Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/2020 07:55 PM
                 WPI vs. Wheaton and St. Michael's - 1/15/2020                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:49.62  
     1) Deubner, Chloe W JR             2) Eller, Madeline L FR           
     3) Dacorte, Lydia M JR             4) Campbell, Hope C FR            
       27.95    30.15    27.35    24.17                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:51.07    1:52.95  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
       29.13    31.64    27.30    24.88                                    
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:54.44  
     1) Pet, Eva JR                     2) Cloutier, Brooke D FR          
     3) Vitello, Katherine L SR         4) Daley, Caitlin G SR            
       28.95    32.28    27.82    25.39                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:54.51    1:56.25  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Petropulos, Liv J SO           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Clemente, Jillian C SR         
       29.96    32.66    27.77    25.86                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:55.29   x1:57.93  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
       30.22    34.01    27.79    25.91                                    
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x1:58.09  
     1) Love, Jessica SO                2) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR         
     3) Lawler, Margaret SR             4) Shoulta, Leah M FR             
       30.22    33.75    28.06    26.06                                    
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x1:59.03  
     1) Centola, Julia E JR             2) Curran, Maddi S FR             
     3) Hatzikos, Sophia A SR           4) Connolly, Shannon SR           
       30.63    33.55    28.58    26.27                                    
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   x2:04.12  
     1) Dadoly, Nika S JR               2) Simeone, Megan G FR            
     3) Lee, Hannah JR                  4) Cohan, Holly L SR              
       30.53    35.24    31.00    27.35                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            1:35.12    1:36.48  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
       24.92    27.12    22.92    21.52                                    
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    1:40.13  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Matthews, Richard SO           
     3) Labree, Cam P FR                4) Roch, Daniel JR                
       26.44    27.38    24.24    22.07                                    
  3 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                        NT    1:41.63  
     1) Hopkins, Connor SR              2) McGurn, Sean SO                
     3) Mulderrig, Aidan SR             4) Stewart, Payton JR             
       25.19    28.60    25.37    22.47                                    
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    1:42.89  
     1) Parkinson, Colton J FR          2) Halstead, Austin M SO          
     3) Steward, Eli J SO               4) Giberti, Jon SR                
       27.08    27.99    24.96    22.86                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            1:40.40    1:43.91  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C SO           2) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
       25.73    30.34    24.84    23.00                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            1:42.01   x1:46.47  
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) Lyon, Ashton H FR              
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Shriner, Matthew D JR          
       28.69    30.05    24.80    22.93                                    
  7 Saint Michael's College-NE  'B'                        NT    1:50.32  
     1) Imbergamo, Nathan SO            2) Fortier, Daniel JR             
     3) Prograis, Myron SO              4) Speidel, Nolan FY              
       27.87    32.56    25.52    24.37                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:07.33  
      30.44   33.16   33.64   33.78   34.07   33.91   33.70   33.61
      33.70   33.67   33.59   33.59   33.41   33.21   33.85   33.35
      33.24   33.39   33.28   32.74                                
  2 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:09.48   11:12.31  
      30.06   32.93   33.72   33.72   34.09   34.01   33.93   34.30
      34.05   33.91   34.09   34.01   34.01   34.12   33.56   33.60
      33.74   33.74   33.66   33.06                                
  3 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:30.82  
      29.94   32.88   34.02   34.35   34.62   34.54   34.96   35.33
      35.23   35.66   35.39   35.41   35.20   35.37   35.56   35.57
      35.41   34.76   34.67   31.95                                
  4 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE    11:34.41   11:30.85  
      31.34   34.05   34.89   34.93   35.06   34.90   35.09   34.97
      34.70   34.80   34.92   34.70   34.85   34.87   34.67   34.79
      34.63   34.46   34.53   33.70                                
  5 Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:44.72  
      31.39   34.48   35.38   35.88   35.97   36.25   36.33   35.88
      35.78   35.45   34.98   34.91   34.79   35.06   35.80   35.88
      35.37   35.44   35.26   34.44                                
  6 Couto, Taylor J           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x11:48.73  
      31.59   34.66   35.27   35.40   35.56   35.54   35.64   35.76
      35.67   35.99   35.75   36.08   35.75   35.83   35.71   35.91
      35.75   36.28   35.87   34.72                                
  7 Shedd, Nicole A           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:52.08  
      32.44   35.01   35.42   35.39   35.95   36.01   35.93   36.12
      36.32   35.95   35.95   36.14   35.67   35.67   35.78   35.72
      35.79   36.28   35.80   34.74                                
  8 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x11:55.35  
      31.37   33.70   34.32   35.13   35.51   35.81   36.22   36.29
      36.54   36.49   36.50   36.10   37.07   36.70   36.85   37.03
      36.23   36.56   36.02   34.91                                
  9 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT  x12:02.90  
      32.84   35.68   36.35   36.46   36.63   36.63   36.29   36.42
      36.43   36.70   36.55   36.69   36.94   36.60   36.34   36.61
      35.96   35.87   35.62   35.29                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:14.02   10:14.02  
      27.49   29.84   30.70   30.74   31.16   31.13   31.20   31.26
      30.93   30.77   30.46   31.06   31.03   31.01   30.89   30.90
      31.39   31.31   30.80   29.95                                
  2 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE    10:25.51   10:23.82  
      26.93   29.74   30.62   31.09   31.14   31.28   31.23   31.33
      31.29   31.21   30.97   31.55   31.78   31.61   31.83   32.23
      32.10   32.31   32.11   31.47                                
  3 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   10:32.85  
      27.15   30.13   31.01   31.39   31.63   31.90   32.07   31.93
      32.59   32.18   32.30   32.44   32.57   32.61   32.84   31.73
      31.67   32.12   31.78   30.81                                
  4 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE    10:59.23   10:41.38  
      27.45   30.89   31.47   31.73   31.43   31.53   32.27   32.15
      32.39   32.35   32.34   32.49   32.64   33.03   33.33   33.38
      33.26   33.18   31.91   32.16                                
  5 McGurn, Sean              SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT   10:42.39  
      27.05   30.50   31.42   32.41   32.82   32.56   32.81   32.60
      33.16   32.66   32.85   32.95   33.02   33.17   31.59   32.57
      32.47   32.18   32.47   31.13                                
  6 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE    10:58.26  x10:48.26  
      28.32   31.35   31.86   32.46   33.24   33.44   32.69   33.63
      32.89   33.39   32.91   33.41   33.26   32.94   32.90   32.66
      32.37   32.10   31.76   30.68                                
  7 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:03.57  
      28.49   31.93   32.72   33.09   33.39   33.50   33.06   33.95
      33.95   33.88   33.38   33.75   34.35   34.08   33.86   34.30
      33.74   34.18   33.09   30.88                                
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan          SR Saint Michael's-NE        NT   11:09.59  
      28.29   31.59   33.05   33.61   33.70   33.79   33.72   34.11
      33.37   33.78   34.48   34.23   34.24   34.01   34.21   34.12
      34.15   34.31   33.67   33.16                                
  9 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   11:48.80  
      29.49   33.91   35.57 1:13.98                                
              36.84   37.27                   36.16   35.78   34.96
      35.44   34.74   33.60   32.15                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Kayleigh M         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:59.58  
      28.46   30.13   30.68   30.31                                
  2 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.77    2:01.17  
      28.88   31.21   30.59   30.49                                
  3 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.11    2:05.06  
      27.88   31.43   32.90   32.85                                
  4 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.25    2:05.31  
      29.17   31.40   32.53   32.21                                
  5 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.41   x2:05.91  
      29.72   31.84   32.20   32.15                                
  6 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.73   x2:06.72  
      28.23   32.47   32.98   33.04                                
  7 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:08.16  
      28.99   32.01   33.18   33.98                                
  8 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:10.46  
      31.23   33.31   33.19   32.73                                
  9 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.43   x2:12.52  
      30.28   33.53   34.60   34.11                                
 10 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:14.16  
      30.24   33.83   34.90   35.19                                
 11 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:18.76  
      32.09   35.02   35.69   35.96                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:45.95    1:46.87  
      24.64   27.08   27.45   27.70                                
  2 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:43.75    1:47.18  
      24.98   26.85   27.56   27.79                                
  3 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:46.21    1:47.87  
      25.04   27.41   27.80   27.62                                
  4 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:51.48  
      26.33   28.25   28.60   28.30                                
  5 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:55.45  
      25.78   29.12   30.32   30.23                                
  6 Imbergamo, Nathan         SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT    1:56.41  
      25.71   28.94   30.88   30.88                                
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:03.26  
      26.01   29.65   33.83   33.77                                
 -- Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:04.88  
      27.94   31.82   32.79   32.33                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deubner, Chloe W          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.77  
      29.40   31.37                                                
  2 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.98  
      30.21   31.77                                                
  3 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE       59.59    1:02.96  
      31.09   31.87                                                
  4 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.21    1:04.00  
      31.15   32.85                                                
  5 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56    1:04.20  
      30.48   33.72                                                
  6 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:05.05  
      31.56   33.49                                                
  7 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.16  
      31.92   34.24                                                
  8 Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.78  
      32.20   34.58                                                
  9 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:06.24   x1:08.47  
      33.09   35.38                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.17      52.19  
      25.09   27.10                                                
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.70      53.30  
      25.76   27.54                                                
  3 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.44  
      27.31   29.13                                                
  4 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       57.77    1:00.57  
      29.58   30.99                                                
  5 Middleton, Peter          FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT    1:01.89  
      29.37   32.52                                                
  6 Ragas, Trevor L           SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.64  
      30.08   32.56                                                
  7 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:03.25  
      30.14   33.11                                                
 -- Wilhite, Carter           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:04.99  
      32.09   32.90                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.13  
      30.84   36.29                                                
  2 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:09.05    1:10.53  
      33.29   37.24                                                
  3 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:08.77    1:10.93  
      33.11   37.82                                                
  4 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:12.44  
      34.10   38.34                                                
  5 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:10.80    1:12.77  
      34.16   38.61                                                
  6 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:13.55  
      34.59   38.96                                                
  7 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:15.09  
      35.70   39.39                                                
  8 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.98   x1:15.25  
      35.28   39.97                                                
  9 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:16.49   x1:15.57  
      35.70   39.87                                                
 10 Sandbrook, Theresa        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.50   x1:15.88  
      35.83   40.05                                                
 11 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:12.91   x1:16.34  
      36.77   39.57                                                
 12 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:14.21   x1:16.42  
      35.96   40.46                                                
 13 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:18.03  
      36.95   41.08                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.69  
      29.22   33.47                                                
  2 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.53    1:03.85  
      30.13   33.72                                                
  3 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:04.41  
      29.88   34.53                                                
  4 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:02.21    1:04.87  
  5 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.07    1:05.33  
      30.33   35.00                                                
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:03.37   x1:05.94  
      30.71   35.23                                                
  7 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:07.33  
      30.95   36.38                                                
  8 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.89   x1:07.48  
      31.95   35.53                                                
 -- Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:08.14  
      31.55   36.59                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:11.94  
      28.88   32.40   34.25   36.41                                
  2 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.83    2:16.04  
      30.92   34.38   35.05   35.69                                
  3 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.50  
      32.05   35.66   34.93   35.86                                
  4 Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.27    2:19.37  
      31.27   35.08   35.94   37.08                                
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.63   x2:21.05  
      31.36   35.42   36.83   37.44                                
  6 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:25.74  
      32.15   36.95   38.01   38.63                                
  7 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:30.04  
      31.49   35.89   39.54   43.12                                
  8 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:37.36  
      32.32   36.97   41.22   46.85                                
  9 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:44.56   x2:42.89  
      33.32   38.62   43.39   47.56                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:52.83    1:58.89  
      26.33   30.02   31.51   31.03                                
  2 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.46    2:00.27  
      27.18   30.78   31.21   31.10                                
  3 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:01.31    2:03.35  
      27.36   30.27   31.97   33.75                                
  4 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.10   x2:04.01  
      27.41   31.27   32.74   32.59                                
  5 McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:03.06   x2:05.19  
      27.70   31.27   32.91   33.31                                
  6 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:05.81  
      27.60   32.07   32.88   33.26                                
  7 Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:02.23   x2:09.26  
      27.47   32.00   33.57   36.22                                
  8 Mulderrig, Aidan          SR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:12.74  
      28.41   32.83   35.75   35.75                                
  9 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:18.18  
      28.98   33.83   36.91   38.46                                
 10 Fortier, Daniel           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:23.89  
      29.18   35.59   38.92   40.20                                
 11 Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:25.41  
      31.83   36.19   38.02   39.37                                
 12 Speidel, Nolan            FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:34.87  
      33.31   38.25   41.64   41.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       24.56      25.05  
  2 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      25.41  
  3 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.21  
  4 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      26.22  
  5 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.64      26.46  
  6 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       25.42      26.51  
  7 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x26.52  
  8 Connolly, Shannon         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     x27.09  
  9 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE       26.58     x27.16  
 10 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x29.24  
 -- Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.15  
 -- Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X29.38  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Connor           SR Saint Michael's-NE        NT      21.66  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE       21.45      22.02  
  3 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      22.41  
  4 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       21.72      22.43  
  5 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      23.03  
  6 Stewart, Payton           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT      23.54  
  7 Prograis, Myron           SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT      23.70  
  8 Corcino, Dalwin F         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      24.67  
  9 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE       26.75      26.19  
 -- Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT     X26.10  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     238.94  
  2 Noel, Julia R             JR Wpi Engineers-NE      211.49     217.27  
  3 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      181.61     179.79  
  4 Chilton, Bronwen L        FR Wpi Engineers-NE      150.00     165.08  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      214.65     200.77  
  2 Sullivan, Dennis          FY Saint Michael's-NE        NP     142.50  
  3 Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      111.30     111.75  
  4 Cattanach, Rob            FY Saint Michael's-NE        NP     110.71  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE       53.92      56.20  
      27.26   28.94                                                
  2 Maclaughlin, Delia A      SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      56.84  
      27.47   29.37                                                
  3 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.21      56.86  
      27.39   29.47                                                
  4 Campbell, Hope C          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      57.79  
      27.67   30.12                                                
  5 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       58.79      57.99  
      27.69   30.30                                                
  6 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE       56.33     x58.34  
      28.44   29.90                                                
  7 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.71     x59.07  
      28.51   30.56                                                
  8 Daley, Caitlin G          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      59.79  
      28.38   31.41                                                
  9 Molesworth, Laura E       FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:01.54  
      29.07   32.47                                                
 10 Lenskold, Emma            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:03.05  
      30.16   32.89                                                
 11 Raden, Elena S            JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:03.64  
      30.55   33.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       48.16      49.76  
      24.41   25.35                                                
  2 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       49.78      50.35  
      24.22   26.13                                                
  3 Conrad, Greg S            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       49.62      51.22  
      24.72   26.50                                                
  4 Roch, Daniel              JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.61  
      24.41   27.20                                                
  5 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      51.68  
      24.83   26.85                                                
  6 Stewart, Payton           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT      51.75  
      24.77   26.98                                                
  7 Giberti, Jon              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      52.35  
      25.03   27.32                                                
  8 Carroll, John C           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       52.85     x53.77  
      25.37   28.40                                                
  9 Middleton, Peter          FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT      54.39  
      25.89   28.50                                                
 10 Speidel, Nolan            FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT      56.71  
      26.37   30.34                                                
 11 Polcari, Justin J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:00.95  
      27.41   33.54                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pet, Eva                  JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.11  
      31.89   34.89   35.09   34.24                                
  2 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.40    2:18.77  
      33.06   35.31   35.38   35.02                                
  3 Centola, Julia E          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.16  
      33.61   35.30   35.28   34.97                                
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:20.01  
      33.77   35.28   35.71   35.25                                
  5 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:20.36  
      32.89   35.88   36.14   35.45                                
  6 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.50    2:21.95  
      33.40   35.95   36.86   35.74                                
  7 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:14.55    2:22.94  
      33.52   36.46   37.00   35.96                                
  8 Dadoly, Nika S            JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:24.69  
      33.80   36.68   37.28   36.93                                
  9 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:19.88   x2:24.70  
      32.76   35.83   37.67   38.44                                
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:33.24  
      35.60   38.42   39.44   39.78                                
 -- Love, Jessica             SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:22.27  
      33.22   36.07   36.63   36.35                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:56.92    1:57.80  
      28.00   29.76   30.02   30.02                                
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:00.45  
      28.65   30.14   30.68   30.98                                
  3 Hopkins, Connor           SR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:01.51  
      27.30   30.45   31.99   31.77                                
  4 Bosworth, Ethan           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:04.95  
      28.57   30.56   32.50   33.32                                
  5 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.12    2:10.11  
      30.01   32.40   33.82   33.88                                
  6 Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.00    2:13.45  
      30.71   32.81   34.65   35.28                                
  7 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:13.84   x2:13.87  
      30.98   33.74   34.89   34.26                                
  8 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:21.99  
      32.32   36.07   36.77   36.83                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:29.09  
      33.32   38.38   38.76   38.63                                
  2 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:33.08    2:33.42  
      35.09   38.77   39.87   39.69                                
  3 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:36.13    2:35.66  
      35.27   39.55   40.41   40.43                                
  4 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:37.23  
      36.20   40.30   40.45   40.28                                
  5 Cloutier, Brooke D        FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:37.53  
      34.04   40.14   41.77   41.58                                
  6 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:30.93    2:38.30  
      35.36   40.16   41.59   41.19                                
  7 Curran, Maddi S           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:41.55  
      37.30   41.08   41.55   41.62                                
  8 Bernardy, Elizabeth       SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:42.94  
      36.88   40.98   42.40   42.68                                
  9 Chretien, Sophie             Wpi Engineers-NE     2:45.40   x2:44.56  
      37.51   40.48   43.53   43.04                                
 10 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:45.32   x2:47.42  
      36.96   42.03   43.41   45.02                                
 -- Genther, Caroline B       JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:38.18  
      36.55   40.86   40.94   39.83                                
 -- Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:47.70  
      37.50   42.72   43.71   43.77                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Richard         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:16.68  
      30.59   34.58   35.25   36.26                                
  2 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:16.52    2:21.23  
      31.97   35.60   36.43   37.23                                
  3 McGurn, Sean              SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:21.58  
      30.32   35.33   37.00   38.93                                
  4 Halstead, Austin M        SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:27.22  
      32.82   38.61   37.69   38.10                                
  5 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:27.54  
      32.63   37.36   38.43   39.12                                
  6 Stewart, Payton           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:31.17  
      32.75   38.59   39.06   40.77                                
  7 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.01    2:31.81  
      33.63   37.60   40.13   40.45                                
  8 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.16    2:32.57  
      33.39   38.85   40.06   40.27                                
 -- Corcino, Dalwin F         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:38.59  
      34.28   40.56   40.90   42.85                                
 -- Vogt, Chett H             SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X2:38.60  
      35.70   40.69   42.55   39.66                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Lydia M          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:20.90  
      28.47   31.34   32.03   32.45   32.68   32.75   32.74   32.87
      33.08   32.49                                                
  2 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:28.27  
      29.86   31.85   33.41   33.72   33.56   33.74   33.69   33.64
      33.13   31.67                                                
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:21.03    5:31.22  
      30.02   32.47   33.35   33.87   34.00   33.70   33.65   33.55
      33.74   32.87                                                
  4 Lambert, Maddie G         SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:38.93  
      30.07   32.90   34.30   34.35   34.74   34.91   35.29   34.55
      34.40   33.42                                                
  5 Flesher, Emma L           SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:42.40  
      31.37   34.28   34.80   34.80   34.99   34.65   34.71   34.37
      34.24   34.19                                                
  6 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:54.98  
      31.81   34.57   35.44   36.28   35.72   35.86   36.63   35.96
      36.60   36.11                                                
  7 Cohan, Holly L            SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x5:59.40  
      31.83   35.85   36.92   35.88   36.40   37.15   37.00   37.38
      36.10   34.89                                                
  8 Alkaff, Zara              FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:51.27   x6:03.36  
      32.54   35.72   36.88   37.24   37.44   37.30   37.25   36.76
      36.43   35.80                                                
  9 Mulder, Sarah A           JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x6:06.95  
      33.23   36.10   36.94   37.12   37.30   37.39   37.40   37.18
      37.41   36.88                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:52.21    4:55.34  
      27.51   30.40   30.37   30.32   30.33   29.78   29.88   29.48
      28.95   28.32                                                
  2 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE     4:48.20    4:55.77  
      27.33   29.96   30.13   30.74   30.44   30.70   29.88   29.89
      29.30   27.40                                                
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:43.08    4:58.00  
      27.06   29.65   30.63   30.57   30.51   30.39   30.08   30.01
      29.63   29.47                                                
  4 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE     4:56.08   x5:00.17  
      27.03   30.39   30.31   30.51   30.69   30.66   31.20   30.40
      30.35   28.63                                                
  5 Garneau, William H        FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:04.54  
      26.86   29.82   30.65   31.35   31.26   31.59   31.49   31.39
      30.87   29.26                                                
  6 Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE     5:03.45   x5:05.81  
      27.68   30.06   30.69   31.01   31.08   30.86   31.06   31.30
      31.36   30.71                                                
  7 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:07.73  
      27.67   30.31   30.69   30.84   30.57   30.66   31.46   31.57
      32.23   31.73                                                
  8 Buckley, Evan                Wpi Engineers-NE     5:01.31   x5:09.11  
      27.46   30.19   30.80   31.21   30.92   31.38   31.75   32.07
      32.07   31.26                                                
  9 Imbergamo, Nathan         SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT    5:15.54  
      27.49   31.07   31.84   32.19   32.94   32.53   32.80   32.05
      31.73   30.90                                                
 10 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:38.30  
      28.66   33.22   35.02   35.00   34.90   35.13   35.08   34.66
      33.64   32.99                                                
 11 Domingos, Evan H          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    5:42.08  
      29.08   33.32   35.14   35.43   35.48   36.36   35.78   34.86
      34.01   32.62                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.93    1:00.61  
      29.44   31.17                                                
  2 Deubner, Chloe W          JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:01.32  
      28.93   32.39                                                
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:00.35    1:02.09  
      29.19   32.90                                                
  4 Vitello, Katherine L      SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:02.71  
      30.00   32.71                                                
  5 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.36    1:03.73  
      29.81   33.92                                                
  6 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:01.74   x1:04.45  
      30.44   34.01                                                
  7 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.48   x1:04.96  
      30.39   34.57                                                
  8 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:04.56   x1:05.30  
      29.89   35.41                                                
  9 Lawler, Margaret          SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:05.66  
      30.94   34.72                                                
 10 Hatzikos, Sophia A        SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:06.65  
      31.21   35.44                                                
 11 Lee, Hannah               JR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x1:09.32  
      33.13   36.19                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steward, Eli J            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.26  
      25.78   29.48                                                
  2 Labree, Cam P             FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT      55.49  
      25.26   30.23                                                
  3 Meglin, Anthony V         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    1:00.17  
      27.80   32.37                                                
  4 Sullivan, William         SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT    1:01.70  
      28.80   32.90                                                
  5 Fortier, Daniel           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    1:01.98  
      28.13   33.85                                                
  6 Speidel, Nolan            FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT    1:04.48  
      29.00   35.48                                                
 -- Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.33     X53.10  
      24.75   28.35                                                
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE       51.79     X53.21  
      24.85   28.36                                                
 -- Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE       53.43     X54.78  
      26.30   28.48                                                
 -- Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE       54.55     X56.51  
      25.79   30.72                                                
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       54.15     X57.11  
      26.41   30.70                                                
 -- Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE       55.02     X57.12  
      26.33   30.79                                                
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       56.27     X58.97  
      27.16   31.81                                                
 -- Gluz, Reilly J            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   X1:00.94  
      28.46   32.48                                                
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE       58.06   X1:01.98  
      28.82   33.16                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Maddy S         SR Wheaton MA-NE             NP     237.44  
  2 Mittelman, Alexis T       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      177.90     197.78  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dennis          FY Saint Michael's-NE        NP     158.25  
 -- Nelson, Christopher       SR Wpi Engineers-NE      208.81    X182.55  
 -- Morin, Michael               Wpi Engineers-NE      119.75    X114.67  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:12.22    2:14.13  
      29.44   35.52   38.53   30.64                                
  2 Eller, Madeline L         FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:15.28  
      30.77   35.11   37.75   31.65                                
  3 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:17.58    2:20.32  
      29.83   34.73   42.51   33.25                                
  4 Shoulta, Leah M           FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:22.75  
      30.67   36.23   41.90   33.95                                
  5 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:18.66    2:22.78  
      30.01   35.82   44.56   32.39                                
  6 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.10   x2:22.98  
      31.44   38.09   40.61   32.84                                
  7 Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:21.60   x2:24.69  
      30.19   39.26   41.18   34.06                                
  8 Kean, Erin M              SR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:24.84  
      32.49   37.71   40.22   34.42                                
  9 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:31.46   x2:25.95  
      31.52   39.73   39.80   34.90                                
 10 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:25.67   x2:28.02  
      30.30   36.68   46.15   34.89                                
 11 Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:24.91   x2:28.79  
      29.50   38.68   45.19   35.42                                
 12 Owen, Brianna N           SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:27.33   x2:32.25  
      33.32   39.47   44.74   34.72                                
 13 Daly, Daire D             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:32.82  
      34.04   40.36   42.85   35.57                                
 14 Simeone, Megan G          FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT   x2:35.83  
      33.62   41.99   44.14   36.08                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Colton J       FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:02.12  
      26.29   30.53   36.68   28.62                                
  2 Middleton, Peter          FY Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:16.66  
      29.62   35.10   40.53   31.41                                
  3 Caplan, Noah A            FR Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:19.12  
      30.61   36.77   39.05   32.69                                
  4 Imbergamo, Nathan         SO Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:19.52  
      29.02   33.68   45.90   30.92                                
  5 Eakman, Troy C            SO Wheaton MA-NE             NT    2:23.59  
      29.69   36.79   45.65   31.46                                
  6 Fortier, Daniel           JR Saint Michael's-NE        NT    2:26.10  
      29.18   37.78   44.03   35.11                                
 -- Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE     1:59.74   X2:01.95  
      25.75   30.62   37.75   27.83                                
 -- Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:05.34   X2:08.93  
      28.96   33.18   36.48   30.31                                
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.80   X2:08.95  
      27.67   34.08   37.20   30.00                                
 -- Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:04.31   X2:11.07  
      27.11   34.35   38.79   30.82                                
 -- Sauter, Evan E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE     2:08.11   X2:12.70  
      28.01   33.77   39.51   31.41                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    3:43.91  
     1) Maclaughlin, Delia A SO         2) Campbell, Hope C FR            
     3) Foley, Kayleigh M SO            4) Dacorte, Lydia M JR            
       27.67    57.74    26.58    56.80    26.57    55.96    25.18    53.41
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:37.20    3:44.03  
     1) Sykes, Molly E SO               2) Wang, Carol T SR               
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO        4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
       27.24    55.72    27.14    56.80    26.66    56.37    26.29    55.14
  3 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    3:51.63  
     1) Centola, Julia E JR             2) Lawler, Margaret SR            
     3) Pet, Eva JR                     4) Deubner, Chloe W JR            
       28.15    58.21    27.29    59.08    27.55    57.92    26.65    56.42
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:46.39    3:54.27  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           2) Gonyea, Cailin R SR            
     3) Matsco, Anna K SR               4) Nowak, Monika T SO             
       27.89    57.71    28.42    59.74    28.28    58.62    27.48    58.20
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:43.52   x3:57.45  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
     3) Berner, Audrey A SO             4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
       29.50  1:01.97    27.88    58.39    27.57    57.54    27.99    59.55
  6 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x4:01.10  
     1) Cloutier, Brooke D FR           2) Dadoly, Nika S JR              
     3) Molesworth, Laura E FR          4) Connolly, Shannon SR           
       28.16    59.89    28.40  1:00.91    28.47  1:01.34    27.75    58.96
  7 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   x4:07.58  
     1) Couto, Taylor J FR              2) Cohan, Holly L SR              
     3) Flesher, Emma L SO              4) Bernardy, Elizabeth SR         
       29.23  1:00.76    29.27  1:01.37    30.17  1:04.05    29.18  1:01.40
  8 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'E'                           NT   x4:13.01  
     1) Lambert, Maddie G SO            2) Curran, Maddi S FR             
     3) Genther, Caroline B JR          4) Lenskold, Emma SO              
       30.26  1:02.73    29.76  1:02.77    30.74  1:04.88    29.66  1:02.63
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'A'                           NT    3:15.38  
     1) Bosworth, Ethan FR              2) Steward, Eli J SO              
     3) Matthews, Richard SO            4) Roch, Daniel JR                
       23.55    48.78    23.36    49.45    22.93    48.89    22.70    48.26
  2 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'B'                           NT    3:23.51  
     1) Giberti, Jon SR                 2) Labree, Cam P FR               
     3) Halstead, Austin M SO           4) Garneau, William H FR          
       24.47    51.02    23.36    50.77    23.72    51.42    23.70    50.30
  3 Saint Michael's College-NE  'A'                        NT    3:27.12  
     1) Hopkins, Connor SR              2) Middleton, Peter FY            
     3) Sullivan, William SO            4) Mulderrig, Aidan SR            
       23.07    48.69    25.73    54.69    24.26    52.41    24.27    51.33
  4 Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'C'                           NT   x3:38.79  
     1) Domingos, Evan H FR             2) Corcino, Dalwin F FR           
     3) Meglin, Anthony V FR            4) Ragas, Trevor L SR             
       25.54    53.49    25.47    54.98    25.31    55.33    25.26    54.99
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'            3:13.71   X3:15.45  
     1) Williams, Sidney F SO           2) Puksta, John J FR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
       23.25    47.77    23.54    49.44    23.74    49.73    23.42    48.51
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'            3:17.47   X3:21.38  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Shriner, Matthew D JR          
     3) Staubi, Kyle A FR               4) Helmuth, Cory L SO             
       24.65    51.74    24.21    50.39    23.21    48.77    23.64    50.48
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'            3:23.02   X3:27.92  
     1) Conrad, Greg S FR               2) Thomas, Christopher H FR       
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Olson, Matthew S SO            
       25.14    51.23    24.58    52.09    24.26    52.62    24.61    51.98
 -- Wheaton College (Ma)-NE  'D'                           NT   X3:47.73  
     1) Eakman, Troy C SO               2) Vogt, Chett H SO               
     3) Wilhite, Carter SO              4) Gluz, Reilly J FR              
       26.79    56.13    26.57    57.54    27.51    58.04    26.50    56.02