Licensed to The Armory - Site License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2011 07:32 PM
                   ECAC Division III - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011                    
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                  7.90   3    858
  2 Marion, Matt                 RIT                       7.95   3    846
  3 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            8.00   2    834
  4 Morin, Alex                  RPI                       8.07   2    816
  5 Hardison, David              Bates                     8.22   1    779
  6 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                 8.26   3    770
  7 Epler, Brett                 Bates                     8.28   1    764
  8 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh               8.47   1    720
  9 Blair, Michael               Tufts                     8.56   1    698
 10 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                    8.81   3    642
 11 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    10.58   2    309
 -- Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                     DNS   2 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Hardison, David              Bates                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                     DNS            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                11.26m   36-11.50    562
      10.44m  10.81m  11.26m            
  2 Epler, Brett                 Bates                   11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.39m  10.97m  11.21m            
  3 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     11.19m   36-08.50    557
      11.19m  FOUL  10.63m            
  4 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine          10.86m   35-07.75    537
      10.22m  10.86m  10.86m            
  5 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                  10.77m   35-04.00    532
      10.77m  10.34m  10.76m            
  6 Blair, Michael               Tufts                   10.74m   35-03.00    530
      9.67m  FOUL  10.74m            
  7 Hardison, David              Bates                   10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.23m  10.64m  10.61m            
  8 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                   10.13m   33-03.00    493
      9.80m  9.91m  10.13m            
  9 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      9.34m   30-07.75    446
      8.67m  9.30m  9.34m            
 10 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                8.45m   27-08.75    393
      8.45m  8.42m  8.14m            
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                     DNS            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh              6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Marion, Matt                 RIT                      6.21m   20-04.50    632
      FOUL  6.21m  6.08m            
  3 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.03m  FOUL  6.07m            
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                   6.04m   19-09.75    595
      5.61m  5.81m  6.04m            
  5 Epler, Brett                 Bates                    6.00m   19-08.25    587
      6.00m  5.59m  FOUL            
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                    5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.73m  FOUL  5.98m            
  7 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine           5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.92m  5.75m  FOUL            
  8 Blair, Michael               Tufts                    5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.72m  5.79m  FOUL            
  9 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                    5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.75m  5.45m  FOUL            
 10 Richardson, Jon              Rochester                5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.43m  5.53m  5.71m            
 11 Morin, Alex                  RPI                      5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.55m  5.68m  5.68m            
 -- Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                     DNS            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion, Matt                 RIT                    2:34.44     936
  2 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine         2:39.49     879
  3 Epler, Brett                 Bates                  2:43.57     834
  4 Svoboda, Alec                Ithaca                 2:47.89     788
  5 Richardson, Jon              Rochester              2:50.25     763
  6 Hardison, David              Bates                  2:51.61     749
  7 Blair, Michael               Tufts                  2:54.45     720
  8 Osborne, Andrew              Tufts                  3:03.10     634
  9 Morin, Alex                  RPI                    3:04.32     623
 10 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton               3:31.37     390
 -- Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh                DNS  
 -- Arrindell, Radford           Ithaca                     DNS  
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    8.71   2    834
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              8.84   2    806
  3 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   8.97   1    779
  4 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       9.04   3    765
  5 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                     9.13   2    746
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               9.14   3    744
  7 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    9.21   1    729
  8 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine            9.27   2    718
  9 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                    9.30   3    712
 10 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                    9.50   3    672
 11 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                     9.91   1    594
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                   DNS   1 
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                   DNS            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                 10.61m   34-09.75    569
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  10.41m   34-02.00    556
      8.54m  9.77m  10.41m            
  3 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  10.14m   33-03.25    539
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.98m  9.73m  9.71m            
  4 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.79m  9.42m  9.73m            
  6 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             9.72m   31-10.75    511
      7.35m  9.72m  9.32m            
  7 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.38m  9.46m  9.62m            
  8 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.05m  8.61m  8.68m            
  9 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    7.21m   23-08.00    348
      6.63m  7.16m  7.21m            
 10 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.60m  7.08m  6.88m            
 11 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              6.66m   21-10.25    313
      6.43m  6.24m  6.66m            
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                   DNS            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.12m  4.80m  5.08m            
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.88m            
  3 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.71m  4.81m  5.00m            
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              4.91m   16-01.50    535
      4.74m  4.90m  4.91m            
  5 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                   4.85m   15-11.00    519
      FOUL  4.79m  4.85m            
  6 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.52m  4.49m  4.70m            
  7 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine           4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.47m  4.54m  FOUL            
  8 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.34m  4.48m  4.23m            
  9 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                      4.46m   14-07.75    418
      4.35m  4.46m  4.35m            
 10 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    4.45m   14-07.25    416
      4.33m  4.45m  4.38m            
 11 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                    4.34m   14-03.00    388
      FOUL  4.34m  FOUL            
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                   DNS            
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Maine         2:21.95     797
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                2:31.69     672
  3 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            2:32.44     663
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                 2:33.73     647
  5 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  2:35.73     623
  6 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           2:37.39     603
  7 Roberts, Kristen             Tufts                  2:37.51     602
  8 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                 2:38.37     592
  9 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                    2:41.74     553
 10 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                 2:48.84     476
 11 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                 3:00.56     360
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                   DNS  
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.54m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 17.39m  1998        Robert Grieco, UMass Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waldman, Ethan               Bates                 16.67m     16.20m@  53-01.75  10   
      16.20m  15.63m  16.10m  16.09m  16.20m  16.07m
  2 James, Pierre                Rowan                 15.89m     16.12m@  52-10.75   8   
      15.75m  15.41m  16.12m  15.33m  FOUL  15.47m
  3 Jones, Jonathan              Buffalo State         15.74m     15.79m@  51-09.75   6   
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  15.42m  14.98m  15.66m
  4 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St          14.92m     15.59m@  51-01.75   5   
      14.85m  15.59m  15.43m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lund, Ray                    Brockport St.         15.66m     15.54m@  51-00.00   4   
      15.23m  15.40m  15.01m  15.06m  FOUL  15.54m
  6 Balschmiter, Breiten         Utica                 15.88m     15.51m   50-10.75   3   
      14.83m  15.21m  15.51m  14.99m  15.08m  FOUL
  7 Pless, David                 Bates                 16.83m     15.37m   50-05.25   2   
      13.91m  15.03m  12.48m  15.37m  15.01m  14.95m
  8 Watson, Ja'Mar               RPI                   14.93m     15.08m   49-05.75   1   
      14.90m  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL
  9 Kolacz, Bryan                Keene State           15.35m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  13.75m  14.29m  14.86m  14.94m
 10 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater           14.83m     14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  FOUL  14.68m         
 11 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo State         14.93m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.13m  14.11m  14.66m         
 12 Murtagh, Christopher         Bates                 14.52m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.31m  14.55m  FOUL         
 13 Torres, Justin               Cortland St.          14.78m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  13.94m         
 14 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred                15.47m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.17m  14.51m  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Dante                  Keene State           14.42m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.24m  14.24m  14.46m         
 16 Walker, Brian                RIT                   14.41m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.68m  13.75m         
 17 Colgan, Dustin               Brockport St.         15.28m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.96m         
 17 Markel, Zach                 Geneseo St.           15.19m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.45m  14.19m  14.11m         
 19 Rickman, Eric                Geneseo St.           15.28m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.05m         
 20 Gilboy, John                 Colby                 14.47m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.11m  FOUL         
 21 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale           14.42m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.96m  13.86m  FOUL         
 22 Wilson, Shawn                Cortland St.          14.50m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  11.83m         
 -- Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley        14.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                14.70m        DNS            
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.95m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 12.80m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic              11.93m     12.80m@  42-00.00  10   
      11.26m  FOUL  12.22m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Orrell, Kirsten              RPI                   11.88m     12.56m   41-02.50   8   
      12.53m  12.43m  11.26m  10.64m  11.03m  12.56m
  3 Fonge, Yaneve                Rochester             12.35m     12.46m   40-10.50   6   
      11.30m  12.00m  12.46m  12.19m  12.23m  FOUL
  4 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                 12.54m     12.39m   40-07.75   5   
      11.74m  12.39m  12.05m  11.70m  11.75m  12.16m
  5 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                 12.79m     12.26m   40-02.75   4   
      11.60m  12.06m  11.63m  11.54m  12.26m  12.24m
  6 Baron, Lisa                  St. Lawrence          12.30m     12.24m   40-02.00   3   
      11.76m  12.24m  11.50m  10.59m  10.92m  11.41m
  7 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                  12.29m     12.17m   39-11.25   2   
      11.93m  12.17m  11.96m  11.68m  11.92m  12.13m
  8 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St.         12.17m    J12.17m   39-11.25   1   
      12.17m  11.33m  11.53m  11.76m  11.12m  FOUL
  9 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                 12.68m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.70m  12.11m  11.74m  12.02m  12.08m  11.69m
 10 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                11.66m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.44m  11.30m         
 11 Ahlborn, Connor              RPI                   11.79m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.69m  11.87m         
 12 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales               12.32m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.70m  11.08m         
 13 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Maine        11.70m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  10.74m  11.02m         
 14 Wade, Olivia                 DeSales               11.71m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.25m  10.83m         
 15 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St          11.99m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.17m  11.44m  11.03m         
 16 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan              11.74m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.11m  10.62m         
 17 Baker, Krista                WPI                   12.35m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.23m  11.25m  10.56m         
 18 Smith, Chloe                 Wash & Jeff           11.98m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.76m         
 19 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst          11.70m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.60m  10.62m  9.85m         
 20 Middleton, Katie             Ithaca                11.63m    J10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.40m  FOUL         
 21 Small, Melissa               Keene State           11.61m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.09m  10.11m  10.54m            
 -- Masse, Jessica               UMass Dartmouth       12.95m        DNS            
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.78m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 11.18m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                11.69m     11.92m#  39-01.25  10   
      10.78m  FOUL  11.92m  11.80m  11.53m  FOUL
  2 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                 11.67m     11.81m#  38-09.00   8   
      11.81m  11.30m  FOUL  11.18m  11.51m  11.60m
  3 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                  11.61m     11.55m@  37-10.75   6   
      FOUL  11.55m  11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  11.50m
  4 Leonard, Micah               Moravian              11.47m     11.48m@  37-08.00   5   
      FOUL  11.35m  11.21m  11.08m  11.31m  11.48m
  5 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale           11.41m     11.46m@  37-07.25   4   
      11.32m  10.92m  11.46m  11.16m  11.31m  11.34m
  6 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (MA)          11.68m     11.39m@  37-04.50   3   
      11.39m  11.30m  FOUL  11.36m  11.22m  11.35m
  7 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                 11.33m     11.28m@  37-00.25   1.50
      11.28m  11.25m  11.15m  11.11m  11.01m  11.05m
  7 Mangum, Kimberly             RIC                   10.86m     11.28m@  37-00.25   1.50
      11.15m  10.87m  11.17m  11.13m  11.05m  11.28m
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo State         11.58m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.12m  10.92m  FOUL  10.74m  11.03m  11.14m
 10 Johnson, Brooke              Williams              11.93m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
 11 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                11.41m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.66m  10.80m  10.97m         
 12 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence          10.89m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  10.91m         
 13 Hamm, Kori                   Oneonta               11.29m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.62m         
 14 Peterson, Laura              Bowdoin               11.22m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.58m         
 15 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                 10.97m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.84m  10.86m  10.64m         
 16 Luck, Carina                 Rochester             11.09m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.52m  10.84m  FOUL         
 17 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis              11.17m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.61m  10.79m  10.67m         
 18 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                   10.77m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.56m  10.77m  10.24m         
 19 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst               10.91m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.60m  10.54m  10.76m         
 20 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta               10.99m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.12m  10.74m  10.52m         
 21 Maisonet, Jasmine            RIT                   10.96m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.53m  10.41m  10.72m         
 21 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis              11.03m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.58m  10.72m  10.57m         
 23 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia          10.98m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.61m  10.68m  10.49m         
 24 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.          11.06m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m           
 25 Sessions, Katherine          RIT                   11.01m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.65m         
 26 Flint, Elizabeth             Coast Guard           10.91m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  9.89m  10.62m         
 27 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                   10.76m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.49m         
 28 Poles, Jasmine               Buffalo State         11.08m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.56m  10.57m  FOUL         
 29 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                  11.03m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.56m         
 30 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St          10.82m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.47m  10.55m  10.34m         
 31 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.          10.81m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.44m  FOUL         
 32 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst          10.98m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.24m  10.39m  10.15m         
 33 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                  10.81m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.91m  10.04m  10.08m         
 34 Davis, Sophia                Ramapo                10.84m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mueller, Jess                Amherst               10.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14.64m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 14.00m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.05m  2001        Mike Coleman, Widener                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin                 Springfield           14.36m     14.65m#  48-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.47m  14.65m  PASS
  2 Hammond, Ben                 Stockton              14.30m     14.46m@  47-05.25   8   
      14.03m  14.23m  13.47m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Luxhoj, Carl                 Coast Guard           14.71m     14.42m@  47-03.75   6   
      FOUL  14.42m  14.31m  14.36m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Ellis, Qasim                 Farmingdale           14.47m     14.39m@  47-02.50   5   
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  14.07m  14.39m   
  5 Wilson, Jerome               Buffalo State         14.40m     14.36m@  47-01.50   4   
      14.07m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  6 Rubin, Steve                 Williams              14.08m     14.08m@  46-02.50   3   
      14.08m  13.09m  13.79m  13.82m  13.99m  13.74m
  7 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo                14.15m     14.05m@  46-01.25   2   
      13.89m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  13.63m  13.17m
  8 King, Travis                 Moravian              13.92m     13.91m   45-07.75   1   
      13.91m  13.84m  13.68m  13.55m  13.53m  FOUL
  9 Amado, Craig                 RIC                   14.32m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.83m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Razzano, Will                Cortland St.          14.40m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.43m  13.79m  13.86m         
 11 Coleman, Daquan              Oswego State          13.95m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.76m         
 12 Ajayi, Gbola                 Tufts                 13.91m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.80m         
 13 D'Aiutolo, Steve             TCNJ                  14.13m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  13.68m  13.78m         
 14 Sinclair, Kenny              Cortland St.          14.03m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.32m            
 15 Flynn, PJ                    Cortland St.          13.74m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Maxwell, Ben                 Utica                 13.85m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Kelley, Mike                 Fredonia St.          14.16m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL         
 -- Ofosu, Michael               Cortland St.          13.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tolliver, Matt               Coast Guard           13.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Hockman, Taylor              Wash & Jeff           13.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Abron, Kyle                  Buffalo State         14.25m        DNS            
 -- Miles, Ulysses               Oneonta               13.59m        DNS            
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 4.41m
   NCAA Auto: # 5.06m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 4.70m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 4.96m  1995        Drew Osinger, Coast Guard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Mike                RIT                    5.10m      5.16m#  16-11.00  10   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.31 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Ramapo                 5.20m     J5.16m#  16-11.00   8   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.31 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                    4.75m      5.01m@  16-05.25   6   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pericozzi, Ryan              Cortland St.           4.90m      4.86m@  15-11.25   5   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Layng, Timothy               Moravian               4.70m     J4.86m@  15-11.25   4   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                   4.55m      4.71m@  15-05.50   3   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rollins, Broncho             Fredonia St.           4.70m      4.56m   14-11.50   1.50
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Coleman, Mick                Widener                4.57m      4.56m   14-11.50   1.50
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Winn, Eston                  PSU-Behrend            4.50m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Stark, Michael               PSU-Behrend            4.65m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dahleiden, Cody              Fredonia St.           4.65m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dworetzky, Adam              Trinity                4.40m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, John                  Southern Maine         4.45m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dalpiaz, Nicco               Moravian               4.70m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kellam, Jordan               Coast Guard            4.55m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Tylock, Kevin                Brockport St.          4.55m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
        O  XXX 
 17 Fugazot, Dan                 Cortland St.           4.50m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Nakanishi, Brad              Tufts                  4.55m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Read, Sam                    Tufts                  4.55m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                   4.59m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Verderber, Joseph            Farmingdale            4.40m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Emley, Kevin                 Brockport St.          4.45m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Blashford, Tim               TCNJ                   4.50m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Cuthbert, Paul               Cortland St.           4.40m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Chang, Christopher           RPI                    4.42m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Bucaro, Ken                  Cortland St.           4.50m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Wiseman, Trent               Colby                  4.75m         NH            
     4.41 4.56 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton               4.40m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                 4.55m         NH            
     4.41 
      XXX 
 -- Ferrara, Zach                Brockport St.          4.80m        DNS            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.22m
   NCAA Auto: # 3.75m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 3.45m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 3.82m  2004        Kim Marino, Robert Stockton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin                MIT                    4.06m      4.12m@  13-06.25  10   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian               4.05m     J4.12m@  13-06.25   8   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                 3.80m      3.82m@  12-06.25   6   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Theiss, Heather              Tufts                  3.52m      3.67m@  12-00.50   4.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riley, Lauren                Ramapo                 3.72m      3.67m@  12-00.50   4.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Maine         3.55m      3.52m@  11-06.50   3   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                    3.65m     J3.52m@  11-06.50   2   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    3.75m     J3.52m@  11-06.50   1   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Adams, Jenna                 Williams               3.65m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                  3.38m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                3.35m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                 3.20m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Serpe, Rachel                Geneseo St.            3.25m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 14 Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                  3.35m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Molchan, Lauren              Moravian               3.20m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                 3.20m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Caruso, Chelsea              Fredonia St.           3.25m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Duggan, Rhian                Springfield            3.20m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Danner, Morgan               RPI                    3.20m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- DeStefano, Kristen           Ithaca                 3.55m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Fabbiano, Becky              Brockport St.          3.35m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Yousett, Kelci               Fredonia St.           3.20m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilroy, Kyle                 TCNJ                    7.58     @ 7.58Q  4 
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley          7.81     @ 7.71Q  1  7.703
  3 Rones, Chris                 Buffalo State           7.73     @ 7.71Q  2 
  4 Pruckno, Joe                 Utica                   7.67     @ 7.72Q  3 
  5 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers-Newark          7.68     @ 7.74q  1 
  6 Scalesse, Adam               Coast Guard             7.95       7.76q  4 
  7 Abuouf, Mohamed              Stevens Inst            7.83       7.78q  4 
  8 Marshall, Alec               RPI                     7.83       7.80q  4 
  9 Lee, Cameron                 RIT                     7.89       7.83   2 
 10 Stark, Michael               PSU-Behrend             7.92       7.86   3 
 11 Caughell, Carl               Fredonia St.            7.93       7.88   2  7.872
 12 Kastner, David               RPI                     7.88       7.88   1  7.88
 13 Mussler, Joe                 Brockport St.           7.88       7.89   2 
 14 Wingate, Ernest              Wesleyan                7.93       7.90   1 
 15 Rabideau, Dustin             Geneseo St.             7.93       7.94   2 
 16 Lambert, Phil                Union                   8.00       7.96   2 
 17 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater             7.80       7.97   2 
 18 Confer, Matt                 Ithaca                  7.93       7.98   1 
 19 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                   7.90       8.00   4 
 20 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia            7.89       8.01   3  8.005
 21 Blyden, Jabulani             Williams                7.84       8.01   3  8.006
 22 Garcia, Esteban              RPI                     7.81       8.02   3 
 23 Haeuser, Anthony             Bates                   7.95       8.06   4 
 24 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine          8.00       8.12   1 
 25 Fox, Neal                    DeSales                 7.98       8.14   3 
 26 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury              7.91       8.19   4 
 27 Morin, Alex                  RPI                     7.95       8.22   3 
 -- Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                7.89        DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                   8.27     @ 8.31Q  6 
  2 Jones, Portia                MIT                     8.27     @ 8.42Q  1  8.412
  3 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                   8.39     @ 8.42Q  3 
  4 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                     8.47     @ 8.46Q  5 
  5 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                 8.37       8.56Q  4 
  6 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                  8.38       8.58Q  2 
  7 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo State           8.46     @ 8.49q  5 
  8 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  8.60       8.58q  1  8.571
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo State           8.57       8.58   4  8.578
  9 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                     8.59       8.58   1 
 11 McElhany, Katelynd           Wash & Jeff             8.68       8.60   3 
 12 Brett, Kate                  Fredonia St.            8.62       8.65   4 
 13 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                  8.61       8.67   6 
 14 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale             8.56       8.69   2 
 15 Maxwell, Neshay              Buffalo State           8.99       8.70   5  6.693
 16 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley          8.72       8.70   5  6.700
 17 Darling, Katie               Cortland St.            8.76       8.71   6  8.705
 18 Moore, Grace                 Fredonia St.            8.73       8.71   2  8.709
 19 Harkavy, Molly               Bowdoin                 8.79       8.72   4 
 20 Briner, Hazel                MIT                     8.52       8.73   3 
 21 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury              8.75       8.75   6 
 22 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                   8.63       8.77   2 
 23 Bates, Naomi                 Amherst                 8.95       8.81   4  8.807
 24 Marraccini, Christi          Manhattanville          8.75       8.81   1  8.808
 25 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            8.93       8.83   1 
 26 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury              9.04       8.84   4 
 27 Dodd, Brittany               Brockport St.           8.73       8.85   3  8.814
 28 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                    8.95       8.85   2  8.845
 29 Lindacher, Katie             TCNJ                    8.81       8.89   3 
 30 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                   8.75       8.89   1  8.888
 31 Fucillo, Jenny               Bates                   8.90       8.92   4 
 32 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   8.74       8.95   4 
 33 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.            8.92       8.96   1 
 34 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                  8.70       8.99   5 
 35 Langa, Nokukhanya            Moravian                8.92       9.02   6 
 36 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Valley          8.98       9.02   3 
 37 Jaroszko, Jessica            Geneseo St.             9.03       9.04   3 
 38 Redino, Ashley               Brockport St.           8.94       9.06   6 
 39 Mailander, Brittany          Plattsburgh             8.86       9.15   5 
 40 Crowe, Bethany               Union                   9.03       9.19   2 
 41 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            8.88       9.20   2 
 42 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                    8.99       9.22   5 
 43 Parker, Eliza                Alfred                  8.84       9.27   5 
 44 Mello-Frost, Linee           UMass Dartmouth         8.86       9.38   3 
 -- Nisbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                   8.80        DNS   2 
 -- Russell, Reya                Buffalo State           8.58        DNS   6 
 
Event 17  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Eric               Moravian                6.39     @ 6.37Q  5 
  2 Mateen, Xavier               Buffalo State           6.38     @ 6.42Q  4 
  3 Kone, Dominique              Colby                   6.43       6.48Q  2  6.472
  4 Cull, Durell                 Oneonta                 6.47       6.48Q  1  6.480
  5 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley         6.52       6.53Q  3 
  6 Collins, Chris               Stockton                6.59       6.48q  2  6.475
  7 Allen, Justin                Buffalo State           6.43       6.50q  1 
  8 Medina, Chris                TCNJ                    6.47       6.51q  2 
  9 Murray, William              Buffalo State           6.56       6.53   5 
 10 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                6.55       6.54   2 
 11 Read, Michael                Wheaton (MA)            6.54       6.56   5 
 12 Innocent, Robert             Widener                 6.53       6.57   4 
 13 Taylor, Justin               Moravian                6.56       6.58   4 
 14 Wetmore, Jeff                Ithaca                  6.52       6.61   3 
 15 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Mercy           6.58       6.62   4  6.617
 16 Jones, Khalil                Brockport St.           6.62       6.62   4  6.618
 17 Bullen, Jomo                 Medgar Evers            6.59       6.63   5  6.621
 18 Orenstein, Max               Ithaca                  6.51       6.63   4  6.628
 19 Langwenya, Mduduzi Dan       Colby                   6.61       6.63   1  6.629
 20 Simpson, Corey               Eastern Conn.           6.58       6.63   3  6.630
 21 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater             6.58       6.64   3  6.633
 22 Drexler, Austin              RPI                     6.50       6.64   5  6.638
 23 Phillips, Wendell            DeSales                 6.63       6.64   4  6.640
 24 Thomas, Webster              Fredonia St.            6.55       6.66   1 
 25 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence            6.55       6.68   2 
 26 Jones, Donnell               Farmingdale             6.56       6.70   1 
 27 Rudolphe, Brandon            Utica                   6.59       6.73   1 
 28 Thomas, DeShaun              Farmingdale             6.38       6.79   3 
 29 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley         6.63       6.81   3 
 30 Strother, Malcolm            Utica                   6.60       6.84   2 
 31 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                    6.62       6.93   3 
 -- Owusu, Sylvester             Utica                   6.61         FS   5 
 -- Law, Jalen                   Buffalo State           6.63        DNS   5 
 
Event 18  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Erica               Buffalo State           7.16     # 7.12Q  4 
  2 Rogers, Anita                Ramapo                  7.20     @ 7.17Q  1 
  3 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale             7.15     @ 7.19Q  2 
  4 Khan, Miriam                 TCNJ                    7.17     @ 7.27Q  3  7.263
  5 Lassic, Nate'ya              Buffalo State           7.27     @ 7.27q  4  7.264
  6 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.            7.26     @ 7.28q  3 
  7 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                   7.40     @ 7.30q  1 
  8 Bien-Aime, Charmine          Wheaton (MA)            7.40       7.33q  1 
  9 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                7.34       7.36   2 
 10 Gervais, Targie              Westfield St            7.35       7.37   3 
 11 Scorse, Melissa              Brockport St.           7.41       7.40   3 
 12 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield             7.41       7.43   2 
 13 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                  7.35       7.45   4  7.4406
 14 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                  7.25       7.45   1  7.4480
 15 Banks, Ezra                  UMass Dartmouth         7.43       7.47   4  7.462
 15 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St            7.35       7.47   2  7.461
 17 Hollingsworth, Taniqua       Buffalo State           7.41       7.47   4  7.462
 18 Johnson, Patrice             Buffalo State           7.49       7.59   4  7.582
 19 Charles, Janay               CCNY                    7.54       7.59   4  7.590
 20 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                 7.42       7.60   2 
 21 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                     7.48       7.63   3 
 22 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                  7.51       7.64   2  7.632
 23 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.             7.50       7.64   2  7.634
 24 VanNess, Jillian             UMass Dartmouth         7.47       7.65   1 
 25 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia            7.47       7.69   3 
 26 John, Kemillia               York (N.Y.)             7.48       7.73   1 
 
Event 33  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14:29.40                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 14:51.40                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 14:39.63  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Ryan               Geneseo St.         14:55.66   14:35.73@  10   
  2 Ramsey, Dan                  St. Lawrence        14:38.00   14:35.74@   8   
  3 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan               14:47.00   14:47.47@   6   
  4 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                 15:04.11   14:51.20@   5   
  5 Noble, Donald                Moravian            15:12.37   14:52.71    4   
  6 McGrail, John                Amherst             14:38.54   14:53.94    3   
  7 Graboys, Noah                Bates               14:38.95   14:54.62    2   
  8 Henchen, Bobby               Geneseo St.         15:07.44   14:55.85    1   
  9 Lang, Charles                Wesleyan            15:03.10   14:56.70  
 10 Watts, John                  Gwynedd-Mercy       15:09.10   14:58.55  
 11 Jackson, Seth                St. Lawrence        15:08.26   14:58.83  
 12 Grim, Robert                 Plattsburgh         15:09.30   14:59.07  
 13 Macknight, Eric              Keene State         14:45.00   15:03.39  
 14 Bickard, Scott               Hamilton            15:11.69   15:03.58  
 15 Every, Ronald                Gwynedd-Mercy       15:07.46   15:06.22  
 16 Lane, Daniel                 Rochester           15:17.55   15:08.08  
 17 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State         15:15.06   15:10.65  
 18 Erskine, Andrew              Amherst             15:22.20   15:11.55  
 19 Lutcza, Matt                 Moravian            15:17.64   15:12.53  
 20 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts               15:15.18   15:13.82  
 21 Seekins, Samuel              Bowdoin             15:14.78   15:14.50  
 22 Wortham, Andrew              Bates               15:12.46   15:15.88  
 23 Novara, Eddie                Geneseo St.         14:42.30   15:16.64  
 24 Brunnquell, Christopher      Tufts               15:21.90   15:19.11  
 25 Rand, Matt                   Tufts               14:58.15   15:19.15  
 26 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton            14:49.35   15:21.06  
 27 Gilmore, Ryan                Brockport St.       15:22.34   15:25.24  
 28 Berkow, Stan                 Bowdoin             15:20.22   15:26.56  
 29 Welch, Nick                  Tufts               15:15.90   15:27.80  
 30 Bradley, Mike                RIT                 15:22.18   15:32.65  
 31 Lang, Brian                  Rochester           15:06.91   15:34.31  
 32 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State         15:16.22   15:40.31  
 33 Corcoran, Andrew             Geneseo St.         15:18.62   15:59.48  
 -- Samuel, Jared                Keene State         15:06.43        DNF  
 -- Norton, Paul                 Brandeis            14:32.35        DNS  
 -- Curry, Mike                  DeSales             14:49.71        DNS  
 -- Vavra, James                 Rochester           15:18.63        DNS  
 
Event 34  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17:06.70                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 17:36.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, Cortland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pavlus, Wendy                St. Lawrence        17:23.08   16:54.41@  10   
  2 Dear, Annie                  Williams            17:31.39   17:00.47@   8   
  3 Simeone, Ali                 Amherst             17:18.63   17:01.31@   6   
  4 Mills, Paige                 Keene State         17:58.52   17:06.66#   5   
  5 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          MIT                 18:15.22   17:09.93@   4   
  6 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan               17:37.82   17:10.61@   3   
  7 Dalton, Alyson               Cortland St.        17:53.88   17:23.85@   2   
  8 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian            17:46.42   17:31.16@   1   
  9 Argueta, Christina           Bowdoin             17:36.63   17:37.97  
 10 Whitney, Colette             Middlebury          17:43.64   17:38.40  
 11 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State         17:36.43   17:38.85  
 12 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.         18:21.70   18:02.88  
 13 Wong, Christina              Amherst             18:12.61   18:02.89  
 14 Warren, Julia                Plattsburgh         18:21.46   18:16.11  
 15 Vespa, Kristin               Cortland St.        18:27.71   18:18.00  
 16 Sosnowski, Tori              Amherst             18:02.62   18:18.08  
 17 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter              18:10.45   18:26.95  
 18 McCormick, Melanie           Ithaca              18:34.52   18:29.37  
 19 Moulton, Kristen             Amherst             18:41.12   18:29.53  
 20 Blackshear, Leslie           Williams            17:53.96   18:30.75  
 21 Sullivan, Caitlin            Cortland St.        18:15.13   18:32.50  
 22 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                18:23.25   18:33.18  
 23 Lazare, Libby                Wesleyan            18:37.73   18:35.54  
 24 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates               18:36.61   18:38.17  
 25 Derby, Megan                 St. Lawrence        18:19.95   18:40.71  
 26 Barker, Abby                 Tufts               18:31.14   18:52.32  
 27 Koch, Christine              RPI                 18:43.89   18:53.90  
 28 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta             18:39.11   18:57.08  
 29 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.         18:43.15   19:13.21  
 
Event 39  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:01.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 10:10.50                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 10:01.59  2003        , Muhlenberg                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:56.94    9:54.39#  10   
     1) Horowitz, Coby                  2) Gamache, Matthew               
     3) Fong, Colin                     4) Hillard, Matthew               
  2 NYU  'A'                                          9:59.17    9:54.88#   8   
     1) Patterson, James                2) McKinney, Dan                  
     3) Au-Yeung, Steven                4) Turlip, Matt                   
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                   9:57.49    9:56.47#   6   
     1) Davies, Jack                    2) Hetzler, Peter                 
     3) Godine, Addison                 4) Schmidt, Michael               
  4 Bates  'A'                                        9:58.10    9:57.02#   5   
     1) Barron, Nick                    2) Quinn, Ryan                    
     3) LePage, James                   4) Hannan, Tully                  
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                                10:03.89    9:57.87#   4   
     1) Kiplagat, Steve                 2) Funch, Chris                   
     3) Goodwin, Andrew                 4) LeBlanc, Josh                  
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                      10:10.21   10:06.37@   3   
     1) Geary, David                    2) Orenstein, Max                 
     3) McCormick, Brian                4) Way, William                   
  7 Williams  'A'                                    10:09.86   10:06.65@   2   
     1) Koima, Josephat                 2) Paramore, Nehemiah             
     3) Blyden, Jabulani                4) Fogler, Chris                  
  8 Rochester  'A'                                   10:18.66   10:08.02@   1   
     1) Fleisher, Andrew                2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Lee, Andrew J                   4) Ramirez, Frank                 
  9 Brandeis  'A'                                    10:17.83   10:08.50@ 
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Kern, Mik                      
     3) Foley, Brian                    4) Lin, Mingkai                   
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               10:17.00   10:09.28@ 
     1) Kubiak, Joe                     2) Kelly, Thomas                  
     3) VanDenHengel, Matt              4) Kubiak, Brett                  
 11 Springfield  'A'                                 10:06.00   10:11.33  
     1) Creamer, Stephen                2) Quetant, Christopher           
     3) French, Troy                    4) O'Connell, Ryan                
 12 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:03.46   10:12.99  
     1) Manning, Ben                    2) Gobbi, Corey                   
     3) Foster, George                  4) Even, Tim                      
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  9:53.21   10:17.04  
     1) Brown, Niko                     2) Clark, Tom                     
     3) Carter, Chris                   4) Streb, Mark                    
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                     10:11.73   10:17.79  
     1) Longo, John                     2) Wren, Sean                     
     3) Daly, Sean                      4) Pampena, Nick                  
 15 Wesleyan  'A'                                    10:26.41   10:19.12  
     1) Cotant, Austin                  2) Hafferkamp, Seth               
     3) Roth, Sam                       4) Katz, Matt                     
 16 RIT  'A'                                         10:24.86   10:19.94  
     1) Giannino, Matt                  2) Ballow, Mike                   
     3) Holleran, John                  4) Irr, Adam                      
 17 Westfield State  'A'                             10:03.84   10:23.53  
     1) Flynn, James                    2) Corcoran, Brendan              
     3) Frissora, Anthony               4) Regan, Patrick                 
 18 Fitchburg St.  'A'                               10:29.89   10:28.58  
     1) Spano, Matt                     2) Kaddy, Joshua                  
     3) Lary, Will                      4) Kibler, Chris                  
 19 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                              10:20.21   10:29.48  
     1) Biner, Adam                     2) Curtis, Matthew                
     3) Warren, Jon                     4) Kendall, Jason                 
 20 Keene State  'A'                                 10:31.70   10:31.11  
     1) Sears, Andrew                   2) Wilk, Chance                   
     3) Widzgowski, Ryan                4) Trethewey, Jeff                
 21 RPI  'A'                                         10:25.36   10:34.55  
     1) Debronsky, Michael              2) Slocum, Josh                   
     3) Condon, Patrick                 4) Frank, Christopher             
 -- Trinity  'A'                                     10:19.33        DNS  
     1) Dworetzky, Adam                 2) Goulet, Mike                   
     3) Powers, Brendan                 4) Wheatley, Ben                  
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11:55.30                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 12:18.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 11:54.85  2003        , Williams                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                  11:58.14   11:47.16@  10   
     1) Cramer, Margo                   2) Ryan-Davis, Juliet             
     3) Saldanha, Kaitlyn               4) Toner, Erin                    
  2 Tufts  'A'                                       12:27.34   11:52.87@   8   
     1) Peterson, Laura                 2) Maykranz, Kaylee               
     3) Hieber, Jana                    4) Wilfert, Amy                   
  3 TCNJ  'A'                                        12:05.72   11:53.07@   6   
     1) Nestor, Katie                   2) Kulcyk, Emily                  
     3) Wimberley, Meryl                4) Bannon, Alyssa                 
  4 Williams  'A'                                    11:57.36   11:53.97@   5   
     1) Danhakl, Elizabeth              2) Harakawa, Maya                 
     3) Fontana, Julieanne              4) Mirecki, Brianne               
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                 12:24.90   11:55.41@   4   
     1) Smith, Alyssa                   2) Liberati, Marissa              
     3) Brunscheen, Kelly               4) Kuberka, Victoria              
  6 Amherst  'A'                                     12:05.31   11:56.47@   3   
     1) Schalch, Eliza                  2) Wasserman, Susan               
     3) Almeida, Lauren                 4) Sullivan, Melissa              
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                      12:12.85   12:05.93@   2   
     1) Leugers, Kate                   2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) Baumbach, Heidi                 4) Randall, Jennifer              
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                              12:41.29   12:10.83@   1   
     1) Adams, Cynthia                  2) Johnson, Lauren                
     3) Farrell, Allisha                4) Cronin, Jennifer               
  9 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                             12:35.32   12:11.13@ 
     1) Boncore, Jasmine                2) Ewers, Mahalia                 
     3) McCasland, Amy                  4) Schermerhorn, Amanda           
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                              12:24.13   12:11.62@ 
     1) Carl, Molly                     2) Dumas, Bethany                 
     3) Garvey, Erin                    4) Dion, Carly                    
 11 Oneonta  'A'                                     12:42.18   12:15.02@ 
     1) Brunetto, Lauren                2) Stein, Kristen                 
     3) Nasr, Carolyn                   4) Alterio, Celia                 
 12 Rowan  'A'                                       12:35.25   12:15.68@ 
     1) stapleton, samantha             2) Huynh, Christina               
     3) Catenacci, Allison              4) Petroski, Ashlee               
 13 Misericordia  'A'                                12:45.83   12:24.87  
     1) Cusatis, Marcie                 2) Comiskey, Bridget              
     3) Cameron, Kelsey                 4) Orrson, Marina                 
 14 Bates  'A'                                       12:37.81   12:34.01  
     1) Nixon, Kallie                   2) Hanagan, Nora                  
     3) Arens, Elizabeth                4) Reedich, Lisa                  
 15 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                          12:41.18   12:34.69  
     1) Spade, Katie                    2) Wehrle, Amanda                 
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Keller, Elizabeth              
 16 Brockport State  'A'                             12:49.64   12:39.93  
     1) Ritchie, Sarah                  2) Walsh, Keelan                  
     3) Moeller, Caitlin                4) Wassink, Melissa               
 17 St. Lawrence  'A'                                12:38.29   12:40.79  
     1) Loignon, Katie                  2) Rebehn, Kelsey                 
     3) Atwood, Elizabeth               4) Lemme, Jacquelynn              
 18 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               12:55.18   12:44.15  
     1) Klinges, Katherine              2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Sellman, Regina                 4) Matticola, Erica               
 19 Hamilton  'A'                                    12:56.59   12:56.44  
     1) King, Abby                      2) Heywood, Anna                  
     3) Ohanesian, Sarah                4) West, Erin                     
 20 Hunter  'A'                                      12:56.30   13:17.11  
     1) Henderson, Jacklyn              2) Forde, Jelisa                  
     3) Olisma, Nancy                   4) Mahoney, Lizzy                 
 21 Springfield  'A'                                 12:34.81   13:36.01  
     1) DeChristoforo, Nicole           2) Park, Shannon                  
     3) Young, Bethany                  4) Dalton, Allie                  
 
Event 41  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersy City U.                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                1:47.42    1:42.50   5  10   
     1) Dunham, Jazmin                  2) Hollingsworth, Taniqua         
     3) Nichols, Keisha                 4) Lassic, Nate'ya                
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:42.60    1:43.58   5   8   
     1) Rogers, Anita                   2) Davis, Sophia                  
     3) Updike, Amber                   4) Jacob, Alexandra               
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  1:47.61    1:45.32   4   6   
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
     3) Schumann, Kathryn               4) Jenkins, Laurie                
  4 Rowan  'A'                                        1:45.40    1:45.94   5   5   
     1) Muneer, Amira                   2) Leahey, Kayla                  
     3) DeGuzman, Hyacinth              4) Nisbett, Jacqueline            
  5 Colby  'A'                                        1:49.10    1:46.48   2   4   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle                2) Onyilagha, Frances             
     3) Bell, Brittney                  4) Tschaen, Brittany              
  6 Moravian  'A'                                     1:48.58    1:46.57   3   3   
     1) Wert, Alyssa                    2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Walker, Brigid                  4) Langa, Nokukhanya              
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:48.79    1:46.89   3   2   
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Attig, Kayla                   
     3) Perrins, Stacey                 4) Grow, Stephanie                
  8 Worcester State  'A'                              1:47.75    1:47.09   4   1   
     1) Rafferty, Sarah                 2) Bezemes-Turner, Heidi          
     3) Wise, Brianna                   4) Kralian, Mara                  
  9 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:49.07    1:47.33   2 
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reamer, Ashley                 
     3) Pugh, Jasmine                   4) Hill, Brittany                 
 10 Bates  'A'                                        1:48.71    1:47.60   3 
     1) Flanagan, Ansley                2) Poulin, Kristen                
     3) Fucillo, Jenny                  4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 11 Tufts  'A'                                        1:47.81    1:47.70   4 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Maykranz, Kaylee               
     3) Flanagan, Colleen               4) Bissonnette, Samantha          
 12 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:50.17    1:47.75   1 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Samper, Jamielyn               
     3) Evison, Katie                   4) Walker, Johanna                
 13 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     1:50.29    1:47.77   1 
     1) Lee, Laura                      2) Mangold, Cheyenne              
     3) Poinsett, Meghan                4) Wuenstel, Michelle             
 14 Albright  'A'                                     1:49.58    1:47.99   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Loos, Meghan                   
     3) Kutz, Taylor                    4) Higgs, Danisha                 
 15 TCNJ  'A'                                         1:47.54    1:48.49   4 
     1) Etheredge, Tiffany              2) Brown, Nicole                  
     3) Ferdinand, Micheaux             4) Prevard, Rochelle              
 16 Rochester  'A'                                    1:49.34    1:48.96   2 
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline             2) Zabrodsky, Abby                
     3) Luck, Carina                    4) Mulrey, Kelly                  
 17 RIT  'A'                                          1:48.66    1:49.41   3 
     1) Neal, Mackenzie                 2) Sessions, Katherine            
     3) Varble, Nicole                  4) Maisonet, Jasmine              
 18 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:50.41    1:49.47   1 
     1) Barr, Emily                     2) Harkavy, Molly                 
     3) Copland, Samantha               4) Browning, Morgan               
 19 Oneonta  'A'                                      1:50.32    1:50.04   1 
     1) Catanese, Kristan               2) Brandt, Kaitlyn                
     3) Ventresca, Shana                4) Belkevich, Connie              
 20 Emmanuel  'A'                                     1:50.39    1:51.46   1 
     1) Atkins, Lauren                  2) Kulubya, Katasi                
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Ford, Simone                   
 21 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:47.40    1:51.94   5 
     1) Clark, Cassie                   2) Brown, Rachel                  
     3) Hubbard, Tammia                 4) Klingerman, Paige              
 -- Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:47.82        DNF   4 
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Chukwuezi, Faustine            
     3) Hoskins, Katherine              4) Magee, Corine                  
 -- NYU  'A'                                          1:48.91        DNS   3 
     1) Gellert, Rachel                 2) Simonoff, Alexandra            
     3) Smiley, Margaret                4) Burns, Marion                  
 -- Smith College  'A'                                1:49.17        DNS   2 
     1) Gregg, Caroline                 2) Brown, Sonia                   
     3) Cote, Angela Mary               4) Rittmanic, Maya                
 
Event 42  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:30.17  3/7/2008    Springfield, Springfield                  
                         S Headley, N Hay, M Amendola, T Rehm              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                1:29.80    1:27.92@  6  10   
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Rollins, Davon                 
     3) Mateen, Xavier                  4) Murray, William                
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:32.39    1:29.61@  5   8   
     1) Dunkleberger, Daniel            2) Keliojor, Sam                  
     3) Viola, Drew                     4) Adams, Anthony                 
  3 Cortland St.  'A'                                 1:32.53    1:29.62@  4   6   
     1) Banks, Eric                     2) Farnham-Haskell, Zak           
     3) Linton, Stephan                 4) Bisceglia, Gino                
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:30.44    1:29.75@  6   5   
     1) Edmonds, Brennan                2) Mastrosimone, Chris            
     3) Orenstein, Max                  4) Wetmore, Jeff                  
  5 Springfield  'A'                                  1:34.45    1:29.95@  1   4   
     1) Brognano, Tom                   2) Brown, Kyle                    
     3) Behlmer, Kevin                  4) Hay, Nickel                    
  6 TCNJ  'A'                                         1:31.37    1:30.17@  5   3   
     1) Gilroy, Kyle                    2) Magliaro, Kyle                 
     3) Spekhardt, Michael              4) Medina, Chris                  
  7 Rowan  'A'                                        1:30.66    1:30.29   6   2   
     1) Lee, Marcus                     2) Maxwell, Jayce                 
     3) Taylor, Brandon                 4) Ejaz, Ali                      
  8 Widener  'A'                                      1:32.64    1:30.49   4   1   
     1) Betts, Will                     2) Franklin, Kevin                
     3) Innocent, Robert                4) McCarthy, Sean                 
  9 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              1:32.63    1:30.89   4 
     1) Drollette, Brian                2) Tavano, Ian                    
     3) Hamm, Peter                     4) Williams, Nate                 
 10 Union  'A'                                        1:32.75    1:31.58   3 
     1) Owen, Ryan                      2) Lambert, Phil                  
     3) Barber, Davis                   4) Bucklin, Kyle                  
 11 CCNY  'A'                                         1:32.97    1:31.61   3 
     1) Dedewo, Paul                    2) Ward, Najua                    
     3) Alexander, Jemaal               4) Rodney, Shodan                 
 12 Alfred  'A'                                       1:32.65    1:31.69   3 
     1) Weaver, Jeremy                  2) Scott, Richard                 
     3) Lopez, Chris                    4) Gaymon, Craig                  
 13 RPI  'A'                                          1:33.66    1:31.95   3 
     1) Detwiler, Paul                  2) Drexler, Austin                
     3) Marsan, Nathan                  4) Scanlon, John                  
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:32.38    1:32.09   5 
     1) Ellis, Sean                     2) Patterson, Isaaic              
     3) Reilly, Morgan                  4) Jenkins, Russell               
 15 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:30.85    1:32.43   5 
     1) Fisher, Andy                    2) Wilson, Adrian                 
     3) Mello, Nicholas                 4) Roberts, Jarell                
 16 Oswego State  'A'                                 1:34.51    1:32.53   1 
     1) Leonard, Kevin                  2) Brennan, Ryan                  
     3) Coleman, Daquan                 4) Baldwin, Andrew                
 17 RIT  'A'                                          1:34.40    1:32.66   1 
     1) Caton, Bill                     2) Switaj, Ian                    
     3) Lee, Cameron                    4) Moulin, Brecht                 
 18 Utica  'A'                                        1:32.63    1:32.77   4 
     1) Rudolphe, Brandon               2) Thompson, Chauncy              
     3) Rouse, Leroy                    4) Strother, Malcolm              
 19 Geneseo St.  'A'                                  1:32.48    1:32.97   5 
     1) Hart, Matthew                   2) Brown, Niko                    
     3) Cleary-Krell, Jesse             4) Keenan, Colin                  
 20 DeSales  'A'                                      1:33.94    1:33.04   2 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Badilla, Ben                   
     3) Hastings, Ryan                  4) Phillips, Wendell              
 21 USMMA  'A'                                        1:34.43    1:33.21   1 
     1) Barrett, Brandon                2) Karass, Hunter                 
     3) McDaniel, Tyler                 4) McGann, Mickel                 
 22 Frostburg State  'A'                              1:34.52    1:34.04   1 
     1) Jackson, Jason                  2) Calloway, Jordan               
     3) Raymond, Yvon                   4) Manson, Chauncey               
 23 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:34.08    1:34.29   2 
     1) Clemson, Steven                 2) Vitale, Sean                   
     3) Marich, Aiden                   4) Layman, Joe                    
 24 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               1:32.57    1:36.85   4 
     1) Brown, Kevon                    2) Studivent, Curtis              
     3) Graves, Corey                   4) Query, Cole                    
 25 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:34.25    1:38.16   2 
     1) Jones, Donnell                  2) Brown, Steven                  
     3) Denis, Gregory                  4) Thomas, DeShaun                
 -- Moravian  'A'                                     1:30.56        DNF   6 
     1) Woodruff, Eric                  2) D'Angelo, Kyle                 
     3) Taylor, Justin                  4) Jones, Warner                  
 -- Middlebury  'A'                                   1:33.96        DNF   2 
     1) Auguste, Evan                   2) Chu, Kevin                     
     3) Hetzler, Peter                  4) Holtzman, Bryan                
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:34.21        DNS   2 
     1) Mensah, Felix                   2) Danner-Hicks, Joseph           
     3) Danner-Hicks, Joshua            4) Corley, Andrew                 
 -- Rochester  'A'                                    1:32.82        DNS   3 
     1) Lyttleton, Justin               2) O'Hanlon, Eugene               
     3) Keene, Andrew                   4) Richardson, Jon                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ramapo                      37.50     2) Tufts                      33   
    3) Moravian                    17        3) MIT                        17   
    5) TCNJ                        14        6) St. Lawrence               13   
    6) Williams                    13        8) Buffalo State              10   
    8) Bowdoin                     10        8) Middlebury                 10   
    8) Catholic                    10       12) Southern Maine              9   
   12) Amherst                      9       14) RPI                         8   
   14) Rowan                        8       16) Cortland St.                7   
   17) Ithaca                       6       17) Rochester                   6   
   17) Springfield                  6       20) Keene State                 5   
   21) Geneseo St.                  4       21) Farmingdale St.             4   
   21) Colby                        4       24) Wheaton (Mass.)             3   
   24) Bridgewater St.              3       26) Misericordia                2   
   27) RIC                          1.50    28) Brockport State             1   
   28) Worcester State              1       28) Lebanon Valley              1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       30        2) RIT                        25   
    3) Buffalo State               20        4) Rowan                      16   
    5) Springfield                 14        6) St. Lawrence               12   
    7) Ithaca                      11        7) Geneseo St.                11   
    7) Cortland St.                11       10) Ramapo                     10   
   10) Stockton                    10       10) Bowdoin                    10   
   13) Moravian                     9       14) Southern Maine              8   
   14) NYU                          8       14) Gwynedd-Mercy               8   
   17) Coast Guard                  6       17) MIT                         6   
   17) Middlebury                   6       17) TCNJ                        6   
   21) Fitchburg St.                5       21) Williams                    5   
   21) Farmingdale St.              5       21) RPI                         5   
   25) Brockport State              4       26) Amherst                     3   
   26) Utica                        3       28) Widener                     2.50
   29) Fredonia St.                 1.50    30) Rochester                   1   
   30) Tufts                        1