Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2015 07:11 PM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #1 - 1/17/2015                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Luscier          FR Springfield               8.01   10   
  2 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                       8.04    8   
  3 Hannah Chen               FR MIT                       8.12    6   
  4 Kayla Harris              JR MIT                       8.16    4   
  5 Nneoma Okonkwo            FR MIT                       8.16    2   
  6 Maya Rhinehart            SR WPI                       8.23    1   
  7 Shekinah Pettway          FR Bowdoin                   8.24  
  8 Sara Velleca              FR WPI                       8.41  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               FR MIT                      26.59   6  10   
  2 Emily Clark               SR Bowdoin                  26.72   6   8   
  3 Nneoma Okonkwo            FR MIT                      27.31   6   6   
  4 Sara Velleca              FR WPI                      27.41   5   4   
  5 Kayla Harris              JR MIT                      27.41   6   2   
  6 Anne Harris               JR WPI                      27.78   5   1   
  7 Laura Pumphrey            SR WPI                      27.87   3 
  8 Elizabeth Walfield        SO WPI                      28.09   4 
  9 Georgia Bolduc            SO Bowdoin                  28.48   4 
 10 Courtney Luscier          FR Springfield              28.52   5 
 11 Darian Dailey             JR Springfield              28.75   6 
 12 Sabrina Ahamparam         SO RPI                      29.49   4 
 13 Alexandra Shaw            SR Springfield              29.59   4 
 13 Marguerite Carey          SO WPI                      29.59   2 
 15 Colleen Rice              SO Springfield              29.60   5 
 16 Sara Khedr                SO RPI                      29.65   5 
 17 Paige O'Malley            SR Colby-Sawyer             29.78   3 
 18 Helaina Hurwitz           FR RPI                      29.90   3 
 19 Abigail McAdams           FR WPI                      30.25   2 
 20 Elizabeth Saia            SR Springfield              30.26   4 
 21 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             30.91   2 
 22 Katharine Bedrossian      SR Springfield              31.05   3 
 23 Sierra Cooper             FR RPI                      31.78   2 
 24 Sarah Redman              FR Colby-Sawyer             32.87   1 
 25 Stephanie Raffa           SO Colby-Sawyer             33.53   1 
 -- Rachel Mann               FR Bowdoin                     DQ   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lea Strangio              FR WPI                    1:02.64   2  10   
  2 Naomi Jabouin             FR Bowdoin                1:02.72   2   8   
  3 Kimberlee Kocienski       SO WPI                    1:03.53   1   6   
  4 Sabrina Ahamparam         SO RPI                    1:04.06   2   4   
  5 Annie Dai                 FR MIT                    1:04.35   2   2   
  6 Paige O'Malley            SR Colby-Sawyer           1:04.41   1   1   
  7 Colleen Rice              SO Springfield            1:04.78   2 
  8 Alyssa Unikewicz          JR Springfield            1:06.98   2 
  9 Marguerite Carey          SO WPI                    1:07.71   1 
 10 Katharine Bedrossian      SR Springfield            1:10.72   1 
 -- Bryttnie Thomas           FR Springfield                 DQ   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cindy Huang               SR MIT                    1:40.44   2  10   
  2 Samantha Pomroy           JR Springfield            1:40.79   2   8   
  3 Meghan Bellerose          SO Bowdoin                1:43.06   2   6   
  4 Maggie LaRoche            FR WPI                    1:44.87   2   4   
  5 Elizabeth Cox             FR MIT                    1:45.32   2   2   
  6 Kelsie Lazaro             JR WPI                    1:49.47   2   1   
  7 Caroline Howes            FR RPI                    1:50.22   1 
  8 Chelsea Dubin             SO Springfield            1:53.51   1 
  9 Christina Hender          FR Springfield            2:18.67   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              SO MIT                    2:19.67   2  10   
  2 Julie Tevenan             JR WPI                    2:22.02   2   8   
  3 Lauren Paul               FR MIT                    2:26.02   2   6   
  4 Manolya Altan             FR MIT                    2:30.42   2   4   
  5 Meghan Philpot            FR RPI                    2:32.66   2   2   
  6 Emily Lopez               SO Colby-Sawyer           2:33.16   2   1   
  7 Erin Evke                 JR RPI                    2:33.30   2 
  8 Emily Thibaud             FR Springfield            2:34.10   2 
  9 Julia Smith               SO WPI                    2:34.48   2 
 10 Emma MacIntyre            FR WPI                    2:36.25   2 
 11 Alexandria Brooks         FR RPI                    2:41.06   1 
 12 Sierra Weiss              SO RPI                    2:41.79   1 
 13 Lauren Oligny             FR Colby-Sawyer           2:42.43   1 
 14 Katarina Frazier          FR Springfield            2:44.47   1 
 15 Isabel Johnson            JR RPI                    2:48.08   1 
 16 Brittany Cayer            SO Colby-Sawyer           2:50.81   1 
 17 Megan Becker              FR Springfield            2:58.23   1 
 18 Charlotte Recknagel       SO Colby-Sawyer           3:06.49   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christina Wicker          SO MIT                    3:03.41   10   
  2 Abigail Wright            JR Springfield            3:07.15    8   
  3 Nikita Waghani            FR MIT                    3:07.98    6   
  4 Alexa Sakorafos           JR RPI                    3:08.86    4   
  5 Gina Capobianco           FR WPI                    3:14.42    2   
  6 Taylor MacEwen            SO RPI                    3:14.76    1   
  7 Jaime Lord                FR RPI                    3:17.03  
  8 Allison Hallock           SO MIT                    3:18.10  
  9 Stephanie Williams        JR Springfield            3:25.02  
 10 Emily Giordino            FR Springfield            3:40.59  
 11 Theresa Inzerillo         SO WPI                    3:58.97  
 12 Lea Taylor                SO Colby-Sawyer           4:10.36  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maryann Gong              SO MIT                    4:57.49   2  10   
  2 Christina Wicker          SO MIT                    4:58.48   2   8   
  3 Nicole Zeinstra           JR MIT                    5:09.00   2   6   
  4 Sarah Kelley              FR Bowdoin                5:15.78   2   4   
  5 Abigail Wright            JR Springfield            5:18.37   2   2   
  6 Clementine Mitchell       FR MIT                    5:25.47   2   1   
  7 Loki Rasmussen            JR RPI                    5:28.08   2 
  8 Jessica Orr               JR WPI                    5:44.06   2 
  9 Lucy Knowlton             JR Bowdoin                5:47.43   2 
 10 Lauren Oligny             FR Colby-Sawyer           5:50.42   1 
 11 Katherine Clemente        JR RPI                    5:56.77   1 
 12 Chloe Tannhauser          SO RPI                    6:01.69   1 
 13 Jennifer Collins          FR RPI                    6:31.02   1 
 14 Charlotte Recknagel       SO Colby-Sawyer           6:31.48   1 
 15 Katie Benoit              SO Springfield            6:36.29   1 
 16 Brittany Cayer            SO Colby-Sawyer           6:48.25   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Zeinstra           JR MIT                   10:09.65   10   
  2 Mary Eccles               FR MIT                   10:45.35    8   
  3 Christine Artim           SR RPI                   11:17.41    6   
  4 Caitlin Walde             SR WPI                   11:18.57    4   
  5 Elizabeth Hansen          SO WPI                   11:20.18    2   
  6 Gillian Kramer            SO Bowdoin               11:26.10    1   
  7 Madeline Dery             SO RPI                   11:29.92  
  8 Elizabeth Footit          SR Springfield           11:40.54  
  9 Caitlyn Brunner           FR RPI                   11:50.98  
 10 Gabriela Meza             SO WPI                   12:30.31  
 11 Emily Rund                SR Springfield           12:54.52  
 12 Erin McManus              FR Springfield           13:02.48  
 13 Rachel Breen              SR Springfield           13:18.59  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Quinn               SO MIT                   16:56.65   10   
  2 Elaine McVay              SR MIT                   17:45.49    8   
  3 Allison Thayer            SO RPI                   19:44.20    6   
  4 Jasmine Higuera           FR WPI                   20:40.73    4   
  5 Mary West                 SO RPI                   20:51.20    2   
  6 Julie Maturo              FR Springfield           22:17.80    1   
 -- Brenna Fischer            SR Bowdoin                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               FR MIT                       9.37   10   
  2 Laura Pumphrey            SR WPI                       9.42    8   
  3 Liz Pellegrini            JR WPI                       9.45    6   
  4 Emily Clark               SR Bowdoin                   9.80    4   
  5 Justine Sherman           FR WPI                       9.86    2   
  6 Vicky Buehler             SO RPI                      10.13    1   
  7 Ana Timoney-Gomez         FR Bowdoin                  10.47  
  8 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             10.49  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                            1:48.06   10   
     1) Sara Velleca FR                 2) Maya Rhinehart SR              
     3) Liz Pellegrini JR               4) Alex Price JR                  
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        1:50.07    8   
     1) Georgia Bolduc SO               2) Naomi Jabouin FR               
     3) Shekinah Pettway FR             4) Paola Maymi FR                 
  3 Springfield  'A'                                    1:51.45    6   
     1) Courtney Luscier FR             2) Darian Dailey JR               
     3) Colleen Rice SO                 4) Alyssa Unikewicz JR            
  4 Rpi  'A'                                            1:54.08    4   
     1) Melinda Wilson SO               2) Dana Robes SO                  
     3) Sara Khedr SO                   4) Monica Mazur FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            4:12.27   2  10   
     1) Kendra Knittel SO               2) Annie Dai FR                   
     3) Maryann Gong SO                 4) Hannah Chen FR                 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            4:14.24   2   8   
     1) Sara Velleca FR                 2) Alex Price JR                  
     3) Liz Pellegrini JR               4) Maya Rhinehart SR              
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:14.40   2   6   
     1) Naomi Jabouin FR                2) Paola Maymi FR                 
     3) Addison Carvajal JR             4) Emily Clark SR                 
  4 Springfield  'A'                                    4:21.01   2   4   
     1) Samantha Pomroy JR              2) Colleen Rice SO                
     3) Emily Thibaud FR                4) Alyssa Unikewicz JR            
  5 Rpi  'A'                                            4:21.32   2   2   
     1) Monica Mazur FR                 2) Caroline Howes FR              
     3) Dana Robes SO                   4) Melinda Wilson SO              
  6 Wpi  'B'                                           x4:31.08   1 
     1) Anne Harris JR                  2) Kimberlee Kocienski SO         
     3) Kelsie Lazaro JR                4) Marguerite Carey SO            
  7 Springfield  'B'                                   x4:43.91   1 
     1) Samantha Gagne FR               2) Katie Benoit SO                
     3) Chelsea Dubin SO                4) Courtney Luscier FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            9:28.74   10   
     1) Christina Wicker SO             2) Elizabeth Cox FR               
     3) Cindy Huang SR                  4) Sarah Quinn SO                 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            9:52.36    8   
     1) Julie Tevenan JR                2) Maggie LaRoche FR              
     3) Gina Capobianco FR              4) Lea Strangio FR                
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:33.11    6   
     1) Alana Menendez SR               2) Camille Wasinger SR            
     3) Sarah Kelley FR                 4) Meghan Bellerose SO            
  4 Rpi  'B'                                          x10:39.77  
     1) Chloe Tannhauser SO             2) Sierra Weiss SO                
     3) Isabel Johnson JR               4) Loki Rasmussen JR              
  5 Rpi  'A'                                           10:42.88    4   
     1) Erin Evke JR                    2) Meghan Philpot FR              
     3) Alexa Sakorafos JR              4) Jaime Lord FR                  
  6 Springfield  'A'                                   11:01.34    2   
     1) Abigail Wright JR               2) Stephanie Williams JR          
     3) Emily Giordino FR               4) Julie Maturo FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Pumphrey            SR WPI                      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Hayleigh Kein             SR Bowdoin                 J1.63m    5-04.25   8   
  3 Addison Carvajal          JR Bowdoin                  1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4 Preethi Vaidyanathan      SR MIT                     J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  5 Natalie Alper             SO MIT                     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  6 Katherine Prutz           FR MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  7 Emily Lottes              FR RPI                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Emily Lopez               SO Colby-Sawyer             1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Elizabeth Selkis          SO RPI                     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Savannah Simmons-Grover   FR Bowdoin                  1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Abigail McAdams           FR WPI                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Bryttnie Thomas           FR Springfield              1.33m    4-04.25 
 13 Rachel Kaliff             SO Springfield              1.28m    4-02.25 
 13 Katarina Frazier          FR Springfield              1.28m    4-02.25 
 15 Courtney Trevena          JR Springfield             J1.28m    4-02.25 
 16 Samantha Gagne            FR Springfield             J1.28m    4-02.25 
 17 Samantha Lee              FR RPI                      1.23m    4-00.50 
 -- Monica Mazur              FR RPI                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cimran Virdi              JR MIT                      3.75m   12-03.50  10   
  2 Erin Silva                SR Bowdoin                 J3.75m   12-03.50   8   
  3 Joanna Chen               SR MIT                      3.30m   10-10.00   6   
  4 Maeve Devlin              FR MIT                     J3.30m   10-10.00   4   
  5 Abigail Klein             SR MIT                      3.00m    9-10.00   1.50
  5 Jennifer Tylock           SO MIT                      3.00m    9-10.00   1.50
  7 Madeline Schuldt          FR Bowdoin                 J3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Sherry Wan                JR MIT                      2.85m    9-04.25 
  9 Taylor Flaxington         SO WPI                     J2.85m    9-04.25 
 10 Sarah Muse                SO WPI                      2.70m    8-10.25 
 11 Leah Schmitz              SO MIT                     J2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Heather Selmer            SO WPI                      2.55m    8-04.25 
 13 Sierra Cooper             FR RPI                      2.40m    7-10.50 
 14 Monique Lillis            SO Bowdoin                 J2.40m    7-10.50 
 15 Courtney Trevena          JR Springfield              2.10m    6-10.75 
 16 Krissy Shaughnessy        SO RPI                     J2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalie Alper             SO MIT                      5.15m   16-10.75  10   
  2 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                      5.14m   16-10.50   8   
  3 Michelle Johnson          SR MIT                      5.08m   16-08.00   6   
  4 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield              5.01m   16-05.25   4   
  5 Haley Hahn                SO RPI                      4.82m   15-09.75   2   
  6 Lauren Richard            JR WPI                      4.74m   15-06.75   1   
  7 Darian Dailey             JR Springfield              4.67m   15-04.00 
  8 Celeste Corcoran          FR RPI                      4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer             4.48m   14-08.50 
 10 Justine Sherman           FR WPI                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Alexandra Shaw            SR Springfield              4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 Abigail McAdams           FR WPI                      4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Vicky Buehler             SO RPI                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 14 Rachel Kaliff             SO Springfield              4.19m   13-09.00 
 15 Samantha Lee              FR RPI                      4.08m   13-04.75 
 16 Samantha Gagne            FR Springfield              4.01m   13-02.00 
 17 Laura Gillespie           FR RPI                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 18 Amelia Matteson           FR WPI                      3.66m   12-00.25 
 -- Emma Prescott             FR RPI                       FOUL            
 -- Nneoma Okonkwo            FR MIT                       FOUL            
 -- Krissy Shaughnessy        SO RPI                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Martin             SR Springfield             11.31m   37-01.25  10   
  2 Michelle Johnson          SR MIT                     11.04m   36-02.75   8   
  3 Veronica Szklarzewski     SR MIT                     10.55m   34-07.50   6   
  4 Lauren Richard            JR WPI                     10.51m   34-05.75   4   
  5 Heather Chan              SO Bowdoin                 10.13m   33-03.00   2   
  6 Vicky Buehler             SO RPI                     10.12m   33-02.50   1   
  7 Elizabeth Selkis          SO RPI                     10.04m   32-11.25 
  8 Rachel Kaliff             SO Springfield              9.59m   31-05.75 
  9 Celeste Corcoran          FR RPI                      9.51m   31-02.50 
 10 Taylor Teed               FR WPI                      9.09m   29-10.00 
 11 Laura Gillespie           FR RPI                      9.04m   29-08.00 
 12 Amelia Matteson           FR WPI                      8.63m   28-03.75 
 -- Emma Prescott             FR RPI                       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isabella Stuopis          JR MIT                     12.88m   42-03.25  10   
  2 Randi London              SR Bowdoin                 12.06m   39-07.00   8   
  3 Jackie Vahey              SO MIT                     11.91m   39-01.00   6   
  4 Pamela Zabala             SO Bowdoin                 11.71m   38-05.00   4   
  5 Rachel Quaye              SO Colby-Sawyer            11.24m   36-10.50   2   
  6 Katie McManus             FR WPI                     11.08m   36-04.25   1   
  7 Carly Markos              SO Springfield             10.95m   35-11.25 
  8 Melinda Wilson            SO RPI                     10.31m   33-10.00 
  9 Kelsey Leigher            FR WPI                     10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Renee Nuzzi               FR RPI                      9.43m   30-11.25 
 11 Rebecca Hashem            JR Colby-Sawyer             9.38m   30-09.25 
 12 Ariela Slutsky            FR MIT                      9.31m   30-06.50 
 13 Bailey Friedman           FR Colby-Sawyer             9.26m   30-04.75 
 14 Bryttnie Thomas           FR Springfield              9.15m   30-00.25 
 15 Nicole Salmela            FR Springfield              8.85m   29-00.50 
 16 Kailee Oakes              FR Springfield              8.76m   28-09.00 
 17 Samantha Lee              FR RPI                      8.27m   27-01.75 
 18 Kirsten Herchenroder      FR WPI                      7.68m   25-02.50 
 19 Hayley Perron             FR Colby-Sawyer             7.37m   24-02.25 
 20 Addie Ferrer              SO Springfield              7.12m   23-04.50 
 21 Jess Cheu                 FR WPI                      6.96m   22-10.00 
 -- Andrea Ukleja             JR RPI                       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellen Liverpool           SR MIT                     15.81m   51-10.50  10   
  2 Randi London              SR Bowdoin                 14.68m   48-02.00   8   
  3 Ashley Wheeler            SR MIT                     14.26m   46-09.50   6   
  4 Jackie Vahey              SO MIT                     14.08m   46-02.50   4   
  5 Andrea Ukleja             JR RPI                     13.75m   45-01.50   2   
  6 Carly Markos              SO Springfield             13.41m   44-00.00   1   
  7 Lucy Knott                SO Bowdoin                 13.24m   43-05.25 
  8 Kate Piotrowicz           JR WPI                     13.07m   42-10.75 
  9 Melinda Wilson            SO RPI                     12.50m   41-00.25 
 10 Rebecca Hashem            JR Colby-Sawyer            12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Pamela Zabala             SO Bowdoin                 12.34m   40-06.00 
 12 Renee Nuzzi               FR RPI                     12.15m   39-10.50 
 13 Ariela Slutsky            FR MIT                     11.63m   38-02.00 
 14 Alexandra N'Diaye         SR Bowdoin                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 15 Kelsey Leigher            FR WPI                     11.30m   37-01.00 
 16 Isabella Stuopis          JR MIT                     11.14m   36-06.75 
 17 Kailee Oakes              FR Springfield             10.76m   35-03.75 
 18 Nicole Salmela            FR Springfield             10.01m   32-10.25 
 19 Erin Jeter                FR Bowdoin                  9.51m   31-02.50 
 20 Kirsten Herchenroder      FR WPI                      9.32m   30-07.00 
 21 Jess Cheu                 FR WPI                      9.21m   30-02.75 
 22 Katie McManus             FR WPI                      9.16m   30-00.75 
 23 Addie Ferrer              SO Springfield              8.93m   29-03.75 
 24 Ellen Masalsky            SO Bowdoin                  8.38m   27-06.00 
 25 Hayley Perron             FR Colby-Sawyer             8.24m   27-00.50 
 26 Bailey Friedman           FR Colby-Sawyer             7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                       7.13   10   
  2 Brian D'Amore             SO WPI                       7.20    8   
  3 Rickey Larke              SR Bowdoin                   7.21    6   
  4 Austin Holliday           SR WPI                       7.23    4   
  5 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                       7.24    2   
  6 Hugh Whelan               SO WPI                       7.30    1   
 -- Jibrail Coy               JR Bowdoin                     FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                      22.62   8  10   
  2 Luca Cacopardo            FR MIT                      22.67   8   8   
  3 Jarred Kennedy - Loving   SR Bowdoin                  23.01   7   6   
  4 Austin Holliday           SR WPI                      23.13   7   4   
  5 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                      23.17   8   2   
  6 Derek Barnes              JR MIT                      23.28   7   1   
  7 Richard Lu                SO MIT                      23.49   4 
  8 William Lee               JR MIT                      23.50   8 
  9 Justin Weathers           FR Bowdoin                  23.61   6 
 10 Bryan Hayes               FR RPI                      23.67   6 
 11 Nicholas Aleles           SR WPI                      23.68   6 
 12 Steven Sayce              JR Colby-Sawyer             23.68   3 
 13 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    FR WPI                      23.74   7 
 14 Brian D'Amore             SO WPI                      23.78   5 
 15 Ken Toal                  SR Springfield              23.93   8 
 16 Nick Santangelo           SO WPI                      23.99   4 
 17 Joey Correia              JR RPI                      23.99   4 
 18 Devon Campbell            FR Bowdoin                  23.99   3 
 19 Alan Banks                FR Bowdoin                  24.02   3 
 20 Jan Bartos                FR RPI                      24.34   5 
 21 Isaac Ocana               SO RPI                      24.40   5 
 22 Hugh Whelan               SO WPI                      24.48   5 
 23 Raphael Richards          FR Springfield              24.56   6 
 24 James Willy               JR RPI                      24.60   7 
 25 Reed Bonvissuto           FR RPI                      24.65   3 
 26 Scott Bonneau             FR Colby-Sawyer             25.15   2 
 27 Ty Veno                   FR Springfield              25.16   2 
 28 George Kuegler            JR WPI                      25.16   3 
 29 Trevor Quintana           SO RPI                      25.34   5 
 30 Dominik Papandrea         JR RPI                      25.43   1 
 31 James Simpson             FR Springfield              25.52   2 
 32 Christopher Eason         SR RPI                      25.61   1 
 33 Harrison Czjakowski       FR WPI                      25.67   2 
 34 Jon Reilly                SO RPI                      25.81   4 
 35 Matthew Carl              FR Colby-Sawyer             25.85   1 
 36 Marlon Black              FR Springfield              25.86   4 
 37 Eddie Lin                 JR RPI                      26.12   1 
 38 Richard Damas             SO Colby-Sawyer             26.19   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luca Cacopardo            FR MIT                      51.08   4  10   
  2 Joey Collins              SR WPI                      51.10   4   8   
  3 William Lee               JR MIT                      51.45   4   6   
  4 Ryan Dennis               SO WPI                      51.52   4   4   
  5 Joey Correia              JR RPI                      52.02   3   2   
  6 Nicholas Aleles           SR WPI                      52.55   3   1   
  7 Thomas Kostelak           SR WPI                      52.61   3 
  8 Eric Eoff                 SR WPI                      53.23   3 
  9 Reed Bonvissuto           FR RPI                      53.55   2 
 10 Danny Newman              SO MIT                      53.58   2 
 11 Walker Smith              SR Springfield              53.77   3 
 12 Seamus Power              JR Bowdoin                  54.17   2 
 13 Kyle Beynor               SO Springfield              54.44   2 
 14 Dominik Papandrea         JR RPI                      55.34   1 
 15 James Donnelan            JR Bowdoin                  55.53   1 
 16 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      55.68   1 
 17 John Layman               FR Bowdoin                  55.86   1 
 18 Andrew Dunne              SO WPI                      56.64   1 
 19 Christopher Eason         SR RPI                      56.96   1 
 20 James Simpson             FR Springfield              57.65   2 
 -- Derek Barnes              JR MIT                         DQ   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Landry              SR RPI                    1:21.75   4  10   
  2 Samuel Parker             SR MIT                    1:22.04   4   8   
  3 Jacob Buhelt              SO Springfield            1:25.53   4   6   
  4 Ben Mason                 SO RPI                    1:25.76   4   4   
  5 Devin Sullivan            FR RPI                    1:25.98   3   2   
  6 Henry Tareque             SO MIT                    1:26.74   3   1   
  7 Brandon Corts             SO MIT                    1:26.97   4 
  8 Christian Sleeper         SR Bowdoin                1:27.31   4 
  9 Ike May                   SR Bowdoin                1:27.66   3 
 10 James Doty                FR WPI                    1:27.93   3 
 11 Addison Fine              FR RPI                    1:28.34   3 
 12 Andrew Kelly              FR WPI                    1:28.71   2 
 13 Paul Chiappetta           JR RPI                    1:29.32   2 
 14 Dan Rogers                SO RPI                    1:29.87   2 
 15 Travis Taylor             SO RPI                    1:30.01   2 
 16 Kevin Mccullough          JR RPI                    1:30.11   2 
 17 Kirk Murphy               SR WPI                    1:30.93   1 
 18 Shams Khondlar            JR RPI                    1:31.07   1 
 19 Kevan Dupont              SR RPI                    1:32.49   3 
 20 EJ McGlynn                SO RPI                    1:32.95   1 
 -- Ben Asamoah               JR RPI                        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucas Roy                 JR WPI                    1:57.62   10   
  2 Ricardo Paez              SR MIT                    1:58.67    8   
  3 Tyler Gumina              SR RPI                    1:59.71    6   
  4 Daniel Kilcoyne           SO MIT                    2:01.09    4   
  5 Jack Pinho                FR Springfield            2:01.15    2   
  6 David Goodrich            SO WPI                    2:02.37    1   
  7 Christian Heath           FR Bowdoin                2:03.88  
  8 Hayden Bunnell            SR Colby-Sawyer           2:04.19  
  9 David Ayotte              JR Colby-Sawyer           2:14.32  
 10 Matthew Nosal             SO Colby-Sawyer           2:19.23  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Zayac              SR WPI                    2:34.70   2  10   
  2 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                    2:35.91   2   8   
  3 Conor Donahue             FR Bowdoin                2:36.00   2   6   
  4 Colin Smith               SO RPI                    2:36.57   2   4   
  5 John Nicholas Oconnell    FR MIT                    2:37.04   2   2   
  6 Calvin Henry              JR Bowdoin                2:39.13   2   1   
  7 Garrett Davis             SO RPI                    2:40.40   1 
  8 Brandon Legendre          SO Colby-Sawyer           2:41.63   1 
  9 David Walter              FR MIT                    2:42.37   2 
 10 James Sullivan            JR Bowdoin                2:43.72   1 
 11 Nolan Feola               SO RPI                    2:45.61   1 
 12 Daniel Stomski            SO WPI                    2:47.23   1 
 13 Stephen Bennett           FR Colby-Sawyer           3:19.77   1 
 -- Jacob Simons              JR Springfield                DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                    4:22.55   2  10   
  2 Hayden Bunnell            SR Colby-Sawyer           4:24.18   2   8   
  3 Conor Donahue             FR Bowdoin                4:25.35   2   6   
  4 John Nicholas Oconnell    FR MIT                    4:26.17   2   4   
  5 Calvin Henry              JR Bowdoin                4:28.09   2   2   
  6 Bobby Parker              JR RPI                    4:30.35   2   1   
  7 David Walter              FR MIT                    4:30.46   2 
  8 Brandon Legendre          SO Colby-Sawyer           4:35.75   2 
  9 Jacob Simons              JR Springfield            4:41.39   2 
 10 Robert LaMarre            SR RPI                    4:42.41   2 
 11 Patrick Murphy            SR WPI                    4:43.81   2 
 12 David Buehler             FR RPI                    4:49.53   1 
 13 David Ayotte              JR Colby-Sawyer           4:50.46   1 
 14 Tyler Carrara             SO RPI                    4:53.61   1 
 15 Bryan Mendes              SO WPI                    4:55.59   1 
 16 Benjamin Malin            SO Springfield            4:59.97   1 
 17 Chris Angelo              SO RPI                    5:00.23   1 
 18 Matthew Nosal             SO Colby-Sawyer           5:01.21   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fazio            SO RPI                    8:40.69   10   
  2 Benjamin Bunnell          JR Colby-Sawyer           8:46.17    8   
  3 Ryan Moran                SR WPI                    8:47.98    6   
  4 Matthew Cicciu            SO RPI                    8:50.94    4   
  5 Cooper Sloan              FR MIT                    8:52.02    2   
  6 Ben Torda                 FR Bowdoin                8:53.18    1   
  7 Austin Scott              SO WPI                    8:53.32  
  8 Bridger Tomlin            SO Bowdoin                8:57.21  
  9 Jacob Andrews             SR RPI                    8:57.23  
 10 Steven Hammar             JR RPI                    8:58.42  
 11 Kevin Hoose               SR Bowdoin                9:02.21  
 12 Brian Gilligan            SO MIT                    9:05.74  
 13 Nicholas Waltman          FR MIT                    9:10.33  
 14 Brian Crowley             SO RPI                    9:10.62  
 15 Alexander Knoedler        FR MIT                    9:12.51  
 16 Thomas King               SO Bowdoin                9:17.56  
 17 Kyle Gerlach              SR WPI                    9:35.53  
 18 Michael McMahon           SO WPI                    9:39.70  
 19 Brishen Dearborn          SO Springfield            9:47.24  
 20 Brendan Bequette          FR RPI                   10:02.99  
 21 Austin Ramos              SO Springfield           10:04.12  
 22 Drew Lindholm             FR RPI                   10:22.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin Xie              SR MIT                   15:04.79   10   
  2 Matt Jacobson             SO Bowdoin               15:18.79    8   
  3 Nick Walker               JR Bowdoin               15:18.80    6   
  4 James Anderson            FR RPI                   15:56.45    4   
  5 Justin Trott              FR WPI                   16:00.11    2   
  6 Matthew Stewart           FR RPI                   16:00.81    1   
  7 Calvin Park               SO Bowdoin               16:01.88  
  8 Nathan Stomberg           SO WPI                   16:11.29  
  9 Kyle Morrison             SO WPI                   16:16.14  
 10 Riley O'Connell           FR Bowdoin               16:31.06  
 11 Joe Kelly                 SR WPI                   16:34.94  
 12 Brendan McKeogh           SR WPI                   16:38.66  
 13 Scott Bushey              SR Springfield           16:42.92  
 14 John O'Hanlon             FR Springfield           16:46.53  
 15 Daniel Wentworth          SO RPI                   17:00.62  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                       8.54   10   
  2 Nathaniel Kent            FR Bowdoin                   8.61    8   
  3 Chris Sweeney             FR MIT                       8.68    6   
  4 Justin Weathers           FR Bowdoin                   8.85    4   
  5 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                       8.92    2   
  6 Alan Banks                FR Bowdoin                   9.09    1   
  7 Harrison Czjakowski       FR WPI                       9.30  
  8 Isaac Ocana               SO RPI                       9.30  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            3:28.84   2  10   
     1) Brandon Corts SO                2) Chris Sweeney FR               
     3) Danny Newman SO                 4) Adrian Samsel JR               
  2 Rpi  'A'                                            3:29.27   2   8   
     1) Addison Fine FR                 2) Dylan Landry SR                
     3) Ben Mason SO                    4) Devin Sullivan FR              
  3 Wpi  'A'                                            3:29.38   2   6   
     1) Austin Holliday SR              2) Ryan Dennis SO                 
     3) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR       4) Joey Collins SR                
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:29.38   2   4   
     1) Ike May SR                      2) Liam Nicoll FR                 
     3) Jarred Kennedy - Loving SR      4) Justin Weathers FR             
  5 Springfield  'A'                                    3:37.87   2   2   
     1) Walker Smith SR                 2) Jack Pinho FR                  
     3) Jacob Buhelt SO                 4) Kyle Beynor SO                 
  6 Wpi  'B'                                           x3:38.72   1 
     1) Eric Eoff SR                    2) Nick Santangelo SO             
     3) Nicholas Aleles SR              4) James Doty FR                  
  7 Rpi  'B'                                           x3:40.29   1 
     1) Ben Asamoah JR                  2) Paul Chiappetta JR             
     3) Kevin Mccullough JR             4) EJ McGlynn SO                  
  8 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:48.47   2   1   
     1) Curtis Warren FR                2) Matthew Carl FR                
     3) Hayden Bunnell SR               4) Brandon Legendre SO            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            8:01.67   10   
     1) Daniel Kilcoyne SO              2) Henry Tareque SO               
     3) Samuel Parker SR                4) Ricardo Paez SR                
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            8:14.10    8   
     1) Lucas Roy JR                    2) Thomas Kostelak SR             
     3) Austin Scott SO                 4) Ryan Moran SR                  
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            8:26.49    6   
     1) Bobby Parker JR                 2) Tyler Gumina SR                
     3) Garrett Davis SO                4) Colin Smith SO                 
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        8:32.75    4   
     1) Christian Sleeper SR            2) Osborn Ng'imor FR              
     3) Will Britton FR                 4) Christian Heath FR             
  5 Rpi  'B'                                           x8:56.56  
     1) Robert LaMarre SR               2) Nolan Feola SO                 
     3) David Buehler FR                4) Tyler Carrara SO               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexander Niemiec         SO Springfield              1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Jack DeVine               FR WPI                      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3 Brandon Hoghaug           FR WPI                      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  3 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                  1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 John Thomas               SR MIT                      1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  6 Erik Trinkle              SO RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
  6 Emmanuel Kalamu           FR Springfield             J1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
  8 Aaron Clippinger          JR RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Collin Litts              FR Bowdoin                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Kuangji Chen              SR Bowdoin                  1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Omar Harris               FR Springfield             J1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Timothy Harvey            FR Springfield             J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                      1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Andrew Schade             FR WPI                         NH            
 -- Max Maritato              FR RPI                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall Wentworth        JR MIT                      4.00m   13-01.50  10   
  2 David Frederick           FR WPI                     J4.00m   13-01.50   8   
  3 Connor Morette            JR WPI                      3.85m   12-07.50   6   
  4 Nathaniel Ogilvie         JR RPI                      3.70m   12-01.50   4   
  5 Jorge Gonzalez            FR MIT                     J3.70m   12-01.50   2   
  6 Andrew Aronne             JR Springfield              3.55m   11-07.75   0.33
  6 Curtis Warren             FR Colby-Sawyer             3.55m   11-07.75   0.33
  6 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                      3.55m   11-07.75   0.33
  9 Tom Vaccaro               JR RPI                      3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Pavel Lopez Haas          FR RPI                     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Zach Belohoubek           SO WPI                         NH            
 -- Deegan Lotz               FR RPI                         NH            
 -- Austin Freedman           FR RPI                         NH            
 -- Benjamin Schreck          SR MIT                         NH            
 -- Samuel Ravnaas            FR MIT                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                  6.66m   21-10.25  10   
  2 David Motley              JR MIT                      6.58m   21-07.25   8   
  3 Stephan DeCarlo           FR Bowdoin                  6.53m   21-05.25   6   
  4 Aaron Clippinger          JR RPI                      6.40m   21-00.00   4   
  5 William Ruschel           FR MIT                      6.19m   20-03.75   2   
  6 Jack DeVine               FR WPI                      6.02m   19-09.00   1   
  7 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                      6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 Bryan Hayes               FR RPI                      5.96m   19-06.75 
  9 Jason Villanueva          FR MIT                      5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Brandon Hoghaug           FR WPI                     J5.91m   19-04.75 
 11 Angel Echevarria          JR MIT                      5.85m   19-02.50 
 12 Matt Vitagliano           FR RPI                      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                      5.74m   18-10.00 
 14 Scott Bonneau             FR Colby-Sawyer             5.67m   18-07.25 
 15 Melvin Moore              JR WPI                      5.59m   18-04.25 
 16 Nathaniel Ogilvie         JR RPI                      5.56m   18-03.00 
 17 Luca Scheuer              FR RPI                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 18 Steven Sayce              JR Colby-Sawyer             5.51m   18-01.00 
 19 Raphael Richards          FR Springfield              5.48m   17-11.75 
 20 Alex Lieberman            SO RPI                      5.45m   17-10.75 
 21 Tom Vaccaro               JR RPI                      5.28m   17-04.00 
 22 James McDonald            JR Springfield              5.16m   16-11.25 
 -- Zachery Miranda           FR MIT                       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Ruschel           FR MIT                     13.78m   45-02.50  10   
  2 Angel Echevarria          JR MIT                     13.75m   45-01.50   8   
  3 Brian Greenberg           FR Bowdoin                 13.64m   44-09.00   6   
  4 Collin Litts              FR Bowdoin                 13.40m   43-11.75   4   
  5 David Motley              JR MIT                     13.29m   43-07.25   2   
  6 Bryan Hayes               FR RPI                     13.23m   43-05.00   1   
  7 Jason Villanueva          FR MIT                     13.15m   43-01.75 
  8 Matt Vitagliano           FR RPI                     13.12m   43-00.50 
  9 Jack DeVine               FR WPI                     12.73m   41-09.25 
 10 Anthony Bellavia          JR Bowdoin                 12.62m   41-05.00 
 11 Luca Scheuer              FR RPI                     12.37m   40-07.00 
 12 Cullen Robinson           JR Colby-Sawyer            12.23m   40-01.50 
 13 Steven Sayce              JR Colby-Sawyer            12.22m   40-01.25 
 14 Melvin Moore              JR WPI                     12.03m   39-05.75 
 14 Tim Johansmeyer           SR Springfield             12.03m   39-05.75 
 16 Alex Lieberman            SO RPI                     11.99m   39-04.00 
 17 Trevor Quintana           SO RPI                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 -- James McDonald            JR Springfield               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                     15.70m   51-06.25  10   
  2 Tyler Yeastedt            SR RPI                     14.31m   46-11.50   8   
  3 Brandon Hammerstrom       JR Springfield             14.06m   46-01.50   6   
  4 Devan Hayes               JR RPI                     13.74m   45-01.00   4   
  5 Jesse Socci               SR Colby-Sawyer            13.55m   44-05.50   2   
  6 Cam Woodford              SR Bowdoin                 13.33m   43-09.00   1   
  7 Vincent LaRovere          FR Bowdoin                 12.59m   41-03.75 
  8 Matt Bennett              FR WPI                     12.49m   40-11.75 
  9 Sam Keller                SO RPI                     12.07m   39-07.25 
 10 Tristan Hussey            FR RPI                     12.06m   39-07.00 
 11 Shawn Ferrini             SR WPI                     11.88m   38-11.75 
 12 Karl Nyholm               FR Colby-Sawyer            11.87m   38-11.50 
 12 Chad DellaPorta           SO WPI                     11.87m   38-11.50 
 14 Mike Pesanello            SO RPI                     11.84m   38-10.25 
 15 Richard Bratten           FR MIT                     11.69m   38-04.25 
 16 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield             11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Harry Lanphear            SR WPI                     11.27m   36-11.75 
 18 Adrian Samsel             JR MIT                     10.29m   33-09.25 
 19 Patrick Wang              FR WPI                     10.05m   32-11.75 
 20 Brendan Johnson           SO WPI                      9.88m   32-05.00 
 21 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      9.41m   30-10.50 
 22 Alden Graham              FR WPI                      9.35m   30-08.25 
 23 Tom Vaccaro               JR RPI                      9.17m   30-01.00 
 24 Nathaniel Ogilvie         JR RPI                      8.03m   26-04.25 
 -- John Pietro               FR Bowdoin                   FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Dayton               SR Springfield             19.46m   63-10.25  10   
  2 Tyler Yeastedt            SR RPI                     17.51m   57-05.50   8   
  3 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                     17.47m   57-03.75   6   
  4 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield             14.64m   48-00.50   4    14.49
  5 Brandon Hammerstrom       JR Springfield            J14.64m   48-00.50   2    13.35
  6 Jason Beauregard          JR WPI                     14.38m   47-02.25   1   
  7 Cam Woodford              SR Bowdoin                 14.34m   47-00.75 
  8 Anthony Todesco           SR Bowdoin                 13.65m   44-09.50 
  9 Shawn Ferrini             SR WPI                     13.21m   43-04.25 
 10 Tristan Hussey            FR RPI                     12.54m   41-01.75 
 11 Jesse Socci               SR Colby-Sawyer            12.18m   39-11.50 
 12 Harry Lanphear            SR WPI                     12.15m   39-10.50 
 13 John Pietro               FR Bowdoin                 11.84m   38-10.25 
 14 Mike Pesanello            SO RPI                     11.43m   37-06.00 
 15 Richard Bratten           FR MIT                     11.42m   37-05.75 
 16 Brendan Johnson           SO WPI                     11.39m   37-04.50 
 17 Patrick Wang              FR WPI                     11.23m   36-10.25 
 18 Sam Keller                SO RPI                     11.10m   36-05.00 
 19 Matt Bennett              FR WPI                     10.58m   34-08.50 
 20 Alden Graham              FR WPI                     10.31m   33-10.00 
 -- Devan Hayes               JR RPI                       FOUL            
 -- Vincent LaRovere          FR Bowdoin                   FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        283        2) WPI                       105   
    3) Bowdoin                     95        4) Springfield                56   
    5) RPI                         41        6) Colby-Sawyer                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        204.33     2) WPI                       102   
    3) Bowdoin                     95        4) RPI                        91.50
    5) Springfield                 42.83     6) Colby-Sawyer               19.33