39 (25.46)     1:15.79 (25.40)     1:40.28 (24.49)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'      1:41.33    1:41.35        
     1) Wang, Carol T 21                2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 19       
     3) Pawlak, Katherine A 19          4) Sykes, Molly E 20              
                  26.25       51.59 (25.34)     1:16.06 (24.47)     1:41.35 (25.29)
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                  1:38.07    1:41.45        
     1) Kottakis, Anna G 19             2) Yadav, Ella G 18               
     3) Lyn, Anna T 19                  4) Liang, Mina Y 18               
                  25.67       51.08 (25.41)     1:16.22 (25.14)     1:41.45 (25.23)
  5 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'                 NT    1:41.92        
     1) Lara, Tiffany A 20              2) Girgenti, Sophia G 19          
     3) State, Claire M 21              4) Cortez, Cecilia A 19           
                  26.58       51.26 (24.68)     1:16.67 (25.41)     1:41.92 (25.25)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'      1:44.90    1:43.80        
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 21         2) Clark, Alexis L 18             
     3) Morgan, Alice T 21              4) Nowak, Monika T 19             
                  26.93       53.04 (26.11)     1:18.27 (25.23)     1:43.80 (25.53)
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                  1:42.10    1:44.95        
     1) Tilneac, Steph J 21             2) Stoetzer, Liv E 18             
     3) Schubert, Johanna E 19          4) Comaniciu, Alex 18             
                  26.25       53.30 (27.05)     1:19.79 (26.49)     1:44.95 (25.16)
  8 Rowan-MA  'B'                               1:42.11    1:45.30        
     1) Salerno, Kylie M 20             2) O'Brien, Elizabeth C 21        
     3) Quay, Erin G 19                 4) Kopchick, Emily A 20           
                  26.98       52.41 (25.43)     1:19.36 (26.95)     1:45.30 (25.94)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'           NT   x1:45.42        
     1) Seo, Sydney J 21                2) Chase, Sophie L 20             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 20           4) Hughes, Annie M 20             
                  26.40       52.49 (26.09)     1:18.82 (26.33)     1:45.42 (26.60)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'      1:46.45   x1:47.16        
     1) Berner, Audrey A 21             2) Silsby, Molly W 19             
     3) Matsco, Anna K 22               4) Brownell, Jennifer S 20        
                  26.26       39.43 (13.17)       57.83 (18.40)     1:47.16 (49.33)
 11 Rowan-MA  'C'                               1:47.08   x1:48.91        
     1) Schick, Abbigail R 18           2) Gutierrez, Bri C 18            
     3) Degennaro, Taylor 19            4) Bambrick, Alex C 21            
                  26.95       54.95 (28.00)     1:22.38 (27.43)     1:48.91 (26.53)
 12 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                  1:43.34   x1:51.50        
     1) Thompson, Riley E 19            2) Heidish, Summer P 20           
     3) Goodman, Abby S 21              4) Gomez, Dani C 19               
                  28.52       55.96 (27.44)     1:23.97 (28.01)     1:51.50 (27.53)
 13 Rowan-MA  'D'                               1:47.80   x1:52.21        
     1) Cave, Lindsay S 18              2) Getsos, Dahlia 18              
     3) McMahon, Maria C 18             4) McKissick, Claire G 22         
                  27.33       56.17 (28.84)     1:23.88 (27.71)     1:52.21 (28.33)
 14 Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                  1:50.25   x1:56.40        
     1) Cushing, Clare C 22             2) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K 20      
     3) Myers-Bochner, Zoe R 19         4) Strachan, Laura 18             
                  29.96       57.62 (27.66)     1:26.40 (28.78)     1:56.40 (30.00)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'A'            1:22.16    1:23.74        
     1) Chen, Max Y 19                  2) Wu, Kyle S 19                  
     3) Ryan, Spencer C 18              4) Davenport, Nat F 20            
                  21.31       42.20 (20.89)     1:03.26 (21.06)     1:23.74 (20.48)
  2 Rowan-MA  'A'                               1:23.08    1:25.61        
     1) Kayati, Jake R 21               2) Regan, Dylan M 20              
     3) McDonald, Tyler D 19            4) Gillooly, Kevin R 20           
                  22.44       43.54 (21.10)     1:05.26 (21.72)     1:25.61 (20.35)
  3 Johns Hopkins University-MD  'B'            1:24.00    1:26.30        
     1) McGough, Matt S 21              2) Hughes, Collin M 19            
     3) Corbitt, Noah R 20              4) Vitek, Jeffrey M 20            
                  22.22       43.60 (21.38)     1:05.07 (21.47)     1:26.30 (21.23)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'      1:27.17    1:26.68        
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 18               2) Besch, Tucker L 21             
     3) Puksta, John J 18               4) Williams, Sidney F 21          
                  22.30       43.89 (21.59)     1:05.80 (21.91)     1:26.68 (20.88)
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                  1:25.51    1:27.50        
     1) Chien, Lonnie D 18              2) Freeman, Ben B 19              
     3) Bergmann, Ethan K 19            4) Lawless, Alec C 19             
                  22.54       44.19 (21.65)     1:06.04 (21.85)     1:27.50 (21.46)
  6 Rowan-MA  'B'                                    NT    1:27.83        
     1) Printon, Kyle T 21              2) Maretic, Matt A 19             
     3) Degennaro, Matt J 19            4) Sheppard, Dominick D 18        
                  22.36       43.85 (21.49)     1:05.75 (21.90)     1:27.83 (22.08)
  7 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                  1:28.80    1:30.18        
     1) Mun, Jeff 22                    2) Crosby, John Grey G 18         
     3) Wong, Aidan Y 18                4) Hatzikos, Alex W 18            
                  22.74       45.31 (22.57)     1:07.96 (22.65)     1:30.18 (22.22)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'      1:29.42    1:30.67        
     1) Shriner, Matthew D 20           2) De la Rosa, Jehu M 21          
     3) Scholz, Eric F 20               4) Zimmermann, Markus K 22        
                  22.90       45.79 (22.89)     1:08.33 (22.54)     1:30.67 (22.34)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'      1:31.95   x1:31.96        
     1) Buglino, Donald 19              2) Thomas, Christopher H 18       
     3) Helmuth, Cory L 21              4) Scherrer, Matthew H 21         
                  22.96       46.31 (23.35)     1:09.39 (23.08)     1:31.96 (22.57)
 10 Rowan-MA  'C'                                    NT   x1:32.27        
     1) Wiley, Ben 18                   2) Grubb, Matt J 22               
     3) Schiff, Aaron M 20              4) Termine, Christian 20          
                  23.50       46.14 (22.64)     1:10.06 (23.92)     1:32.27 (22.21)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'D'           NT   x1:33.55        
     1) Buda, Henry T 19                2) Jeong, BK 20                   
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron M 20          4) Guertin, Peter M 19            
                  22.90       46.42 (23.52)     1:09.68 (23.26)     1:33.55 (23.87)
 12 Rowan-MA  'D'                                    NT   x1:33.84        
     1) Rucci, Joe R 19                 2) Yates, James O 18              
     3) Nguyen, Steven T 20             4) Shepard, Noah G 20             
                  24.67       47.31 (22.64)     1:10.27 (22.96)     1:33.84 (23.57)
 13 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                  1:31.50   x1:33.91        
     1) Yan, Michael * 19               2) Odim, Jonathan 18              
     3) Chen, Steven J 21               4) Kyaw, Patrick 19               
                  23.12       46.09 (22.97)     1:09.74 (23.65)     1:33.91 (24.17)