Licensed to Mt. Ararat Track           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 06:15 PM
                      Bowdoin Invitational #1 - 1/12/2019                      
                                Bowdoin College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janelle Knight            FR WPI                       7.99q  2 
  2 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                   8.03q  1 
  3 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                    8.07q  1 
  4 Morgen Gallagher          JR Bowdoin                   8.08q  3 
  5 Samantha Schaefer         SR Bowdoin                   8.14q  2 
  6 Arden Tanner              SO WPI                       8.16q  4 
  7 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton                   8.18q  5 
  8 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                       8.22q  5 
  9 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton                   8.24   3 
 10 Katy Nippert              SO WPI                       8.25   5 
 11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                   8.29   3 
 12 Jacklyn Xavier            JR RIC                       8.30   5 
 13 Saralynn Spear            SO Wheaton                   8.30   4 
 14 Ivana Lamptey             SR Connecticut               8.32   2 
 15 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                       8.33   2 
 16 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                       8.39   3 
 17 Chellsie Pearson          SO Wheaton                   8.40   4 
 18 Erin Fitzpatrick          FR Connecticut               8.41   1 
 19 Elizabeth Matre           FR Wheaton                   8.44   1 
 20 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's              8.48   2 
 21 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's              8.48   4 
 22 Stevenna Bowhile          FR RIC                       8.52   5 
 23 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton                   8.61   2 
 24 Maelle Tati-Pambou        FR St. Joseph's              8.63   4 
 25 J'Auna James              FR Thomas                    8.91   1 
 26 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's              9.21   1 
 27 Ellie Michaud             FR Thomas                    9.22   3 
 28 Sheffy Williams           SO Connecticut               9.25   3 
 29 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                       9.35   5 
 30 Allison Hughes            FR Thomas                    9.46   2 
 31 Audrey Kimball            FR Thomas                    9.63   1 
 32 Marshay Fisher            FR Thomas                    9.88   4 
 33 Julie Unczur              FR St. Joseph's              9.90   3 
 34 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             10.24   2 
 35 Mackenzie Driscoll        FR Thomas                   10.27   5 
 36 Ally Finik                SO Thomas                   10.49   4 
 37 Becca Kennett             FR Thomas                   10.83   5 
 38 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             10.90   4 
 39 Natalie Corrigan          SR Thomas                   11.24   1 
 40 Arianna Cannistraro       FR Thomas                   11.74   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgen Gallagher          JR Bowdoin                   7.96   10   
  2 Janelle Knight            FR WPI                       8.03    8   
  3 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                    8.04    6   
  4 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                       8.08    4   
  5 Samantha Schaefer         SR Bowdoin                   8.09    2   
  6 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton                   8.18    1   
  7 Arden Tanner              SO WPI                       8.18  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton                  26.89   6  10   
  2 Eleni Grammas             SR RIC                      27.08   7   8   
  3 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton                  27.14   6   6   
  4 Trinity Hayes             FR RIC                      27.47   7   4   
  5 Leah Desjardins           JR Husson                   27.55   7   2   
  6 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                  27.97   6   1   
  7 Elizabeth Matre           FR Wheaton                  27.99   5 
  8 Saralynn Spear            SO Wheaton                  28.00   5 
  9 Margaret Walker           FR Wheaton                  28.00   6 
 10 Erin Fitzpatrick          FR Connecticut              28.01   5 
 11 Alysha Smith              SR St. Joseph's             28.41   5 
 12 Michelle Gencorelli       SR WPI                      28.47   4 
 13 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton                  28.60   4 
 14 Faith Beaulieu            FR Thomas                   28.68   6 
 15 Kaylee Todisco            FR St. Joseph's             29.60   3 
 16 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton                  30.11   2 
 17 Callahan Wilde            JR Connecticut              30.35   3 
 18 Shie Smith                FR Husson                   30.44   3 
 19 Sheffy Williams           SO Connecticut              30.47   4 
 20 Bree Sautter              JR Husson                   30.52   3 
 21 Cassidy Lee               SO St. Joseph's             30.55   3 
 22 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton                  31.11   2 
 23 Sara Topalovic            SO Connecticut              31.14   2 
 24 Taylor Gateman            SR Connecticut              31.18   3 
 25 Izzy Diaz                 SO Colby-Sawyer             31.38   4 
 26 Carolyn Brady             SR Bowdoin                  31.55   1 
 27 Sophie Garland-Dore       FR Wheaton                  31.63   1 
 28 Sydney Barriere           FR Colby-Sawyer             32.08   2 
 29 Cole Godzinski            SR WPI                      32.35   2 
 30 Emily McCracken           SO Connecticut              32.49   1 
 31 Isabella Way              SO Bowdoin                  34.68   1 
 32 Nina Hills                FR Colby-Sawyer             35.48   1 
 33 Harley Leino              JR Colby-Sawyer             36.46   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Grammas            SR RIC                    1:01.81   2  10   
  2 Katie Nugent              SR WPI                    1:02.22   2   8   
  3 Jacklyn Xavier            JR RIC                    1:03.60   1   6   
  4 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           1:04.80   1   4   
  5 Madison Perry             SO WPI                    1:04.82   2   2   
  6 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                    1:06.96   1   1   
  7 Leah Matari               JR Bowdoin                1:07.59   2 
  8 Shie Smith                FR Husson                 1:11.15   1 
  9 Kate Howe                 FR Connecticut            1:12.73   2 
 10 Taylor Gateman            SR Connecticut            1:14.85   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin                1:41.53   2  10   
  2 Lauren Kaija              SO WPI                    1:42.94   2   8   
  3 Fiona Ralph               FR Bowdoin                1:45.08   2   6   
  4 Amanda Lowther            SO WPI                    1:49.78   2   4   
  5 Amanda Boyd               SO Colby-Sawyer           1:51.12   2   2   
  6 Cassidy Vincent           SO Connecticut            1:51.50   2   1   
  7 Shannon Delaney           JR Bowdoin                1:54.57   1 
  8 Sarah Flanagan            SO Bowdoin                1:55.29   1 
  9 Meghan Glisson            SO St. Joseph's           1:59.80   1 
 10 Danielle Scott            FR Husson                 2:07.01   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eliza Jevon                  Bowdoin                2:27.45   10   
  2 Natalie Solari            FR Connecticut            2:30.18    8   
  3 Emma Hartzel              FR WPI                    2:30.92    6   
  4 Mary Scrivanich           FR WPI                    2:32.29    4   
  5 Cameron Mackenzie         FR Bowdoin                2:33.41    2   
  6 Chelsea El Hajj           FR Wheaton                2:33.84    1   
  7 Hannah Donovan            JR Bowdoin                2:34.98  
  8 Samantha VanDeMoere       FR St. Joseph's           2:35.40  
  9 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer           2:42.48  
 10 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                    2:42.83  
 11 Paige Kehoe               JR Wheaton                2:46.37  
 12 Bryanna Mullin            JR RIC                    2:48.22  
 13 Nicaury Nunez             JR RIC                    2:54.79  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Traum              SO Bowdoin                3:03.74   10   
  2 Ciara Young               FR WPI                    3:05.75    8   
  3 Tarvis Hintlian           SO Connecticut            3:06.78    6   
  4 Erin Hollenbaugh          JR Bowdoin                3:10.75    4   
  5 Emily Newman              SR WPI                    3:12.53    2   
  6 Elizabeth Hensley         JR Connecticut            3:22.06    1   
  7 Allie Demers              FR Wheaton                3:24.34  
  8 Mia Hartl                 SO Wheaton                3:27.73  
  9 Caitlin Teare             SR Connecticut            3:29.75  
 10 Katherine McKee           FR Bowdoin                3:41.96  
 11 Renee Dostal              FR Husson                 3:45.63  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Margaret McCaffery        SR RIC                    5:21.86   2  10   
  2 Keely Nistler             SO WPI                    5:25.19   2   8   
  3 Delaney Bullock           FR Bowdoin                5:25.58   2   6   
  4 Meredith Cronin           SO Connecticut            5:25.81   2   4   
  5 Erin Hollenbaugh          JR Bowdoin                5:27.07   2   2   
  6 Callie Schadt             JR WPI                    5:41.70   2   1   
  7 Sarah Curtin              SR St. Joseph's           5:41.74   2 
  8 Julia Glisson             FR Husson                 5:52.20   1 
  9 Nicole Whipkey            FR WPI                    5:57.67   1 
 10 Alison Fairbairn          JR Colby-Sawyer           5:59.64   1 
 11 Abigail LeBlanc           JR Wheaton                6:00.47   2 
 12 Cece Orcutt               SO Connecticut            6:03.99   2 
 13 Isabella Pols             FR Connecticut            6:04.02   1 
 14 Noelle Roy                FR Connecticut            6:12.91   2 
 15 Alexandria Rogers         SR Colby-Sawyer           6:26.53   1 
 16 Amelia Crawford           SR Connecticut            6:35.52   1 
 17 Miya Cohen                JR Connecticut            6:49.14   1 
 18 Aliah Murray              SO Connecticut            6:53.39   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin               10:25.67   10   
  2 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin               10:25.72    8   
  3 Katherine Leckbee         FR Wheaton               10:47.90    6   
  4 Ari Rozen                 JR WPI                   10:50.38    4   
  5 Gina Pardi                JR Wheaton               11:04.95    2   
  6 Katherine Brown           SO Wheaton               11:06.75    1   
  7 Shayna Cousineau          SO RIC                   11:15.96  
  8 Laura Paiva               SR RIC                   12:09.28  
  9 Holly Moores              SO St. Joseph's          12:12.83  
 10 Emi Schwab                FR Connecticut           12:38.76  
 11 Macey DiCarlo             FR Connecticut           12:58.19  
 12 Leelah Klauber            FR Connecticut           13:01.20  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anne McKee                JR Bowdoin               19:23.21   10   
  2 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton               19:53.83    8   
  3 Carly Neeld               SR WPI                   20:57.08    6   
  4 Maddie Taylor             FR Connecticut           21:16.25    4   
  5 Izabella von Beren        FR Connecticut           21:37.37    2   
  6 Caroline Longacre         SR Connecticut           23:36.96    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                   9.51Q  2 
  2 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.64Q  1 
  3 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut               9.80Q  2 
  4 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                  10.01Q  1 
  5 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             10.38q  2 
  6 Chevell Burgess           JR RIC                      10.44q  1 
  7 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton                  10.63q  2 
  8 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             10.65q  2 
  9 Stephanie Schiavoni       FR Bowdoin                  10.67   1 
 10 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer             10.79   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton                   9.34   10   
  2 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                   9.50    8   
  3 Leila Alfaro              JR Connecticut               9.72    6   
  4 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton                  10.33    4   
  5 Chevell Burgess           JR RIC                      10.38    2   
  6 Lillian Bisset            JR St. Joseph's             10.55    1   
  7 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton                  10.57  
  8 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer             10.71  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 RIC  'A'                                            1:46.90   2  10   
     1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR               
     3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR              
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:49.95   2   8   
     1) Kaitlin Thomas SR               2) Ellie Ebby FR                  
     3) Riley Peragine SO               4) Sarah Clark SO                 
  3 WPI  'A'                                            1:51.21   2   6   
     1) Katy Nippert SO                 2) Arden Tanner SO                
     3) Janelle Knight FR               4) Michelle Gencorelli SR         
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             1:56.09   1   4   
     1) Alysha Smith SR                 2) Kaylee Todisco FR              
     3) Maelle Tati-Pambou FR           4) Lillian Bisset JR              
  5 Husson  'A'                                         1:57.67   1   2   
     1) Jordan Durant SO                2) Bree Sautter JR                
     3) Shie Smith FR                   4) Leah Desjardins JR             
  6 Thomas College  'A'                                 2:00.82   1   1   
     1) Faith Beaulieu FR               2) J'Auna James FR                
     3) Ellie Michaud FR                4) Allison Hughes FR              
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   2:03.01   1 
     1) Izzy Diaz SO                    2) Shari Rainville SR             
     3) Johanna Devries SR              4) Sydney Barriere FR             
  8 Bowdoin  'A'                                        2:07.36   2 
     1) Stephanie Schiavoni FR          2) Katherine McKee FR             
     3) Cameron Mackenzie FR            4) Leah Matari JR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:14.90   10   
     1) Angela Wunderlich SR            2) Morgen Gallagher JR            
     3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                    
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:24.15    8   
     1) Leila Alfaro JR                 2) Sara Topalovic SO              
     3) Elizabeth Hensley JR            4) Callahan Wilde JR              
  3 WPI  'A'                                            4:24.63    6   
     1) Katie Nugent SR                 2) Amanda Lowther SO              
     3) Madison Perry SO                4) Emma Hartzel FR                
  4 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             4:33.33    4   
     1) Sarah Curtin SR                 2) Marissa Hoffman SO             
     3) Meghan Glisson SO               4) Samantha VanDeMoere FR         
  5 Husson  'A'                                         4:50.36    2   
     1) Julia Glisson FR                2) Jessica Dessert SR             
     3) Renee Dostal FR                 4) Danielle Scott FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                           10:01.15   10   
     1) Mary Scrivanich FR              2) Sydney Packard JR              
     3) Keely Nistler SO                4) Emily Newman SR                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:06.48    8   
     1) Delaney Bullock FR              2) Cameron Mackenzie FR           
     3) Fiona Ralph FR                  4) Claire Traum SO                
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:28.43    6   
     1) Tarvis Hintlian SO              2) Meredith Cronin SO             
     3) Caitlin Teare SR                4) Natalie Solari FR              
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                               10:52.49    4   
     1) Abigail LeBlanc JR              2) Allie Demers FR                
     3) Chelsea El Hajj FR              4) Mia Hartl SO                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xandria Korn              SR WPI                      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Chloe Van Dyne            FR Wheaton                 J1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Lauren Davidson           SO Wheaton                  1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Lisa Pawlowski            JR Husson                  J1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  6 Katherine Rosivach        SO WPI                      1.30m    4-03.25   1   
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carley Dykstra            SR WPI                      3.42m   11-02.50  10   
  2 Sophia Slovenski          FR Bowdoin                  2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Bridget Wirtz             FR WPI                      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
  4 Angela Wunderlich         SR Bowdoin                 J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  5 Kristin Hess              FR Connecticut              2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
  5 Jessica Dessert           SR Husson                   2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
  7 Shari Rainville           SR Colby-Sawyer            J2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Johanna Devries           SR Colby-Sawyer            J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Ann Grabowski             SO Wheaton                  2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Megan Dustin              SR Bowdoin                  2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Emily McCracken           SO Connecticut              2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Kelley Townley            SO WPI                         NH            
 -- Mary Diemer               FR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Faith Beaulieu            FR Thomas                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katy Nippert              SO WPI                      5.15m   16-10.75  10   
  2 Emma Landroche            JR RIC                      5.00m   16-05.00   8   
  3 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                  4.96m   16-03.25   6   
  4 Allison Kondracki         SO Husson                   4.66m   15-03.50   4   
  5 Victoria Carreiro         FR WPI                      4.57m   15-00.00   2   
  6 Jordan Durant             SO Husson                   4.48m   14-08.50   1   
  7 Maelle Tati-Pambou        FR St. Joseph's             4.43m   14-06.50 
  8 Marissa Hoffman           SO St. Joseph's             4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Kate Howe                 FR Connecticut              4.32m   14-02.25 
 10 Kaitlin Thomas            SR Connecticut              4.19m   13-09.00 
 11 Mary Diemer               FR Connecticut              3.96m   13-00.00 
 -- Natalie Laliberte         SO Wheaton                   FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lydia Pitts               FR Bowdoin                 11.20m   36-09.00  10   
  2 Chevell Burgess           JR RIC                     10.05m   32-11.75   8   
  3 Carolyn Brady             SR Bowdoin                 10.01m   32-10.25   6   
  4 Stevenna Bowhile          FR RIC                      9.92m   32-06.50   4   
  5 Abby McGahey              SO WPI                      9.76m   32-00.25   2   
  6 Jordan Durant             SO Husson                   9.25m   30-04.25   1   
  7 Kaitlin Thomas            SR Connecticut              8.91m   29-02.75 
  8 Ellie Michaud             FR Thomas                   8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                 11.43m   37-06.00  10   
  2 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     11.27m   36-11.75   8   
  3 Allison Kloeckner         SO WPI                     10.63m   34-10.50   6   
  4 Megan Bataran             JR Husson                  10.14m   33-03.25   4   
  5 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas                  10.05m   32-11.75   1.50
  5 Christine Hamza           FR Husson                  10.05m   32-11.75   1.50
  7 Brady Stolz               FR Colby-Sawyer             9.85m   32-03.75 
  8 Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                      9.64m   31-07.50 
  9 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                      9.59m   31-05.75 
 10 Lauren Herchenroder       SO WPI                      9.56m   31-04.50 
 11 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's             9.27m   30-05.00 
 12 Megan Eagleston           SO St. Joseph's             8.76m   28-09.00 
 13 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer             8.31m   27-03.25 
 14 Oona Bond                 SO Colby-Sawyer             8.25m   27-01.00 
 15 Kayla Garabedian          FR Wheaton                  7.89m   25-10.75 
 16 Elizabeth Kirschner       SO WPI                      7.68m   25-02.50 
 17 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton                  7.65m   25-01.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Yang              SO RIC                     17.66m   57-11.25  10   
  2 Funmibi Yusuff            JR RIC                     15.65m   51-04.25   8   
  3 Melissa Meija             SO RIC                     14.56m   47-09.25   6   
  4 Jasmine Gallo-Fusco       SO RIC                     14.49m   47-06.50   4   
  5 Faye Gauthier             JR WPI                     14.17m   46-06.00   2   
  6 Georgrinna Farley         FR RIC                     13.69m   44-11.00   1   
  7 Jamie Dobson              JR RIC                     13.15m   43-01.75 
  8 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut             12.87m   42-02.75 
  9 Allison Kloeckner         SO WPI                     12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Lauren Herchenroder       SO WPI                     11.86m   38-11.00 
 11 Belinda Saint Louis       SO Bowdoin                 11.56m   37-11.25 
 12 Aleye Momodu              JR WPI                     11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Megan Bataran             JR Husson                  10.97m   36-00.00 
 14 Lilly Friars              FR Thomas                  10.90m   35-09.25 
 15 Christine Hamza           FR Husson                  10.56m   34-07.75 
 16 Kristen Dettloff          SR WPI                     10.36m   34-00.00 
 17 Dorothy LeMoine           FR St. Joseph's             8.80m   28-10.50 
 18 Jasmine Stojanovich       FR Husson                   7.28m   23-10.75 
 19 Emily Vrooman             SO Colby-Sawyer             7.26m   23-10.00 
 -- Florence Fagbote          SO RIC                       FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:40.60     566
  2 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                2:43.84     530
  3 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                2:56.65     397
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                   9.54     800
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               9.78     754
  3 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  10.00     712
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  5.09m   16-08.50    584
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.03m   16-06.00    567
  3 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  4.70m   15-05.00    479
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                  9.54m   31-03.75    499
  2 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                  9.20m   30-02.25    477
  3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              8.44m   27-08.25    428
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serena Jonas              FR Bowdoin                   3001   10   
  2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               2827    8   
  3 Stefanie Mueller          SR Bowdoin                   2731    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine Harris            SR WPI                       7.12q  5 
  2 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                   7.15q  2 
  3 Matt Adiletta             SO WPI                       7.15q  4 
  4 Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                       7.20q  4 
  5 Nick Fleury               JR WPI                       7.25q  3 
  6 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton                   7.29q  3 
  7 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                    7.30q  2 
  8 Ian McAleer               SO Connecticut               7.34q  2 
  9 William Kopellas          JR WPI                       7.39   1 
 10 Evan Chadbourne           SO Husson                    7.43   3 
 11 Race Bouchard             SO Husson                    7.50   4 
 12 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                    7.52   2 
 13 Andrew Peterson           FR Thomas                    7.54   5 
 14 Ian Anderson              SO Connecticut               7.54   5 
 15 Jake Dobos                SR Husson                    7.58   5 
 16 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                       7.61   1 
 17 Michael Rossi             SO RIC                       7.61   1 
 18 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer              7.70   1 
 19 Justin Wiggins            FR Wheaton                   7.91   2 
 20 Henry Dresser-Kluchman    JR Connecticut               7.99   3 
 21 Antonio Guerrieri         SO Wheaton                   8.01   2 
 22 Billy Schwarz             SO St. Joseph's              8.10   5 
 23 Joshua Hunter             SR St. Joseph's              8.19   4 
 24 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas                    8.24   1 
 25 Noah Wills-Johnston       SO Connecticut               8.26   4 
 26 Josh Crocker              FR Thomas                    8.30   4 
 27 Tyler Gee                 FR Thomas                    8.31   2 
 28 Johnny Robbins            SO Wheaton                   8.36   2 
 29 Dylan Arthaud             SR Connecticut               8.38   3 
 30 Gabe Crosby               FR Thomas                    8.53   3 
 31 Harrison Mosher           FR Thomas                    8.56   3 
 32 Shawn Ouellette           FR Thomas                    9.00   1 
 33 Ryan Hablitz              SO Thomas                    9.40   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Antoine Harris            SR WPI                       7.04   10   
  2 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                   7.08    8   
  3 Matt Adiletta             SO WPI                       7.10    6   
  4 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                    7.15    4   
  5 Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                       7.16    2   
  6 Nick Fleury               JR WPI                       7.20    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nas Rivera                FR Husson                   24.16   3  10   
  2 Devin Coughlin            FR WPI                      24.16   4   8   
  3 Race Bouchard             SO Husson                   24.44   6   6   
  4 Evan Chadbourne           SO Husson                   24.48   5   4   
  5 John Dana                 SR Bowdoin                  24.49   5   2   
  6 Bobby Pederson            SR Wheaton                  24.59   5   1   
  7 Alex Fitzgerald           SO St. Joseph's             24.67   5 
  8 Andrew Peterson           FR Thomas                   24.70   4 
  9 Jake Dobos                SR Husson                   24.74   6 
 10 Lyndbergh Simelus         SO Bowdoin                  24.91   3 
 11 Ian Anderson              SO Connecticut              25.02   2 
 12 Michael Rossi             SO RIC                      25.18   3 
 13 Sebastian Cox             FR Connecticut              25.23   4 
 14 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's             25.50   1 
 15 Ben Carter                SO Thomas                   25.60   2 
 16 Justin Wiggins            FR Wheaton                  25.62   3 
 16 Jack Kelley               SO Wheaton                  25.62   6 
 18 Edward Garafolo           FR RIC                      25.64   1 
 19 Henry Dresser-Kluchman    JR Connecticut              26.37   1 
 20 Dylan Arthaud             SR Connecticut              27.10   1 
 21 Ethan Thombs              FR Wheaton                  27.68   1 
 22 Noah Wills-Johnston       SO Connecticut              28.12   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevie Upton              JR Bowdoin                  52.90   2  10   
  2 Shaynen Schofield         SO Thomas                   53.36   2   8   
  3 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                      56.85   1   6   
  4 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                      57.95   1   4   
  5 Carter Patterson          FR Husson                   58.10   1   2   
  6 Phillip Feeney            FR Husson                   58.21   1   1   
  7 Donovan Soucy             SO Connecticut              59.62   1 
 -- Kyle Diezel               SR Colby-Sawyer                DQ   2  Steps on line
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Wittenberg           SR WPI                    1:20.77   10   
  2 Elijah Akindolie          FR Wheaton                1:24.77    8   
  3 John Billings             SO Wheaton                1:27.46    6   
  4 Ricky Smith               FR Husson                 1:32.10    4   
  5 Kyle Hajj                 SO Colby-Sawyer           1:34.73    2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Steeves          SO WPI                    1:58.88   2  10   
  2 Zach Hartman              SO Husson                 2:00.74   2   8   
  3 Nate Meyer                FR WPI                    2:00.83   2   6   
  4 Andrew Meredith           FR Bowdoin                2:05.35   2   4   
  5 Vincent Dong              SO Bowdoin                2:05.71   2   2   
  6 Jarrod Hooper             FR Thomas                 2:05.72   1   1   
  7 Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin                2:06.75   2 
  8 Finlay McIsaac            FR Wheaton                2:07.12   2 
  9 Mike Mason                SO St. Joseph's           2:10.64   1 
 10 Joel Bond                 FR Husson                 2:14.97   1 
 11 Mohammed Chaghlil         SR RIC                    2:21.61   1 
 12 Patrick Adams             FR Colby-Sawyer           2:27.29   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Welch               SO Bowdoin                2:35.40   10   
  2 Tom Hanlon                JR WPI                    2:35.48    8   
  3 Kevin Fischer             FR Wheaton                2:37.02    6   
  4 Jacob Brill-Weil          JR Connecticut            2:37.41    4   
  5 Ben Vazquez               FR Connecticut            2:40.17    2   
  6 Kevin O'Driscoll          JR WPI                    2:43.99    1   
  7 Blake Audibert            FR WPI                    2:44.49  
  8 Brandon Whitlock          SO St. Joseph's           2:51.24  
  9 Bruin Smith               SR Colby-Sawyer           2:54.22  
 10 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                 2:58.44  
 11 Brendan Sullivan          FR Colby-Sawyer           3:06.54  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Brooks              FR WPI                    4:27.72   2  10   
  2 Andrew McGowan            SR Bowdoin                4:33.39   2   8   
  3 Josh Simensky             JR Connecticut            4:34.90   2   6   
  4 Alec Ferguson-Hull        SR Bowdoin                4:35.52   2   4   
  5 Andrew Meredith           FR Bowdoin                4:35.74   2   2   
  6 Mark Landergan            SR WPI                    4:36.56   2   1   
  7 Remi Gaetjens             SR WPI                    4:37.48   2 
  8 Alex Simoneau             FR WPI                    4:38.08   2 
  9 Vincent Dong              SO Bowdoin                4:38.81   2 
 10 Russell Adam              SR Connecticut            4:39.58   2 
 11 Dylan Canarelli           FR Bowdoin                4:39.98   2 
 12 Zach Hartman              SO Husson                 4:42.83   1 
 13 Tom Doyle                 FR Wheaton                4:46.23   1 
 14 Michael Dean              FR Bowdoin                4:47.86   1 
 15 Adam Mullen               FR Connecticut            4:51.68   1 
 16 Alec Devine               FR Wheaton                4:54.76   1 
 17 Connor Rice               SO St. Joseph's           4:58.66   1 
 18 Drew Humphreys            SO Bowdoin                5:04.77   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrod Ottman             JR Thomas                 8:52.83   2  10   
  2 Michael Brady             SR WPI                    9:03.42   2   8   
  3 Andrew Yatsuhashi         FR WPI                    9:06.37   2   6   
  4 Alec Ferguson-Hull        SR Bowdoin                9:13.28   2   4   
  5 Jake Scarponi             JR WPI                    9:15.18   2   2   
  6 Shane Smolenski           FR Bowdoin                9:20.56   2   1   
  7 Price Day                 SR Connecticut            9:29.51   2 
  8 Dominic Sclafani          FR Wheaton                9:32.95   2 
  9 Liam Fleming              JR Colby-Sawyer           9:34.06   2 
 10 Ben Jones                 JR Colby-Sawyer           9:35.52   2 
 11 Jacob Huberdeau           FR St. Joseph's           9:38.94   1 
 12 Ethan Milsark             SO Connecticut            9:40.40   2 
 13 John Fuller               FR Connecticut            9:42.11   1 
 14 Michael Brooks            FR St. Joseph's           9:44.95   1 
 15 Stuart Pollock            FR Connecticut            9:54.98   2 
 16 Troy Hendricks            FR St. Joseph's           9:58.79   1 
 17 Alister Piccini           FR Thomas                 9:59.93   1 
 18 Isaac Moskowitz           FR Connecticut           10:02.51   1 
 19 Matthew Russom            FR RIC                   10:05.59   1 
 20 Spencer McClary           FR Colby-Sawyer          10:20.43   1 
 21 Finn Boed                 SO Connecticut           10:48.76   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Gaudette            SO WPI                   15:46.93   10   
  2 Aaron Rubin               SR Bowdoin               15:54.99    8   
  3 Matt Rabasco              SR WPI                   16:10.69    6   
  4 Jack Muldoon              SO Wheaton               16:24.90    4   
  5 Avery Ingegneri           JR WPI                   16:31.52    2   
  6 James Kahn                SO WPI                   16:35.92    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Thomas             SO WPI                       8.25q  2 
  2 Malek Elshaks             SO WPI                       8.76q  1 
  3 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                       8.78q  2 
  4 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                       8.85q  2 
  5 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                       8.93q  1 
  6 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton                   9.12q  1 
  7 Joseph Staudt             SR Bowdoin                   9.18q  1 
  8 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer              9.31q  1 
  9 Jonathan Forman           FR Wheaton                   9.53   2 
 10 William Jacobs            FR Wheaton                   9.93   1 
 11 Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut              10.37   2 
 12 Phillip Feeney            FR Husson                   10.56   2 
 13 Jacob Beloin              JR Connecticut              10.65   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Thomas             SO WPI                       8.18   10   
  2 Malek Elshaks             SO WPI                       8.77    8   
  3 Mark Bray                 SO WPI                       8.79    6   
  4 Anthony Algieri           FR WPI                       8.86    4   
  5 Fabian Gaziano            JR WPI                       9.14    2   
  6 Jacob Nichol              FR Colby-Sawyer              9.46    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                            3:25.66   2  10   
     1) Nick Fleury JR                  2) Alex Rus JR                    
     3) Benjamin Steeves SO             4) Ryan Wittenberg SR             
  2 WPI  'B'                                           x3:33.93   2 
     1) Antoine Harris SR               2) Devin Coughlin FR              
     3) Matt Adiletta SO                4) Oliver Thomas SO               
  3 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:36.77   2   8   
     1) Hudson Ingoldsby SO             2) Elijah Akindolie FR            
     3) Jonathan Forman FR              4) John Billings SO               
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:38.16   2   6   
     1) Stevie Upton JR                 2) Mateo Rivera FR                
     3) Soren Birkeland SO              4) Owen Tuck JR                   
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:41.67   2   4   
     1) Jacob Brill-Weil JR             2) Ben Vazquez FR                 
     3) Sebastian Cox FR                4) Matthew Sambor FR              
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             3:43.38   1   2   
     1) Alex Fitzgerald SO              2) Mike Mason SO                  
     3) Lance Santeusanio SO            4) Brandon Whitlock SO            
  7 Husson  'A'                                         3:46.76   1   1   
     1) Ricky Smith FR                  2) Phillip Feeney FR              
     3) Race Bouchard SO                4) Zach Hartman SO                
  8 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:51.88   1 
     1) Devon Davis FR                  2) Shaynen Schofield SO           
     3) Jarrod Hooper FR                4) Ben Carter SO                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                            8:17.06   10   
     1) Tom Hanlon JR                   2) Remi Gaetjens SR               
     3) Nate Meyer FR                   4) Brian Brooks FR                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        8:35.96    8   
     1) Michael Dean FR                 2) Andrew Meredith FR             
     3) Andrew McGowan SR               4) Dylan Welch SO                 
  3 Connecticut College  'B'                           x8:42.21  
     1) Russell Adam SR                 2) Ethan Milsark SO               
     3) Josh Simensky JR                4) Stuart Pollock FR              
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                8:42.71    6   
     1) Will Entwisle SO                2) Tom Doyle FR                   
     3) Finlay McIsaac FR               4) Kevin Fischer FR               
  5 Thomas College  'A'                                 8:56.53    4   
     1) Jarrod Hooper FR                2) Jarrod Ottman JR               
     3) Alister Piccini FR              4) Harrison Mosher FR             
  6 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                             9:32.67    2   
     1) Connor Rice SO                  2) Michael Brooks FR              
     3) Jacob Huberdeau FR              4) Troy Hendricks FR              
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                  1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Garth Hull                JR WPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton                  1.85m    6-00.75   6   
  4 Lance Santeusanio         SO St. Joseph's            J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  5 Lyndbergh Simelus         SO Bowdoin                  1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  6 Tyler DeViller            FR Thomas                  J1.70m    5-07.00   1   
  7 Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut              1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johann Bradley            SO WPI                      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Ryan Durkin               FR Bowdoin                  4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Alex Thompson             FR Thomas                   3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Johnny Robbins            SO Wheaton                 J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  5 Ari Athair                JR WPI                     J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  6 Theo de Quillacq          SO Bowdoin                 J3.80m   12-05.50   1   
  7 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Nathaniel Shimkus         SO WPI                     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Antonio Guerrieri         SO Wheaton                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Dominic Lizotte           SO Husson                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                  6.60m   21-08.00  10   
  2 Jared Prior               JR Bowdoin                  6.52m   21-04.75   8   
  3 William Kopellas          JR WPI                      6.35m   20-10.00   6   
  4 Mason Freeman             FR Bowdoin                  6.30m   20-08.00   4   
  5 Nick Fleury               JR WPI                      6.19m   20-03.75   2   
  6 Kevin Pawlak              SR WPI                      6.03m   19-09.50   1   
  7 Cedric Blaise             FR Bowdoin                  5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas                   5.90m   19-04.25 
  9 Alex Fitzgerald           SO St. Joseph's             5.82m   19-01.25 
 10 Edward Garafolo           FR RIC                      5.75m   18-10.50 
 11 Nathaniel Shimkus         SO WPI                      5.59m   18-04.25 
 12 Shawn Spenard             SO Colby-Sawyer             5.44m   17-10.25 
 13 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer             5.33m   17-06.00 
 14 Austin DiMartino          SR Connecticut              5.19m   17-00.50 
 -- Matthew Sambor            FR Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- Andrew Whitney            FR WPI                       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid Brawer               SO Bowdoin                 13.45m   44-01.50  10   
  2 Edward Garafolo           FR RIC                     13.16m   43-02.25   8   
  3 Matthew Sambor            FR Connecticut             12.45m   40-10.25   6   
  4 Yontz Sutton              FR Thomas                  12.36m   40-06.75   4   
  5 Dominic Lizotte           SO Husson                  12.18m   39-11.50   2   
  6 Jacob Beloin              JR Connecticut             12.15m   39-10.50   1   
  7 Brandon Stevens           FR Thomas                  11.79m   38-08.25 
  7 Cedric Blaise             FR Bowdoin                 11.79m   38-08.25 
  9 Michael Bullen            JR Colby-Sawyer            10.52m   34-06.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin                 13.76m   45-01.75  10   
  2 Matt Jankowski            JR WPI                     13.00m   42-08.00   8   
  3 Sam Furman                FR WPI                     12.98m   42-07.00   6   
  4 Lucas Gagne               SR WPI                     12.81m   42-00.50   4   
  5 Troy Worster              FR Thomas                  12.59m   41-03.75   2   
  6 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                     12.49m   40-11.75   1   
  7 Joseph Minard             SR Husson                  11.76m   38-07.00 
  8 John Chen                 SO Husson                  11.71m   38-05.00 
  9 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                     11.59m   38-00.25 
 10 Amir Parker               SR Bowdoin                 11.36m   37-03.25 
 11 Stevo Reid                FR Thomas                  11.22m   36-09.75 
 12 Aman Bhatti               FR WPI                     11.18m   36-08.25 
 13 Tyler Blair               SO Husson                  11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.35m   33-11.50 
 15 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  JR Bowdoin                 10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Alex Kusnarowis           FR Colby-Sawyer            10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Reid Wallingford          FR Thomas                  10.22m   33-06.50 
 18 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer            10.15m   33-03.75 
 19 Rodny Bonhomme            FR Thomas                   9.75m   32-00.00 
 20 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's             9.45m   31-00.00 
 21 Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 22 Cayd Wortman              SO Husson                   8.92m   29-03.25 
 23 Jacob Walker              FR Colby-Sawyer             8.57m   28-01.50 
 24 Carvens Charles           SO Connecticut              8.55m   28-00.75 
 -- Charles O'Brien           JR Colby-Sawyer              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                     16.38m   53-09.00  10   
  2 Matthew Thibaudeau        FR RIC                     14.45m   47-05.00   8   
  3 Michael Donovan           SO Bowdoin                 13.97m   45-10.00   6   
  4 John Chen                 SO Husson                  13.45m   44-01.50   4   
  5 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  JR Bowdoin                 13.30m   43-07.75   2   
  6 Joseph Palazzo            JR RIC                     13.28m   43-07.00   1   
  7 Marshall Berninghausen    SR St. Joseph's            13.13m   43-01.00 
  8 Sullivan Boyd             SO WPI                     12.84m   42-01.50 
  9 Jonathan Handy            SR Connecticut             12.48m   40-11.50 
 10 Matt Jankowski            JR WPI                     12.45m   40-10.25 
 11 Troy Worster              FR Thomas                  12.34m   40-06.00 
 12 Amir Parker               SR Bowdoin                 11.59m   38-00.25 
 13 Alex Gutierrez            SR St. Joseph's            10.95m   35-11.25 
 14 Adam Stomberg             SR RIC                     10.94m   35-10.75 
 15 Stevo Reid                FR Thomas                  10.65m   34-11.25 
 16 Sam Furman                FR WPI                     10.59m   34-09.00 
 17 Joseph Minard             SR Husson                  10.47m   34-04.25 
 18 Matsky Mathe              FR Wheaton                 10.05m   32-11.75 
 19 Tyler Blair               SO Husson                   9.95m   32-07.75 
 20 Rodny Bonhomme            FR Thomas                   9.78m   32-01.00 
 21 Reid Wallingford          FR Thomas                   9.58m   31-05.25 
 22 Andrew Dalencourt         SR Colby-Sawyer             7.87m   25-10.00 
 -- Aman Bhatti               FR WPI                       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowdoin                    176        2) WPI                       146   
    3) RIC                        112        4) Wheaton (Mass.)            66   
    5) Connecticut College         64.50     6) Husson                     27   
    7) St. Joseph's (Me.)          13        8) Thomas College              2.50
    9) Colby-Sawyer                 2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        216        2) Bowdoin                   148   
    3) Wheaton (Mass.)             49        4) Husson                     46   
    5) Thomas College              36        6) RIC                        27   
    7) Connecticut College         23        8) St. Joseph's (Me.)          8   
    9) Colby-Sawyer                 3