Date Opponent Notes Status Placing Links
December
Sat. 4 at Springfield Invivational # Final 4th Place
  at Springfield Invivational # Final 4th Place
 
January
Sat. 15 at Bowdoin with Middlebury and Rensselaer # Final 3rd Place
  at Bowdoin with Middlebury # Final 3rd Place
Sat. 22 at Wesleyan Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
  at Wesleyan Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 28 at BU Terrier Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 29 at BU Terrier Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
 
February
Fri. 4 at Tufts Pentathlon # Final No Team Scoring
  at Tufts Pentathlon # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 5 at Tartan Invitational @ Smith # Final 1st Place
  at Tartan Invitational @ Smith # Final 2nd Place
Fri. 11 at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 12 at Tufts Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
  at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
  at Tufts Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 19 vs. New England Division III Championships # @ Springfield Final 21st Place
  vs. New England Division III Championships # @ MIT Final 10th Place
Fri. 25 at All-New England Championships @ BU # Final No Team Score
  at All-New England Championships @ BU # Final No Team Score
 
March
Fri. 4 at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ NYU ------
Sat. 5 at ECAC Championships @ NYU # Final No Team Score
  at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ NYU Final 22nd Place
Fri. 11 at NCAA Championships # @ Columbus, OH (Capital) Final No Team Score
Sat. 26 at Worcester City Meet @ Worcester State # Final 1st Place
  at Worcester City Meet @ Worcester State # Final 1st Place
 
April
Sat. 2 at Engineers Cup @ MIT # Final 3rd Place
  at Engineers Cup @ MIT # Final 3rd Place
Sat. 9 at UMass Amherst Inviational # Final 5th Place
  at UMass Amherst Inviational # Final 6th Place
Sat. 16 at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final 3rd Place
  at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final 2nd Place
Wed. 20 at Holy Cross Decathlon (Day #1) # Final -----
  at Holy Cross Heptathlon (Day #1) # Final -----
Thu. 21 at Holy Cross Decathlon (Day #2) # Final 11th Place
  at Holy Cross Heptathlon (Day #2) # Final 21st Place
Sat. 23 at Springfield # Final 6th Place
  at Springfield # Final 8th Place
Sat. 30 at NEWMAC Championships @ Coast Guard # Final 4th Place
  at NEWMAC Championships @ Coast Guard # Final 4th Place
 
May
Thu. 5 at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
Fri. 6 at New England Division III Championships Day #2 @ MIT Final -----
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 7 at New England Division III Championships # Day #3 @ MIT Final 12th Place
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #2 @ MIT Final 13th Place
Fri. 13 at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ Southern Connecticut Final -----
  at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ Southern Connecticut Final -----
Sat. 14 at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ Southern Connecticut Final 30th Place
  at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ Southern Connecticut Final 24th Place
Thu. 19 at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Moravian Final -----
  at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Moravian Final -----
Fri. 20 at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Moravian Final 55th Place
  at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Moravian Final 14th Place
Fri. 27 at NCAA Championships # Day #2 @ Delaware, OH (Ohio Wesleyan) Final -----
Sat. 28 at NCAA Championships # Day #3 @ Delaware, OH (Ohio Wesleyan) Final -----
 
December
Sat. 3 at Springfield Invitational # Final 3rd Place
  at Springfield Invitational # Final 2nd Place
 
January
Sat. 14 at Bowdoin Invitational # Final 3rd Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational # Final 2nd Place
Sat. 21 at Wesleyan Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
  at Wesleyan Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 27 at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 28 at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
 
February
Sat. 4 at Tufts Stampede # Final 4th Place
  at Tufts Stampede # Final 3rd Place
Fri. 10 at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 11 at Boston University # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 18 at New England Division III Championships # at Smith Final 12th Place
  at New England D-III Championships # at Springfield Final 9th Place
Sat. 25 at All-New England Championships # at BU Final -----
  at All-New England Championships # at BU Final -----
 
March
Fri. 2 at ECAC Championships # Day #1 at NYC Armory Final -----
  at ECAC Championships # Day #1 at NYC Armory Final -----
Sat. 3 at ECAC Championships # Day #2 at NYC Armory Final 16th Place
  at ECAC Championships # Day #2 at NYC Armory Final 42nd Place
Fri. 9 at NCAA Championships # Day #1 at Grinnell, IA Final -----
Sat. 31 at Worcester City Meet @ Worcester State # Final No Team Scoring
  at Worcester City Meet @ Worcester State # Final No Team Scoring
 
April
Sat. 7 at Engineers Cup @ Rensselaer # Final 2nd Place
  at Engineers Cup @ Rensselaer # Final 3rd Place
Sat. 14 at Coast Guard with Springfield # Final 2nd Place
  at Coast Guard with Springfield # Final 2nd Place
  at Tufts Decathlon (Day #1) # Final -----
Sun. 15 at Tufts Decathlon (Day #2) Final 3rd Place
Sat. 21 at Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet # at Fitchburg State Final 3rd Place
  at Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet # at Fitchburg State Final 1st Place
Sat. 28 at NEWMAC Championships @ Smith # Final 4th Place
  at NEWMAC Championships @ Smith # Final 2nd Place
 
May
Fri. 4 at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 5 at New England Division III Championships # Day #2 @ MIT Final 15th Place
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #2 @ MIT Final 10th Place
Fri. 11 at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
  at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 12 at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ MIT Final 21st Place
  at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ MIT Final 37th Place
Thu. 17 at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Rensselaer Final -----
  at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Rensselaer Final -----
Fri. 18 at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Rensselaer Final 21st Place
  at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Rensselaer Final 57th Place
Thu. 24 at NCAA Championships # Day #1 @ Claremont Mudd Scripps Final -----
Fri. 25 at NCAA Championships # Day #2 @ Claremont Mudd Scripps Final -----
  at NCAA Championships # Day #2 @ Claremont Mudd Scripps Final -----
Sat. 26 at NCAA Championships # Day #3 @ Claremont Mudd Scripps Final -----
 
December
Sat. 1 at Springfield Invitational # Final Second Place
  at Springfield Invitational # Final First Place
 
January
Sat. 12 at Bowdoin Invitational # Final Fifth Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational # Final Tied for First
Sat. 19 at Smith Invitational # Final Third Place
  at Smith Invitational # Final First Place
Sat. 26 at Springfield Invitational # Final Sixth Place
  at Springfield Invitational # Final Sixth Place
 
February
Sat. 2 at University of Rhode Island Invitational # Final 10th Place
  at University of Rhode Island Invitational # Final 11th Place
Fri. 8 at Boston University Valentine Invitational # Cancelled
Sat. 9 at Boston University Valentine Invitational # Cancelled
Sat. 16 at New England D-III Championships # at Southern Maine Final 17th Place
  at New England D-III Championships # at Bates Final 15th Place
Sun. 17 at USATF Open New England Championships # at Harvard Final NTS
  at USATF Open New England Championships # at Harvard Final NTS
Fri. 22 at All-New England Championship # Day #1 at BU Final -----
  at All-New England Championships # Day #1 at BU Final -----
Sat. 23 at All-New England Championship # Day #2 at BU Final 34th Place
  at All-New England Championships # Day #2 at BU Final -----
 
March
Fri. 1 at ECAC Championships # Day One at NYC Armory -----
Sat. 2 at ECAC Championships # Day Two at NYC Armory Final Seventh Place
  at ECAC Championships # at NYC Armory Final 48th Place
Fri. 8 at NCAA Championships # Day #1 at North Central, IL Final 11th Place (NR)
Sat. 9 at NCAA Championships # Day #2 at North Central, IL Final 8th Place (LP)
Sat. 30 at Coast Guard Invitational # Final First Place
  at Coast Guard Invitational # Final First Place
 
April
Sat. 6 at Engineers Cup @ MIT # Final Second Place
  at Engineers Cup @ MIT # Final Third Place
Sat. 13 at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final Second Place
  at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final First Place
Sat. 20 at Springfield Invitational # Final 2nd Place
  at Springfield Invitational # Final First Place
Sat. 27 at NEWMAC Championships @ Springfield # Final Fourth Place
  at NEWMAC Championships @ Springfield # Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 3 at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ Colby Final -----
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #1 @ Colby Final -----
Sat. 4 at New England Division III Championships # Day #2 @ Colby Final Seventh Place
  at New England Division III Championships # Day #2 @ Colby Final 11th Place
Fri. 10 at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ Stonehill Final -----
  at All-New England Championships # Day #1 @ Stonehill Final -----
Sat. 11 at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ Stonehill Final 23rd Place
  at All-New England Championships # Day #2 @ Stonehill Final -----
Thu. 16 at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Springfield Final -----
  at ECAC Championships # Day #1 @ Springfield Final -----
Fri. 17 at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Springfield Final 12th Place
  at ECAC Championships # Day #2 @ Springfield Final 61st Place
Fri. 24 at NCAA Championships # Day #2 @ Wisconsin-LaCrosse Final 18th Place
 
December
Sat. 7 at Springfield Invitational # Final Third Place
 
January
Sat. 18 at Bowdoin Invitational # Final Fourth Place
Sat. 25 at Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational # Final NTS
  at Smith Beynon Invitational # Final First Place
 
February
Sat. 8 at Boston University Hemery Valentine Invitational # Final NTS
  at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational # Final NTS
Sat. 15 at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational # Final NTS
Sat. 22 vs. New England D-III Championships # @ MIT Final 23rd Place
Fri. 28 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ BU Final -----
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ BU Final -----
Fri. 7 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ Reggie Lewis Center Final -----
Sat. 8 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ Reggie Lewis Center Final 38th Place
Sat. 29 at Coast Guard Invitational # Final First Place
 
April
Sat. 5 vs. Engineers Cup # @ Rensselaer Final Third Place
Sat. 12 at Coast Guard with Springfield # Final First Place
Sat. 19 at Fitchburg State - Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet # Final First Place
Sat. 26 vs. NEWMAC Championships # @ Mount Holyoke Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 2 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 # @ Springfield Final -----
Sat. 3 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 # @ Springfield Final 14th Place
Fri. 9 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ Westfield St Final -----
Sat. 10 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ Westfield St Final -----
Thu. 15 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ Rensselaer Final -----
Fri. 16 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ Rensselaer Final 19th Place
Thu. 22 vs. NCAA Championships # @ Ohio Wesleyan Final -----
 
December
Sat. 6 at Springfield Invitational # Final First Place
  at Springfield Invitational # Final First Place
 
January
Sat. 17 at Bowdoin Invitational # Final Second Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational # Final Second Place
Sat. 24 at Smith Invitational # Cancelled
  at Smith Invitational # Cancelled
Sat. 31 at Tufts Stampede # Final No Team Scoring
  at Tufts Stampede # Final No Team Scoring
 
February
Sat. 7 at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
  at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 13 at Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 14 at Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational # Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 20 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 # @ Springfield Final -----
Sat. 21 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 # @ Springfield Final 12th Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 # @ Smith Final 11th Place
Fri. 27 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ BU Final -----
  vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ BU Final -----
Sat. 28 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ BU Final T-29th Place
  vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ BU Final No Team Scoring
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ NYC Armory Final -----
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ NYC Armory Final -----
Sat. 7 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ NYC Armory Final T-Sixth Place
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ NYC Armory Final T-10th Place
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 # @ Winston-Salem, NC Final T-44th Place
Sat. 28 at Coast Guard Invitational # Final First Place
  at Coast Guard Invitational # Final First Place
 
April
Sat. 4 vs. Jim Sheehan Memorial Meet # @ Fitchburg State Final No Team Scoring
  vs. Jim Sheehan Memorial Meet # @ Fitchburg State Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 10 at Connecticut College Elite Distance Meet # Final -----
Sat. 11 at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final First Place
  at Springfield with Coast Guard # Final First Place
Wed. 15 at Holy Cross Decathlon Day #1 # Final -----
  at Holy Cross Heptathlon Day #1 # Final -----
Thu. 16 at Holy Cross Decathlon Day #2 # Final 10th Place
  at Holy Cross Heptathlon Day #2 # Final 16th Place
Sat. 18 at Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet # Final First Place
  vs. Eric Loeschner Memorial Meet # @ Fitchburg State Final First Place
Sat. 25 vs. NEWMAC Championships # @ MIT Final Second Place
  vs. NEWMAC Championships # @ MIT Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 # @ MIT Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 # @ MIT Final ----
Sat. 2 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 # @ MIT Final Sixth Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 # @ MIT Final Fourth Place
Fri. 8 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ MIT Final -----
  vs. All New England Championships Day #1 # @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 9 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ MIT Final T-22nd Place
  vs. All New England Championships Day #2 # @ MIT Final T-18th Place
Thu. 14 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ Springfield Final -----
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 # @ Springfield Final -----
Fri. 15 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ Springfield Final 18th Place
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 # @ Springfield Final Eighth Place
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 # @ St. Lawrence Final -----
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 # @ St. Lawrence Final -----
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 # @ St. Lawrence Final T-40th Place
 
December
Sat. 5 at Springfield Invitational Final First Place
  at Springfield Invitational Final Second Place
 
January
Sat. 16 at Bowdoin Invitational Final Third Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational Final First Place
Sat. 23 at Smith Invitational Final First Place
  at Smith Invitational Final First Place
Fri. 29 at Tufts Stampede Multi-Event Day #1 Final -----
  at Tufts Stampede Multi-Event Final -----
Sat. 30 at Wheaton Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at Tufts Stampede Multi-Event Day #2 Final ----
  at Wheaton Invitational Final No Team Scoring
 
February
Sat. 6 at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational Final T-16th Place
  at Boston University Scarlet and White Invitational Final 25th Place
Fri. 12 at Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 13 at Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 19 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 @ MIT Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 @ Middlebury Final -----
Sat. 20 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 @ MIT Final T-10th Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 @ Middlebury Final T-14th Place
Fri. 26 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 @ BU Final -----
  vs. All New England Championships Day #1 @ BU Final -----
Sat. 27 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 @ BU Final No Team Score
  vs. All New England Championships Day #2 @ BU Final No Team Score
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 @ Staten Island Final -----
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 @ Staten Island Final -----
Sat. 5 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 @ Staten Island Final T-34th Place
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 @ Staten Island Final T-10th Place
 
April
Sat. 2 at Coast Guard Invitational Final Second Place
  at Coast Guard Invitational Final First Place
Sat. 9 at Amherst College Invitational Final First Place
  at Amherst College Invitational Final First Place
Fri. 15 at Connecticut College Elite Distance Meet Final -----
  at Connecticut College Elite Distance Meet & Multi Event Final
Sat. 16 at Springfield with Coast Guard Final First Place
  at Connecticut College Multi Event Day #2 Final -----
  at Springfield with Coast Guard and Mount Holyoke Final First Place
Sat. 23 at Tufts Invitational Final Second Place
  at Tufts Invitational Final Second Place
Sat. 30 vs. NEWMAC Championships @ Coast Guard Final Second Place
  vs. NEWMAC Championships @ Coast Guard Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 6 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 @ Springfield Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 @ Springfield Final -----
Sat. 7 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 @ Springfield Final T-Sixth Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 @ Springfield Final Eighth Place
Fri. 13 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 @ SCSU Final -----
  vs. All New England Championships Day #1 @ SCSU Final -----
Sat. 14 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 @ SCSU Final T-31st Place
  vs. All New England Championships Day #2 @ SCSU Final 20th Place
Wed. 18 vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 @ Westfield State Final -----
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #1 @ Westfield State Final -----
Thu. 19 vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 @ Westfield State Final 36th Place
  vs. ECAC Championships Day #2 @ Westfield State Final T-10th Place
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 @ Wartburg, IA Final -----
Sat. 28 vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 @ Wartburg, IA Final -----
  vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 @ Wartburg, IA Final T-34th Place
 
December
Sat. 3 at Springfield Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at Springfield Invitational Final No Team Scoring
 
January
Sat. 14 at Bowdoin Invitational Final Second Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational Final First Place
Fri. 20 at Wheaton Invitational Day #1 Final No Team Scoring
  at Wheaton Invitational Day #1 Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 21 at Wheaton Invitational Day #2 Final No Team Scoring
  at Wheaton Invitational Day #2 Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 28 at Middlebury Invitational Final Sixth Place
  at Middlebury Invitational Final Fourth Place
 
February
Sat. 4 at Armory Track Invitational @ New York, NY Final No Team Score
  at Tufts Cupid Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at Armory Track Invitational @ New York, NY Final T-24th Place
  at Tufts Cupid Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 10 at BU Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 11 at BU Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 17 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ MIT Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Tufts Final -----
Sat. 18 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ MIT Final 16th Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Tufts Final Eighth Place
Fri. 24 vs. All New England Championships % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final No Team Score
Sat. 25 vs. All New England Championships % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final T-21st Place
Sun. 26 at BU Last Chance Meet Final No Team Scoring
  at BU Last Chance Meet Final No Team Scoring
 
March
Sat. 4 at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Final No Team Scoring
  at Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Championships % @ North Central (IL) Final No Team Score
 
April
Sat. 1 at Coast Guard Invitational Cancelled
  at Coast Guard Invitational Cancelled
Sun. 2 at Tufts Snowflake Classic (10K only) Final -----
  at Tufts Snowflake Classic (10K only) Final -----
Sat. 8 at Amherst College Invitational Final First Place
  at Amherst College Invitational Final First Place
Fri. 14 at Connecticut College Elite Distance and Multi-Event Day #1 Final -----
  at Coast Guard with Springfield Final Third Place
  at Connecticut College Elite Distance and Multi-Event Day #1 Final -----
  at Coast Guard with Springfield Final First Place
Sat. 15 at Connecticut College Multi-Event Day #2 Final -----
  at Connecticut College Multi-Event Day #2 Final -----
Sat. 22 at Springfield College Classic Final -----
  at Springfield College Classic Final -----
Sat. 29 vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ MIT Final Second Place
  vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ MIT Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 5 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
Sat. 6 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final T-Sixth Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final Eighth Place
Fri. 12 vs. All New England Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
  vs. All New England Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
Sat. 13 vs. All New England Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final T-28th Place
  vs. All New England Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final T-25th Place
Wed. 17 at Oneonta Last Chance Invitational Day #1 Final -----
  at Oneonta Last Chance Invitational Final No Team Scoring
Thu. 18 at Oneonta Last Chance Invitational Day #2 Final No Team Scoring
  at MIT Last Chance Qualifier Final No Team Scoring
  at MIT Last Chance Qualifier Final No Team Scoring
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Mount Union (OH) Final No Team Score
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ Mount Union (OH) Final -----
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 % @ Mount Union (OH) Final T-64th Place
 
January
Sat. 13 at Bowdoin Invitational Final 1st Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational Final Second Place
Sat. 20 at Lyons Invitational Final NTS
  at Lyons Invitational Final NTS
Sat. 27 at Wheaton Invitational Final NTS
  at BU Terrier Classic (DMR Only) Final NTS
  at Wheaton Invitational Final NTS
 
February
Fri. 2 at Tufts Cupid Challenge/Multi Final NTS
Sat. 3 at Tufts Cupid Challenge Final NTS
  at Tufts Cupid Challenge Final NTS
Fri. 9 at BU Valentine Invitational Final NTS
Sat. 10 at BU Valentine Invitational Final NTS
Fri. 16 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Springfield Final -----
Sat. 17 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Springfield Final 12th Place
  vs. New England Division III Championships % @ Middlebury Final Fifth Place
Fri. 23 at Maine State Meet (Pentathlon Only) Final NTS
Sun. 25 at BU Last Chance Final NTS
  at BU Last Chance Meet Final NTS
 
March
Sat. 3 at Tufts National Qualifier Final NTS
  at Tufts National Qualifier Final NTS
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Birmingham, AL Final -----
  vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Birmingham, AL Final -----
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ Birmingham, AL Final T-35th Place
Sat. 17 at Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational (800m Only) Final NTS
Sat. 31 at Tufts Snowflake Invitational Final T-Fourth Place
  at Tufts Snowflake Invitational Final Second Place
 
April
Sat. 7 at Amherst College Spring Fling Final First Place
  at Amherst College Spring Fling Final First Place
Fri. 13 at Conn. College Elite Distance & Multi-Event Meet Final -----
  at Conn. College Elite Distance Final -----
Sat. 14 at Conn. College Silfen Invitational & Multi-Event Meet Final Sixth Place
  at Conn. College Silfen Invitational & Multi-Event Meet Final Fourth Place
Sat. 21 at Williams with Middlebury and SUNY Oneonta Final NTS
  at Williams with Middlebury and SUNY Oneonta Final NTS
Sat. 28 vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ Springfield Final Second Place
  vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ Springfield Final Second Place
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ MIT Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 5 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ MIT Final Eighth Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ MIT Final Ninth Place
Fri. 11 vs. All-New England Championships Day #1 % @ Dartmouth Final -----
  vs. All-New England Championships Day #1 % @ Dartmouth Final -----
Sat. 12 vs. All-New England Championships Day #2 % @ Dartmouth Final T-33rd Place
  vs. All-New England Championships Day #2 % @ Dartmouth Final Seventh Place
Thu. 17 at MIT Last Chance Meet Final NTS
  at MIT Last Chance Meet Final NTS
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ UW-La Crosse Final NTS
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ UW-La Crosse Final -----
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 % @ UW-La Crosse Final T-48th Place
 
January
Sat. 12 at Bowdoin Invitational Final Second Place
  at Bowdoin Invitational Final First Place
Sat. 19 at Wheaton Invitational Final No Team Score
  at Wheaton Invitational Final No Team Score
Fri. 25 at BU John Thomas Terrier Classic (800m / 3,000m) Final No Team Score
  at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Day #1 Final -----
Sat. 26 at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Final Fifth Place
  at Tufts Branwen Smith-King Invitational Day #2 Final Sixth Place
  at BU John Thomas Terrier Classic (400m / 200m / Mile) Final No Team Score
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. All New England Championships % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final -----
Sat. 2 at Tufts Cupid Challenge Final No Team Score
  at Tufts Cupid Challenge Final No Team Score
  vs. All New England Championships % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final T-19th Place
Fri. 8 at BU Valentine Invitational Final No Team Score
Sat. 9 at BU Valentine Invitational Final No Team Score
Sat. 16 at Springfield Invitational Final No Team Score
  at Springfield Invitational Final No Team Score
Fri. 22 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Bowdoin Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ MIT Final -----
Sat. 23 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Bowdoin Final Eighth Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ MIT Final Third Place
 
March
Sat. 2 at Tufts Final Qualifier Final No Team Score
  at Tufts Final Qualifier Final No Team Score
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final -----
  vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final -----
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final T-35th Place
  vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ Reggie Lewis Center Final T-26th Place
Fri. 29 at Bryant Black & Gold Invitational Final -----
  at Bryant Black & Gold Invitational Final -----
Sat. 30 at Bryant Black & Gold Invitational Final Sixth Place
  at Bryant Black & Gold Invitational Final Sixth Place
 
April
Sat. 6 at UMass Minuteman Invitational Final Seventh Place
  at UMass Minuteman Invitational Final Fifth Place
Fri. 12 at Conn. College Elite Distance & Multi-Event Meet Final -----
  at Conn. College Elite Distance & Multi-Event Meet Final -----
Sat. 13 at Conn. College Silfen Invitational & Multi-Event Meet Final Sixth Place
  at Conn. College Silfen Invitational & Multi-Event Meet Final First Place
Sat. 20 at Williams with Middlebury and RPI Final No Team Score
  at Williams with Middlebury and RPI Final No Team Score
Sat. 27 vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ Springfield Final Fourth Place
  vs. NEWMAC Championships % @ Springfield Final Second Place
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
Fri. 3 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #1 % @ Williams Final -----
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final -----
Sat. 4 vs. New England D-III Championships Day #2 % @ Williams Final T-15th Place
  vs. New England D-III Championships Day #3 % @ Williams Final Fourth Place
Fri. 10 vs. All-New England Championships Day #1 % @ S. Connecticut Final -----
  vs. All-New England Championships Day #1 % @ S. Connecticut Final -----
Sat. 11 vs. All-New England Championships Day #2 % @ S. Connecticut Final 38th Place
  vs. All-New England Championships Day #2 % @ S. Connecticut Final T-20th Place
Wed. 15 at Williams Last Chance Meet Final No Team Score
  at Williams Last Chance Meet Final No Team Score
Thu. 16 at MIT Last Chance Meet Final No Team Score
  vs. Great Lakes Last Chance Meet @ Ohio Wesleyan Final No Team Score
  at MIT Last Chance Meet Final No Team Score
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Geneva, OH Final No Team Score
  vs. NCAA Championships Day #1 % @ Geneva, OH Final -----
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Championships Day #2 % @ Geneva, OH Final -----
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Championships Day #3 % @ Geneva, OH Final T-69th Place
# Exhibition
% Post season