Licensed to Stevens Inst. of Technology
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2020 03:18 PM
                          WPI vs. Stevens - 1/19/2020                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:36.80  
     1) Staubi, Kyle A FR               2) Denbow, Zach P JR              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
       25.69    52.98  1:15.65  1:36.80                                    
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      1:37.27  
     1) Dasari, Chaitha FR              2) Zanki, Tyler N SR              
     3) Holland, Blake W JR             4) Lackey, Jonas V SR             
       25.67    52.36  1:15.66  1:37.27                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:41.14  
     1) Driscoll, Josh M SR             2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Scherrer, Matthew H SR          4) Puksta, John J FR              
       26.76    54.99  1:19.59  1:41.14                                    
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'B'                      1:41.76  
     1) Hold, Dan J SO                  2) Johnson, Andrew R SO           
     3) Shusta, Michael B SO            4) Kolenovic, Ali FR              
       26.49    55.52  1:19.67  1:41.76                                    
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:42.04  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron M JR          2) Saperstein, Harry K SR         
     3) Shriner, Matthew D JR           4) Zimmermann, Markus K SR        
       26.77    55.20  1:20.19  1:42.04                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:52.33  
     1) Brownell, Jennifer S SO         2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) Wang, Carol T SR                4) Pawlak, Katherine A SO         
       30.08  1:00.44  1:27.65  1:52.33                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:52.67  
     1) Harter, Rayna L SO              2) Petropulos, Liv J SO           
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
       28.54    59.85  1:27.25  1:52.67                                    
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x1:58.67  
     1) Seo, Sydney J SR                2) Edwardson, Emma J SR           
     3) Cronin, Cameron B FR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
       30.03  1:03.73  1:32.49  1:58.67                                    
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      1:59.35  
     1) Ullrich, April A JR             2) Beaney, Emma K FR              
     3) Wilson, Meaghan L SR            4) Chan, Sarah P SR               
       30.98  1:03.96  1:33.16  1:59.35                                    
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'B'                      2:03.40  
     1) Wang, Carolyn SO                2) Barry, Kyla Y SR               
     3) Paradiso, Nina SO               4) Chen, Katelyn C SO             
       31.82  1:05.15  1:35.68  2:03.40                                    
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Matthew S          SO Wpi Engineers-NE              10:00.33  
       26.69    56.27  1:26.12  1:56.12  2:26.34  2:56.51  3:26.80  3:56.94
     4:27.19  4:57.56  5:28.21  5:58.58  6:29.10  6:59.41  7:29.77  8:00.15
     8:30.48  9:00.66  9:30.97 10:00.33                                    
  2 Rosenberger, Daniel J     SR Stevens-NJ                    10:02.84  
       26.57    56.05  1:25.98  1:56.00  2:26.49  2:56.55  3:26.80  3:56.55
     4:26.73  4:57.53  5:28.12  5:58.55  6:29.36  7:00.24  7:30.78  8:01.45
     8:31.84  9:02.84  9:33.17 10:02.84                                    
  3 Rudel, Chris A            SR Stevens-NJ                    10:12.32  
       27.75    58.46  1:29.75  2:00.69  2:31.88  3:03.36  3:34.53  4:05.12
     4:36.23  5:06.86  5:36.78  6:06.84  6:37.03  7:07.52  7:38.22  8:08.79
     8:39.58  9:10.62  9:41.79 10:12.32                                    
  4 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              10:15.41  
       26.69    56.79  1:27.99  1:59.64  2:31.23  3:03.09  3:35.02  4:06.73
     4:38.73  5:10.09  5:41.15  6:12.47  6:44.21  7:15.16  7:46.00  8:16.88
     8:47.72  9:17.49  9:46.29 10:15.41                                    
  5 Dixon, Tristan C          SR Stevens-NJ                    10:16.24  
       27.22    57.08  1:27.93  1:58.77  2:29.29  3:00.13  3:30.91  4:02.17
     4:32.89  5:04.66  5:35.85  6:07.20  6:38.71  7:10.49  7:42.21  8:13.90
     8:45.60  9:17.41  9:48.16 10:16.24                                    
  6 Milligan, Archie G        SO Wpi Engineers-NE              10:41.00  
       27.78    58.60  1:30.40  2:02.49  2:34.73  3:07.01  3:39.71  4:12.00
     4:44.57  5:16.71  5:48.63  6:21.10  6:53.75  7:26.46  7:59.30  8:31.90
     9:04.73  9:37.13 10:09.65 10:41.00                                    
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:01.37  
       29.12  1:01.92  1:35.23  2:08.49  2:41.29  3:14.39  3:47.82  4:21.08
     4:54.43  5:27.49  6:00.82  6:34.55  7:07.84  7:41.66  8:15.35  8:48.99
     9:22.40  9:56.51 10:29.82 11:01.37                                    
  2 Zdesar, Samantha M        SR Stevens-NJ                    11:05.58  
       29.30  1:00.82  1:33.36  2:06.65  2:39.93  3:13.84  3:47.81  4:21.36
     4:55.08  5:29.28  6:03.46  6:37.73  7:11.79  7:45.85  8:19.99  8:53.48
     9:26.94 10:00.14 10:33.50 11:05.58                                    
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:15.97  
       30.63  1:03.65  1:37.29  2:11.11  2:44.94  3:18.91  3:53.09  4:27.33
     5:01.64  5:35.68  6:09.79  6:43.96  7:18.08  7:52.34  8:26.72  9:00.76
     9:34.89 10:09.04 10:42.95 11:15.97                                    
  4 Houghton, Erica C         JR Wpi Engineers-NE              11:17.51  
       30.19  1:03.10  1:37.24  2:11.60  2:46.09  3:20.61  3:55.23  4:29.60
     5:03.92  5:38.39  6:12.80  6:47.11  7:21.28  7:55.51  8:29.66  9:03.68
     9:37.42 10:11.18 10:44.70 11:17.51                                    
  5 Rybarski, Corrine E       JR Stevens-NJ                    11:46.83  
       30.88  1:05.06  1:39.84  2:15.27  2:50.75  3:26.75  4:02.60  4:38.84
     5:14.73  5:50.55  6:26.16  7:02.30  7:37.90  8:13.98  8:49.67  9:25.24
    10:01.16 10:36.85 11:12.48 11:46.83                                    
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:46.05  
       25.10    51.90  1:19.12  1:46.05                                    
  2 Jagodits, Theodore B      JR Stevens-NJ                     1:46.20  
       25.05    52.41  1:19.29  1:46.20                                    
  3 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:48.41  
       25.31    53.18  1:20.86  1:48.41                                    
  4 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:48.92  
       25.87    53.35  1:21.40  1:48.92                                    
  5 Shusta, Michael B         SO Stevens-NJ                     1:49.85  
       25.19    53.47  1:22.28  1:49.85                                    
  6 Noga, Matthew T           JR Stevens-NJ                     1:53.82  
       26.36    54.45  1:23.70  1:53.82                                    
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:59.66  
       28.28    58.63  1:29.57  1:59.66                                    
  2 Fairman, Izzy L           SR Stevens-NJ                     1:59.74  
       28.03    58.52  1:29.26  1:59.74                                    
  3 Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:01.33  
       28.56    59.13  1:30.09  2:01.33                                    
  4 Colasurdo, Alexis         JR Stevens-NJ                     2:07.01  
       29.56  1:02.11  1:34.98  2:07.01                                    
  5 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:07.38  
       29.43  1:02.09  1:35.18  2:07.38                                    
  6 Wang, Carolyn             SO Stevens-NJ                     2:09.18  
       29.43  1:02.20  1:35.69  2:09.18                                    
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolenovic, Ali            FR Stevens-NJ                       53.72  
       26.14    53.72                                                      
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 54.21  
       26.31    54.21                                                      
  3 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 55.34  
       26.85    55.34                                                      
  4 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.05  
       27.58    56.05                                                      
  5 Dasari, Chaitha           FR Stevens-NJ                       56.38  
       27.55    56.38                                                      
  6 Hold, Dan J               SO Stevens-NJ                       56.52  
       27.61    56.52                                                      
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.46  
       29.93  1:01.46                                                      
  2 Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:02.74  
       30.54  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Ullrich, April A          JR Stevens-NJ                     1:06.69  
       32.32  1:06.69                                                      
  4 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:06.73  
       31.90  1:06.73                                                      
  5 Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens-NJ                     1:08.88  
       33.52  1:08.88                                                      
  6 Paradiso, Nina            SO Stevens-NJ                     1:12.99  
       34.81  1:12.99                                                      
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            SR Stevens-NJ                     1:00.23  
       28.21  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:01.58  
       28.55  1:01.58                                                      
  3 Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.41  
       30.19  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Johnson, Andrew R         SO Stevens-NJ                     1:04.51  
       30.19  1:04.51                                                      
  5 Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens-NJ                     1:04.65  
       30.68  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:04.79  
       30.21  1:04.79                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:10.76  
       32.43  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               1:11.17  
       33.38  1:11.17                                                      
  3 Beaney, Emma K            FR Stevens-NJ                     1:11.70  
       33.96  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:14.45  
       34.54  1:14.45                                                      
  5 Percely, Hannah I         JR Stevens-NJ                     1:16.81  
       36.57  1:16.81                                                      
  6 Barry, Kyla Y             SR Stevens-NJ                     1:16.84  
       35.77  1:16.84                                                      
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:57.80  
       26.33    56.69  1:27.45  1:57.80                                    
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.46  
       27.04    58.25  1:29.35  2:00.46                                    
  3 Guertin, Peter M          FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:05.68  
       27.33    58.72  1:31.62  2:05.68                                    
  4 Dixon, Tristan C          SR Stevens-NJ                     2:06.08  
       27.66  1:00.31  1:34.69  2:06.08                                    
  5 Callaghan, Ryan           SO Stevens-NJ                     2:09.63  
       28.21  1:01.25  1:35.31  2:09.63                                    
 -- Thomas, Christopher H     FR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:02.14  
       26.26    55.90  1:27.82  2:02.14                                    
 -- McCarthy, Michael P       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:06.64  
       27.14    57.66  1:30.72  2:06.64                                    
 -- Scherrer, Matthew H       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:08.03  
       26.35    57.86  1:31.52  2:08.03                                    
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:10.71  
       30.05  1:02.49  1:36.06  2:10.71                                    
  2 Harter, Rayna L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:15.18  
       29.91  1:04.16  1:39.07  2:15.18                                    
  3 Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:22.59  
       32.08  1:07.03  1:43.93  2:22.59                                    
  4 DeJong, Madie M           SO Stevens-NJ                     2:25.45  
       31.13  1:07.61  1:46.10  2:25.45                                    
  5 Wilson, Meaghan L         SR Stevens-NJ                     2:30.87  
       32.34  1:09.65  1:49.29  2:30.87                                    
 -- Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:19.22  
       30.00  1:05.10  1:42.05  2:19.22                                    
 -- Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:25.26  
       30.56  1:05.86  1:43.99  2:25.26                                    
 -- Cronin, Cameron B         FR Wpi Engineers-NE                   XDQ  
       32.65  1:11.44  1:57.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Autenried, Kurt C     JR Stevens-NJ                       21.75  
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 21.99  
  3 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.29  
  4 Jagodits, Theodore B      JR Stevens-NJ                       22.37  
  5 Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 22.69  
  5 Shusta, Michael B         SO Stevens-NJ                       22.69  
 -- Ludemann, Ryan W          JR Stevens-NJ                      X23.48  
 -- Johnson, Alexander R      SO Stevens-NJ                      X23.58  
 -- Gavrilov, Samuel          FR Stevens-NJ                      X24.12  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Katherine A       SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 24.82  
  2 Rivera, Isabelle V        JR Stevens-NJ                       25.09  
  3 Clark, Alexis L           FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 25.70  
  4 de Oliveira, Sofie P      SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 26.48  
  5 Chan, Sarah P             SR Stevens-NJ                       27.14  
  6 Chen, Katelyn C           SO Stevens-NJ                       27.64  
 
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Autenried, Kurt C     JR Stevens-NJ                       48.15  
       23.93    48.15                                                      
  2 Williams, Sidney F        SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 48.36  
       23.35    48.36                                                      
  3 Jagodits, Theodore B      JR Stevens-NJ                       48.73  
       23.76    48.73                                                      
  4 Lackey, Jonas V           SR Stevens-NJ                       49.56  
       23.95    49.56                                                      
  5 Puksta, John J            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 49.72  
       24.32    49.72                                                      
  6 De la Rosa, Jehu M        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 50.10  
       24.07    50.10                                                      
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                X49.27  
       23.94    49.27                                                      
 -- Scholz, Eric F            SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X49.32  
       23.86    49.32                                                      
 -- Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                X50.83  
       24.30    50.83                                                      
 -- Johnson, Alexander R      SO Stevens-NJ                      X52.09  
       24.85    52.09                                                      
 -- Zarrelli, Michael         FR Stevens-NJ                    X1:11.57  
       33.06  1:11.57                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabelle V        JR Stevens-NJ                       55.15  
       26.41    55.15                                                      
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.57  
       26.79    56.57                                                      
  3 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 57.16  
       27.31    57.16                                                      
  4 Zdesar, Samantha M        SR Stevens-NJ                       57.96  
       27.85    57.96                                                      
  5 Nowak, Monika T           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 58.24  
       27.79    58.24                                                      
  6 Percely, Hannah I         JR Stevens-NJ                       59.67  
       28.75    59.67                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolenovic, Ali            FR Stevens-NJ                     1:57.68  
       29.06    59.12  1:29.30  1:57.68                                    
  2 Fagerholm, Peter C        SO Wpi Engineers-NE               1:58.04  
       28.13    58.25  1:28.32  1:58.04                                    
  3 McCutcheon, Aaron M       JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:00.96  
       28.84    59.59  1:30.40  2:00.96                                    
  4 Hold, Dan J               SO Stevens-NJ                     2:02.27  
       28.47    59.29  1:30.98  2:02.27                                    
  5 Holland, Blake W          JR Stevens-NJ                     2:02.86  
       28.39    58.93  1:30.79  2:02.86                                    
  6 Driscoll, Josh M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:03.07  
       28.38    59.10  1:30.93  2:03.07                                    
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:14.94  
       30.59  1:03.94  1:39.28  2:14.94                                    
  2 Seo, Sydney J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:19.24  
       32.45  1:07.40  1:43.31  2:19.24                                    
  3 Ullrich, April A          JR Stevens-NJ                     2:23.11  
       33.67  1:09.56  1:46.47  2:23.11                                    
  4 Wang, Carolyn             SO Stevens-NJ                     2:24.86  
       33.47  1:10.11  1:48.14  2:24.86                                    
  5 Fanning, Audrey           SO Stevens-NJ                     2:25.67  
       34.40  1:11.12  1:48.50  2:25.67                                    
  6 Morgan, Alice T           SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:26.27  
       34.16  1:10.92  1:48.59  2:26.27                                    
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zanki, Tyler N            SR Stevens-NJ                     2:13.52  
       30.36  1:05.26  1:40.04  2:13.52                                    
  2 Rudel, Chris A            SR Stevens-NJ                     2:15.63  
       30.68  1:05.53  1:40.46  2:15.63                                    
  3 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.13  
       30.39  1:04.70  1:40.42  2:17.13                                    
  4 Denbow, Zach P            JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:17.16  
       30.71  1:05.32  1:41.02  2:17.16                                    
  5 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:18.47  
       30.73  1:05.55  1:41.30  2:18.47                                    
  6 Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens-NJ                     2:21.66  
       31.79  1:07.30  1:44.06  2:21.66                                    
 -- Jeong, BK                 SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:21.77  
       32.25  1:07.73  1:44.40  2:21.77                                    
 -- Saperstein, Harry K       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:23.96  
       32.33  1:08.33  1:45.34  2:23.96                                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma K            FR Stevens-NJ                     2:34.33  
       35.27  1:14.73  1:53.96  2:34.33                                    
  2 Silsby, Molly W           JR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:34.70  
       34.42  1:14.30  1:54.12  2:34.70                                    
  3 Petropulos, Liv J         SO Wpi Engineers-NE               2:35.48  
       34.55  1:13.59  1:54.41  2:35.48                                    
  4 Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE               2:37.76  
       34.67  1:14.24  1:55.62  2:37.76                                    
  5 Colasurdo, Alexis         JR Stevens-NJ                     2:38.33  
       35.89  1:16.22  1:57.52  2:38.33                                    
  6 Chen, Katelyn C           SO Stevens-NJ                     2:48.22  
       37.58  1:20.07  2:03.81  2:48.22                                    
 -- Rego, Mary M              SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X2:43.16  
       35.06  1:16.11  2:00.52  2:43.16                                    
 
Event 21  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buda, Henry T             SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:49.37  
       26.35    55.39  1:25.09  1:54.97  2:24.97  2:54.64  3:23.95  3:53.08
     4:22.04  4:49.37                                                      
  2 Buglino, Donald           SO Wpi Engineers-NE               4:50.74  
       26.46    55.94  1:25.86  1:55.55  2:25.44  2:54.99  3:24.52  3:53.83
     4:22.82  4:50.74                                                      
  3 Zimmermann, Markus K      SR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:50.77  
       26.17    55.23  1:24.84  1:54.94  2:24.75  2:54.26  3:23.92  3:53.41
     4:22.54  4:50.77                                                      
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel J     SR Stevens-NJ                     4:55.01  
       26.35    55.35  1:25.36  1:55.62  2:25.80  2:56.08  3:26.56  3:56.60
     4:25.99  4:55.01                                                      
  5 Dixon, Tristan C          SR Stevens-NJ                     5:10.13  
       26.61    56.36  1:27.81  1:59.86  2:31.67  3:02.66  3:33.94  4:06.52
     4:38.31  5:10.13                                                      
  6 Noga, Matthew T           JR Stevens-NJ                     5:19.36  
       28.30    59.06  1:30.90  2:03.23  2:36.44  3:09.04  3:41.92  4:14.97
     4:47.88  5:19.36                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairman, Izzy L           SR Stevens-NJ                     5:18.43  
       29.76  1:01.18  1:33.01  2:05.28  2:37.37  3:09.85  3:42.26  4:14.82
     4:46.93  5:18.43                                                      
  2 DeJong, Madie M           SO Stevens-NJ                     5:42.95  
       30.69  1:04.62  1:39.75  2:14.65  2:49.87  3:25.26  4:00.03  4:34.58
     5:09.13  5:42.95                                                      
  3 Rybarski, Corrine E       JR Stevens-NJ                     5:44.08  
       29.83  1:03.15  1:37.48  2:12.68  2:48.34  3:23.95  3:59.32  4:34.45
     5:09.79  5:44.08                                                      
 -- Clemente, Jillian C       SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:20.82  
       28.83  1:00.52  1:32.69  2:05.38  2:38.24  3:10.86  3:44.05  4:16.41
     4:49.00  5:20.82                                                      
 -- Brownell, Jennifer S      SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:28.58  
       30.41  1:02.98  1:35.64  2:09.08  2:42.38  3:15.94  3:49.48  4:23.32
     4:56.60  5:28.58                                                      
 -- Gonyea, Cailin R          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:37.56  
       30.75  1:04.26  1:38.46  2:12.43  2:46.50  3:20.58  3:54.80  4:29.23
     5:03.81  5:37.56                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Autenried, Kurt C     JR Stevens-NJ                       52.39  
       24.32    52.39                                                      
  2 Besch, Tucker L           JR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.49  
       24.09    52.49                                                      
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                 52.91  
       24.66    52.91                                                      
  4 Dasari, Chaitha           FR Stevens-NJ                       54.93  
       25.52    54.93                                                      
  5 Holland, Blake W          JR Stevens-NJ                       56.79  
       25.69    56.79                                                      
  6 Helmuth, Cory L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE                 56.86  
       25.91    56.86                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabelle V        JR Stevens-NJ                       59.68  
       27.54    59.68                                                      
  2 Wilson, Meaghan L         SR Stevens-NJ                     1:07.20  
       30.84  1:07.20                                                      
  3 Chan, Sarah P             SR Stevens-NJ                     1:09.38  
       31.49  1:09.38                                                      
 -- Wang, Carol T             SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:00.60  
       28.96  1:00.60                                                      
 -- MacDonald, Sarah A        SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:01.85  
       29.30  1:01.85                                                      
 -- Hughes, Annie M           JR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:03.47  
       29.88  1:03.47                                                      
 -- Matsco, Anna K            SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:03.66  
       30.21  1:03.66                                                      
 -- Chase, Sophie L           SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:03.88  
       29.43  1:03.88                                                      
 -- Berner, Audrey A          SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X1:04.59  
       29.94  1:04.59                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Chris A            SR Stevens-NJ                     4:20.30  
       28.29  1:02.12  1:36.09  2:09.74  2:44.63  3:20.06  3:50.56  4:20.30
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:26.77  
       27.19    58.07  1:33.61  2:08.86  2:48.29  3:27.80  3:57.55  4:26.77
  3 Lyon, Ashton H            FR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:29.94  
       28.75  1:02.99  1:37.97  2:12.68  2:50.43  3:28.27  3:59.76  4:29.94
  4 McCann, Emmett A          JR Wpi Engineers-NE               4:31.35  
       28.97  1:03.18  1:39.18  2:14.40  2:49.65  3:26.81  3:59.69  4:31.35
  5 Kwan, Matt                SO Stevens-NJ                     4:35.20  
       28.95  1:38.84  2:14.78                    2:51.26  3:29.42  4:02.58
     4:35.20                                                               
  6 Callaghan, Ryan           SO Stevens-NJ                     4:39.11  
       29.42  1:03.36  1:40.79  2:17.27  2:56.06  3:34.86  4:07.79  4:39.11
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairman, Izzy L           SR Stevens-NJ                     4:44.13  
       30.79  1:06.46  1:43.76  2:20.56  3:00.57  3:41.54  4:13.46  4:44.13
  2 Chen, Katelyn C           SO Stevens-NJ                     5:22.21  
       34.39  1:16.86  1:59.18  2:40.76  3:24.65  4:08.89  4:45.94  5:22.21
  3 Paradiso, Nina            SO Stevens-NJ                     5:28.00  
       32.99  1:11.80  1:52.99  2:35.32  3:22.97  4:11.44  4:50.94  5:28.00
 -- Sykes, Molly E            SO Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:44.78  
       30.33  1:05.01  1:42.96  2:20.69  3:00.69  3:41.38  4:13.63  4:44.78
 -- Hanson, Olivia M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X4:51.95  
       30.19  1:05.46  1:41.81  2:19.19  3:00.92  3:44.25  4:18.45  4:51.95
 -- Edwardson, Emma J         SR Wpi Engineers-NE              X5:00.14  
       31.96  1:08.32  1:48.21  2:27.75  3:08.36  3:50.69  4:25.71  5:00.14
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      3:11.50  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt C JR        2) Shusta, Michael B SO           
     3) Kolenovic, Ali FR               4) Jagodits, Theodore B JR        
       23.42    47.67  1:10.39  1:36.00  1:58.43  2:24.16  2:46.52  3:11.50
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:13.64  
     1) Zimmermann, Markus K SR         2) Fagerholm, Peter C SO          
     3) Puksta, John J FR               4) Williams, Sidney F SO          
       23.93    49.32  1:11.99  1:37.63  2:00.76  2:26.63  2:48.99  3:13.64
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:17.45  
     1) Denbow, Zach P JR               2) Scholz, Eric F SO              
     3) Besch, Tucker L JR              4) De la Rosa, Jehu M SR          
       24.11    50.47  1:13.84  1:39.44  2:02.34  2:27.96  2:51.10  3:17.45
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'B'                      3:17.80  
     1) Dasari, Chaitha FR              2) Lackey, Jonas V SR             
     3) Noga, Matthew T JR              4) Rosenberger, Daniel J SR       
       24.47    50.29  1:13.44  1:38.90  2:02.83  2:29.73  2:52.59  3:17.80
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     x3:20.92  
     1) Buglino, Donald SO              2) Scherrer, Matthew H SR         
     3) Buda, Henry T SO                4) Helmuth, Cory L SO             
       24.14    50.35  1:14.11  1:41.25  2:04.52  2:29.63  2:53.81  3:20.92
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'C'                     x3:34.31  
     1) Hold, Dan J SO                  2) Johnson, Alexander R SO        
     3) Dixon, Tristan C SR             4) Callaghan, Ryan SO             
       24.59    51.25  1:15.73  1:43.40  2:09.57  2:40.00  3:05.42  3:34.31
 
Event 28  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'A'                      3:45.01  
     1) Rivera, Isabelle V JR           2) DeJong, Madie M SO             
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M SR           4) Fairman, Izzy L SR             
       26.28    55.09  1:22.64  1:53.51  2:20.44  2:50.15  3:16.25  3:45.01
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'B'                      3:59.55  
     1) Rybarski, Corrine E JR          2) Wang, Carolyn SO               
     3) Percely, Hannah I JR            4) Colasurdo, Alexis JR           
       28.61    59.35  1:27.64  2:00.11  2:28.21  3:00.48  3:28.18  3:59.55
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog-NJ  'C'                     x4:06.10  
     1) Fanning, Audrey SO              2) Barry, Kyla Y SR               
     3) Chan, Sarah P SR                4) Beaney, Emma K FR              
       28.79  1:01.73  1:31.43  2:04.14  2:31.95  3:03.92  3:32.74  4:06.10
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                     X3:43.13  
     1) Pawlak, Katherine A SO          2) Hazeltine, Kimberly A SO       
     3) Clemente, Jillian C SR          4) Sykes, Molly E SO              
       26.74    56.05  1:22.77  1:52.34  2:19.19  2:48.40  3:14.70  3:43.13
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                     X3:45.24  
     1) Morgan, Alice T SR              2) de Oliveira, Sofie P SR        
     3) Berner, Audrey A SO             4) Wang, Carol T SR               
       27.35    57.58  1:24.44  1:54.55  2:21.44  2:50.10  3:16.72  3:45.24
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                     X3:53.48  
     1) Matsco, Anna K SR               2) Silsby, Molly W JR             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A SO           4) Clark, Alexis L FR             
       28.53    58.52  1:26.21  1:58.20  2:25.82  2:56.03  3:23.02  3:53.48