Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 04:59 PM
                   Springfield College Tri Meet - 4/11/2015                    
                              Springfield College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Dayton, John        SR Springfield             62.72m     205-09   7   
  2       Beauregard, Jason   JR WPI                     49.70m     163-01   5   
  3       Martel, Nate        SR WPI                     47.26m     155-01   4   
  4       Andrews, Peter      JR Springfield             46.43m     152-04   3   
  5       Ferrini, Shawn      SR WPI                     45.14m     148-01   2   
  6       Lanphear, Harry     SR WPI                     43.64m     143-02   1   
  7       Johnson, Brendan    SO WPI                     39.51m     129-07 
  8       Edwards, Conlan     SR Coast Guard             38.57m     126-06 
  9       Lodovici, Nicholas  SO Coast Guard             36.50m     119-09 
 10       Bennett, Matt       FR WPI                     32.41m     106-04 
 11       Martin, Robert      SR Springfield             31.02m     101-09 
 12       Graham, Alden       FR WPI                     30.04m      98-07 
 13       Blood, Nick         FR Springfield             27.48m      90-02 
 14       Kuster, Eddie       SO Coast Guard             25.53m      83-09 
 15       Ready, Jonathan     FR Springfield             23.40m      76-09 
 --       Hammerstrom, Brand  JR Springfield               FOUL            
 --       Wang, Patrick       FR WPI                       FOUL            
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Troise, Gabrielle   FR Coast Guard             44.60m     146-04   7   
  2       Markos, Carly       SO Springfield             42.12m     138-02   5   
  3       Salmela, Nicole     FR Springfield             40.17m     131-09   4   
  4       Sutschek, Kyle      SR Coast Guard             37.79m     124-00   3   
  5       Troise, Alexia      FR Coast Guard             37.15m     121-10   2   
  6       Leigher, Kelsey     FR WPI                     35.01m     114-10   1   
  7       Piker, Caitlin      SO Coast Guard             34.29m     112-06 
  8       Bachman, Norma      SO WPI                     32.02m     105-01 
  9       Larkin, Tara        JR Coast Guard             31.57m     103-07 
 10       Cheu, Jess          FR WPI                     31.22m     102-05 
 11       Herchenroder, Kirs  FR WPI                     30.50m     100-01 
 12       McManus, Katie      FR WPI                     30.43m      99-10 
 13       Frangione, Meghan   JR Springfield             26.08m      85-07 
 --       Ferrer, Addie       JR Springfield               FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       DeVaux, Whitton     FR Springfield             51.17m     167-10   7   
  2       MacArthur, Joel     SR Coast Guard             48.05m     157-08   5   
  3       Walsh, James        SO Coast Guard             44.20m     145-00   4   
  4       Rocha, Troy         SO Springfield             43.90m     144-00   3   
  5       Weeks, Aaron        FR WPI                     40.92m     134-03   2   
  6       Bunzell, Rob        FR Springfield             37.27m     122-03   1   
  7       Dunne, Andrew       SO WPI                     30.63m     100-06 
  8       Kalamu, Emmanuel    FR Springfield             26.87m      88-02 
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Piker, Caitlin      SO Coast Guard             31.45m     103-02   7   
  2       Cheu, Jess          FR WPI                     26.36m      86-06   5   
  3       Bachman, Norma      SO WPI                     25.39m      83-04   4   
  4       Thomas, Bryttnie    FR Springfield             25.23m      82-09   3   
  5       Caprio, Andrea      SR WPI                     22.97m      75-04   2   
  6       Womboldt, Erin      JR Springfield             22.28m      73-01   1   
  7       Larkin, Tara        JR Coast Guard             21.48m      70-06 
  8       Frazier, Katarina   FR Springfield             14.15m      46-05 
  9       Matteson, Amelia    FR WPI                     13.20m      43-04 
 10       Gagne, Samantha     FR Springfield             11.61m      38-01 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Morette, Connor     SR WPI                      3.95m   12-11.50   7   
  2       Navetta, Matt       JR Coast Guard              3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  3       Daly, Denis         FR Coast Guard              3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  4       Aronne, Andrew      JR Springfield              3.50m   11-05.75   3   
 --       Kalamu, Emmanuel    FR Springfield                 NH            
 --       Pacetti, Maxwell    SO Springfield                 NH            
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Masters, Monet      JR Coast Guard              3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  2       Ballek, Taylor      FR Coast Guard              2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  3       Kimura, Amy         FR Coast Guard              2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  4       Peace, Taylor       JR Coast Guard              2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  5       Selmer, Heather     SO WPI                      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  6       Grillon, Amanda     SR Springfield              2.30m    7-06.50   1   
  7       Vollkommer, Kelly   SR Springfield              2.15m    7-00.50 
 --       Ferrer, Addie       JR Springfield                 NH            
 --       Muse, Sarah         SO WPI                         NH            
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hoghaug, Brandon    FR WPI                      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  2       Guay, Keith         JR WPI                      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  3       Laramee, Jason      FR Springfield             J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
  4       Richardson, Trista  SR WPI                      1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  4       Kalamu, Emmanuel    FR Springfield              1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  6       Moore, Melvin       JR WPI                     J1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  7       Schade, Andrew      FR WPI                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 --       Niemiec, Alexander  SO Springfield                 NH            
 --       Stanton, Sawyer     FR Coast Guard                 NH            
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pumphrey, Laura     SR WPI                      1.63m    5-04.25   7   
  2       Lambert, Brittney   FR WPI                      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  3       Kaliff, Rachel      SO Springfield              1.38m    4-06.25   4   
  4       Fay, Miranda        SO Coast Guard              1.33m    4-04.25   3   
 --       Thomas, Bryttnie    FR Springfield                 NH            
 --       Frazier, Katarina   FR Springfield                 NH            
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Niemiec, Alexander  SO Springfield              6.71m   1.4  22-00.25   7   
  2       Moore, Melvin       JR WPI                      6.51m   4.1  21-04.25   5   
  3       Guay, Keith         JR WPI                      6.25m   3.8  20-06.25   4   
  4       Johansmeyer, Tim    SR Springfield              6.09m   4.1  19-11.75   3   
  5       Holliday, Austin    SR WPI                      5.85m   5.0  19-02.50   2   
  6       Daly, Denis         FR Coast Guard              5.67m   3.9  18-07.25   1   
  7       D'Amore, Brian      SO WPI                      5.59m   5.2  18-04.25 
  8       Pacetti, Maxwell    SO Springfield              5.34m   3.8  17-06.25 
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Martin, Amanda      SR Springfield              5.58m   4.3  18-03.75   7   
  2       Richard, Lauren     JR WPI                      5.07m   6.4  16-07.75   5   
  3       Dailey, Darian      JR Springfield              4.91m   4.3  16-01.50   4   
  4       Teed, Taylor        FR WPI                      4.86m   6.2  15-11.50   3   
  5       King, Heather       FR Springfield              4.84m   4.8  15-10.50   2   
  6       Womboldt, Erin      JR Springfield              4.80m   3.5  15-09.00   1   
  7       Sherman, Justine    FR WPI                      4.61m   6.5  15-01.50 
  8       Kaliff, Rachel      SO Springfield              4.55m   5.0  14-11.25 
  9       McAdams, Abigail    FR WPI                      4.51m   4.0  14-09.75 
 10       Shaw, Alexandra     SR Springfield              4.49m   6.2  14-08.75 
 11       Lambert, Brittney   FR WPI                      4.46m   5.2  14-07.75 
 12       Peace, Taylor       JR Coast Guard              4.36m   5.3  14-03.75 
 13       Fay, Miranda        SO Coast Guard              3.54m   5.6  11-07.50 
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Johansmeyer, Tim    SR Springfield             12.54m   4.0  41-01.75   7   
  2       Moore, Melvin       JR WPI                     12.05m   5.0  39-06.50   5   
  3       Daly, Denis         FR Coast Guard             11.86m   3.9  38-11.00   4   
  4       Schade, Andrew      FR WPI                     11.33m   4.4  37-02.25   3   
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Martin, Amanda      SR Springfield             11.34m   1.6  37-02.50   7   
  2       Richard, Lauren     JR WPI                     11.22m   4.7  36-09.75   5   
  3       Dailey, Darian      JR Springfield             10.12m   3.0  33-02.50   4   
  4       Teed, Taylor        FR WPI                    J10.12m   6.3  33-02.50   3   
  5       Womboldt, Erin      JR Springfield              9.75m   4.5  32-00.00   2   
  6       Kaliff, Rachel      SO Springfield              9.63m   3.8  31-07.25   1   
  7       King, Heather       FR Springfield              9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hammerstrom, Brand  JR Springfield             14.30m   46-11.00   7   
  2       DellaPorta, Chad    SO WPI                     13.41m   44-00.00   5   
  3       Martel, Nate        SR WPI                     13.02m   42-08.75   4   
  4       Ferrini, Shawn      SR WPI                     12.96m   42-06.25   3   
  5       Lodovici, Nicholas  SO Coast Guard             12.73m   41-09.25   2   
  6       Bennett, Matt       FR WPI                     12.22m   40-01.25   1   
  7       Lanphear, Harry     SR WPI                     12.19m   40-00.00 
  8       Walsh, James        SO Coast Guard             11.79m   38-08.25 
  9       Wang, Patrick       FR WPI                     10.79m   35-05.00 
 10       Andrews, Peter      JR Springfield             10.65m   34-11.25 
 11       Johnson, Brendan    SO WPI                     10.44m   34-03.00 
 12       Ready, Jonathan     FR Springfield             10.36m   34-00.00 
 13       Edwards, Conlan     SR Coast Guard             10.10m   33-01.75 
 14       Pacetti, Maxwell    SO Springfield              9.92m   32-06.50 
 15       Graham, Alden       FR WPI                      9.51m   31-02.50 
 16       Kuster, Eddie       SO Coast Guard              7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Troise, Gabrielle   FR Coast Guard             11.36m   37-03.25   7   
  2       Troise, Alexia      FR Coast Guard             11.03m   36-02.25   5   
  3       McManus, Katie      FR WPI                     10.85m   35-07.25   4   
  4       Markos, Carly       SO Springfield             10.43m   34-02.75   3   
  5       Leigher, Kelsey     FR WPI                     10.32m   33-10.25   1.50
  5       Larkin, Tara        JR Coast Guard             10.32m   33-10.25   1.50
  7       Sutschek, Kyle      SR Coast Guard             10.30m   33-09.50 
  8       Salmela, Nicole     FR Springfield              9.34m   30-07.75 
  9       Ballek, Taylor      FR Coast Guard              8.77m   28-09.25 
 10       Herchenroder, Kirs  FR WPI                      7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Brendan    SO WPI                     39.62m     130-00   7   
  2       Walsh, James        SO Coast Guard             37.42m     122-09   5   
  3       Lanphear, Harry     SR WPI                     37.25m     122-02   4   
  4       Bennett, Matt       FR WPI                     36.94m     121-02   3   
  5       Martel, Nate        SR WPI                     36.85m     120-11   2   
  6       Beauregard, Jason   JR WPI                     36.43m     119-06   1   
  7       Ferrini, Shawn      SR WPI                     35.40m     116-02 
  8       Edwards, Conlan     SR Coast Guard             34.27m     112-05 
  9       MacArthur, Joel     SR Coast Guard             34.21m     112-03 
 10       Graham, Alden       FR WPI                     32.40m     106-03 
 11       Andrews, Peter      JR Springfield             31.22m     102-05 
 12       Wang, Patrick       FR WPI                     29.88m      98-00 
 13       Blood, Nick         FR Springfield             29.74m      97-07 
 14       Toal, Ken           SR Springfield             29.73m      97-06 
 15       Martin, Robert      SR Springfield             24.95m      81-10 
 16       Ready, Jonathan     FR Springfield             23.57m      77-04 
 17       Dalton, Nick        SO WPI                     23.27m      76-04 
 18       Kuster, Eddie       SO Coast Guard             22.40m      73-06 
 --       Lodovici, Nicholas  SO Coast Guard               FOUL            
 --       Kalamu, Emmanuel    FR Springfield               FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Troise, Alexia      FR Coast Guard             40.83m     133-11   7   
  2       Leigher, Kelsey     FR WPI                     37.29m     122-04   5   
  3       Oakes, Kailee       FR Springfield             37.24m     122-02   4   
  4       Troise, Gabrielle   FR Coast Guard             34.30m     112-06   3   
  5       Markos, Carly       SO Springfield             33.19m     108-11   2   
  6       Piker, Caitlin      SO Coast Guard             31.69m     104-00   1   
  7       Sutschek, Kyle      SR Coast Guard             30.62m     100-05 
  8       McManus, Katie      FR WPI                     30.08m      98-08 
  9       Frangione, Meghan   JR Springfield             29.79m      97-09 
 10       Herchenroder, Kirs  FR WPI                     28.11m      92-03 
 11       Cheu, Jess          FR WPI                     27.00m      88-07 
 12       Ferrer, Addie       JR Springfield             23.59m      77-05 
 13       Bachman, Norma      SO WPI                     23.49m      77-01 
 --       Salmela, Nicole     FR Springfield               FOUL            
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Zayac, Andrew       SR WPI                   10:04.50    7   
  2       Geurds, Joe         SR Springfield           10:40.00    5   
  3       Malin, Benjamin     JR Springfield           10:51.10    4   
  4       Condon, Ryan        FR Coast Guard           10:52.01    3   
  5       Stomski, Daniel     SO WPI                   11:02.40    2   
  6       Mortimer, Daniel    SO WPI                   11:15.00    1   
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mulroy, Jessica     JR Coast Guard           12:30.13    7   
  2       MacIntyre, Emma     FR WPI                   12:50.77    5   
  3       Rund, Emily         SR Springfield           14:25.00    4   
  4       Meza, Gabriela      SO WPI                   14:27.00    3   
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       O'Hanlon, John      FR Springfield           15:51.84    7   
  2       Lash, Jonathan      SR Coast Guard           16:04.73    5   
  3       Brown, Andrew       FR Coast Guard           16:08.61    4   
  4       Stomberg, Nathan    SO WPI                   16:12.88    3   
  5       Petow, Kevin        JR Coast Guard           16:15.97    2   
  6       Kelly, Joe          SR WPI                   16:19.32    1   
  7       Trott, Justin       FR WPI                   16:20.60  
  8       Gallo, Anthony      JR WPI                   16:21.79  
  9       Horvath, Stephen    SR Coast Guard           16:38.49  
 10       Bugarin, Jason      FR WPI                   16:43.24  
 11       Rimmele, James      SO Coast Guard           16:55.13  
 12       McKeogh, Brendan    SR WPI                   16:59.75  
 13       Bushey, Scott       SR Springfield           17:07.20  
 14       Dieter-Leeds, Case  SO Coast Guard           17:10.61  
 15       Murphy, Patrick     SR WPI                   17:14.93  
 16       Suski, Park         JR Coast Guard           17:40.25  
 17       Ryskowski, David    FR Springfield           19:29.89  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Gollin, Beth        SR Coast Guard           18:30.83    7   
  2       Newman, Emily       FR WPI                   18:53.49    5   
  3       Footit, Elizabeth   SR Springfield           19:22.60    4   
  4       Walde, Caitlin      SR WPI                   19:36.97    3   
  5       Higuera, Jasmine    FR WPI                   20:03.07    2   
  6       Dahill-Baue, Clara  SO Coast Guard           21:24.44    1   
  7       Percival, Kyndall   SO Coast Guard           21:26.07  
  8       Harrington, Marie   SO Springfield           21:43.97  
  9       Letendre, Nora      SR Springfield           22:00.61  
 10       Toukhanian, Maral   FR Coast Guard           22:02.39  
 11       Breen, Rachel       JR Springfield           24:21.70  
 
Event 25  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coast Guard                                           44.90    7   
  2 Springfield                                           45.26    5   
 -- WPI                                                      DQ   zone violation
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WPI                                                   50.23    7   
  2 Springfield                                           50.76    5   
  3 WPI  'B'                                             x53.16  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Teachout, Caleb     SO Coast Guard            4:10.36    7   
  2       Roy, Lucas          JR WPI                    4:11.17    5   
  3       Hill, Gilliam       SO Coast Guard            4:12.83    4   
  4       Kearney, Zachary    SR Coast Guard            4:19.26    3   
  5       Moran, Ryan         SR WPI                    4:21.63    2   
  6       Martin, James       SR Coast Guard            4:22.21    1   
  7       Yallowitz, Jacob    JR Coast Guard            4:25.36  
  8       O'Loughlin, Timoth  FR Coast Guard            4:27.61  
  9       Morrison, Kyle      SO WPI                    4:29.36  
 10       Fields, Christian   FR Coast Guard            4:37.88  
 11       Biancur, Patrick    SR Springfield            4:51.12  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Orr, Jessica        JR WPI                    5:10.07    7   
  2       Turnage, Bonny      SO Coast Guard            5:18.39    5   
  3       Hansen, Elizabeth   SO WPI                    5:26.26    4   
  4       Burchill, Rachel    FR Coast Guard            5:34.26    3   
  5       Giordino, Emily     FR Springfield            5:37.07    2   
  6       Benoit, Katie       SO Springfield            5:49.96    1   
  7       Inzerillo, Theresa  SO WPI                    6:02.23  
  8       McManus, Erin       FR Springfield            6:12.15  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Kuegler, George     JR WPI                      16.38   3.5   7   
  2       Czjakowski, Harris  FR WPI                      17.08   3.5   5   
  3       Kalamu, Emmanuel    FR Springfield              17.35   3.5   4   
  4       Black, Marlon       FR Springfield              17.37   3.5   3   
  5       Pacetti, Maxwell    SO Springfield              19.19   3.5   2   
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       Clark, Abby         SR Springfield              15.64   3.4   7   
  2       Sherman, Justine    FR WPI                      16.01   3.4   5   
  3       Womboldt, Erin      JR Springfield              16.67   3.4   4   
  4       Valencia, Aimee     JR Coast Guard              16.91   3.4   3   
  5       Kocienski, Kimberl  SO WPI                      17.31   3.4   2   
  6       Walfield, Elizabet  SO WPI                      18.25   3.4   1   
  7       McAdams, Abigail    FR WPI                      18.68   3.4 
 --       Pellegrini, Liz     JR WPI                         FS   3.4 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dawkins, James      SR Coast Guard              50.68   3   7   
  2       Collins, Joey       SR WPI                      51.74   3   5   
  3       Kelly, Joe          SR Coast Guard              51.79   3   4   
  4       Dennis, Ryan        SO WPI                      51.95   3   3   
  5       Penny, Raeford      FR Coast Guard              52.10   3   2   
  6       Buhelt, Jacob       SO Springfield              52.12   3   1   
  7       Kelly, Andrew       FR WPI                      52.57   2 
  8       Aleles, Nicholas    SR WPI                      54.00   2 
  9       Santangelo, Nick    SO WPI                      54.49   2 
 10       Bellows, Drew       FR Coast Guard              54.70   2 
 11       Doty, James         FR WPI                      56.29   1 
 12       Varney, Nathan      JR WPI                      56.61   1 
 13       Ceruti, John-Antho  SR Coast Guard            1:03.59   1 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rhinehart, Maya     SR WPI                    1:02.08    7   
  2       Ahlers, Madison     JR Coast Guard            1:03.26    5   
  3       Skillin, Sarah      SO Springfield            1:04.68    4   
  4       Carey, Marguerite   SO WPI                    1:08.23    3   
  5       Bedrossian, Kathar  SR Springfield            1:08.47    2   
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Holliday, Austin    SR WPI                      11.00   3.6  2   7   
  2       Toal, Ken           SR Springfield              11.07   3.6  2   5   
  3       Mercier, Jacob      JR WPI                      11.09   3.6  2   4   
  4       D'Amore, Brian      SO WPI                      11.18   3.6  2   3   
  5       Whelan, Hugh        SO WPI                      11.22   3.6  2   2   
  6       Harris, Omar        FR Springfield              11.47   3.7  1   1   
  7       Lee, Richard        FR Coast Guard              11.77   3.6  2 
  8       Veno, Ty            FR Springfield              11.83   3.7  1 
  9       Dunne, Andrew       SO WPI                      11.87   3.6  2 
 10       Caldwell, Caine     FR Springfield              12.07   3.6  2 
 11       Templeton, Tyler    FR Coast Guard              12.12   3.7  1 
 12       McDonald, James     SO Springfield              12.99   3.7  1 
 13       Plew, Matthew       FR Springfield              14.16   3.7  1 
 14       Young, Christopher  FR Springfield              20.92   3.7  1 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Harris, Anne        SR WPI                      12.34   3.4  2   7   
  2       Luscier, Courtney   FR Springfield              12.37   3.4  2   5   
  3       Velleca, Sara       FR WPI                      12.45   3.4  2   4   
  4       Price, Alex         JR WPI                      12.91   3.4  2   3   
  5       Richard, Lauren     JR WPI                      12.98   3.6  1   2   
  6       Dailey, Darian      JR Springfield              13.01   3.4  2   1   
  7       Teed, Taylor        FR WPI                      13.02   3.6  1 
  8       Shaw, Alexandra     SR Springfield              13.63   3.6  1 
  9       Unikewicz, Alyssa   JR Springfield              13.82   3.4  2 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Scott, Austin       SO WPI                    2:00.01    7   
  2       Hub, Ryan           SR Coast Guard            2:01.33    5   
  3       Staver, Warren      FR WPI                    2:03.35    4   
  4       Goodrich, David     SO WPI                    2:03.72    3   
  5       Klein, Will         SO Coast Guard            2:03.74    2   
  6       Kostelak, Thomas    SR WPI                    2:04.94    1   
  7       Ireland, Andrew     FR Coast Guard            2:05.64  
  8       Dancy, Tobin        JR WPI                    2:15.22  
  9       Murphy, Kirk        SR WPI                    2:19.95  
 --       Foster, Brett       FR Coast Guard                 FS  
 
Event 36  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wright, Abigail     SR Springfield            2:20.21    7   
  2       Strangio, Lea       FR WPI                    2:21.46    5   
  3       Pomroy, Samantha    JR Springfield            2:24.11    4   
  4       LaRoche, Maggie     FR WPI                    2:26.70    3   
  5       Krause, Gretchen    SO Coast Guard            2:27.29    2   
  6       Johnson, Ashlee     FR Coast Guard            2:29.24    1   
  7       Pitsas, Dina        SO Springfield            2:30.36  
  8       Barrameda, Andrea   SO Coast Guard            2:32.22  
  9       Gagnon, Annabelle   FR Coast Guard            2:33.91  
 10       Williams, Stephani  JR Springfield            2:34.20  
 11       Benoist, Chloe      SO Coast Guard            2:34.56  
 12       Rogers, Juliana     FR Coast Guard            2:34.72  
 13       Orr, Jessica        JR WPI                    2:35.63  
 14       Giordino, Emily     FR Springfield            2:43.16  
 15       Hansen, Elizabeth   SO WPI                    2:44.58  
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rehfuss, Luke       FR Coast Guard            1:00.67    7   
  2       Dalton, Nick        SO WPI                    1:02.45    5   
  3       Kuegler, George     JR WPI                    1:03.56    4   
  4       Simpson, James      FR Springfield            1:03.88    3   
  5       Williamson, Cody    FR Coast Guard            1:04.11    2   
  6       Black, Marlon       FR Springfield            1:08.42    1   
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rice, Colleen       SO Springfield            1:10.06    7   
  2       Kocienski, Kimberl  SO WPI                    1:12.54    5   
  3       Cobb, Alexandra     FR Coast Guard            1:12.70    4   
  4       Thibaud, Emily      FR Springfield            1:14.07    3   
  5       Clark, Abby         SR Springfield            1:16.30    2   
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Hannon, Ben         SR Coast Guard              22.85   3.9  3   7   
  2       Toal, Ken           SR Springfield              23.18   3.9  3   5   
  3       D'Amore, Brian      SO WPI                      23.21   3.9  3   4   
  4       Smith, Kelcey       SR Coast Guard              23.29   2.7  2   3   
  5       Collins, Joey       SR WPI                      23.43   3.9  3   2   
  6       Whelan, Hugh        SO WPI                      23.50   2.7  2   1   
  7       Dennis, Ryan        SO WPI                      23.60   3.9  3 
  8       Kelly, Andrew       FR WPI                      23.84   3.3  1 
  9       Mercier, Jacob      JR WPI                      23.98   3.9  3 
 10       Santangelo, Nick    SO WPI                      24.07   2.7  2 
 11       Dunne, Andrew       SO WPI                      24.21   2.7  2 
 12       Doty, James         FR WPI                      24.35   3.3  1 
 13       Aleles, Nicholas    SR WPI                      24.39   2.7  2 
 14       Eoff, Eric          SR WPI                      24.47   3.3  1 
 15       Veno, Ty            FR Springfield              25.11   3.3  1 
 16       Czjakowski, Harris  FR WPI                      26.14   3.3  1 
 17       Plew, Matthew       FR Springfield              30.00   2.7  2 
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Velleca, Sara       FR WPI                      25.69   3.8  2   7   
  2       Harris, Anne        SR WPI                      26.11   3.8  2   5   
  3       Luscier, Courtney   FR Springfield              26.28   3.8  2   4   
  4       Rhinehart, Maya     SR WPI                      26.33   3.8  2   3   
  5       Teed, Taylor        FR WPI                      27.22   3.8  2   2   
  6       Price, Alex         JR WPI                      27.34   3.8  2   1   
  7       Walfield, Elizabet  SO WPI                      27.59   3.8  2 
  8       Dailey, Darian      JR Springfield              27.65   3.5  1 
  9       Cummings, Sarah     SO Coast Guard              28.39   3.5  1 
 10       Unikewicz, Alyssa   JR Springfield              28.51   3.5  1 
 11       Shaw, Alexandra     SR Springfield              28.84   3.5  1 
 12       Carey, Marguerite   SO WPI                      29.21   3.5  1 
 13       Bedrossian, Kathar  SR Springfield              30.07   3.5  1 
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WPI                                                 3:32.49    7   
  2 Coast Guard                                         3:34.60    5   
  3 Springfield                                         3:42.42    4   
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WPI                                                 4:07.35    7   
  2 Springfield                                         4:12.17    5   
  3 Coast Guard                                         4:24.15    4   
  4 WPI  'B'                                           x4:33.55  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        160.50     2) Springfield               126   
    3) Coast Guard                107.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        180.50     2) Coast Guard               110   
    3) Springfield                104.50