Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 07:55 PM
              Springfield College Invitation T&F Meet - 4/23/2011              
                              Springfield College                              
                        RESULTS: www.nesportstiming.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                           46:16.58   10   
  2 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                           49:49.33    8   
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Margaret           JR MIT                 11:19.26   11:28.53   10   
  2 de Geus, Martina          FR MIT                 11:24.78   11:40.09    8   
  3 Mustardo, Alex            JR Springfield         12:40.00   12:14.21    6   
  4 Ericson, Amanda           JR Eastern Conn        14:45.68   13:23.77    5   
  5 Mullen, Amanda            SR Springfield         13:00.00   13:28.79    4   
  6 Comee, Rachael            JR Westfield St                   14:14.25    3   
 -- Lane, Brittany            FR Eastern Conn        13:56.63        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            48.44      49.64   2  10   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline FR             2) Gross, Martha JR               
     3) Simmons, Jamie JR               4) Jones, Portia JR               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    48.85      50.11   2   8   
     1) Jenkins, Laurie SO              2) Davis, Crystal SO              
     3) Marks, Erica JR                 4) Murphy, Kelly JR               
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                51.00      51.52   1   6   
     1) Poore, Laura JR                 2) Gervais, Targie FR             
     3) Faunce, Megan FR                4) Gulino, Marie FR               
     5) Johnson, Amanda FR              6) Carchedi, Jenna SR             
  4 College of St. Rose  'A'                            52.82      53.76   1   5   
     1) Hudson, Soroya FR               2) Geitz, Jaclynn SO              
     3) Buckley, Bridget FR             4) Razy, Jessica FR               
  5 Ccny  'A'                                           50.90      54.69   2   4   
     1) Charles, Janay FR               2) Dawkins, Leah FR               
     3) Akumah, Yorklyn FR              4) Ruger, Heather FR              
 -- New Haven  'A'                                      46.00        DNF   2 
     1) Udaya, Ada FR                   2) Gagne, Shannon SR              
     3) Howell, Alissa SO               4) Yanez, Monica FR               
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke           SO MIT                  4:55.03    4:48.05   10   
  2 van den Heuvel, Louise    FR MIT                  4:47.56    4:56.09    8   
  3 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St         5:00.81    5:04.61    6   
  4 Burfield, Chandler        SO MIT                  5:03.68    5:05.44    5   
  5 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          5:00.00    5:06.56    4   
  6 Stasulli, Dominique       SO New Haven            4:50.00    5:09.32    3   
  7 Bonito, Marissa           JR Westfield St         5:16.69    5:14.17    2   
  8 Perkins, Stephany         SR Wheaton (Mas         5:00.69    5:17.06    1   
  9 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Keene State          5:15.00    5:17.28  
 10 Wray, Lyndsay             JR Westfield St         5:13.29    5:21.45  
 11 Wilson, Hillary           FR Wheaton (Mas         5:26.36    5:22.27  
 11 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                 5:18.48    5:22.27  
 13 DiMitruck, Lauren         SR New Haven            5:05.00    5:22.58  
 14 Dalia, Elizabeth          SO College of S         5:04.00    5:25.58  
 15 France, Katie             FR Eastern Conn         5:15.00    5:26.22  
 16 Davidson, Kelly           SO Manhattanvil         5:19.00    5:26.81  
 17 Holloway, Sissell         JR Springfield          5:25.00    5:28.34  
 18 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                 5:46.70    5:34.61  
 19 Neubauer, Patricia        SR Manhattanvil         5:30.00    5:35.41  
 20 Palasky, Alexa            FR Eastern Conn         5:26.00    5:36.14  
 21 Bernardino, Tania         JR New Haven            5:20.00    5:37.61  
 22 Geasey, Savannah          JR Wheaton (Mas         5:06.94    5:37.68  
 23 Andres, Lauren            FR Wheaton (Mas         5:30.73    5:44.55  
 24 Motyl, Andrea             JR Westfield St         5:40.00    5:52.15  
 25 Smith, Haley              FR Eastern Conn         5:51.00    5:58.48  
 26 Muschio, Nicole           SO Manhattanvil         6:19.00    6:26.89  
 27 Nelson, Christina         SR Wheaton (Mas         6:15.00    6:29.47  
 28 Kruskal, Shoshana         FR Wheaton (Mas         5:30.54    6:42.63  
 29 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                 5:35.65    6:52.82  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Amy             SR MIT                    15.00      15.42  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Bumgarner, Megan          FR MIT                    15.82      15.80  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Buckley, Bridget          FR College of S           16.10      16.10  -0.7  2   6   
  4 O'Connor, Meredith        SO New Haven              15.80      16.69  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Miller, Molly             FR Westfield St           16.71      17.27  -0.7  2   4   
  6 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            16.95      17.48  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            17.65      18.09  -0.9  1   2   
  8 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn           17.55      18.80  -0.7  2   1   
  9 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   17.61      19.60  -0.9  1 
 10 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   21.21      20.86  -0.9  1 
 -- Jones, Portia             JR MIT                    14.98        DNF  -0.3  3 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Kathryn         SR Springfield            59.32      59.42   4  10   
  2 Gross, Martha             JR MIT                    59.31      59.69   4   8   
  3 Murphy, Kelly             JR Springfield            59.77    1:00.00   4   6   
  4 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield            59.81    1:02.34   3   5   
  5 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State          1:01.00    1:02.53   3   4   
  6 Aarsvold, Kirsten         SR MIT                  1:04.50   J1:02.53   2   3    delta +0.004
  7 Gulino, Marie             FR Westfield St         1:04.79    1:02.58   2   2   
  8 Allen, Caroline           FR WPI                  1:02.20    1:02.95   3   1   
  9 Kuo, Emily                SO MIT                  1:04.54    1:03.57   2 
 10 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn         1:04.63    1:04.38   2 
 11 Ku, Stephanie             FR MIT                  1:04.99    1:04.87   1 
 12 Metivier, Molly           FR Keene State          1:04.00    1:05.30   2 
 13 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                 1:02.27    1:06.21   3 
 14 Brennick, Dorothy         SO New Haven            1:01.50    1:06.25   3 
 15 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield          1:04.78    1:06.50   2 
 16 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                 1:03.50    1:07.67   2 
 17 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn         1:06.35    1:08.18   1 
 18 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                 1:03.00    1:14.15   3 
 19 Mbodj, Arame              JR Manhattanvil         1:12.44    1:15.32   1 
 20 Tomasco, Katherine        FR Eastern Conn         1:12.00    1:15.66   1 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Razy, Jessica             FR College of S           12.50      12.90  -0.9  4  10   
  2 Jenkins, Laurie           SO Springfield            12.72      12.98  -0.9  4   8   
  3 Gervais, Targie           FR Westfield St           12.26      13.00  -0.9  4   6   
  4 Davis, Crystal            SO Springfield            12.75      13.17  -0.9  4   5   
  5 Wesley, Kyla              SO WPI                    12.86      13.29  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Marks, Erica              JR Springfield            12.85      13.36  -0.7  3   3   
  7 Keyes, Joan               SO WPI                    13.35      13.60  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Santiano-McHatton, There  FR MIT                    13.43      13.68  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   13.16      13.87  -0.7  3 
 10 Faunce, Megan             FR Westfield St           13.50      14.10  -0.4  2 
 11 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            13.89      14.18  -0.6  1 
 12 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield            13.30      14.32  -0.7  3 
 13 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   13.34      15.42  -0.4  2 
 14 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu           18.55      17.62  -0.6  1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartier, Lacey            SR Springfield          2:19.00    2:20.00   10   
  2 Kapinos, Jenn             FR Springfield          2:18.00    2:20.77    8   
  3 DeChristoforo, Nicole     SO Springfield          2:24.67    2:23.11    6   
  4 Johnson, Brooke           SO MIT                  2:30.32    2:23.29    5   
  5 Welch, Dana               SO College of S         2:21.00    2:23.95    4   
  6 Taylor, Alexandra         FR MIT                  2:24.98    2:26.17    3   
  7 LaPlant, Emily            FR Keene State          2:26.00    2:27.78    2   
  8 Faria, Bridget            SO New Haven            2:19.00    2:27.80    1   
  9 Quinones, Amanda          JR Eastern Conn         2:25.00    2:28.15  
 10 Cardin, Rachael           JR Westfield St         2:28.14    2:31.82  
 11 Dalton, Allie             SR Springfield          2:39.83    2:35.55  
 12 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          2:32.00    2:36.20  
 13 Stasulli, Dominique       SO New Haven            2:19.00    2:37.74  
 14 Flagg, Jasmen             FR CCNY                            2:37.95  
 15 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Keene State          2:32.00    2:39.46  
 16 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                 2:35.32    2:40.84  
 17 Stilwell, Laura           FR MIT                  2:33.01    2:41.06  
 18 Bernardino, Tania         JR New Haven            2:35.00    2:44.21  
 19 Gagnon, Denica            SO Eastern Conn         2:38.00    2:45.40  
 20 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                 2:49.61    2:45.77  
 21 Schutte, Kayla            SR WPI                  2:49.63    2:45.98  
 22 Healy, Melissa            SR Eastern Conn         2:52.42    3:08.37  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie            JR MIT                  1:04.20    1:03.92   4  10   
  2 Young, Bethany            SO Springfield          1:06.49    1:09.37   4   8   
  3 Aarsvold, Kirsten         SR MIT                  1:10.00    1:10.94   4   6   
  4 O'Connor, Meredith        SO New Haven            1:09.22    1:11.27   4   5   
  5 Norris, Bethany           SO College of S         1:14.30    1:12.88   2   4   
  6 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                 1:12.00    1:12.98   3   3   
  7 Ninteau, Kelsey           SO Westfield St         1:12.57    1:15.37   3   2   
  8 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield          1:12.46    1:15.69   3   1   
  9 Perreira, Jill            JR WPI                  1:16.84    1:16.26   2 
 10 Papuzza, Brittany         FR College of S         1:14.20    1:16.42   2 
 11 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S         1:16.00    1:16.65   2 
 12 Spelick, Mara             SO New Haven            1:13.50    1:16.67   3 
 13 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                 1:19.33    1:18.06   1 
 14 Garvey, Kelsey            FR Westfield St         1:13.00    1:19.26   3 
 15 Waring, Lauren            SO WPI                  1:19.29    1:19.34   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gervais, Targie           FR Westfield St           25.51      26.07   0.9  4  10   
  2 Brew, Jacqueline          FR MIT                    26.40      27.03   0.9  4   8   
  3 Wesley, Kyla              SO WPI                    27.54      27.49   1.0  3   6   
  4 Allen, Caroline           FR WPI                    27.40      27.98   0.9  4   5   
  5 Hopkins, Felicia          FR Westfield St           29.91      28.13   1.2  1   4   
  6 Santiano-McHatton, There  FR MIT                    28.24      28.40   1.0  3   3   
  7 Faria, Bridget            SO New Haven              28.00      28.46   1.0  3   2   
  8 Noonan, Cassidy           FR Westfield St           29.42      28.63   1.2  1   1   
  9 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn           28.87      28.70   1.4  2 
 10 Kuo, Emily                SO MIT                    28.63      28.71   1.4  2 
 11 Keyes, Joan               SO WPI                    28.10      28.76   1.0  3 
 12 Charpentier, Christine    SO Eastern Conn           28.55      28.82   1.0  3 
 13 Brennick, Dorothy         SO New Haven              27.30      28.85   0.9  4 
 13 Metivier, Molly           FR Keene State            28.85      28.85   1.4  2 
 15 Faunce, Megan             FR Westfield St           28.61      28.95   1.4  2 
 16 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield            30.00      29.07   1.2  1 
 17 Ku, Stephanie             FR MIT                    28.90      29.18   1.4  2 
 18 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn           29.00      29.31   1.4  2 
 19 Joseph, Jamela            FR Manhattanvil           30.02      29.98   1.2  1 
 20 LaPlant, Emily            FR Keene State            29.00      30.11   1.2  1 
 21 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   28.26      30.36   1.0  3 
 22 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield            28.29      30.42   1.0  3 
 23 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn           30.63      31.28   1.2  1 
 24 Hall, Shannon             SO New Haven              32.10      32.49   1.2  1 
 25 Putorti, Rachel           SO New Haven              30.00      34.85   1.2  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emma               SO College of S        19:48.38   19:07.24   10   
  2 Powell, Molly             SR Springfield         19:20.00   19:12.96    8   
  3 Crawford, Erin            FR Keene State         19:00.00   19:15.95    6   
  4 Burns, Katie              SO Springfield         19:50.00   19:21.44    5   
  5 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SO College of S        19:30.38   19:25.13    4   
  6 DiMitruck, Lauren         SR New Haven                      19:35.67    3   
  7 Fisher, Erica             FR Springfield         19:44.21   19:41.40    2   
  8 Duffy, Erin               FR Keene State         19:30.00   19:53.92    1   
  9 Leeman, Nikki             FR Keene State         19:30.00   19:58.07  
 10 Whitney, Marie            FR Keene State         20:03.00   20:00.52  
 11 Capece, Samantha          FR College of S        20:24.68   20:23.80  
 12 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                           22:10.52  
 13 Dixon, Gabrielle          SO CCNY                26:44.01   26:42.00  
 14 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                           28:16.20  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:57.76    3:59.53   10   
     1) Simmons, Jamie JR               2) Gross, Martha JR               
     3) Bumgarner, Megan FR             4) Jones, Portia JR               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  4:02.00    4:09.34    8   
     1) Jennifer, Joy SR                2) Gaudreault, Gabriella FR       
     3) Cartier, Lacey SR               4) Schumann, Kathryn SR           
  3 Ccny  'A'                                         4:34.56    4:59.07    6   
     1) Moore, Jhanna SO                2) Azor, Tabitha FR               
     3) Ruger, Heather FR               4) Charles, Janay FR              
     5) Rasley, Rynae SO                6) Flagg, Jasmen FR               
 
Event 26  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          46.57m     48.13m     157-11  10   
  2 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven             47.32m     45.04m     147-09   8   
  3 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S          38.75m     38.74m     127-01   6   
  4 Charles, Camille          FR New Haven             37.61m     38.12m     125-01   5   
  5 Joback, Kimi              SO WPI                   36.75m     37.25m     122-02   4   
  6 Milligan, Katherine       JR WPI                   40.75m     37.17m     121-11   3   
  7 Moffitt, Kara             FR Keene State                      36.15m     118-07   2   
  8 Stomski, Melissa          JR Westfield St          34.74m     34.37m     112-09   1   
  9 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          32.62m     33.71m     110-07 
 10 Hodges, Naomi             SO Wheaton (Mas          35.58m     33.05m     108-05 
 11 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   33.15m     33.03m     108-04 
 12 Flaherty, Deanna          SR WPI                   34.92m     32.11m     105-04 
 13 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           32.29m     31.88m     104-07 
 14 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           34.36m     31.78m     104-03 
 15 Livingston, Alex          FR Westfield St                     31.49m     103-04 
 16 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          30.95m     31.47m     103-03 
 17 Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             31.89m     30.88m     101-04 
 18 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          37.73m     29.28m      96-01 
 19 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       FR WPI                   30.41m     28.90m      94-10 
 20 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn          30.26m     28.86m      94-08 
 21 Cyr, Whitney              SO Keene State           30.00m     26.86m      88-01 
 22 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.74m     26.03m      85-05 
 23 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn          27.94m     25.06m      82-03 
 24 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn          25.31m     24.89m      81-08 
 25 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                   27.61m     24.61m      80-09 
 26 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                  19.38m     23.89m      78-04 
 27 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St          19.26m     23.28m      76-04 
 28 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  21.34m     23.24m      76-03 
 29 Zarcaro, Elise            JR Eastern Conn          18.34m     22.15m      72-08 
 30 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                  20.63m     21.86m      71-09 
 31 Labaza, Christine         FR MIT                   24.64m     21.31m      69-11 
 32 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S          32.00m     19.74m      64-09 
 33 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                             15.77m      51-09 
 -- Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia     JR CCNY                  16.34m         ND            
 -- Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           28.96m       FOUL            
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Kara             FR Keene State                      32.70m     107-03  10   
  2 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S          36.78m     32.33m     106-01   8   
  3 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          33.53m     31.20m     102-04   6   
  4 Small, Melissa            JR Keene State           33.00m     30.13m      98-10   5   
  5 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          26.87m     29.94m      98-03   4   
  6 Brahen, Michelle          FR Keene State           33.00m     29.90m      98-01   3   
  7 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           31.70m     28.33m      92-11   2   
  8 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   32.15m     28.28m      92-09   1   
  9 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                   27.78m     27.90m      91-06 
 10 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           27.90m     27.48m      90-02 
 11 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          24.37m     26.78m      87-10 
 12 Abate, Elizabeth          SR Westfield St          30.56m     26.75m      87-09 
 13 Milligan, Katherine       JR WPI                   31.78m     26.53m      87-00 
 14 Joback, Kimi              SO WPI                   26.90m     26.52m      87-00 
 15 Harpin, Kaila             JR Springfield           24.56m     25.84m      84-09 
 16 Trimby, Lisa              FR Springfield           26.38m     25.35m      83-02 
 17 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           26.39m     24.98m      81-11 
 18 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                  22.65m     23.72m      77-10 
 19 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           23.68m     23.20m      76-01 
 20 Mellin, Chelsea           JR Keene State           26.00m     21.84m      71-08 
 21 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  18.89m     21.83m      71-07 
 22 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield                      21.68m      71-01 
 23 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                  23.24m     20.03m      65-08 
 24 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of S          27.70m     18.38m      60-04 
 25 McNeil, Elissa            FR Maine-Presqu          18.07m     16.88m      55-04 
 26 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                             16.00m      52-06 
 27 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu          18.89m     15.31m      50-03 
 28 Reyes, Mariel             FR CCNY                             11.83m      38-10 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven             12.97m     11.18m   36-08.25  10   
  2 Hamilton, Marjorie        FR MIT                   11.52m     10.69m   35-01.00   8   
  3 Gricus, Amanda            SR Westfield St          10.89m     10.45m   34-03.50   6   
  4 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           10.63m     10.36m   34-00.00   5   
  5 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           10.90m     10.14m   33-03.25   4   
  6 Cyr, Whitney              SO Keene State           10.00m      9.91m   32-06.25   3   
  7 Pinette, Ashley           JR Westfield St          10.33m      9.90m   32-05.75   2   
  8 Labaza, Christine         FR MIT                    9.87m      9.70m   31-10.00   1   
  9 Flaherty, Deanna          SR WPI                   10.46m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 10 Small, Melissa            JR Keene State           11.00m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 11 Charles, Camille          FR New Haven             10.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Livingston, Alex          FR Westfield St                      9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             10.47m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 14 Brahen, Michelle          FR Keene State            9.00m      9.03m   29-07.50 
 15 Chelius, Cindy            SO WPI                    9.44m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 16 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                   9.07m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 17 Brown, Asha               FR CCNY                   9.06m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 18 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield            9.00m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 19 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       FR WPI                    9.15m      8.32m   27-03.75 
 20 Mellin, Chelsea           JR Keene State            9.00m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 21 Stomski, Melissa          JR Westfield St           8.18m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 22 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   8.54m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 23 Delbene, Briana           SO College of S           9.20m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 24 Theriault, Leslie         FR Maine-Presqu           7.99m      7.33m   24-00.75 
 25 Polanco, Jazmin           FR College of S           8.17m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 26 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St           7.09m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 27 McNeil, Elissa            FR Maine-Presqu           7.18m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 27 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   8.53m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 29 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S           8.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
 30 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn           8.33m      6.62m   21-08.75 
 31 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            7.00m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 32 Wallace, Megan            JR Eastern Conn           6.11m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield           36.16m     35.12m     115-03  10   
  2 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           35.09m     35.06m     115-00   8   
  3 Ryan, Rachel              SR Westfield St          38.17m     31.30m     102-08   6   
  4 Fuchs, Megan              FR College of S          32.80m     29.07m      95-04   5   
  5 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           28.60m     27.36m      89-09   4   
  6 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                  26.86m     26.62m      87-04   3   
  7 Domings, Andrea           FR Westfield St          21.52m     25.93m      85-01   2   
  8 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield           23.99m     25.49m      83-07   1   
  9 Shepherd, Olivia          JR WPI                   29.09m     24.90m      81-08 
 10 Krulicki, Sarah           FR Eastern Conn          29.36m     23.15m      75-11 
 11 Manick, Shraya            SO New Haven                        21.74m      71-04 
 12 Carron, Amanda            FR Westfield St          21.51m     21.22m      69-07 
 13 Ruppar, Kimberlee         SO New Haven             28.40m     20.84m      68-04 
 14 Henderson, Devaney        FR Eastern Conn          22.59m     19.59m      64-03 
 15 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.86m     18.72m      61-05 
 16 Welles, Selina            SR Westfield St                     17.77m      58-04 
 17 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                  12.54m     16.22m      53-02 
 18 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                             14.34m      47-00 
 19 Akumah, Yorklyn           FR CCNY                   9.92m     11.67m      38-03 
 20 Moore, Jhanna             SO CCNY                              8.79m      28-10 
 -- Bussiere, Brittney        FR New Haven             29.12m       FOUL            
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield                       1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Hutchinson, Calista       SO New Haven              1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Lane, Mollie              FR Wheaton (Mas           1.63m     J1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Bunker, Kristine          FR MIT                    1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  5 Bumgarner, Megan          FR MIT                    1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
  7 Haggerty, Janel           SO Keene State            1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Chu Foo, Alesha           JR New Haven              1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
  8 Cabaniero-Buendia, Reece  FR New Haven              1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
 10 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield                       1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Zhu, Diana                SO MIT                    1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Ondreicka, Merrielle      FR WPI                    1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 14 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                   1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            1.45m         NH            
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren             SO MIT                    3.67m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Stavely, Becky            SR MIT                    3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Wymbs, Katherine          FR MIT                    3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  4 Jepsen, Lynn              SR MIT                    3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   5   
  5 Duggan, Rhian             SO Springfield            3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Auclair, Amy              FR Westfield St           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Hartzell, Emily           SO WPI                    3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  8 Saimeri, Mia              SR Springfield            2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Jackman, Ashley           JR College of S           2.90m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Huhn, Amy                 FR Eastern Conn           2.75m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Meyer, Leslie             SO MIT                    2.80m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Greene, Rebecca           FR MIT                    2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Gibeault, Maggie          JR Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Putorti, Rachel           SO New Haven              2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield                       2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Rose, Becca               SO Wheaton (Mas           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Perkins, Heather          SR Westfield St           2.15m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 19 Hall, Shannon             SO New Haven              2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Fisher, Karin             SR MIT                    4.07m         NH            
 -- Figgatt, Caroline         SR MIT                    3.15m         NH            
 -- Torrey, Sarah             FR Westfield St           2.15m         NH            
 -- Allen, Kailee             SO Springfield                          NH            
 -- Aloisio, Michele          SO Westfield St           2.30m         NH            
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Howell, Alissa            SO New Haven              5.50m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  10   
  2 Chu Foo, Alesha           JR New Haven              5.14m      4.90m   0.2  16-01.00   8   
  3 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                   4.95m      4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50   6   
  4 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            5.14m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Amanda           FR Westfield St           4.95m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50   4   
  6 Charles, Janay            FR CCNY                   4.65m      4.48m  -1.2  14-08.50   3   
  7 Bryant, Tacia             FR Eastern Conn           4.59m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00   2   
  8 Ninteau, Kelsey           SO Westfield St           4.31m      4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75   1   
  9 Poore, Laura              JR Westfield St           4.52m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Geitz, Jaclynn            SO College of S           4.98m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 11 Liu, Jennifer             FR MIT                    4.46m      4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 12 Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   4.34m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 12 Hull, Kelsey              FR New Haven              4.44m      4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 14 Guevara, Lilian           FR MIT                    4.50m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 15 Wing, Amy                 SR Westfield St                      4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 16 Corsi, Ali                FR Westfield St           4.49m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 17 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            4.28m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
 18 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                              3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75 
 19 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S           4.88m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
 20 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield                       3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 21 Azor, Tabitha             FR CCNY                   4.25m      3.53m   0.1  11-07.00 
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin             SR MIT                   10.66m     10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25  10   
  2 Johnson, Amanda           FR Westfield St          10.60m     10.15m  -0.6  33-03.75   8   
  3 Dawkins, Leah             FR CCNY                  10.81m     10.05m  +0.0  32-11.75   6   
  4 Poore, Laura              JR Westfield St          10.60m      9.72m  -0.6  31-10.75   5   
  5 Guevara, Lilian           FR MIT                    9.73m      9.70m  -0.8  31-10.00   4   
  6 Hartzell, Emily           SO WPI                    9.56m      9.47m   0.4  31-01.00   3   
  7 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            9.65m      9.41m  -0.7  30-10.50   2   
  8 Birkhimer, Stephanie      FR College of S          10.00m      9.27m  -0.9  30-05.00   1   
  9 Liu, Jennifer             FR MIT                    9.73m      9.24m  -0.1  30-03.75 
 10 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            9.98m      9.17m  +0.0  30-01.00 
 11 Zhu, Diana                SO MIT                    9.89m      9.12m  -0.7  29-11.25 
 12 James, Ashlee             SR Eastern Conn           9.86m      8.97m  +0.0  29-05.25 
 13 Cicchetti, Jen            SO WPI                    9.26m      8.94m  -0.3  29-04.00 
 14 Rasley, Rynae             SO CCNY                              8.49m  +0.0  27-10.25 
 15 Newman, Yanique           FR CCNY                   8.94m      8.05m  -1.4  26-05.00 
 16 Diallo, Houssainatou      FR CCNY                              7.63m  +0.0  25-00.50 
 -- Ruger, Heather            FR CCNY                   9.03m       FOUL                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        187.50     2) Springfield               174   
    3) Westfield State            107.50     4) New Haven                  69   
    5) College of St. Rose         63        6) CCNY                       49   
    7) Keene State                 40        8) WPI                        30   
    9) Eastern Conn. St.            8       10) Wheaton (Mass.)             7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        218.50     2) Springfield               154.50
    3) Westfield State             92.50     4) College of St. Rose        74   
    5) Keene State                 50        6) WPI                        48   
    7) CCNY                        47.50     8) New Haven                  30   
    9) Eastern Conn. St.           23        9) Manhattanville             23